Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/23/2015 09:00 PM
                             Fairview HS XC Course                             
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Green, Avery              08 Unattached            10:23.91  
  2 Clarke, Danielle          07 Mercury Alab          13:08.19  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marlowe, Ella             06 Unattached            14:35.19  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duykers, Cecilia          04 Unattached            14:11.69  
  2 Herring, Shelby           03 Mercury Alab          15:34.41  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leslie, Grace             01 Capitol Trac          18:15.00  
  2 Fassl, Jillian            01 Capitol Trac          18:56.66  
  3 Smith, Chloe              01 Capitol Trac          20:00.77  
  4 Loy, Sophia               01 Capitol Trac          21:13.69  
  5 Lugen, Karlie             01 Capitol Trac          22:03.08  
  6 Snow-Hall, Taylor         02 The Thunderb          23:13.93  
  7 Camp, Natalie             02 The Thunderb          24:59.96  
  8 Noyes, Emma               02 Mercury Alab          26:13.41  
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cowart, Savannah          98 Capitol Trac          24:12.11  
  2 Scoggins, Gabbie          98 Mercury Alab          35:19.59  
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Moore, Adam               07 The Thunderb           8:48.17  
  2 Dempsey, Paul             07 Mercury Alab           9:36.43  
  3 Dempsey, Robert           09 Mercury Alab          12:08.81  
  4 Lentz, Trevor             08 Unattached            13:36.63  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Zachary            04 The Thunderb          12:26.03  
  2 Camp, Steven              04 The Thunderb          12:28.77  
  3 Collins, Michael          04 The Thunderb          13:16.97  
  4 Coulter, Chad             04 Mercury Alab          13:36.42  
  5 Dingler, Ethan            04 Unattached            15:13.01  
 -- Green, Eli                03 Unattached                  DQ   cut course
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flynn, Noah               01 Huntsville M          14:20.65  
  2 Schmidt, Joseph           02 Capitol Trac          16:13.91  
  3 Kroeger, Zachary          01 Capitol Trac          16:20.49  
  4 Leslie, Sam               02 Capitol Trac          17:13.37  
  5 Fowler, Daniel            01 The Thunderb          17:24.92  
  6 Thompson, William         01 Unattached            17:28.21  
  7 Webster, Griffin          01 The Thunderb          17:30.00  
  8 Pierce, Cole              01 Capitol Trac          18:18.96  
  9 Wolfe, Thomas             01 The Thunderb          19:19.39  
 10 Gilbert, Ethan            02 Capitol Trac          19:49.54  
 11 Sears, Derrick            02 Mercury Alab          23:10.57  
 12 Whorton, Joshua           02 The Thunderb          25:27.44  
 13 Reid, Conor               02 The Thunderb          26:26.44  
 14 Green, Christopher        01 Unattached            34:24.97  
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, James             00 Capitol Trac          17:50.06  
  2 Slone, Jacob              99 Unattached            18:17.72  
  3 Adkinson, Tucker          00 Mercury Alab          18:22.90  
  4 Anthony, Cory             00 Capitol Trac          19:16.02  
  5 White, Cameron            00 The Thunderb          20:56.37  
  6 Searcy, Cameron           00 Capitol Trac          21:11.93  
  7 Kelly, Devin              99 Capitol Trac          22:20.22  
  8 Rogers, Alec              99 The Thunderb          23:23.50  
  9 Whorton, Jackson          00 The Thunderb          24:15.39  
 10 Richardson, Daniel        99 The Thunderb          25:26.64  
 11 Barber, Matthew           99 The Thunderb          25:34.94  
 12 Cotton, Grant             99 The Thunderb          28:47.07  
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Covington, Cameron        98 The Thunderb          18:06.92  
  2 Booker, John              98 The Thunderb          19:26.31  
  3 Webster, Logan            98 The Thunderb          20:08.19  
  4 Davidson, Richard         98 Capitol Trac          20:09.54  
  5 Poulin, Quinton           97 Mercury Alab          20:24.21  
  6 Walker, William           98 Capitol Trac          20:34.15  
  7 Padilla, Angel            98 Capitol Trac          21:56.92  
 
5000 Meter Run Open-Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 29 & Under
  1 Dean, Trent               86 Cullman Club          17:57.18  
  2 Chambers, Quinton         00 Unattached            18:58.03  
 
5000 Meter Run Open-Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 36-40
  1 Graves, Nathan            78 Cullman Club          18:56.00  
 
5000 Meter Run Open-Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 41-45
  1 Dingler, Johnny           72 Unattached            21:54.80  
 
5000 Meter Run Open-Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 46-50
  1 Fillinger, Eric           68 Cullman Club          19:16.37  
 
5000 Meter Run Open-Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 51-55
  1 Ricketts, Duane           60 Cullman Club          19:53.01  
  2 Smith, Michael            64 Cullman Club          22:24.46