Alabama Sports Festival 2010 Hoover High School - 6/19/2010

Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/20/2010 04:21 PM
                         Alabama Sports Festival 2010                          
                        Hoover High School  - 6/19/2010                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Zakiria             8 Unattached                        15.52   NWI  2  10   
  2 Thornton, Kyla             8 Unattached                        15.56  -0.3  4   8   
  3 Wright, Azaria             8 Unattached                        16.76  -0.3  4   6   
  4 Harris, Skye               7 Unattached                        17.17  -0.3  4   5   
  5 Hambright, Trinty          8 Unattached                        18.15  -1.3  3   4   
  6 Constant, Maya             8 Unattached                        18.34  -0.6  1   3   
  7 Heartsill, Ashlynn         8 Unattached                        18.48  -1.3  3   2   
  8 Kittrell, Eden             8 Unattached                        18.69   NWI  2   1   
  9 Hagler, Maddie             8 Speed City Track                  18.92   NWI  2 
 10 Simmons, Tierra            8 Unattached                       x19.23  -0.3  4 
 11 Smitherman, Naomi          7 Unattached                       x19.24   NWI  2 
 12 Starks, Breshunda          8 Montgomery Dream                  19.39  -1.3  3 
 13 Fortenberry, Daisia        7 Unattached                       x19.74  -1.3  3 
 14 Tilley, Deyana             6 Unattached                       x20.21   NWI  2 
 15 Eaton, Sariah              8 Unattached                       x20.54  -0.3  4 
 16 Maye, Kennedi              6 Unattached                       x20.85  -0.3  4 
 17 Wiley, Kierra              6 Unattached                       x21.20  -0.3  4 
 18 White, Haven               4 Unattached                       x21.73   NWI  2 
 19 Nelson, K                  6 Unattached                       x21.78  -0.3  4 
 20 Harris, Adaisha            5 Unattached                       x24.27  -0.6  1 
 21 Hambright, Ashanti         3 Unattached                       x36.47  -0.6  1 
 22 Lipscomb, Schanariyah      3 Unattached                       x38.36  -0.6  1 
 23 Douglas, Jillian           7 Montgomery Dream                  48.67  -0.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Beard, Olivia              8 Unattached                        36.11   NWI  10   
  2 White, Sydney              7 Unattached                        37.68   NWI   8   
  3 Harris, Skye               7 Unattached                        37.72   NWI   6   
  4 Hambright, Ashanti         3 Unattached                        40.57   NWI   5   
  5 White, Sidney              7 Unattached                        41.74   NWI   4   
  6 Eaton, Sariah              8 Unattached                        45.33   NWI   3   
  7 White, Haven               4 Unattached                      1:02.84   NWI   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beard, Olivia              8 Unattached                      1:19.50   10   
  2 White, Sydney              7 Unattached                      1:23.62    8   
  3 Harris, Skye               7 Unattached                      1:26.70    6   
  4 Heartsill, Ashlynn         8 Unattached                      1:39.34    5   
  5 White, Sidney              7 Unattached                      1:42.20    4   
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Sydney              7 Unattached                      3:17.27   10   
  2 Hagler, Maddie             8 Speed City Track                3:18.26    8   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Beard, Olivia              8 Unattached                        3.32m   NWI  10-10.75  10   
  2 Reed, Kolbi                8 Unattached                        2.52m   NWI   8-03.25   8   
  3 Simmons, Tierra            8 Unattached                        2.48m   NWI   8-01.75   6   
  4 Kittrell, Eden             8 Unattached                        2.34m   NWI   7-08.25   5   
  5 Hagler, Maddie             8 Speed City Track                  2.25m   NWI   7-04.75   4   
  6 Pryor, Jayln               7 Unattached                        2.22m   NWI   7-03.50   3   
  7 Smitherman, Naomi          7 Unattached                        2.20m   NWI   7-02.75   2   
  8 White, Sidney              7 Unattached                        1.48m   NWI   4-10.25   1   
  9 Tilley, Deyana             6 Unattached                        1.38m   NWI   4-06.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Tierra            8 Unattached                        3.19m   10-05.75  10   
  2 Pryor, Jayln               7 Unattached                        1.94m    6-04.50   8   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Heartsill, Ashlynn         8 Unattached                        8.02m      26-04  10   
  2 Maye, Kennedi              6 Unattached                        6.02m      19-09   8   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kasie             10 Unattached                        15.08   0.5  1  10   
  2 Griffin, Jasmine          10 Unattached                        15.14   0.5  1   8   
  3 Starks, Martianna         10 Montgomery Dream                  15.88   0.8  2   6   
  4 Paschel, Jaden             9 Unattached                        16.08  -1.1  3   5   
  5 Bendefor, Alexis           9 Unattached                        16.12   0.8  2   4   
  6 Royal, Danielle           10 Unattached                        16.33  -1.1  3   3   
  7 Warren, Ronneisha         10 Unattached                        16.41  -1.1  3   2   
  8 Austin, Jaylin            10 Speed City Track                  17.20   0.5  1   1   
  9 Webb, Cha'Mari            10 Unattached                        17.27   0.8  2 
 10 Lanier, Cassidy           10 Unattached                        17.53  -1.1  3 
 11 Bell, Mariah               9 Unattached                       x17.90  -1.1  3 
 12 Rory, Kailey               9 Club Elite                        18.07   0.8  2 
 13 Bassard, Kennedy           9 Unattached                       x18.24   0.8  2 
 14 Williams, Sha'Terrykah    10 Unattached                       x18.35   0.8  2 
 15 Anderson, Ta'Najala        9 Unattached                       x19.33  -1.1  3 
 16 Cole, Amya                 9 Unattached                       x22.02   0.5  1 
 -- Williams, Mariah          10 Unattached                          DNF  -1.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Jasmine          10 Unattached                        32.76   NWI  10   
  2 Williams, Mariah          10 Unattached                        33.62   NWI   8   
  3 Paschel, Jaden             9 Unattached                        34.75   NWI   6   
  4 Woods, Jada                9 Unattached                        34.85   NWI   5   
  5 Kirk, Morgan              10 Unattached                        35.13   NWI   4   
  6 Taylor, Ashley             9 Unattached                        36.15   NWI   3   
  7 Lanier, Cassidy           10 Unattached                        36.34   NWI   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah           10 Unattached                      1:19.70   10   
  2 Griffin, Jasmine          10 Unattached                      1:20.51    8   
  3 Kirk, Morgan              10 Unattached                      1:20.54    6   
  4 Woods, Jada                9 Unattached                      1:23.71    5   
  5 Taylor, Ashley             9 Unattached                      1:26.24    4   
  6 Clark, Anna                9 Unattached                      1:31.60    3   
  7 Eaton, Naomi               9 Pritchard Track                 1:31.90    2   
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah           10 Unattached                      2:59.95   10   
  2 Woods, Jada                9 Unattached                      3:08.77    8   
  3 Kirk, Morgan              10 Unattached                      3:14.40    6   
  4 Eaton, Naomi               9 Pritchard Track                 3:54.21    5   
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah           10 Unattached                      6:21.19   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track  'A'                                        1:11.86   10   
  2 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                         1:12.38    8   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                         6:29.47   10   
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brayden         10 Unattached                        1.07m    3-06.00  10   
  2 Bell, Mariah               9 Unattached                        0.95m    3-01.25   8   
  3 Rory, Kailey               9 Club Elite                        0.90m    2-11.50   6   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brayden         10 Unattached                        6.08m   19-11.50  10   
  2 Maye, Makiyah              9 Unattached                        4.98m   16-04.25   8   
  3 Williams, Sha'Terrykah    10 Unattached                        4.54m   14-10.75   6   
  4 Stewart, Anne             10 Unattached                        4.52m   14-10.00   5   
  5 Washington, Adaia          9 Unattached                        2.22m    7-03.50   4   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Murray, Elaina            10 Unattached                       14.25m      46-09  10   
  2 Maye, Makiyah              9 Unattached                       11.70m      38-05   8   
  3 Clark, Anna                9 Unattached                       10.94m      35-11   6   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Candra            10 Unattached                     11:56.93   10   
  2 Mack, Edneshia            10 Unattached                     12:24.66    8   
  3 Williams, Sha'Terrykah    10 Unattached                     12:27.18    6   
 -- Anderson, Ta'Najala        9 Unattached                           NT  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Brittley        12 Speed City Track                  14.03  -0.6  3  10   
  2 White, Raekecia           11 Unattached                        14.34  -0.3  2   8    14.332
  3 Thornton, Kani'ya         11 Unattached                        14.34  -0.3  2   6    14.338
  4 Moseley, Chloe'           12 Unattached                        14.53  -0.3  2   5   
  5 Thomas, Teana             12 Unattached                        14.55  -0.6  3   4   
  6 Eatman, Kristian          11 Alabama Heat                      14.78  -0.6  3   3   
  7 Hasberry, Brittney        12 Speed City Track                  14.91  -0.6  3   2   
  8 Hasberry, Brailey         12 Speed City Track                  15.17  -0.6  1   1   
  9 Greer, Dasia              12 Unattached                        15.38  -0.3  2 
 10 Williams, Tatyana         11 Unattached                        16.11  -0.6  3 
 11 Rice, Tierra              11 Unattached                        16.13  -0.6  1 
 12 Key, Tamara               12 Unattached                        16.48  -0.6  3 
 13 Gibson, Destini           12 Community Track                   16.55  -0.6  1 
 14 Simmons, Tamya            11 Unattached                       x17.30  -0.6  1 
 15 Swinton, Christian        12 Unattached                       x17.31  -0.6  1 
 16 Merritt, Tiffany          11 Unattached                       x20.04  -0.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Erin            11 Unattached                        30.12   NWI  10   
  2 Hasberry, Brailey         12 Speed City Track                  32.13   NWI   8   
  3 Key, Tamara               12 Unattached                        35.31   NWI   6   
  4 Maye, Jessica             11 Unattached                        35.45   NWI   5   
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Erin            11 Unattached                      1:11.89   2  10   
  2 Pitts, Zaire              11 Unattached                      1:15.45   2   8   
  3 Calloway, Marsha'         11 Unattached                      1:22.79   1   6   
  4 Maye, Jessica             11 Unattached                      1:30.89   1   5   
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Erin            11 Unattached                      2:59.76   10   
  2 Foster, Madelyn           11 Unattached                      2:59.92    8   
  3 House, Senna              11 Unattached                      3:21.16    6   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Allie             11 Unattached                      6:05.40   10   
  2 House, Senna              11 Unattached                      6:46.91    8   
  3 Williams, Tia             11 Unattached                      7:09.58    6   
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Allie             11 Unattached                     13:34.45   10   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Jalyn              11 Montgomery Dream                  18.57   NWI  10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery Dream Team  'A'                                   1:01.35   10   
  2 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                         1:01.59    8   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery Dream Team  'A'                                   5:32.03   10   
  2 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                         6:03.31    8   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                        14:20.58   10   
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Brittley        12 Speed City Track                  1.40m    4-07.00  10   
  2 Bowen, Jalyn              11 Montgomery Dream                  1.25m    4-01.25   8   
  3 Foster, Madelyn           11 Unattached                        1.20m    3-11.25   6   
  4 Tompkins, Audrianna       12 Unattached                        1.15m    3-09.25   5   
 -- Evans, Markeysia          12 Unattached                           NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Brittley        12 Speed City Track                  4.36m   NWI  14-03.75  10   
  2 Hasberry, Brailey         12 Speed City Track                  3.99m   NWI  13-01.25   8   
  3 Foster, Madelyn           11 Unattached                        3.86m   NWI  12-08.00   6   
  4 Thornton, Kani'ya         11 Unattached                        3.77m   NWI  12-04.50   5   
  5 Moseley, Chloe'           12 Unattached                        3.69m   NWI  12-01.25   4   
  6 Bowen, Jalyn              11 Montgomery Dream                  3.47m   NWI  11-04.75   3   
  7 Tompkins, Audrianna       12 Unattached                        3.44m   NWI  11-03.50   2   
  8 Byrd, Amber               11 Unattached                        3.22m   NWI  10-06.75   1   
  9 Gibson, Destini           12 Community Track                   3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 10 Williams, Tatyana         11 Unattached                        2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 11 Singer, Amaris            12 Unattached                        2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 12 Stancil, August           11 Unattached                        2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 13 Greer, Dasia              12 Unattached                       x2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 14 Simmons, Tamya            11 Unattached                       x2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Willis, Kaniesha          12 Unattached                        6.93m   22-09.00  10   
  2 Harris, Catherine         11 Unattached                        6.64m   21-09.50   8   
  3 Stancil, August           11 Unattached                        6.39m   20-11.75   6   
  4 Thomas, Kahari            12 Unattached                        5.79m   19-00.00   5   
  5 Key, Tamara               12 Unattached                        5.43m   17-09.75   4   
  6 Williams, Tia             11 Unattached                        3.72m   12-02.50   3   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Catherine         11 Unattached                        9.35m      30-08  10   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stancil, August           11 Unattached                       18.75m      61-06  10   
  2 House, Senna              11 Unattached                       16.88m      55-04   8   
  3 Tompkins, Audrianna       12 Unattached                       13.59m      44-07   6   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caddell, Ja'myah          11 Unattached                     11:05.30   10   
  2 Thomas, Kahari            12 Unattached                     12:24.49    8   
  3 Willis, Kaniesha          12 Unattached                     12:42.72    6   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Caitland           14 Unattached                        12.76   0.2  2  10   
  2 Fluker, Autavia           13 Huntsville Metro                  13.33   0.2  2   8   
  3 Sullivan, Katie           14 Unattached                        13.40  -1.4  1   6   
  4 Nicholson, Amarah         14 Unattached                        13.44  -1.4  1   5   
  5 Posey, Evelyn             13 Unattached                        13.54   0.2  2   4   
  6 Harris, Kentaria          14 Unattached                        13.70   0.2  2   3   
  7 Terry, Bria               13 Unattached                        13.94  -1.4  1   2   
  8 Blackburn, Takyla         14 Magic City Runne                  13.95   0.2  2   1   
  9 Sanford, Sarah            14 Hoover Parks                      13.97  -1.4  1 
 10 Upton, Susan              13 Unattached                        14.28  -1.4  1 
 11 Gray, Aaylah              13 Unattached                        14.93   0.2  2 
 12 Magwood, Marquetta        13 Unattached                       x15.18   0.2  2 
 13 Champion, Alyse           14 Unattached                       x15.33  -1.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 White, Shelbi             14 Unattached                        26.16   NWI  10   
  2 Sullivan, Katie           14 Unattached                        28.35   NWI   8   
  3 Ernest, Aranique          14 Unattached                        30.99   NWI   6   
  4 Houston, Jessica          14 Unattached                        31.52   NWI   5   
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Shelbi             14 Unattached                      1:01.24   2  10   
  2 Harris, Kentaria          14 Unattached                      1:04.75   2   8   
  3 Houston, Jessica          14 Unattached                      1:12.51   2   6   
  4 Mason, Alexandria         13 Unattached                      1:21.37   3   5   
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sianna            14 Unattached                      2:37.79   10   
  2 Young, Taylor             14 Unattached                      2:45.28    8   
  3 Murray, Lisa              14 Unattached                      3:11.74    6   
  4 Mason, Alexandria         13 Unattached                      3:19.99    5   
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Karisa            14 Unattached                      5:17.47   10   
  2 Buckelew, Sarah           14 Alabama Track Cl                5:46.85    8   
  3 Nelson, Katie             14 Unattached                      6:07.74    6   
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Karisa            14 Unattached                     12:11.37   10   
  2 Nelson, Katie             14 Unattached                     12:43.82    8   
  3 Buckelew, Sarah           14 Alabama Track Cl               12:48.14    6   
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sianna            14 Unattached                        31.82   NWI  10   
  2 Young, Taylor             14 Unattached                        32.46   NWI   8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track  'A'                                          55.87   10   
  2 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                         1:00.93    8   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                         5:22.79   10   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                        14:10.93   10   
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sianna            14 Unattached                        1.25m    4-01.25  10   
  2 Sok, Shelley              13 Unattached                       J1.25m    4-01.25   8   
  3 Ernest, Aranique          14 Unattached                        1.20m    3-11.25   6   
  4 Simmons, Bailey           14 Unattached                        1.15m    3-09.25   5   
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Addison, Laura            13 Southern Runnnin                  2.00m    6-06.75  10   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Bailey           14 Unattached                        7.42m   24-04.25  10   
  2 Taylor, Abby              14 Unattached                        6.80m   22-03.75   8   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Bailey           14 Unattached                       21.93m      71-11  10   
  2 Tarver, Gabby             13 Unattached                       20.16m      66-02   8   
  3 Craig, Moriah             13 Unattached                       19.31m      63-04   6   
  4 Taylor, Abby              14 Unattached                       18.96m      62-02   5   
  5 Jakes, Ayana              13 Unattached                       12.18m      39-11   4   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Bailey           14 Unattached                       17.82m      58-05  10   
  2 Taylor, Abby              14 Unattached                       10.80m      35-05   8   
  3 Sok, Shelley              13 Unattached                       10.52m      34-06   6   
  4 Murray, Lisa              14 Unattached                       10.06m      33-00   5   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Lisa              14 Unattached                     24:52.03   10   
  2 Johnson, China            13 Unattached                     25:24.07    8   
  3 Craig, Moriah             13 Unattached                     27:22.60    6   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Maneice-Mabury, Joy       16 Club Elite                        12.56  -0.7  4  10   
  2 Marcus, Lacey             16 Speed City Track                  12.83  -0.7  4   8   
  3 Kirkwood, Khadijah        16 Club Elite                        13.09  -0.7  4   6   
  4 Hawkins, Raven            17 Unattached                        13.28  -0.7  4   5   
  5 Jemison, Connie           15 Unattached                        13.28  -0.7  4   4   
  6 Terry, Kiyah              16 Unattached                        13.35   NWI  3   3   
  7 Marshall, Somer           15 Montgomery Dream                  13.42  -0.7  4   2   
  8 Alexander, Cameia         16 Club Elite                        13.43  -1.5  1   1   
  9 Brown, Indya              16 Unattached                        13.51   NWI  2 
 10 Claiborne, Korynn         15 Speed City Track                  13.53   NWI  3 
 11 Lacey, Kourtney           16 Unattached                        13.86   NWI  3 
 12 Gee, Adrian               15 Unattached                        14.17   NWI  2 
 13 Little, Deja              15 Unattached                        14.43   NWI  2 
 14 Ewings, Jaeda             16 Unattached                        14.53  -0.7  4 
 15 Young, Monique            17 Unattached                       x14.88  -1.5  1 
 16 Briscoe, Alex             16 Pritchard Track                   15.06  -1.5  1 
 17 Cottingham, Kirsten       15 Unattached                       x15.21  -1.5  1 
 18 Starks, Dominque          16 Unattached                       x16.01   NWI  2 
 -- Williams, Jyuna           16 Unattached                           DQ   NWI  3  Finished in Wrong La
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jemison, Connie           15 Unattached                        27.71   NWI  10   
  2 Hansen, Cymantha          16 Speed City Track                  27.78   NWI   8   
  3 Young, Jasmine            16 Unattached                        28.81   NWI   6   
  4 Simmons, Summer           15 Unattached                        29.34   NWI   5   
  5 Gee, Adrian               15 Unattached                        29.41   NWI   4   
  6 Thomas, Sharisma          15 Unattached                        30.02   NWI   3   
  7 Foreman, Jasmine          15 Pritchard Track                   30.54   NWI   2   
  8 Briscoe, Alex             16 Pritchard Track                   32.42   NWI   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Iris            16 Unattached                      1:00.69   3  10   
  2 Martin, Kimari            16 Unattached                      1:02.44   1   8   
  3 Young, Jasmine            16 Unattached                      1:06.78   5   6   
  4 Williams, Paige           16 Unattached                      1:06.94   6   5   
  5 Foreman, Jasmine          15 Pritchard Track                 1:07.25   2   4   
  6 Harris, Altanicia         15 Unattached                      1:07.85   2   3   
  7 Hansen, Cymantha          16 Speed City Track                1:10.72   3   2   
  8 Briscoe, Alex             16 Pritchard Track                 1:10.90   6   1   
  9 Little, Deja              15 Unattached                      1:12.57   6 
 10 Stribling, Jade           15 Unattached                      1:12.80   4 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kimari            16 Unattached                      2:30.84   10   
  2 Arians, Presley           16 Speed City Track                2:46.33    8   
  3 Neal, Danielle            15 Unattached                      3:01.08    6   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kalia           15 Unattached                     13:11.92   10   
  2 Stakely, Krisie           15 Unattached                     13:20.01    8   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Russell, Latasha          15 Unattached                        15.81   NWI  2  10   
  2 Claiborne, Korynn         15 Speed City Track                  18.11   NWI  2   8   
  3 Arians, Presley           16 Speed City Track                  18.82   NWI  2   6   
  4 Gee, Adrian               15 Unattached                        18.94   NWI  2   5   
  5 Foreman, Jasmine          15 Pritchard Track                   20.93   NWI  2   4   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scroggins, Briyonna       16 Unattached                      1:10.11   1  10   
  2 Hicks, Kelai              15 Unattached                      1:12.07   2   8   
  3 Wimberly, Shykeya         15 Unattached                      1:13.45   1   6   
  4 Harris, Altanicia         15 Unattached                      1:16.41   2   5   
  5 Nelson, Amber             16 Unattached                      1:18.16   2   4   
  6 Delage, Mara              16 Alabama Heat                    1:18.64   1   3   
  7 Lee, Coreisa              16 Club Elite                      1:19.97   1   2   
  8 Wright, Paris             15 Unattached                      1:21.79   2   1   
  9 Foreman, Jasmine          15 Pritchard Track                 1:24.56   2 
 10 Blackwell, Tarolyn        17 Club Elite                      1:24.81   2 
 11 Smith, Ariele             15 Unattached                      1:33.75   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Club Elite  'A'                                                49.31   10   
  2 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                           52.06    8   
  3 Club Elite  'B'                                                54.32    6   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                         4:46.51   10   
  2 Sumo Track Club  'B'                                         5:00.05    8   
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Charley, Simone           15 Hoover Parks                      1.42m    4-07.75  10   
  2 Arians, Presley           16 Speed City Track                  1.25m    4-01.25   8   
  3 Neal, Danielle            15 Unattached                       J1.25m    4-01.25   5.50
  3 Fountain, Ellen           15 Unattached                       J1.25m    4-01.25   5.50
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Krause, Chanel            16 Unattached                        3.35m   10-11.75  10   
  2 Weitzman, Nanette         15 Unattached                        2.60m    8-06.25   8   
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Cybreena          15 Speed City Track                  8.47m   27-09.50  10   
  2 Arians, Presley           16 Speed City Track                  6.88m   22-07.00   8   
  3 Caldwell, Ashlee          16 Unattached                        6.32m   20-09.00   6   
  4 Clower, Carrie            16 Hoover Parks                      6.07m   19-11.00   5   
  5 Meyers, Asaunte           16 Unattached                        5.67m   18-07.25   4   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yawn, Robin               16 Unattached                       30.91m     101-05  10   
  2 Clower, Carrie            16 Hoover Parks                     23.11m      75-10   8   
  3 Hansen, Cybreena          15 Speed City Track                 21.44m      70-04   6   
  4 Caldwell, Ashlee          16 Unattached                       20.19m      66-03   5   
  5 Meyers, Asaunte           16 Unattached                       19.83m      65-01   4   
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weitzman, Nanette         15 Unattached                       18.07m      59-03  10   
  2 Clower, Carrie            16 Hoover Parks                     13.04m      42-09   8   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yawn, Robin               16 Unattached                       29.44m      96-07  10   
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fountain, Ellen           15 Unattached                     23:02.30   10    Only Ran 3000
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Fredrika          17 Unattached                        12.70  -0.1  10   
  2 Mason, Ebonee             17 Unattached                        13.35  -0.1   8   
  3 Edmonds, Vanetta          18 Club Elite                        13.39  -0.1   6   
  4 Matthews, Kimberly        17 Community Track                   13.45  -0.1   5   
  5 Bradley, Jasmine          17 Club Elite                        14.08  -0.1   4   
  6 Sullivan, Nancy           17 Unattached                        14.17  -0.1   3   
  7 Bone, Desiree             17 Unattached                        14.29  -0.1   2   
  8 Williams, Tyshona         17 Unattached                        16.71  -0.1   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Micheryle          17 Unattached                        27.52   NWI  10   
  2 Sullivan, Nancy           17 Unattached                        29.95   NWI   8   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Jasmine           18 Unattached                      1:05.65   1  10   
  2 Brown, Micheryle          17 Unattached                      1:07.13   2   8   
  3 Kidd, Devona              17 Unattached                      1:09.81   1   6   
  4 Young, Courtney           18 Unattached                      1:10.09   1   5   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shelley, Jessica          18 Unattached             14.50      15.83   NWI  10   
  2 Kidd, Devona              17 Unattached                        18.42   NWI   8   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blood, Tatiyana           17 Club Elite                      1:13.85   10   
  2 Thomas, Halle             17 Unattached                      1:19.86    8   
  3 Fountain, Mariah          17 Unattached                      1:32.19    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Club Elite  'A'                                                   DQ   Zone 1 Violation
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brionne         18 Unattached                        1.65m    5-05.00  10   
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stanek, Alexandra         17 Unattached                        3.05m   10-00.00   9   
  1 Hawkins, Toni             17 Southern Runnnin                  3.05m   10-00.00   9   
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gater, Vicki              17 Southern Runnnin                  9.16m   30-00.75  10   
  2 Schrimsher, Magen         18 Unattached                        8.66m   28-05.00   8   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cook, Molly               17 Hoover Parks                     27.72m      90-11  10   
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cook, Molly               17 Hoover Parks                     35.84m     117-07  10   
 -- Williams, Tyshona         17 Unattached                           ND            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pennington, Ashton        17 Unattached                       32.04m     105-01  10   
  2 Schrimsher, Magen         18 Unattached                       29.84m      97-11   8   
  3 Bertella, Kaly            17 Hoover Parks                     29.25m      95-11   6   
  4 Stokes, Rachel            18 Unattached                       26.08m      85-07   5   
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fountain, Mariah          17 Unattached                     23:02.38   10    only ran 3000
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Calandra       33 Unattached                        15.39   0.3  10   
  2 Morrow, Sarah             31 Unattached                        17.11   0.3   8   
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Sarah             31 Unattached                     27:35.81   10   
 
Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Melissa          46 Hoover Parks                      5.77m   18-11.25  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bell, Gini                58 Unattached                        4.19m   13-09.00  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Melissa          46 Hoover Parks                     11.88m      39-00  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bell, Gini                58 Unattached                       12.63m      41-05  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Melissa          46 Hoover Parks                     11.17m      36-08  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bell, Gini                58 Unattached                        7.57m      24-10  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Howell, Elizabeth         74 Unattached                           ND            
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Sarah             31 Unattached                     29:39.09   10   
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldfarb, Aly             22 Unattached                      1:00.58   10   
 
High Jump Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michelle           20 Unattached                        1.35m    4-05.00  10   
 
Pole Vault Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Sawyer, Emily             23 Unattached                           NH            
 
Shot Put Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yawn, Stephanie           23 Unattached                        9.15m   30-00.25  10   
 
Discus Throw Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yawn, Stephanie           23 Unattached                       24.26m      79-07  10   
 
Hammer Throw Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yawn, Stephanie           23 Unattached                       32.18m     105-07  10   
 
Javelin Throw Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yawn, Stephanie           23 Unattached                       25.75m      84-06  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lucas, James               8 A. G. Gaston                      15.99  -1.0  2  10   
  2 Lyles, Walker              8 Speed City Track                  16.01  -1.2  4   8   
  3 Rivers, Caleb              8 Unattached                        16.16  -1.2  4   6   
  4 Harrell, Conner            7 Speed City Track                  16.25   NWI  1   5   
  5 Hill, Lloyd                8 Hoover Parks                      16.26  -1.0  3   4   
  6 Spearman, Marion             Unattached                        16.80  -1.0  3   3   
  7 Harrison, Jackson          8 Unattached                        17.39  -1.2  4   2   
  8 Tompkins, Jmari            9 Unattached                        17.57  -1.2  4   1   
  9 Hampton, Raymone           8 Unattached                        18.15  -1.2  4 
 10 Patrick, Kalix             7 Unattached                        18.18  -1.0  2 
 11 Edwards, Emmanuel          7 Magic City Runne                  18.25  -1.0  2 
 12 Clark, Michael             7 Unattached                        18.99  -1.0  2 
 13 Pettway, Brian             7 Unattached                        19.04  -1.0  3 
 14 Black, Tedarrious          6 Unattached                       x19.05  -1.0  3 
 15 Owens, Malachi             8 Unattached                       x19.18  -1.0  2 
 16 Jenkins, Ryan              8 Unattached                       x19.19  -1.2  4 
 17 Tompkins, Devin            8 Unattached                       x19.77  -1.2  4 
 17 Stallens, John             7 Unattached                      xJ19.77   NWI  1 
 19 Thomas, Tyler              6 Unattached                       x21.28   NWI  1 
 20 Haynes, Juwan              5 Unattached                       x23.85  -1.2  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lyles, Walker              8 Speed City Track                  35.16   NWI  10   
  2 Tompkins, Jmari            9 Unattached                        36.72   NWI   8   
  3 Harrison, Jackson          8 Unattached                        38.01   NWI   6   
  4 Tompkins, Devin            8 Unattached                        42.59   NWI   5   
  5 Owens, Malachi             8 Unattached                        44.09   NWI   4   
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spearman, Marion             Unattached                      1:24.17   10   
  2 Harrison, Jackson          8 Unattached                      1:36.80    8   
  3 Knight, Xavier             8 Unattached                      1:36.80    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Speed City Track  'A'                                            DNF  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
 -- Owens, Malachi             8 Unattached                     xNo Data   NWI           
 -- Tompkins, Devin            8 Unattached                     xNo Data   NWI           
 -- Clark, Michael             7 Unattached                     xNo Data   NWI           
 -- Maye, Dewayne              7 Unattached                     xNo Data   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Leondre           8 Unattached                        6.60m   21-08.00  10   
  2 Constant, Phillip          8 Unattached                        3.29m   10-09.50   8   
  3 Hampton, Raymone           8 Unattached                        3.03m    9-11.25   6   
  4 Reed, Jace                 7 Unattached                       J3.03m    9-11.25   5   
  5 Thomas, Tyler              6 Unattached                        1.74m    5-08.50   4   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lyles, Walker              8 Speed City Track                 11.90m      39-00  10   
  2 Tompkins, Jmari            9 Unattached                       11.75m      38-06   8   
  3 Owens, Malachi             8 Unattached                        9.13m      29-11   6   
  4 Tompkins, Devin            8 Unattached                        7.95m      26-01   5   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mason, Myles              10 Unattached                        13.76  -1.2  1  10   
  2 McMillan, Jalen           10 Unattached                        15.02  -0.9  3   8   
  3 Harvey, Darien             9 Huntsville Metro                  15.05  -0.4  2   6   
  4 Beard, Daniel             10 Unattached                        15.29  -1.2  1   5   
  5 Brown, Devonte             9 Unattached                        15.35  -0.9  3   4   
  6 Fox, Andres               10 Unattached                        16.02  -0.9  3   3   
  7 Bivins, Tyreke            10 Magic City Runne                  16.10  -0.9  3   2   
  8 Fluellen, Jaquavious       9 Unattached                        16.33  -1.2  1   1   
  9 Douglas, David            10 Unattached                        16.47  -0.9  3 
 10 Hatcher-Owens, Cameron    10 Unattached                        16.52  -0.9  3 
 11 Hall, William             10 Unattached                       x16.73  -0.9  3 
 12 Stephens, Cordell          9 Unattached                       x17.05  -1.2  1 
 13 Rox, Matthew               9 Unattached                       x17.20  -0.4  2 
 14 Stallworth, Jordan         9 Unattached                       x17.26  -0.4  2 
 15 Magwood, Marc             10 Unattached                       x17.47  -1.2  1 
 16 Wiggins, Michael           9 Unattached                       x17.53  -0.9  3 
 17 Bassard, Ashton            9 Unattached                       x18.17  -1.2  1 
 18 Key, Anthony              10 Unattached                       x18.57  -0.4  2 
 19 Jennings, Regis            9 Unattached                       x19.95  -0.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McMillan, Jalen           10 Unattached                        33.44   NWI  10   
  2 Jackson, Chris             9 Speed City Track                  35.39   NWI   8   
  3 Key, Anthony              10 Unattached                        48.98   NWI   6   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Chris           10 Unattached                      1:13.64   2  10   
  2 Stramaglia, Paul           9 Unattached                      1:15.21   2   8   
  3 McMillan, Jalen           10 Unattached                      1:19.09   1   6   
  4 Jackson, Chris             9 Speed City Track                1:20.02   1   5   
  5 Bowen, Aaron               9 Montgomery Dream                1:22.73   3   4   
  6 Bass, Jabraun             10 Unattached                      1:25.45   3   3   
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stramaglia, Paul           9 Unattached                      2:57.38   10   
  2 Bass, Jabraun             10 Unattached                      3:10.93    8   
  3 Sinelnikov, Aleksey       10 Unattached                      3:30.42    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                         1:07.83   10   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                         6:15.68   10   
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathan             10 Speed City Track                  1.28m    4-02.25  10   
  2 Simmons, Byron            10 Unattached                        1.20m    3-11.25   8   
  3 Bowen, Aaron               9 Montgomery Dream                  0.95m    3-01.25   6   
  4 Sinelnikov, Aleksey       10 Unattached                        0.85m    2-09.50   5   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathan             10 Speed City Track                  7.96m   26-01.50  10   
  2 Richards, Chris           10 Unattached                        6.87m   22-06.50   8   
  3 Hatcher-Owens, Cameron    10 Unattached                        6.55m   21-06.00   6   
  4 Simmons, Byron            10 Unattached                        5.43m   17-09.75   5   
  5 Howard, Christian         10 Unattached                        5.27m   17-03.50   4   
  6 Eaton, Aubrey              9 Unattached                        4.07m   13-04.25   3   
  7 Singer, Ian               10 Unattached                        3.56m   11-08.25   2   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathan             10 Speed City Track                 29.14m      95-07  10   
  2 Beard, Daniel             10 Unattached                       22.10m      72-06   8   
  3 Fox, Andres               10 Unattached                       20.25m      66-05   6   
  4 Sinelnikov, Aleksey       10 Unattached                       16.90m      55-05   5   
  5 Jackson, Chris             9 Speed City Track                 15.10m      49-06   4   
  6 Hatcher-Owens, Cameron    10 Unattached                       14.08m      46-02   3   
  7 Simmons, Byron            10 Unattached                       10.29m      33-09   2   
  8 Singer, Ian               10 Unattached                       10.08m      33-01   1   
  9 Bowen, Aaron               9 Montgomery Dream                  8.39m      27-06 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christian          9 Unattached                     11:01.82   10   
  2 Rox, Matthew               9 Unattached                     11:43.04    8   
  3 Kennedy, Charvez           9 Unattached                     12:00.50    6   
  4 Eaton, Aubrey              9 Unattached                     12:42.72    5   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalen              12 Unattached                        12.63  -0.4  1  10   
  2 Harrell, Kyle             12 Speed City Track                  13.18  -0.4  1   8   
  3 Heard, Lemuel             12 Unattached                        13.79  -1.8  2   6   
  4 Street, Tavorea           12 Unattached                        14.20  -1.8  2   5   
  5 Davis, Austin             11 Hoover Parks                      14.27  -0.4  1   4   
  6 Jemison, Joseph           12 Unattached                        14.35  -1.8  2   3   
  7 Hall, Fernando            12 A. G. Gaston                      14.36  -0.4  1   2   
  8 Stephens, Carlos          12 Unattached                        14.45  -1.8  2   1   
  9 Lomax, Kevin              11 Unattached                        14.52  -1.8  2 
 10 Campbell, Cagan           11 Speed City Track                  14.60  -0.4  1 
 11 Wiggins, Reginald         11 Unattached                        15.23  -1.8  2 
 12 Rice, Keionta             11 Unattached                        16.50  -1.8  2 
 13 Cary, Tytus               12 Unattached                       x17.10  -1.8  2 
 14 Jenkins, Randy            11 Unattached                       x17.60  -0.4  1 
 15 Jacka, Trey               11 Speed City Track                  17.80  -0.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Heard, Lemuel             12 Unattached                        27.46   NWI  10   
  2 Campbell, Cagan           11 Speed City Track                  28.25   NWI   8   
  3 Street, Tavorea           12 Unattached                        29.25   NWI   6   
  4 Lomax, Kevin              11 Unattached                        30.29   NWI   5   
  5 Davis, Mario              11 Unattached                        30.49   NWI   4   
  6 May, Tamrik               11 Unattached                        32.45   NWI   3   
  7 Wiggins, Reginald         11 Unattached                        38.33   NWI   2   
  8 Cary, Tytus               12 Unattached                        39.25   NWI   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jemison, Joseph           12 Unattached                      1:10.32   3  10   
  2 Davis, Mario              11 Unattached                      1:10.51   1   8   
  3 Kirk, William             12 Unattached                      1:11.41   3   6   
  4 Knight, Chris             11 Unattached                      1:13.99   3   5   
  5 Soles, Steven             11 Unattached                      1:19.13   3   4   
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aust, Thomas              12 Speed City Track                2:38.74   10   
  2 Patterson, Timothy        12 Unattached                      2:44.70    8   
  3 Porter, Thaddeus          12 Unattached                      2:48.84    6   
  4 Hayes, Dylan              11 Speed City Track                2:53.23    5   
  5 Isom, Brock               11 Unattached                      2:54.71    4   
  6 Dillard, Coleman          11 Speed City Track                2:55.03    3   
  7 Covington, Cameron        12 Alabama Heat                    2:55.67    2   
  8 Messick, Jacob            11 Unattached                      3:02.49    1   
  9 Gunther, Daniel           12 Alabama Heat                    3:10.08  
 10 Kirk, William             12 Unattached                      3:50.08  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Covington, Cameron        12 Alabama Heat                   11:51.33   10   
  2 Aust, Thomas              12 Speed City Track               11:53.66    8   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Porter, Thaddeus          12 Unattached                        16.40   NWI  10   
  2 Pope, Cameron             11 Unattached                        16.63   NWI   8   
  3 Bell, Jase                12 Alabama Track Cl                  18.02   NWI   6   
  4 Patterson, Timothy        12 Unattached                        18.71   NWI   5   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                           59.86   10   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat  'A'                                            5:17.74   10   
  2 Montgomery Dream Team  'A'                                   5:29.15    8   
  3 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                         5:38.58    6   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alabama Track Club  'A'                                     12:00.12   10   
  2 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                        12:54.76    8   
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Austin             11 Hoover Parks                      1.35m    4-05.00  10   
  2 Patterson, Timothy        12 Unattached                        1.35m    4-05.00   8   
  3 Porter, Thaddeus          12 Unattached                       J1.30m    4-03.25   6   
  4 Humphrey, Marion          11 Speed City Track                 J1.25m    4-01.25   5   
  5 Isom, Brock               11 Unattached                        1.10m    3-07.25   4   
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Kyle             12 Speed City Track                  4.74m   NWI  15-06.75  10   
  2 Taylor, Cameron           11 Unattached                        4.31m   NWI  14-01.75   8   
  3 Davis, Austin             11 Hoover Parks                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50   6   
  4 Stephens, Carlos          12 Unattached                        3.79m   NWI  12-05.25   5   
  5 May, Tamrik               11 Unattached                        3.56m   NWI  11-08.25   4   
  6 Soles, Steven             11 Unattached                        3.42m   NWI  11-02.75   3   
  7 Knight, Chris             11 Unattached                        3.02m   NWI   9-11.00   2   
  8 Page, Bradford            11 Unattached                        2.66m   NWI   8-08.75   1   
  9 Davidson, Kelly           12 Speed City Track                  2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 -- Jenkins, Randy            11 Unattached                         FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Woods, Jermaine           12 Unattached                        8.52m   27-11.50  10   
  2 Jones, Jordan             12 Speed City Track                  8.02m   26-03.75   8   
  3 Long, Walker              12 Unattached                        7.98m   26-02.25   6   
  4 May, Lathan               12 Unattached                        7.05m   23-01.75   5   
  5 Matthews, Devin           11 Community Track                   6.93m   22-09.00   4   
  6 Murray, Jansen            12 Unattached                        6.85m   22-05.75   3   
  7 Robinson, Isiah           12 Unattached                        6.37m   20-10.75   2   
  8 Humphrey, Marion          11 Speed City Track                  6.08m   19-11.50   1   
  9 Spencer, Sam              12 Unattached                        4.10m   13-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Long, Walker              12 Unattached                       22.98m      75-05  10   
  2 Jones, Jordan             12 Speed City Track                 20.73m      68-00   8   
  3 Matthews, Devin           11 Community Track                  13.14m      43-01   6   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Will               12 Speed City Track                 28.56m      93-08  10   
  2 Isom, Brock               11 Unattached                       26.88m      88-02   8   
  3 Long, Walker              12 Unattached                       20.53m      67-04   6   
  4 Hayes, Dylan              11 Speed City Track                 19.89m      65-03   5   
  5 Lomax, Kevin              11 Unattached                       19.22m      63-01   4   
  6 Kinion, Demarieo          11 Unattached                       19.14m      62-09   3   
  7 Kirk, William             12 Unattached                       17.90m      58-09   2   
  8 Humphrey, Marion          11 Speed City Track                 15.39m      50-06   1   
  9 Dillard, Coleman          11 Speed City Track                 14.49m      47-06 
 10 May, Tamrik               11 Unattached                       12.59m      41-04 
 11 May, Lathan               12 Unattached                       11.00m      36-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Daniel               11 Unattached                      9:36.33   10   
  2 Page, Bradford            11 Unattached                     11:33.09    8   
  3 Spencer, Sam              12 Unattached                     12:00.36    6   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Corey              14 Magic City Runne                  12.15   NWI  1  10   
  2 Simmons, Thomar           13 Unattached                        12.19  -1.0  2   8   
  3 Tilley, Rico              13 Unattached                        12.23   NWI  1   6   
  4 Maddox, Ian               14 Speed City Track                  12.47  -1.0  2   5   
  5 Mitchell, Colby           13 Unattached                        12.51   NWI  1   4   
  6 Reeves, Alijiah           14 Unattached                        12.62  -1.0  2   3   
  7 Lavender, Tyquan          13 Unattached                        12.78  -1.0  2   2   
  8 Miller, Dalmontae         14 Unattached                        12.86  -1.0  2   1   
  9 Gendrich, Thomas          14 Unattached                        13.02  -1.0  2 
 10 Williams, Deondre         13 Unattached                        13.08  -1.0  2 
 11 Collins, Corey            13 Unattached                       x14.05   NWI  1 
 12 Knight, Cameryn           13 Unattached                       x14.20   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Rickey             13 Unattached                        24.25   NWI  1  10   
  2 Tilley, Rico              13 Unattached                        25.03   NWI  2   8   
  3 Mitchell, Colby           13 Unattached                        25.60   NWI  2   6   
  4 Maddox, Ian               14 Speed City Track                  25.64   NWI  1   5   
  5 Reeves, Alijiah           14 Unattached                        26.11   NWI  2   4   
  6 Miller, Dalmontae         14 Unattached                        26.37   NWI  1   3   
  7 Westmoreland, Taylor      13 Unattached                        26.58   NWI  2   2   
  8 Williams, Deondre         13 Unattached                        27.24   NWI  2   1   
  9 Childress, Reginald       14 Club Elite                        31.49   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Rickey             13 Unattached                        55.27   3  10   
  2 Avery, Theo               14 Unattached                        56.84   3   8   
  3 Lavender, Tyquan          13 Unattached                        58.76   1   6   
  4 Howard, Jamarqus          13 Unattached                      1:00.05   2   5   
  5 Whitfield, Laderruis      13 Unattached                      1:01.35   3   4   
  6 Westmoreland, Taylor      13 Unattached                      1:01.97   1   3   
  7 Broadnax, Marcus          14 Speed City Track                1:02.38   3   2   
  8 McKeithen, Alexander      14 Unattached                      1:05.78   1   1   
  9 Knight, Cameryn           13 Unattached                      1:07.91   1 
 10 Childress, Reginald       14 Club Elite                      1:09.87   2 
 11 Fields, J'Miyal           12 Unattached                     x1:19.86   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ahmed            13 Unattached                      2:29.02   10   
  2 Broadnax, Marcus          14 Speed City Track                2:30.46    8   
  3 Whitfield, Laderruis      13 Unattached                      2:34.49    6   
  4 Gunther, David            14 Alabama Track Cl                2:35.20    5   
  5 Childress, Reginald       14 Club Elite                      2:35.43    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gunther, David            14 Alabama Track Cl                5:07.16   10   
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gunther, David            14 Alabama Track Cl               10:58.72   10   
  2 O'Neal, Miles             14 Unattached                     11:36.53    8   
  3 Macoy, Mac                14 Unattached                     12:27.99    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Dontaa            14 Unattached                        17.14   NWI  10   
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Dontaa            14 Unattached                        29.81   NWI  10   
  2 Davis, Henry              14 Unattached                        29.87   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Ta'Ron          13 Unattached                        39.04   NWI   6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track  'A'                                          48.67   10   
  2 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                           48.68    8   
  3 Club Elite  'A'                                                51.25    6   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                         4:25.52   10   
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Rickey             13 Unattached                        1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Von Kanel, Christopher    14 Unattached                        1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  3 Laporte, Eric             13 Hoover Parks                      1.35m    4-05.00   6   
 -- Powell, Shawn             14 Unattached                           NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Tilley, Rico              13 Unattached                        5.66m   NWI  18-07.00  10   
  2 Maddox, Ian               14 Speed City Track                  5.46m   NWI  17-11.00   8   
  3 Howard, Jamarqus          13 Unattached                        5.35m   NWI  17-06.75   6   
  4 Avery, Theo               14 Unattached                        5.25m   NWI  17-02.75   5   
  5 Powell, Shawn             14 Unattached                        5.19m   NWI  17-00.50   4   
  6 Reeves, Eric              14 Unattached                        5.12m   NWI  16-09.75   3   
  7 Brown, Rickey             13 Unattached                        5.00m   NWI  16-05.00   2   
  8 Williams, Deondre         13 Unattached                        4.88m   NWI  16-00.25   1   
  9 Westmoreland, Taylor      13 Unattached                        4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 10 Reeves, Alijiah           14 Unattached                       x4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 11 Farish, Timothy           14 Hoover Parks                      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 12 Jones, Corey              14 Magic City Runne                  4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 13 Laporte, Eric             13 Hoover Parks                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 -- Collins, Corey            13 Unattached                         FOUL                 
 -- Davis, Henry              14 Unattached                         FOUL                 
 -- Britton, Justine          14 Speed City Track                   FOUL                 
 -- Knight, Cameryn           13 Unattached                         FOUL                 
 -- May, Alzaiah              14 Unattached                         FOUL                 
 -- Ester, Antwon             14 Unattached                         FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Jacob             13 Unattached                        7.03m   23-00.75  10   
  2 Von Kanel, Christopher    14 Unattached                        6.08m   19-11.50   8   
  3 Winborn, Benjamin         13 Unattached                       J6.08m   19-11.50   6   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Von Kanel, Christopher    14 Unattached                       24.89m      81-08  10   
  2 Turner, Jacob             13 Unattached                       22.36m      73-04   8   
  3 Winborn, Benjamin         13 Unattached                       17.13m      56-02   6   
  4 Laporte, Eric             13 Hoover Parks                     15.38m      50-05   5   
  5 May, Alzaiah              14 Unattached                       13.96m      45-10   4   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ahmed            13 Unattached                       30.66m     100-07  10   
  2 Laporte, Eric             13 Hoover Parks                     16.58m      54-05   8   
  3 Thomas, Antonio           14 Unattached                       14.15m      46-05   6   
  4 Winborn, Benjamin         13 Unattached                        9.24m      30-04   5   
  5 Wesley, Byron             13 Unattached                        7.35m      24-01   4   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesley, Byron             13 Unattached                     25:42.93   10   
  2 Thomas, Antonio           14 Unattached                     28:11.60    8   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rice, Cameron             16 Unattached                        11.45  -0.2  3  10   
  2 Powell, Justin            15 Unattached                        11.68   NWI  1   8   
  3 Blackwood, James          16 Club Elite                        11.78  -1.3  2   6   
  4 Grantland, Hunter         16 Club Elite                        11.81  -0.2  3   5   
  5 Bivins, Sebastian         16 Unattached                        11.89  -0.2  3   4   
  6 Dickey, Nathaniel         16 Unattached                        11.94  -1.3  2   3   
  7 Nichols, Jacob            15 Unattached                        12.09  -0.2  3   2   
  8 Brown, Ladarius           16 Unattached                        12.13   NWI  1   1   
  9 Hurley, Shawn             15 Speed City Track                  12.16  -0.2  3 
 10 Muruako, Chisom           15 Unattached                        12.30  -1.3  2 
 11 Austin, Wesley            16 Speed City Track                  12.30  -0.2  3 
 12 Whatley, Thomas           16 Unattached                        12.36  -1.3  2 
 13 Mickle, Tomas             15 Unattached                       x12.41  -1.3  2 
 14 Manuel, Adam              15 Unattached                       x12.50   NWI  1 
 15 People, David             15 Unattached                       x13.09  -1.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Beal, Ladarius            16 Unattached                        24.06   NWI  10   
  2 Dickey, Nathaniel         16 Unattached                        24.15   NWI   8   
  3 Hurley, Shawn             15 Speed City Track                  24.37   NWI   6   
  4 Austin, Wesley            16 Speed City Track                  24.71   NWI   5   
  5 Grantland, Hunter         16 Club Elite                        24.77   NWI   4   
  6 Merchant, Thaddaeus       15 Unattached                        26.29   NWI   3   
 -- Bryant, Quentin           15 Unattached                           DQ   NWI  athlete did not run
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beal, Ladarius            16 Unattached                        53.03   3  10   
  2 Brown, MJ                 16 Unattached                        53.62   3   8   
  3 Austin, Wesley            16 Speed City Track                  55.64   1   6   
  4 Henderson, Jonathon       16 Huntsville Metro                  58.45   1   5   
  5 Manuel, Adam              15 Unattached                        58.92   5   4   
  6 Merchant, Thaddaeus       15 Unattached                      1:00.41   1   3   
  7 McKenzie, Jamez           15 Club Elite                      1:02.47   5   2   
  8 Knight, Craig             15 Unattached                      1:03.17   4   1   
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Stephen          16 Unattached                      2:17.12   10   
  2 Henderson, Jonathon       16 Huntsville Metro                2:17.97    8   
  3 Knight, Craig             15 Unattached                      2:27.60    6   
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Andrew            16 Speed City Track                4:27.88   10   
  2 Simpson, Stephen          16 Unattached                      4:48.67    8   
  3 Knight, Craig             15 Unattached                      5:06.26    6   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Andrew            16 Speed City Track               10:49.34   10   
  2 Baffield, Michael         16 Unattached                     11:18.98    8   
  3 Maye, Jesse               16 Unattached                     11:32.47    6   
  4 Wilemon, Cade             15 Unattached                     11:49.81    5   
  5 Hatcher, Mikal            16 Unattached                     12:24.90    4   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Legard, Lezyon            15 Unattached                        16.83   NWI  10   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackwood, James          16 Club Elite                        58.76   10   
  2 Tabb, Frederick           15 Unattached                      1:03.91    8   
  3 Knight, Christian         16 Speed City Track                1:04.78    6   
  4 Easley, Dehendrick        16 Unattached                      1:10.06    5   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                           45.13   10   
  2 Club Elite  'A'                                                45.33    8   
  3 Sumo Track Club  'B'                                           47.93    6   
  4 Speed City Track  'A'                                          53.36    5   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo Track Club  'B'                                         4:09.79   10   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                         9:57.27   10   
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Legard, Lezyon            15 Unattached                        1.80m    5-10.75  10   
  2 Giles, Juan               16 Speed City Track                  1.75m    5-08.75   8   
 -- Bennett, Willie           16 Unattached                           NH            
 -- May, Alex                 15 Speed City Track                     NH            
 -- Easley, Dehendrick        16 Unattached                           NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 West, Peter               16 Unattached                        3.65m   11-11.75  10   
  2 Pugh, Russell             15 Unattached                        3.50m   11-05.75   8   
  3 Whitmore, Jacob           16 Unattached                        2.90m    9-06.25   6   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Giles, Juan               16 Speed City Track                  6.14m   NWI  20-01.75  10   
  2 Easley, Dehendrick        16 Unattached                        5.89m   NWI  19-04.00   8   
  3 Jackson, James            16 Unattached                        5.69m   NWI  18-08.00   6   
  4 Bennett, Willie           16 Unattached                        5.64m   NWI  18-06.00   5   
  5 Trulock, Matthew          15 Unattached                        4.97m   NWI  16-03.75   4   
  6 May, Alex                 15 Speed City Track                  4.76m   NWI  15-07.50   3   
  7 Thomas, Ladarrell         15 Unattached                        4.58m   NWI  15-00.50   2   
  8 Wilhite, Austin           15 Unattached                        4.40m   NWI  14-05.25   1   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nezat, Spencer            15 Unattached                       13.53m   44-04.75  10   
  2 Snow, Michael             16 Unattached                       10.18m   33-04.75   8   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Snow, Michael             16 Unattached                      J34.93m     114-07  10   
  2 Gooden, Trey              15 Unattached                      J33.85m     111-01   8   
  3 Maye, Jarette             16 Unattached                       31.46m     103-02   6   
  4 Dickey, Graham            16 Hoover Parks                     29.11m      95-06   5   
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Adam              16 Unattached                       39.72m     130-04  10   
  2 Cotton, Dominic           16 Unattached                       26.70m      87-07   8   
  3 People, David             15 Unattached                       19.20m      63-00   6   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aust, Thomas              12 Speed City Track                5:05.32   10   
  2 Bell, Jase                12 Alabama Track Cl                5:29.95    8   
  3 Kirk, William             12 Unattached                      5:30.82    6   
  4 Hayes, Dylan              11 Speed City Track                5:50.94    5   
  5 Dillard, Coleman          11 Speed City Track                5:51.37    4   
  6 Jenkins, Jonathan         11 Unattached                      5:52.61    3   
  7 Messick, Jacob            11 Unattached                      5:52.65    2   
  8 Crider, Charlie           12 Club Elite                      5:57.72    1   
  9 Gunther, Daniel           12 Alabama Heat                    5:59.76  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brock, Keenan             18 Club Elite                        10.82  -1.4  5  10   
  2 Hines, Jared              17 Speed City Track                  11.17  -1.4  5   8   
  3 Freeman, Siddell          17 Club Elite                        11.18  -1.4  5   5.50
  3 Speight, Aaron            18 Unattached                        11.18   NWI  4   5.50
  5 McGrue, Micheal           18 Unattached                        11.28  -1.1  1   4   
  6 Bivins, Tyrome            18 Unattached                        11.30   NWI  4   3   
  7 Patton, Rodreguise        17 Unattached                        11.35  -0.8  2   2   
  8 Flannigan, Ladarrius      19 Unattached                        11.41  -1.1  1   1   
  9 Henry, Jaylen             17 Unattached                        11.58  -0.8  2 
 10 Arnold, Louis             17 Speed City Track                  11.66   NWI  3 
 11 Tompkins, Steven          17 Unattached                        11.71  -1.1  1 
 12 Byers, Daniel             18 Speed City Track                  11.72  -1.1  1 
 13 Russell, Ryon             17 Unattached                        11.73  -0.8  2 
 14 Lee, Trey                 18 Club Elite                        11.76   NWI  4 
 15 Gaines, Brock             18 Unattached                       x11.77   NWI  3 
 16 Upton, Stephen            18 Unattached                       x11.93   NWI  3 
 17 Patton, Andre             17 Unattached                       x11.95  -1.4  5 
 18 Coleman, Demetris         17 Speed City Track                  12.21  -1.1  1 
 19 Brown, DeVante'           18 Club Elite                        12.53   NWI  4 
 20 Roper, Devin              17 Unattached                       x12.75  -0.8  2 
 21 Thomas-Stewart, Michael   17 Unattached                       x12.76  -0.8  2 
 22 Williams, Christopher     18 Unattached                       x13.82  -0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Byers, Daniel             18 Speed City Track                  23.01   NWI  1  10   
  2 Evans, Russell            18 Unattached                        23.02   NWI  1   8   
  3 McCullers, Kelly          17 Speed City Track                  23.53   NWI  2   6   
  4 Henry, Jaylen             17 Unattached                        23.65   NWI  1   5   
  5 Hampton, Stephon          17 Unattached                        23.69   NWI  2   4   
  6 Waters, Danzel            19 Unattached                        23.86   NWI  2   3   
  7 Patton, Andre             17 Unattached                        23.91   NWI  2   2   
  8 Ardis, Jamel              18 Unattached                        24.25   NWI  1   1   
  9 Flannigan, Ladarrius      19 Unattached                        24.28   NWI  1 
 10 Myles, Victor             17 Unattached                        25.25   NWI  2 
 -- Cooks, Aaron              17 Unattached                           FS   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Brandon             18 Unattached                        49.93   1  10   
  2 Evans, Russell            18 Unattached                        51.59   5   8   
  3 Ardis, Jamel              18 Unattached                        51.94   2   6   
  4 McCullers, Kelly          17 Speed City Track                  52.38   3   5   
  5 Thorn, Chris              19 Unattached                        52.90   4   4   
  6 Hampton, Stephon          17 Unattached                        53.36   3   3   
  7 Session, Damon            18 Unattached                        53.39   4   2   
  8 Waters, Danzel            19 Unattached                        53.64   1   1   
  9 Tompkins, Steven          17 Unattached                        54.68   1 
 10 Henry, Jaylen             17 Unattached                       x56.15   2 
 11 Smith, Patrick            17 Unattached                       x58.25   3 
 12 Rooks, Jeremy             17 Unattached                       x58.84   6 
 13 Westry, Brendon           19 Unattached                     x1:00.54   6 
 14 Myles, Victor             17 Unattached                     x1:00.63   1 
 15 Westry, Cameron           17 Unattached                     x1:01.99   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Hunter           17 Speed City Track                2:12.88   10   
  2 Lepik, Bradford           18 Unattached                      2:13.67    8   
  3 Covington, Christean      18 Alabama Heat                    2:28.95    6   
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lepik, Bradford           18 Unattached                      4:35.42   10   
  2 Hawkins, Hunter           17 Speed City Track                4:46.58    8   
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Brandon         18 Unattached                     17:41.29   10   
  2 Nelson, Brandon           18 Unattached                     17:42.79    8   
  3 Truett, Patrick           18 Unattached                     18:25.81    6   
  4 Wallace, Curly            18 Unattached                     19:46.97    5   
  5 Sumner, Andrew            17 Unattached                     23:04.46    4   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bell, Brandon             18 Unattached                        15.49   NWI  10   
  2 Tompkins, Steven          17 Unattached                        15.55   NWI   8   
  3 Coleman, Demetris         17 Speed City Track                  16.54   NWI   6   
  4 Crompton, Coren           17 Hoover Parks                      16.67   NWI   5   
  5 Rooks, Jeremy             17 Unattached                        18.13   NWI   4   
  6 Perry, Jarmarcus          18 Unattached                        18.23   NWI   3   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colvin, Victor            18 Unattached                        56.41   10   
  2 Johnson, Rob              19 Unattached                        56.59    8   
  3 Sykes, Keyante            18 Unattached                        58.62    6   
  4 Lee, Trey                 18 Club Elite                        58.85    5   
  5 Rooks, Jeremy             17 Unattached                      1:06.79    4   
  6 Myles, Victor             17 Unattached                      1:09.60    3   
  7 Thomas-Stewart, Michael   17 Unattached                      1:10.77    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Club Elite  'B'                                                44.19   10   
  2 Speed City Track  'A'                                          44.30    8   
  3 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                           45.88    6   
 -- Club Elite  'A'                                                   DQ   Zone 2 Violation
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat  'A'                                            3:31.67   10   
  2 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                         3:41.76    8   
  3 Alabama Track Club  'A'                                      3:46.45    6   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo Track Club  'A'                                         8:58.73   10   
  2 Sumo Track Club  'B'                                        10:58.46    8   
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wells, Courtland          17 Unattached                        1.90m    6-02.75  10   
  2 Thomas, Ladaravis         18 Unattached                        1.85m    6-00.75   8   
  3 Crompton, Coren           17 Hoover Parks                      1.75m    5-08.75   6   
  4 LaPorte, Rhett            18 Hoover Parks                      1.70m    5-07.00   5   
  5 Perry, Jarmarcus          18 Unattached                        1.60m    5-03.00   4   
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 West, Matthew             18 Unattached                        4.10m   13-05.25  10   
  2 Krause, Taylor            18 Unattached                       J4.10m   13-05.25   8   
  3 Crow, Matt                17 Unattached                        3.50m   11-05.75   6   
  4 Hussein, Ebraheim         17 Unattached                        3.20m   10-06.00   5   
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brockington, Jamar        17 Magic City Runne                  6.91m   NWI  22-08.00  10   
  2 Henry, Jaylen             17 Unattached                        6.53m   NWI  21-05.25   8   
  3 Dent, Daniel              18 Unattached                       J6.48m   NWI  21-03.25   6   
  4 Waters, Danzel            19 Unattached                       J6.47m   NWI  21-02.75   5   
  5 Charley, Myles            17 Hoover Parks                     J6.46m   NWI  21-02.50   4   
  6 Bivins, Tyrome            18 Unattached                        6.29m   NWI  20-07.75   3   
  7 Thomas, Ladaravis         18 Unattached                        6.22m   NWI  20-05.00   2   
  8 Arnold, Louis             17 Speed City Track                  6.02m   NWI  19-09.00   1   
  9 Coleman, Demetris         17 Speed City Track                  5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
 10 Crompton, Coren           17 Hoover Parks                      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
 11 Tompkins, Steven          17 Unattached                        5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
 12 Harris, Keionta           17 Unattached                        4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 13 Williams, Christopher     18 Unattached                        4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 14 Williams, Scottie         19 Unattached                       x3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 -- Westry, Brendon           19 Unattached                         FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Robert           18 Hoover Parks                     13.45m   44-01.50  10   
  2 LaPorte, Rhett            18 Hoover Parks                     10.86m   35-07.75   8   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Robert           18 Hoover Parks                     36.59m     120-00  10   
  2 White, Adam               18 Unattached                       32.31m     106-00   8   
  3 LaPorte, Rhett            18 Hoover Parks                     24.77m      81-03   6   
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Robert           18 Hoover Parks                     38.00m     124-08  10   
  2 King, Dan (Judge)         18 Hoover Parks                     37.42m     122-09   8   
 -- Patton, Martez            17 Unattached                           ND            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thorn, Chris              19 Unattached                       43.72m     143-05  10   
  2 Keith, Jeff               18 Hoover Parks                     38.62m     126-08   8   
  3 Perry, Jarmarcus          18 Unattached                       36.51m     119-09   6   
  4 LaPorte, Rhett            18 Hoover Parks                     36.22m     118-10   5   
  5 Truett, Patrick           18 Unattached                       33.00m     108-03   4   
  6 Westry, Cameron           17 Unattached                       31.74m     104-02   3   
  7 Rooks, Jeremy             17 Unattached                       23.24m      76-03   2   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sr, Gary        36 Unattached                        12.72   0.3  2  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Scott             43 Unattached                        13.05   0.3  2  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Landon             46 Unattached                        12.66   0.8  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Jessie          51 Unattached                        13.36   0.8  10   
  2 Seymour, Benjamin         52 Unattached                        14.53   0.8   8   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- Willett, John             57 Unattached                          DNF   0.8 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles Amos    64 Unattached                        17.09   0.3  2  10   
  2 Smith, Thomas             62 Unattached                        18.06   0.3  2   8   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bertram, Golden           69 Unattached                        14.35   0.3  2  10   
  2 Grinkmeyer, Kerry         66 Unattached                        16.28   0.3  2   8   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gill, Thomas              71 Unattached                        15.67   0.3  2  10   
  2 Messick, Luther           72 Unattached                        16.47   0.8  1   8   
  3 McMenamin, John           70 Unattached                        20.62   0.3  2   6   
  4 Green, Comer              74 Unattached                        23.00   0.8  1   5   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sr, Gary        36 Unattached                        26.64   NWI  10   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles Amos    64 Unattached                        35.89   NWI  10   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gill, Thomas              71 Unattached                        37.33   NWI  10   
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles Amos    64 Unattached                      1:21.51   10   
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Drew                45 Alabama Track Cl                2:36.94   10   
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles Amos    64 Unattached                      3:30.83   10   
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Drew                45 Alabama Track Cl                5:00.49   10   
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles Amos    64 Unattached                      7:10.93   10   
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Ed               53 Unattached                     21:12.23   10   
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krebes, Thomas            56 Unattached                     27:35.81   10   
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles Amos    64 Unattached                     26:37.38   10   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Jessie          51 Unattached                        15.96   NWI  10   
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Jessie          51 Unattached                        1.23m    4-00.50  10   
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gill, Thomas              71 Unattached                        0.95m    3-01.25  10   
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wells, Larry              52 Unattached                        2.90m    9-06.25  10   
 -- Busby, Gerald             53 Unattached                           NH            
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Farmer, Lyndell           59 Unattached                        3.50m   11-05.75  10   
  2 Krebes, Thomas            56 Unattached                        1.75m    5-08.75   8   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Courtney         32 Unattached                        6.89m   22-07.25  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sr, Gary        36 Unattached                        8.50m   27-10.75  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Love, Harry               55 Unattached                       11.18m   36-08.25  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Accardi, Jim              61 Unattached                       11.42m   37-05.75  10   
  2 McFarland, Carl           61 Unattached                       10.51m   34-05.75   8   
  3 Smith, Thomas             62 Unattached                        8.76m   28-09.00   6   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jim             69 Unattached                        5.78m   18-11.75  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Green, Comer              74 Unattached                        9.68m   31-09.25  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seifert, Gordon E.        82 Unattached                        9.41m   30-10.50  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Courtney         32 Unattached                       19.31m      63-04  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Love, Harry               55 Unattached                       35.29m     115-09  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomason, Steven          61 Unattached                       40.45m     132-08  10   
  2 Accardi, Jim              61 Unattached                       37.97m     124-07   8   
  3 Amuwo, Jamiyu             62 Unattached                       28.89m      94-09   6   
  4 Smith, Thomas             62 Unattached                       21.54m      70-08   5   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jim             69 Unattached                       16.71m      54-10  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Green, Comer              74 Unattached                       23.87m      78-04  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seifert, Gordon E.        82 Unattached                       21.39m      70-02  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Courtney         32 Unattached                       21.46m      70-05  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomason, Steven          61 Unattached                       40.79m     133-10  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Seifert, Gordon E.        82 Unattached                           ND            
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sr, Gary        36 Unattached                       23.20m      76-01  10   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Jessie          51 Unattached                       31.82m     104-05  10   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fuqua, Jim                57 Unattached                       45.81m     150-03  10   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ray, Steve                53 Unattached                      9:06.68   10   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jim             69 Unattached                     13:30.69   10   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMenamin, John           70 Unattached                      9:36.79   10   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jim             69 Unattached                     21:43.24   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rayford, Jaion            20 Unattached                        10.99   NWI  10   
  2 Sunday, Corderyl          24 Unattached                        11.50   NWI   8   
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Martin, Nicholas          22 Unattached                        24.06   NWI  10   
 
High Jump Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Tyler           20 Unattached                        2.10m    6-10.75  10   
  2 May, Anthony              20 Speed City Track                  2.05m    6-08.75   8   
  3 McClinton, Jamaal         26 Unattached                        2.00m    6-06.75   6   
 
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McMAnn, Taylor            19 Unattached                        4.10m   13-05.25  10   
 
Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Osburn, Adam              24 Unattached                       12.78m   41-11.25  10   
 
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Osburn, Adam              24 Unattached                       35.54m     116-07  10   
 
Hammer Throw Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Osburn, Adam              24 Unattached                           ND            
 
Javelin Throw Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeKich, Milan             20 Unattached                       46.78m     153-06  10   
  2 Fulford, Germelle         20 Unattached                       41.72m     136-10   8