2011 June 10-11 Alabama JO Association Championships Huntsville, AL

Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/13/2011 02:55 PM
                  2011 USATF Alabama Association Championship                  
                   Milton Frank Stadium, Huntsville, Alabama                   
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Kayla                  Speed City-0           16.65      16.63q  2.5  1 
  2 Russell, Endiyah             Ag Gaston Bo                      17.29q  0.1  2 
  3 Harris, Jadyn                Club Elite O                      18.13q  0.1  2 
  4 Turner, Madyson              Alabama Heat           18.20      18.23q  0.1  2 
  5 Walker, Alicia               Huntsville M                      18.66q  2.5  1 
  6 Mcmillan, Kristen            Alabama Heat           18.50      19.14q  0.1  2 
  7 Host, Lyric                  Montgomery Y                      19.26q  2.5  1 
  8 Wills, Malese                Montgomery Y           19.62      20.17q  2.5  1 
  9 Dixon, Janiah                Huntsville M                      20.54   0.1  2 
 10 Tilley, Deyana               Club Elite O                      21.20   2.5  1 
 11 Bennett, Abigail             Alabama Tc-0           20.00      26.00   2.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Kayla                  Speed City-0           16.63      15.96   1.4 
  2 Russell, Endiyah             Ag Gaston Bo           17.29      17.16   1.4 
  3 Mcmillan, Kristen            Alabama Heat           19.14      17.28   1.4 
  4 Harris, Jadyn                Club Elite O           18.13      17.67   1.4 
  5 Turner, Madyson              Alabama Heat           18.23      18.34   1.4 
  6 Walker, Alicia               Huntsville M           18.66      18.53   1.4 
  7 Wills, Malese                Montgomery Y           20.17      19.52   1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Sydney                Unattached             37.55      33.82q  0.9  1 
  2 Webb, Kayla                  Speed City-0           35.39      35.40q  2.7  2 
  3 Russell, Endiyah             Ag Gaston Bo                      36.92q  2.7  2 
  4 Williams, Bryanna            Speed City-0           37.00      37.00q  0.9  1 
  5 Harris, Jadyn                Club Elite O                      39.01q  0.9  1 
  6 Turner, Madyson              Alabama Heat           41.00      39.37q  2.7  2 
  7 Mcmillan, Kristen            Alabama Heat           40.20      40.07q  2.7  2 
  8 Walker, Alicia               Huntsville M                      40.34q  0.9  1 
  9 Host, Lyric                  Montgomery Y                      41.30   2.7  2 
 10 Dixon, Janiah                Huntsville M                      42.41   0.9  1 
 11 Wills, Malese                Montgomery Y           45.88      44.81   0.9  1 
 12 Tilley, Deyana               Club Elite O                      48.88   2.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Sydney                Unattached             33.82      32.99   1.4 
  2 Webb, Kayla                  Speed City-0           35.40      35.25   1.4 
  3 Russell, Endiyah             Ag Gaston Bo           36.92      35.79   1.4 
  4 Williams, Bryanna            Speed City-0           37.00      36.58   1.4 
  5 Turner, Madyson              Alabama Heat           39.37      38.49   1.4 
  6 Mcmillan, Kristen            Alabama Heat           40.07      38.50   1.4 
  7 Harris, Jadyn                Club Elite O           39.01      41.51   1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Sydney                Unattached           1:22.00    1:19.14  
  2 Mcmillan, Kristen            Alabama Heat         1:30.00    1:30.28  
  3 Culpepper, Mackenzie         Speed City-0         1:32.00    1:30.69  
  4 Turner, Madyson              Alabama Heat         1:41.00    1:33.85  
  5 Williams, Bryanna            Speed City-0         1:30.00    1:34.05  
  6 Brackett, Kayla              Ag Gaston Bo                    1:38.54  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Sydney                Unattached           3:14.00    3:16.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed City-0609  'A'                              1:03.00    1:09.66  
     1) Crear, Kessler                  2) Culpepper, Mackenzie           
     3) Webb, Kayla                     4) Williams, Bryanna              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Alicia               Huntsville M                      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  2 Harris, Jadyn                Club Elite O                      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
  3 Culpepper, Mackenzie         Speed City-0                      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
  4 Dixon, Janiah                Huntsville M                      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
  5 Tilley, Deyana               Club Elite O                      1.36m   NWI   4-05.50 
  6 Bennett, Abigail             Alabama Tc-0           1.40m      1.29m   NWI   4-02.75 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crear, Kessler               Speed City-0                      3.44m   11-03.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Alivia                Magic City R           15.20      14.76q  0.8  2 
  2 Miller, Derria               Magic City R           17.00      14.81q  0.8  2 
  3 Bender, Lexi                 Speed City-0                      14.82q -0.1  1 
  4 Paschel, Jaden               Speed City-0           15.19      14.91q -0.1  1 
  5 Thornton, Kyla               Montgomery Y           15.64      15.12q  1.6  3 
  6 Kittrell, Eden               Hoover Parks           15.33      15.79q -0.1  1 
  7 Wright, Toni                 Alabama Heat           16.10      15.97q -0.1  1 
  8 Stallworth, Amari            Ag Gaston Bo                      16.14q  1.6  3 
  9 Wright, Tion                 Alabama Heat           16.30      16.19   0.8  2 
 10 Constant, Mya                Su-Mo Tc Su-           15.19      16.28   0.8  2 
 11 Wright, Azaria               Alabama Heat           16.10      16.34   1.6  3 
 12 Sherrod, Shardae             Club Elite O           14.22      16.43   1.6  3 
 13 Walker, Kaitlyn              Huntsville M                      16.92   1.6  3 
 14 Williams, Kyndal             Ag Gaston Bo                      17.43   1.6  3 
 15 Dixon, Jada                  Huntsville M                      17.58  -0.1  1 
 16 Host, Timia                  Montgomery Y                      19.57  -0.1  1 
 17 Barnett, De-rin              North Alabam                      19.58   0.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bender, Lexi                 Speed City-0           14.82      14.68   1.1 
  2 Scott, Alivia                Magic City R           14.76      14.76   1.1 
  3 Miller, Derria               Magic City R           14.81      14.78   1.1 
  4 Thornton, Kyla               Montgomery Y           15.12      14.79   1.1 
  5 Paschel, Jaden               Speed City-0           14.91      14.82   1.1 
  6 Kittrell, Eden               Hoover Parks           15.79      15.79   1.1 
  7 Stallworth, Amari            Ag Gaston Bo           16.14      16.05   1.1 
  8 Wright, Toni                 Alabama Heat           15.97      16.29   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Derria               Magic City R           27.50      30.74q  2.5  2 
  2 Thornton, Kyla               Montgomery Y           32.45      31.68q  1.1  1 
  3 Scott, Alivia                Magic City R           25.00      31.75q  1.1  1 
  4 Paschel, Jaden               Speed City-0           31.90      31.97q  2.5  2 
  5 Beard, Olivia                Mobile City            31.00      32.24q  1.1  1 
  6 Wright, Toni                 Alabama Heat           32.00      32.33q  1.1  1 
  7 Wright, Tion                 Alabama Heat           35.00      34.05q  2.5  2 
  8 Goode, Joslynn               Su-Mo Tc Su-           31.77      34.10q  1.1  1 
  9 Stallworth, Amari            Ag Gaston Bo                      34.24   2.5  2 
 10 Constant, Mya                Su-Mo Tc Su-           31.92      35.22   2.5  2 
 11 Sherrod, Shardae             Club Elite O           30.12      35.51   2.5  2 
 12 Wright, Azaria               Alabama Heat           34.00      35.57   2.5  2 
 13 Dixon, Jada                  Huntsville M                      36.94   1.1  1 
 14 Walker, Kaitlyn              Huntsville M                      37.80   1.1  1 
 15 Host, Timia                  Montgomery Y                      43.40   1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paschel, Jaden               Speed City-0           31.97      31.09   0.2 
  2 Miller, Derria               Magic City R           30.74      31.52   0.2 
  3 Thornton, Kyla               Montgomery Y           31.68      32.15   0.2 
  4 Goode, Joslynn               Su-Mo Tc Su-           34.10      32.90   0.2 
  5 Scott, Alivia                Magic City R           31.75      33.28   0.2 
  6 Beard, Olivia                Mobile City            32.24      33.30   0.2 
  7 Wright, Tion                 Alabama Heat           34.05      34.11   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blakely, Audriana            Huntsville M         1:14.00    1:11.31q  2 
  2 Wright, Toni                 Alabama Heat         1:19.00    1:15.50q  2 
  3 Beard, Olivia                Mobile City          1:13.00    1:21.62q  1 
  4 Reeves-McCarther, Zara       Ag Gaston Bo                    1:22.71q  2 
  5 Wright, Tion                 Alabama Heat         1:22.00    1:24.52q  1 
  6 Wright, Azaria               Alabama Heat         1:21.00    1:27.12q  1 
  7 Macrum, Braegan              Speed City-0         1:37.00    1:31.69q  1 
  8 Howard, Erin                 Ag Gaston Bo                    1:31.94q  1 
  9 Bachman, Hannah              Hoover Parks                    1:32.08   2 
 10 Jemison, Kayla               Speed City-0         1:40.00    1:36.54   2 
 11 Pichon, Angelina             Huntsville M         1:39.00    1:39.30   1 
 12 Howard, Alyssa               Ag Gaston Bo                    2:10.07   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Blakely, Audriana            Huntsville M         1:11.31    1:12.03  
  2 Beard, Olivia                Mobile City          1:21.62    1:18.07  
  3 Wright, Toni                 Alabama Heat         1:15.50    1:21.35  
  4 Wright, Tion                 Alabama Heat         1:24.52    1:23.47  
  5 Wright, Azaria               Alabama Heat         1:27.12    1:24.25  
  6 Macrum, Braegan              Speed City-0         1:31.69    1:38.55  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blakely, Audriana            Huntsville M         2:58.00    2:58.10  
  2 Pichon, Angelina             Huntsville M         3:45.00    3:50.52  
  3 House, Emily                 Speed City-0         3:40.00    3:58.12  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blakely, Audriana            Huntsville M         6:30.00    6:07.30  
  2 Pichon, Angelina             Huntsville M         7:41.00    7:02.71  
  3 House, Emily                 Speed City-0         7:43.00    7:05.36  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Su-Mo Tc Su-Per-0609  'A'                         1:00.04    1:04.89  
     1) Constant, Mya                   2) Goode, Joslynn                 
     3) Hambright, Trinity              4) Wilson, Adrienne               
  2 Ag Gaston Boys Girls-0609  'A'                               1:06.50  
     1) Howard, Erin                    2) Reeves-McCarther, Zara         
     3) Stallworth, Amari               4) Williams, Kyndal               
 -- Speed City-0609  'A'                              1:05.00         DQ   Zone 3 Interference
     1) Bender, Lexi                    2) Jemison, Kayla                 
     3) Macrum, Braegan                 4) Paschel, Jaden                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Su-Mo Tc Su-Per-0609  'A'                         6:02.18    6:39.28  
     1) Benison, DeAisha                2) Goode, Joslynn                 
     3) Hambright, Trinity              4) Wilson, Adrienne               
  2 Ag Gaston Boys Girls-0609  'A'                               7:07.39  
     1) Howard, Alyssa                  2) Howard, Erin                   
     3) Reeves-McCarther, Zara          4) Williams, Kyndal               
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kittrell, Eden               Hoover Parks                      1.07m    3-06.00 
  2 Bachman, Hannah              Hoover Parks                      0.91m    2-11.75 
  3 Risher, Kiara                Alabama Tc-0           1.12m      0.86m    2-09.75 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Beard, Olivia                Mobile City            3.86m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  2 Bender, Lexi                 Speed City-0                      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  3 Wilson, Adrienne             Su-Mo Tc Su-                      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  4 Hambright, Trinity           Su-Mo Tc Su-                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  5 Scott, Alivia                Magic City R           1.52m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  6 Miller, Derria               Magic City R           1.52m     J2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  7 Walker, Kaitlyn              Huntsville M                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  8 Risher, Kiara                Alabama Tc-0                      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
  9 Sherrod, Shardae             Club Elite O           3.05m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 10 Jemison, Kayla               Speed City-0                      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 11 Barnett, De-rin              North Alabam                      1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
 12 Benison, DeAisha             Su-Mo Tc Su-                      1.50m   NWI   4-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kittrell, Eden               Hoover Parks                      4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 House, Emily                 Speed City-0                      3.48m   11-05.00 
  3 Bachman, Hannah              Hoover Parks                      3.45m   11-04.00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Benison, DeAisha             Su-Mo Tc Su-                   12:29.80  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Raekecia              Ag Gaston Bo                      13.72q  0.4  1 
  2 Battle, Maci                 Huntsville M           14.41      13.99q  2.6  2 
  3 Caddell, JaMyah              Su-Mo Tc Su-           15.99      13.99q  2.6  2 
  4 Mahogany, Rakell             Alabama Heat           14.50      14.06q  2.6  2 
  5 Thornton, Kaniya             Montgomery Y           14.02      14.29q  0.4  1 
  6 Russell, Jairyn              Ag Gaston Bo                      14.33q  0.4  1 
  7 Starks, Martianna            Montgomery Y                      14.57q  0.4  1 
  8 Hill, Christian              Hoover Parks           16.10      14.67q  0.4  1 
  9 Trammell, Zariah             Huntsville M                      15.60   2.6  2 
 10 King, Tatanya                North Alabam                      15.63   2.6  2 
 11 Simmons, Tamya               Alabama Heat           15.90      15.84   2.6  2 
 12 Lanier, Cassidy              Su-Mo Tc Su-           15.14      16.30   0.4  1 
 13 Lewis, Lindsey               Hoover Parks           17.11      16.67   0.4  1 
 14 Crear, Alondra               Speed City-0                      17.24   2.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Raekecia              Ag Gaston Bo           13.72      13.64   1.0 
  2 Thornton, Kaniya             Montgomery Y           14.29      14.05   1.0 
  3 Mahogany, Rakell             Alabama Heat           14.06      14.09   1.0 
  4 Caddell, JaMyah              Su-Mo Tc Su-           13.99      14.10   1.0 
  5 Russell, Jairyn              Ag Gaston Bo           14.33      14.26   1.0 
  6 Battle, Maci                 Huntsville M           13.99      14.31   1.0 
  7 Hill, Christian              Hoover Parks           14.67      14.45   1.0 
  8 Starks, Martianna            Montgomery Y           14.57      14.72   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Raekecia              Ag Gaston Bo                      28.69q  0.5  1 
  2 Eatman, Kristian             Alabama Heat           29.50      28.78q  1.9  2 
  3 Caddell, JaMyah              Su-Mo Tc Su-           33.78      30.43q  0.5  1 
  4 Battle, Maci                 Huntsville M           30.15      30.51q  1.9  2 
  5 Starks, Martianna            Montgomery Y                      30.78q  0.5  1 
  6 Mahogany, Rakell             Alabama Heat           30.00      31.00q  0.5  1 
  7 Thornton, Kaniya             Montgomery Y           30.01      31.64q  0.5  1 
  8 Kelley, DaKeria              Ag Gaston Bo                      32.03q  1.9  2 
  9 Nelson, Hilary               Mobile City            31.00      32.69   1.9  2 
 10 Austin, Jaylin               Speed City-0                      33.38   1.9  2 
 11 Williams, Alexandria         Club Elite O                      33.74   0.5  1 
 12 Trammell, Zariah             Huntsville M                      34.19   1.9  2 
 13 Jones, Genesis               Speed City-0                      34.81   1.9  2 
 14 Lanier, Cassidy              Su-Mo Tc Su-           32.15      34.98   0.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eatman, Kristian             Alabama Heat           28.78      27.93   0.6 
  2 White, Raekecia              Ag Gaston Bo           28.69      28.51   0.6 
  3 Battle, Maci                 Huntsville M           30.51      29.95   0.6 
  4 Mahogany, Rakell             Alabama Heat           31.00      30.21   0.6 
  5 Caddell, JaMyah              Su-Mo Tc Su-           30.43      30.63   0.6 
  6 Starks, Martianna            Montgomery Y           30.78      31.17   0.6 
  7 Kelley, DaKeria              Ag Gaston Bo           32.03      31.83   0.6 
  8 Thornton, Kaniya             Montgomery Y           31.64      32.87   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eatman, Kristian             Alabama Heat         1:09.00    1:10.40  
  2 Weems, Ava                   Speed City-0         1:16.00    1:17.12  
  3 Nelson, Hilary               Mobile City          1:11.00    1:19.67  
  4 Taylor, Candra               Su-Mo Tc Su-                    1:23.26  
  5 Carlisle, Camryn             Ag Gaston Bo                    1:32.14  
  6 Johnson, Kennedy             Ag Gaston Bo                    1:32.76  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah              Cc Flyers-06                    2:55.37  
  2 House, Senna                 Speed City-0         3:00.00    3:02.71  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah              Cc Flyers-06                    5:58.39  
  2 Harden, Anna                 Cc Flyers-06                    6:07.62  
  3 House, Senna                 Speed City-0         6:28.00    6:25.80  
  4 McDonald, Brooke             Cc Flyers-06                    6:32.54  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Adina              Alabama Heat           17.00      17.23  +0.0 
  2 Hill, Christian              Hoover Parks           16.33      17.94  +0.0 
  3 Lewis, Lindsey               Hoover Parks           17.45      19.91  +0.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat-0609  'A'                              56.00      58.35  
     1) Mahogany, Rakell                2) Simmons, Tamya                 
     3) Townsend, Kasey                 4) Williams, Adina                
  2 Ag Gaston Boys Girls-0609  'A'                               1:00.12  
     1) Carlisle, Camryn                2) Kelley, DaKeria                
     3) Russell, Jairyn                 4) White, Raekecia                
  3 Su-Mo Tc Su-Per-0609  'A'                         1:11.00    1:03.22  
     1) Caddell, JaMyah                 2) Lanier, Cassidy                
     3) Rhodes, Brooklyn                4) Taylor, Candra                 
 -- Speed City-0609  'A'                                              DQ   Zone 3 Late
     1) Austin, Jaylin                  2) Britton, Destine               
     3) Crear, Alondra                  4) Weems, Ava                     
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat-0609  'A'                            5:20.00    5:17.77  
     1) Eatman, Kristian                2) Simmons, Tamya                 
     3) Townsend, Kasey                 4) Williams, Adina                
  2 Ag Gaston Boys Girls-0609  'A'                               5:41.35  
     1) Carlisle, Camryn                2) Johnson, Kennedy               
     3) Kelley, DaKeria                 4) Russell, Jairyn                
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Alexandria         Club Elite O           1.22m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Jones, Genesis               Speed City-0                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  2 Williams, Brayden            Hoover Parks                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  2 Hill, Christian              Hoover Parks                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 Austin, Jaylin               Speed City-0                     J1.12m    3-08.00 
  6 Lewis, Lindsey               Hoover Parks                      1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kaniya             Montgomery Y           4.60m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  2 Jones, Genesis               Speed City-0                      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  3 Battle, Maci                 Huntsville M                      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  4 Williams, Alexandria         Club Elite O           3.89m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  5 Weems, Ava                   Speed City-0                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  6 Trammell, Zariah             Huntsville M                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  7 Crear, Alondra               Speed City-0                      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  8 King, Tatanya                North Alabam                      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  9 Weeden, Astoria              North Alabam                      1.40m   NWI   4-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stancil, August              Unattached                        7.41m   24-03.75 
  2 Britton, Destine             Speed City-0                      7.40m   24-03.50 
  3 Childress, Laureal           Club Elite O                      7.19m   23-07.25 
  4 Mcclinton, Macy              Hoover Parks                      7.17m   23-06.25 
  5 Williams, Brayden            Hoover Parks                      7.15m   23-05.50 
  6 House, Senna                 Speed City-0                      5.81m   19-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mcclinton, Macy              Hoover Parks                     13.96m      45-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stancil, August              Unattached                       22.98m      75-05 
  2 Nelson, Hilary               Mobile City           22.25m     20.93m      68-08 
  3 Childress, Laureal           Club Elite O                     16.46m      54-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Candra               Su-Mo Tc Su-                   11:49.40  
  2 Rhodes, Brooklyn             Su-Mo Tc Su-                   12:06.13  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Posey, Evelyn                Magic City R           12.50      13.10q  2.3  1 
  2 Humphrey, Brittley           Speed City-0           13.00      13.11q  1.3  2 
  3 Hall, Erykah                 Speed City-0           13.72      13.29q  1.3  2 
  4 Fluker, Autavia              Montgomery Y           13.29      13.35q  1.3  2 
  5 Hines, Erin                  Alabama Heat           13.30      13.58q  2.3  1 
  6 Brown, Britney               Speed City-0           13.86      13.66q  2.3  1 
  7 Harvey, Jaylin               Magic City R           13.43      13.82q  2.3  1 
  8 Baker, Anaya                 Magic City R           13.15      13.87q  0.3  3 
  9 Nayman, Katherine            Rocket City            14.20      14.02   0.3  3 
 10 Mccurdy, Alandria            Magic City R           13.50      14.17   0.3  3 
 11 Lewis, Mikayla               Club Elite O           13.50      14.18   0.3  3 
 12 Moseley, Chloe               Alabama Heat           14.20      14.37   1.3  2 
 13 Merriweather, Tamara         Alabama Tc-0           14.00      14.71   2.3  1 
 14 Collins, Jonae               Magic City R           14.25      14.78   0.3  3 
 15 Bigsby, Taylor               Club Elite O           13.10      15.54   0.3  3 
 16 Fields, LaTsatsi             Su-Mo Tc Su-           13.47      15.56   1.3  2 
 17 Jamar, Ashlee                Huntsville M                      15.98   1.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Humphrey, Brittley           Speed City-0           13.11      12.84   1.1 
  2 Hall, Erykah                 Speed City-0           13.29      13.15   1.1 
  3 Posey, Evelyn                Magic City R           13.10      13.19   1.1 
  4 Hines, Erin                  Alabama Heat           13.58      13.38   1.1 
  5 Fluker, Autavia              Montgomery Y           13.35      13.41   1.1 
  6 Harvey, Jaylin               Magic City R           13.82      13.57   1.1 
  7 Brown, Britney               Speed City-0           13.66      13.80   1.1 
  8 Baker, Anaya                 Magic City R           13.87      13.83   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Posey, Evelyn                Magic City R           23.50      27.63q  0.8  1 
  2 Hall, Erykah                 Speed City-0           27.54      27.64q  2.1  3 
  3 Harvey, Jaylin               Magic City R           25.15      27.67q  0.8  1 
  4 Hines, Erin                  Alabama Heat           29.00      28.21q  2.1  3 
  5 Fluker, Autavia              Montgomery Y           27.75      28.31q  1.3  2 
  6 Weems, Presley               Speed City-0           27.69      28.35q  0.8  1 
  7 Brown, Britney               Speed City-0           27.65      28.51q  2.1  3 
  8 Mccurdy, Alandria            Magic City R           24.53      28.55q  1.3  2 
  9 Baker, Anaya                 Magic City R           23.50      28.56   2.1  3 
 10 Nayman, Katherine            Rocket City            28.91      29.18   0.8  1 
 11 Webster, Brianna             Speed City-0                      29.32   1.3  2 
 12 Lewis, Mikayla               Club Elite O           28.87      30.19   1.3  2 
 13 Collins, Jonae               Magic City R           25.00      30.20   1.3  2 
 14 Moseley, Chloe               Alabama Heat           30.00      31.54   2.1  3 
 15 Jamar, Ashlee                Huntsville M                      33.93   0.8  1 
 16 Bigsby, Taylor               Club Elite O                      34.31   1.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Posey, Evelyn                Magic City R           27.63      27.30   1.9 
  2 Brown, Britney               Speed City-0           28.51      27.57   1.9 
  3 Harvey, Jaylin               Magic City R           27.67      27.80   1.9 
  4 Hall, Erykah                 Speed City-0           27.64      27.83   1.9 
  5 Hines, Erin                  Alabama Heat           28.21      27.85   1.9 
  6 Fluker, Autavia              Montgomery Y           28.31      27.93   1.9 
  7 Weems, Presley               Speed City-0           28.35      28.23   1.9 
  8 Mccurdy, Alandria            Magic City R           28.55      29.44   1.9 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weems, Presley               Speed City-0         1:02.00    1:04.52  
  2 Nayman, Katherine            Rocket City          1:08.00    1:10.76  
  3 Webster, Brianna             Speed City-0                    1:13.38  
  4 Harris, LaTeisha             Su-Mo Tc Su-         1:04.00    1:18.96  
  5 Smith, Makaila               Montgomery Y         1:25.00    1:23.12  
 -- Latham, Daaiyyah             Club Elite O                         DQ   Finished in wrong La
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Latham, Daaiyyah             Club Elite O                    3:16.27  
  2 Harris, LaTeisha             Su-Mo Tc Su-         2:44.07    3:16.62  
  3 Nelson, Gillian              Mobile City          2:49.00    3:20.68  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Gillian              Mobile City          5:38.00    6:30.11  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Gillian              Mobile City                    14:26.19  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Brittley           Speed City-0           15.00      15.47  +0.0 
  2 Moseley, Chloe               Alabama Heat                      20.97  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Makaila               Montgomery Y           38.55      38.37   2.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Magic City Runners-0609  'A'                                   53.86  
     1) Baker, Anaya                    2) Collins, Jonae                 
     3) Harvey, Jaylin                  4) Mccurdy, Alandria              
 -- Speed City-0609  'A'                                52.00         DQ   Zone 3 Early
     1) Brown, Britney                  2) Hall, Erykah                   
     3) Humphrey, Brittley              4) Weems, Presley                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Magic City Runners-0609  'A'                                 4:41.25  
     1) Baker, Anaya                    2) Collins, Jonae                 
     3) Harvey, Jaylin                  4) Mccurdy, Alandria              
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sok, Shelley                 Speed City-0                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Pruitt, Kayla                Unattached                        1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Fields, LaTsatsi             Su-Mo Tc Su-                      1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Smith, Makaila               Montgomery Y           0.97m         NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hines, Erin                  Alabama Heat           4.57m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  2 Moseley, Chloe               Alabama Heat           3.96m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  3 Brown, Britney               Speed City-0                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  4 Weems, Presley               Speed City-0                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  5 Lewis, Mikayla               Club Elite O                      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  6 Bigsby, Taylor               Club Elite O           4.27m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  7 Smith, Makaila               Montgomery Y           3.28m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  8 Jamar, Ashlee                Huntsville M                      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Brittley           Speed City-0                     10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
  2 Sok, Shelley                 Speed City-0                      7.73m   NWI  25-04.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fluker, Autavia              Montgomery Y          11.89m     12.01m   39-05.00 
  2 Pruitt, Kayla                Unattached                       11.04m   36-02.75 
  3 Garner, Ariana               Huntsville M                      7.43m   24-04.50 
  4 Sok, Shelley                 Speed City-0                      6.20m   20-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fluker, Autavia              Montgomery Y          23.11m     28.53m      93-07 
  2 Pruitt, Kayla                Unattached                       27.95m      91-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Kayla                Unattached                       27.17m      89-02 
  2 Webster, Brianna             Speed City-0                     12.74m      41-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Shirlyncia            Speed City-0           12.59      12.36q  0.5  1 
  2 Sanford, Sarah               Speed City-0           13.43      13.01q  0.5  1 
  3 Tolliver, Jasmine            Speed City-0           13.44      13.41q  0.8  2 
  4 Wright, Paris                Alabama Heat           14.00      13.59q  0.5  1 
  5 Anderson, Caitlin            North Alabam           13.90      13.72q  0.8  2 
  6 Pope, Deaundria              Club Elite O                      14.02q  0.8  2 
  7 Merritte, Brandi             Speed City-0           14.65      14.18q  0.8  2 
  8 Hilliard, Daijha             Speed City-0           14.48      14.78q  0.5  1 
  9 Leamon, Grace                Huntsville M                      15.94   0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Shirlyncia            Speed City-0           12.36      12.64  -0.2 
  2 Sanford, Sarah               Speed City-0           13.01      13.05  -0.2 
  3 Tolliver, Jasmine            Speed City-0           13.41      13.43  -0.2 
  4 Anderson, Caitlin            North Alabam           13.72      13.75  -0.2 
  5 Wright, Paris                Alabama Heat           13.59      13.81  -0.2 
  6 Pope, Deaundria              Club Elite O           14.02      13.84  -0.2 
  7 Merritte, Brandi             Speed City-0           14.18      14.40  -0.2 
  8 Hilliard, Daijha             Speed City-0           14.78      14.66  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Shirlyncia            Speed City-0                      26.25q -0.1  2 
  2 Mathews, Briahnna            Alabama Heat           26.80      27.01q -0.1  2 
  3 Dowdell, Kia                 Club Elite O           27.14      27.93q -1.2  1 
  4 Stevens, Emily               Club Elite O                      28.33q -0.1  2 
  5 Pope, Deaundria              Club Elite O                      28.99q -1.2  1 
  6 Anderson, Caitlin            North Alabam           28.82      29.30q -0.1  2 
  7 Fields, Khyia                Rocket City            28.44      29.33q -1.2  1 
  8 Jones, Skye                  Speed City-0           29.46      29.59q -0.1  2 
  9 Stribling, Jade              Club Elite O                      30.46  -1.2  1 
 10 Houston, Jessica             Speed City-0                      31.13  -1.2  1 
 11 Hudson, Angel                Speed City-0                      33.23  -0.1  2 
 12 Leamon, Grace                Huntsville M                      34.60  -0.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Shirlyncia            Speed City-0           26.25      26.29   2.1 
  2 Mathews, Briahnna            Alabama Heat           27.01      27.15   2.1 
  3 Dowdell, Kia                 Club Elite O           27.93      27.49   2.1 
  4 Anderson, Caitlin            North Alabam           29.30      28.38   2.1 
  5 Pope, Deaundria              Club Elite O           28.99      28.56   2.1 
  6 Jones, Skye                  Speed City-0           29.59      29.72   2.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mathews, Briahnna            Alabama Heat           59.00    1:02.71q  2 
  2 Bojang, Namena               Alabama Tc-0         1:01.00    1:03.04q  1 
  3 Stevens, Emily               Club Elite O           59.11    1:03.41q  1 
  4 Peoples, Destiny             Su-Mo Tc Su-         1:01.24    1:04.36q  2 
  5 Dowdell, Kia                 Club Elite O         1:01.00    1:06.48q  2 
  6 Houston, Jessica             Speed City-0         1:07.00    1:08.30q  2 
  7 Fields, Khyia                Rocket City          1:05.00    1:08.73q  2 
  8 Stribling, Jade              Club Elite O                    1:10.91q  2 
  9 Jones, Skye                  Speed City-0         1:12.00    1:11.11   1 
 10 Little, Deja                 Su-Mo Tc Su-         1:04.22    1:13.31   1 
 11 Hudson, Angel                Speed City-0         1:18.00    1:16.89   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mathews, Briahnna            Alabama Heat         1:02.71    1:02.12  
  2 Bojang, Namena               Alabama Tc-0         1:03.04    1:02.97  
  3 Dowdell, Kia                 Club Elite O         1:06.48    1:03.92  
  4 Stevens, Emily               Club Elite O         1:03.41    1:06.37  
  5 Fields, Khyia                Rocket City          1:08.73    1:08.69  
  6 Houston, Jessica             Speed City-0         1:08.30    1:08.85  
  7 Stribling, Jade              Club Elite O         1:10.91    1:11.92  
 -- Peoples, Destiny             Su-Mo Tc Su-         1:04.36        DNF  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrd, Sydney                 Unattached           2:35.00    2:46.74  
  2 Reyes, Victoria              Magic City T         2:50.00    2:55.25  
  3 Peoples, Destiny             Su-Mo Tc Su-         2:29.58    2:56.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norman, Alaina               Rocket City          5:28.00    5:23.27  
  2 Millsaps, Sierra             Cc Flyers-06                    5:25.21  
  3 Buckelew, Sarah              Alabama Tc-0         5:15.00    5:31.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norman, Alaina               Rocket City         12:15.00   11:59.58  
  2 Buckelew, Sarah              Alabama Tc-0        11:30.00   12:08.72  
  3 Canant, Laney                Su-Mo Tc Su-                   14:46.01  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sanford, Sarah               Speed City-0           16.68      16.67   0.8 
  2 Penn, Naprea                 Su-Mo Tc Su-           17.71      18.28   0.8 
  3 Wright, Paris                Alabama Heat           19.50      18.88   0.8 
  4 Trammell, Brianca            Huntsville M                      19.09   0.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lorge, Moriah                Alabama Tc-0         1:07.00    1:16.24  
  2 Wright, Paris                Alabama Heat         1:18.00    1:19.54  
  3 Penn, Naprea                 Su-Mo Tc Su-         1:13.25    1:21.03  
  4 Trammell, Brianca            Huntsville M                    1:27.87  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buckelew, Sarah              Alabama Tc-0                    9:31.82  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed City-0609  'A'                                45.00      51.75  
     1) Jones, Skye                     2) Moore, Shirlyncia              
     3) Sanford, Sarah                  4) Tolliver, Jasmine              
  2 Su-Mo Tc Su-Per-0609  'A'                           51.58      53.64  
     1) Canant, Laney                   2) Little, Deja                   
     3) Penn, Naprea                    4) Peoples, Destiny               
  3 Club Elite Of Birmingham-0609  'A'                  50.12      55.88  
     1) Charley, Simone                 2) Dowdell, Kia                   
     3) Horton, Danielle                4) Pope, Deaundria                
  4 Speed City-0609  'B'                                48.00      58.39  
     1) Ernest, Aranique                2) Hilliard, Daijha               
     3) Hudson, Angel                   4) Merritte, Brandi               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Su-Mo Tc Su-Per-0609  'A'                         4:14.46    4:35.33  
     1) Canant, Laney                   2) Little, Deja                   
     3) Penn, Naprea                    4) Simmons, Summer                
  2 Club Elite Of Birmingham-0609  'A'                4:33.00    5:13.75  
     1) Dowdell, Kia                    2) Horton, Danielle               
     3) Pope, Deaundria                 4) Stevens, Emily                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Su-Mo Tc Su-Per-0609  'A'                        10:21.81   12:16.83  
     1) Canant, Laney                   2) Little, Deja                   
     3) Peoples, Destiny                4) Simmons, Summer                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Failing, Kirsten             Alabama Tc-0           1.52m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Ernest, Aranique             Speed City-0                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Krueger, Kayla               Alabama Tc-0           1.47m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Failing, Kirsten             Alabama Tc-0           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Lorge, Moriah                Alabama Tc-0           3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Charley, Simone              Club Elite O           5.46m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  2 Krueger, Kayla               Alabama Tc-0           5.18m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  3 Mathews, Briahnna            Alabama Heat           4.88m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  4 Simmons, Summer              Su-Mo Tc Su-           4.83m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  5 Ernest, Aranique             Speed City-0                      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  6 Anderson, Caitlin            North Alabam           4.14m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  7 Trammell, Brianca            Huntsville M                      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  8 Houston, Jessica             Speed City-0                      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  9 Leamon, Grace                Huntsville M                      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Charley, Simone              Club Elite O          12.26m     11.97m   NWI  39-03.25 
  2 Simmons, Summer              Su-Mo Tc Su-          10.95m     10.26m   NWI  33-08.00 
  3 Ernest, Aranique             Speed City-0                      9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Savannah              Cullman Park                     36.32m     119-02 
  2 Hudson, Angel                Speed City-0                      6.60m      21-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marbury, Joy                 Club Elite O           11.88      12.32q  1.4  1 
  2 Hawkins, Raven               Club Elite O           12.21      12.45q  1.4  1 
  3 Briggs, Kandiss              Unattached             12.62      12.58q  1.4  1 
  4 Gooden, Chalandra            Speed City-0                      12.85q  1.4  1 
  5 Lacey, Kourtney              Alabama Tc-0           12.60      13.03q  1.4  1 
  6 Burnett, Naudia              Club Elite O           12.92      13.10q -0.4  2 
  7 Matthews, Kimberly           Club Elite O           13.10      13.45q  1.4  1 
  8 Williams, Jyuna              Club Elite O           12.48      13.50q -0.4  2 
  9 Wiggins, Rachel              Rocket City            12.92      13.52  -0.4  2 
 10 Kidd, Devona                 Alabama Heat           13.50      13.53  -0.4  2 
 11 Jones, Kenya                 Rocket City            13.19      13.77   1.4  1 
 12 Bradley, Jasmine             Club Elite O           14.01      15.16   1.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hawkins, Raven               Club Elite O           12.45      12.38   0.7 
  2 Briggs, Kandiss              Unattached             12.58      12.39   0.7 
  3 Gooden, Chalandra            Speed City-0           12.85      12.82   0.7 
  4 Burnett, Naudia              Club Elite O           13.10      12.97   0.7 
  5 Williams, Jyuna              Club Elite O           13.50      13.56   0.7 
 -- Lacey, Kourtney              Alabama Tc-0           13.03         FS   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marbury, Joy                 Club Elite O           24.55      25.32q  2.3  2 
  2 Hawkins, Raven               Club Elite O           25.12      25.67q -0.9  3 
  3 Robinson, Iris               Club Elite O           25.15      25.71q  2.3  2 
  4 Briggs, Kandiss              Unattached             25.87      25.96q  1.1  1 
  5 Wiggins, Rachel              Rocket City            26.30      27.04q -0.9  3 
  6 Strickland, Mary Beth        Rocket City            27.20      27.43q  1.1  1 
  7 Gunn, Briana                 Alabama Heat           27.50      27.47q -0.9  3 
  8 Burnett, Naudia              Club Elite O           26.71      27.59q  2.3  2 
  9 Matthews, Kimberly           Club Elite O           27.25      28.02   2.3  2 
 10 Bell, Candyce                Alabama Heat           27.30      28.14  -0.9  3 
 11 Williams, Jyuna              Club Elite O           25.98      28.76   2.3  2 
 12 Kidd, Devona                 Alabama Heat           27.00      28.87   1.1  1 
 13 Briscoe, Alex                Prichard Tc-           29.00      28.91   1.1  1 
 14 Jones, Kenya                 Rocket City            28.20      29.21   1.1  1 
 15 Kennedy, Mallory             Rocket City            28.00      29.44   2.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Iris               Club Elite O           25.71      25.12   2.5 
  2 Briggs, Kandiss              Unattached             25.96      25.49   2.5 
  3 Hawkins, Raven               Club Elite O           25.67      26.42   2.5 
  4 Burnett, Naudia              Club Elite O           27.59      26.78   2.5 
  5 Strickland, Mary Beth        Rocket City            27.43      26.90   2.5 
  6 Wiggins, Rachel              Rocket City            27.04      26.99   2.5 
  7 Gunn, Briana                 Alabama Heat           27.47      27.18   2.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Iris               Club Elite O           56.97      57.38q  1 
  2 Martin, Kimari               Huntsville M                      59.09q  3 
  3 Briggs, Kandiss              Unattached             59.43    1:00.21q  1 
  4 Strickland, Mary Beth        Rocket City            59.00    1:00.44q  2 
  5 Gunn, Briana                 Alabama Heat         1:00.00    1:01.90q  3 
  6 Scroggins, Briyonna          Club Elite O           58.77    1:01.93q  2 
  7 Wiggins, Rachel              Rocket City            59.00    1:02.93q  3 
  8 Bell, Candyce                Alabama Heat         1:01.00    1:04.07q  2 
  9 Kennedy, Mallory             Rocket City          1:04.00    1:06.60   3 
 10 Webb, Nyesha                 Club Elite O                    1:07.38   2 
 11 Jones, Kenya                 Rocket City          1:04.00    1:08.59   2 
 12 Briscoe, Alex                Prichard Tc-         1:10.00    1:09.48   1 
 13 Fountain, Ellen              Su-Mo Tc Su-                    1:16.48   2 
 14 Woods, Delon                 Club Elite O         1:08.00    1:17.59   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Iris               Club Elite O           57.38      57.10  
  2 Martin, Kimari               Huntsville M           59.09      57.28  
  3 Strickland, Mary Beth        Rocket City          1:00.44    1:00.72  
  4 Briggs, Kandiss              Unattached           1:00.21    1:01.65  
  5 Wiggins, Rachel              Rocket City          1:02.93    1:02.33  
  6 Gunn, Briana                 Alabama Heat         1:01.90    1:02.55  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lazarchick, Kathryn          Unattached           2:15.79    2:20.16   220.152
  2 Martin, Kimari               Huntsville M                    2:20.16   220.155
  3 Gunn, Briana                 Alabama Heat         2:30.00    2:34.20  
  4 Delage, Mara                 Speed City-0         3:00.00    2:50.43  
  5 Woods, Delon                 Club Elite O         2:52.00    3:15.42  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lazarchick, Kathryn          Unattached           4:50.00    5:01.17  
  2 Arians, Presley              Speed City-0                    5:20.35  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gooden, Chalandra            Speed City-0                      15.10   0.3 
  2 Kidd, Devona                 Alabama Heat           18.90      16.55   0.3 
  3 Blood, Tatiyana              Club Elite O           15.02      16.79   0.3 
  4 Pointer, Savannah            North Alabam           16.40      17.65   0.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scroggins, Briyonna          Club Elite O         1:02.00    1:09.02  
  2 Pointer, Savannah            North Alabam         1:09.00    1:12.90  
  3 Blood, Tatiyana              Club Elite O         1:07.00    1:14.09  
  4 Webb, Nyesha                 Club Elite O                    1:16.18  
  5 Delage, Mara                 Speed City-0                    1:18.54  
  6 Thomas, Halle                Club Elite O                    1:18.59  
  7 Arians, Presley              Speed City-0                    1:19.79  
  8 Fountain, Mariah             Su-Mo Tc Su-                    1:41.53  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham-0609  'A'                  46.97      50.90  
     1) Gay, Elly                       2) Hawkins, Raven                 
     3) Marbury, Joy                    4) Robinson, Iris                 
  2 Club Elite Of Birmingham-0609  'B'                  49.96      53.06  
     1) Bradley, Jasmine                2) Burnett, Naudia                
     3) Matthews, Kimberly              4) Thomas, Halle                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham-0609  'A'                3:54.00    4:20.01  
     1) Hawkins, Raven                  2) Marbury, Joy                   
     3) Robinson, Iris                  4) Scroggins, Briyonna            
  2 Club Elite Of Birmingham-0609  'B'                4:15.00    4:44.97  
     1) Blood, Tatiyana                 2) Thomas, Halle                  
     3) Webb, Nyesha                    4) Williams, Jyuna                
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Starkey, Megan               Alabama Tc-0           1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Wilson, Kristin              Hoover Parks                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Fountain, Ellen              Su-Mo Tc Su-                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 Fountain, Mariah             Su-Mo Tc Su-                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 Rutledge, ShaKendra          Su-Mo Tc Su-                      1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sigmon, Jessica              Sprint South           2.13m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lacey, Kourtney              Alabama Tc-0           4.57m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  2 Pointer, Savannah            North Alabam           4.78m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  3 Fountain, Mariah             Su-Mo Tc Su-                      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  4 Kidd, Devona                 Alabama Heat           4.27m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kristin              Hoover Parks                      9.47m   NWI  31-01.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Kellen              Unattached             8.53m      8.55m   28-00.75 
  2 Caldwell, Ashlee             Huntsville M                      7.04m   23-01.25 
  3 Rutledge, ShaKendra          Su-Mo Tc Su-                      6.06m   19-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Amelinaite, Berta            Alabama Tc-0          39.62m     35.30m     115-10 
  2 Yawn, Robin                  Unattached            31.09m     31.00m     101-08 
  3 Thomas, Halle                Club Elite O                     23.71m      77-09 
  4 Shirley, Kellen              Unattached            24.38m     22.98m      75-05 
  5 Caldwell, Ashlee             Huntsville M                     20.29m      66-07 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Kellen              Unattached                        1.00m       3-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pennington, Mariah           Huntsville M          41.45m     37.29m     122-04 
  2 Pennington, Ashton           Alabama Tc-0          36.58m     35.50m     116-06 
  3 Shirley, Kellen              Unattached            35.74m     32.40m     106-03 
  4 Yawn, Robin                  Unattached            31.09m     29.92m      98-02 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fountain, Ellen              Su-Mo Tc Su-                   25:54.95  
  2 Rutledge, ShaKendra          Su-Mo Tc Su-                   27:46.79  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrell, Conner              Speed City-0                      14.70q +0.0  2 
  2 Hines, Damian                Alabama Heat           15.40      14.71q +0.0  2 
  3 Peterson, Dylan              Alabama Heat           16.20      16.16q  2.2  1 
  4 Edwards, Emmanuel            Magic City R           18.25      16.63q +0.0  2 
  5 Kelley, Dailyn               Ag Gaston Bo                      17.64q  2.2  1 
  6 Hall, Cole                   Speed City-0           17.62      18.04q +0.0  2 
  7 West, Dimitri                Alabama Tc-0           20.00      18.06q +0.0  2 
  8 Miller, Lawrence             Su-Mo Tc Su-           16.79      18.13q  2.2  1 
  9 Vaughan, Ja'Lan              Ag Gaston Bo                      18.21  +0.0  2 
 10 Pitts, Solomon               Huntsville M           19.39      18.45   2.2  1 
 11 Lemon, Corbin                Huntsville M                      18.55  +0.0  2 
 12 Tilley, Devin                Club Elite O                      22.66   2.2  1 
 13 McNeil, Kristopher           Rocket City                       28.94  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrell, Conner              Speed City-0           14.70      14.62   0.6 
  2 Hines, Damian                Alabama Heat           14.71      14.75   0.6 
  3 Peterson, Dylan              Alabama Heat           16.16      16.45   0.6 
  4 Edwards, Emmanuel            Magic City R           16.63      16.71   0.6 
  5 Kelley, Dailyn               Ag Gaston Bo           17.64      17.44   0.6 
  6 Hall, Cole                   Speed City-0           18.04      17.68   0.6 
  7 Miller, Lawrence             Su-Mo Tc Su-           18.13      18.07   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hines, Damian                Alabama Heat           32.00      32.95q  2.2  2 
  2 Heptinstall, Sawyer          Unattached                        33.96q  2.1  1 
  3 Edwards, Emmanuel            Magic City R           29.50      35.77q  2.1  1 
  4 Peterson, Dylan              Alabama Heat           38.40      37.46q  2.2  2 
  5 Lemon, Corbin                Huntsville M                      38.58q  2.2  2 
  6 Hall, Cole                   Speed City-0           38.85      40.04q  2.1  1 
  7 Kelley, Dailyn               Ag Gaston Bo                      40.13q  2.2  2 
  8 West, Dimitri                Alabama Tc-0           40.00      40.67q  2.1  1 
  9 Vaughan, Ja'Lan              Ag Gaston Bo                      40.72   2.1  1 
 10 Watson, Camyieus             North Alabam                      48.48   2.2  2 
 11 Tilley, Devin                Club Elite O                      49.77   2.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heptinstall, Sawyer          Unattached             33.96      33.60   0.5 
  2 Edwards, Emmanuel            Magic City R           35.77      36.39   0.5 
  3 Lemon, Corbin                Huntsville M           38.58      38.84   0.5 
  4 Kelley, Dailyn               Ag Gaston Bo           40.13      39.44   0.5 
  5 Hall, Cole                   Speed City-0           40.04      39.85   0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heptinstall, Sawyer          Unattached                      1:19.22  
  2 Lemon, Corbin                Huntsville M                    1:27.61  
  3 Miller, Lawrence             Su-Mo Tc Su-         1:31.00    1:36.37  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salmon, Bailey               Cc Flyers-06                    3:05.45  
  2 Griffin, Keante              Huntsville M                    4:15.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salmon, Bailey               Cc Flyers-06                    6:29.21  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Conner              Speed City-0                      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  2 Hines, Damian                Alabama Heat           3.48m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  3 Edwards, Emmanuel            Magic City R           2.13m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  4 Griffin, Keante              Huntsville M           2.36m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  5 West, Dimitri                Alabama Tc-0           3.05m      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  6 Hall, Cole                   Speed City-0                      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
  7 Watson, Camyieus             North Alabam                      1.67m   NWI   5-05.75 
  8 Tilley, Devin                Club Elite O                      1.12m   NWI   3-08.25 
 
Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Conner              Speed City-0                      6.95m   22-09.75 
  2 Griffin, Keante              Huntsville M           4.11m      3.94m   12-11.25 
  3 Pitts, Solomon               Huntsville M           3.94m      3.69m   12-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Salmon, Bailey               Cc Flyers-06                     14.72m      48-03 
  2 Heptinstall, Sawyer          Unattached                       12.85m      42-02 
  3 Miller, Lawrence             Su-Mo Tc Su-                     11.09m      36-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Jacquez               Montgomery Y           14.04      13.53q  3.2  3 
  2 Favors, Spencer              Ag Gaston Bo                      14.15q +0.0  2 
  3 Martin, Codey                Speed City-0                      14.43q +0.0  2 
  4 White, Kendal                Mobile City            14.58      14.45q +0.0  2 
  5 Lucas, James                 Ag Gaston Bo                      14.64q  3.2  3 
  6 Griffin, Khalil              Huntsville M           15.38      14.69q  3.2  3 
  7 Hill, Lj                     Speed City-0           15.20      14.76q  0.9  1 
  8 Dixon, Jaylon                Huntsville M                      14.78q  3.2  3 
  9 Robinson, Amare              Huntsville M           15.19      14.81   0.9  1 
 10 Rivers, Caleb                Speed City-0           15.56      14.99   3.2  3 
 11 Toney, Alvin                 Ag Gaston Bo                      15.29   3.2  3 
 12 Love, Zavier                 Mobile City            15.78      15.44  +0.0  2 
 13 Brown, Ladarrius             Alabama Heat           14.50      15.52   3.2  3 
 14 Courtney, Ahmad              Su-Mo Tc Su-                      15.63   3.2  3 
 15 Moore, Gerald                Alabama Tc-0           13.50      15.81   0.9  1 
 16 Cosby, Daren                 Su-Mo Tc Su-           15.36      16.07  +0.0  2 
 17 Wiggins, Michael             Su-Mo Tc Su-           16.11      16.09   0.9  1 
 18 West, Daunte                 Alabama Tc-0           14.00      16.31  +0.0  2 
 19 Hampton, Raymone             Speed City-0                      16.55  +0.0  2 
 20 Stephens, Cordell            Alabama Heat           16.30      16.64   0.9  1 
 21 Miller, QuinDarrius          Ag Gaston Bo                      16.69   0.9  1 
 22 Williams, Kristian           Ag Gaston Bo                      16.73   0.9  1 
 23 Host, J'Von                  Montgomery Y                      17.19   0.9  1 
 24 Gardner, David               Alabama Heat           17.50      18.23  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Jacquez               Montgomery Y           13.53      13.80   0.5 
  2 Favors, Spencer              Ag Gaston Bo           14.15      14.11   0.5 
  3 Martin, Codey                Speed City-0           14.43      14.49   0.5 
  4 White, Kendal                Mobile City            14.45      14.56   0.5 
  5 Griffin, Khalil              Huntsville M           14.69      14.58   0.5 
  6 Dixon, Jaylon                Huntsville M           14.78      14.88   0.5 
  7 Hill, Lj                     Speed City-0           14.76      15.09   0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Jacquez               Montgomery Y           27.80      28.77q  1.3  3 
  2 Favors, Spencer              Ag Gaston Bo                      29.01q  2.2  1 
  3 Martin, Codey                Speed City-0           29.60      29.49q  2.2  1 
  4 White, Kendal                Mobile City            30.97      29.65q  2.4  2 
  5 Lucas, James                 Ag Gaston Bo                      30.87q  2.4  2 
  6 Robinson, Amare              Huntsville M           31.59      30.87q  2.4  2 
  7 Griffin, Khalil              Huntsville M           30.54      30.94q  1.3  3 
  8 Fairley, Dwayne              Speed City-0                      31.33q  2.2  1 
  9 Dixon, Jaylon                Huntsville M                      31.59   2.4  2 
 10 Love, Zavier                 Mobile City            32.20      31.93   2.2  1 
 11 Toney, Alvin                 Ag Gaston Bo                      33.09   2.4  2 
 12 Cosby, Daren                 Su-Mo Tc Su-           32.52      33.71   2.2  1 
 13 Moore, Gerald                Alabama Tc-0           27.00      33.99   2.4  2 
 14 West, Daunte                 Alabama Tc-0           30.00      35.13   2.2  1 
 15 Williams, Jaayian            Su-Mo Tc Su-           32.96      36.32   1.3  3 
 16 Wiggins, Michael             Su-Mo Tc Su-           33.78      36.47   2.4  2 
 17 Owens, Malachi               Speed City-0                      38.08   1.3  3 
 18 Host, J'Von                  Montgomery Y                      43.88   2.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Jacquez               Montgomery Y           28.77      28.24  -1.2 
  2 Favors, Spencer              Ag Gaston Bo           29.01      29.56  -1.2 
  3 Martin, Codey                Speed City-0           29.49      29.74  -1.2 
  4 Griffin, Khalil              Huntsville M           30.94      30.48  -1.2 
  5 White, Kendal                Mobile City            29.65      30.57  -1.2 
  6 Robinson, Amare              Huntsville M           30.87      31.20  -1.2 
  7 Fairley, Dwayne              Speed City-0           31.33      31.61  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Jacquez               Montgomery Y         1:05.00    1:12.12q  2 
  2 Griffin, Khalil              Huntsville M         1:11.00    1:12.21q  1 
  3 Dixon, Jaylon                Huntsville M                    1:12.27q  1 
  4 Moore, Gerald                Alabama Tc-0         1:20.00    1:15.87q  2 
  5 Love, Zavier                 Mobile City          1:09.00    1:20.49q  1 
  6 Malone, Joshua               Huntsville M         1:23.00    1:22.80q  2 
  7 Wren, Milton                 Speed City-0                    1:25.57q  1 
  8 Barnett, D'Eric              North Alabam                    1:42.02q  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Jacquez               Montgomery Y         1:12.12    1:12.12  
  2 Griffin, Khalil              Huntsville M         1:12.21    1:12.21  
  3 Dixon, Jaylon                Huntsville M         1:12.27    1:12.27  
  4 Moore, Gerald                Alabama Tc-0         1:15.87    1:15.87  
  5 Love, Zavier                 Mobile City          1:20.49    1:20.49  
  6 Malone, Joshua               Huntsville M         1:22.80    1:22.80  
  7 Wren, Milton                 Speed City-0         1:25.57    1:25.57  
  8 Barnett, D'Eric              North Alabam         1:42.02    1:42.02  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malone, Joshua               Huntsville M         2:59.00    3:10.28  
  2 Barnett, D'Eric              North Alabam                    3:35.95  
  3 Vanhorn, Alfred              Alabama Heat         3:30.00    4:23.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Brandon               Su-Mo Tc Su-                    6:35.78  
  2 Harden, Michael              Cc Flyers-06                    7:12.26  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed City-0609  'B'                                         1:00.15  
     1) Billups, Cameron                2) Hampton, Raymone               
     3) Owens, Malachi                  4) Wren, Milton                   
  2 Speed City-0609  'A'                              1:00.00    1:04.46  
     1) Fairley, Dwayne                 2) Hill, Lj                       
     3) Martin, Codey                   4) Rivers, Caleb                  
  3 Alabama Heat-0609  'A'                            1:04.00    1:04.77  
     1) Brown, Ladarrius                2) Gardner, David                 
     3) Stephens, Cordell               4) Vanhorn, Alfred                
  4 Su-Mo Tc Su-Per-0609  'A'                         1:05.00    1:05.10  
     1) Cosby, Daren                    2) Courtney, Ahmad                
     3) Wiggins, Michael                4) Williams, Jaayian              
 -- Ag Gaston Boys Girls-0609  'A'                                    DQ   Zone 1 Out of Zone
     1) Favors, Spencer                 2) Lucas, James                   
     3) Miller, QuinDarrius             4) Toney, Alvin                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Su-Mo Tc Su-Per-0609  'A'                         5:52.00    5:47.70  
     1) Courtney, Ahmad                 2) Davis, Brandon                 
     3) Miller, Kiajian                 4) Williams, Jaayian              
  2 Alabama Heat-0609  'A'                            5:40.00    6:19.89  
     1) Brown, Ladarrius                2) Gardner, David                 
     3) Stephens, Cordell               4) Vanhorn, Alfred                
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Lj                     Speed City-0                      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  2 Robinson, Amare              Huntsville M           3.58m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  3 Billups, Cameron             Speed City-0                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  4 White, Kendal                Mobile City            3.96m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  5 Fairley, Dwayne              Speed City-0                      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  6 West, Daunte                 Alabama Tc-0           3.35m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  7 Miller, Kiajian              Su-Mo Tc Su-                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  8 Wren, Milton                 Speed City-0                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  9 Rivers, Caleb                Speed City-0                      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 10 Owens, Malachi               Speed City-0                      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 11 Barnett, D'Eric              North Alabam                      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 12 Hampton, Raymone             Speed City-0                      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 13 Ingram, Micah                North Alabam                      1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Kiajian              Su-Mo Tc Su-                     15.82m      51-11 
  2 Davis, Brandon               Su-Mo Tc Su-                     12.28m      40-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Austin                Alabama Heat           13.50      12.94q  2.3  2 
  2 Humphrey, Marion             Speed City-0                      13.03q  1.8  3 
  3 Mason, Myles                 Club Elite O           13.06      13.41q  1.8  3 
  4 Collier, Cedric              Ag Gaston Bo                      13.56q  2.3  2 
  5 Joiner, Harold               Ag Gaston Bo                      13.63q  2.3  2 
  6 Beard, Daniel                Mobile City            13.71      14.21q  1.8  3 
  7 Pitts, Benjamin              Huntsville M           14.22      14.21q  0.3  1 
  8 Taylor, Cameron              Su-Mo Tc Su-           13.24      14.66q  2.3  2 
  9 Wills, Anthony               Montgomery Y           15.38      14.69   2.3  2 
 10 Jones, Darion                Alabama Heat           14.13      14.92   0.3  1 
 11 Fox, Andres                  Mobile City            14.34      15.43   1.8  3 
 12 Bivins, Tyreke               Magic City R           17.25      15.50   0.3  1 
 13 Pichon, Severin              Huntsville M           11.75      15.80   0.3  1 
 14 Williams, Mathew             Magic City R                      15.86   0.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Humphrey, Marion             Speed City-0           13.03      12.92   1.8 
  2 Davis, Austin                Alabama Heat           12.94      13.01   1.8 
  3 Mason, Myles                 Club Elite O           13.41      13.21   1.8 
  4 Joiner, Harold               Ag Gaston Bo           13.63      13.62   1.8 
  5 Collier, Cedric              Ag Gaston Bo           13.56      13.96   1.8 
  6 Pitts, Benjamin              Huntsville M           14.21      13.99   1.8 
  7 Beard, Daniel                Mobile City            14.21      14.27   1.8 
  8 Taylor, Cameron              Su-Mo Tc Su-           14.66      14.79   1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joiner, Harold               Ag Gaston Bo                      27.59q  2.3  2 
  2 Collier, Cedric              Ag Gaston Bo                      28.22q  2.3  2 
  3 Mason, Myles                 Club Elite O           25.98      29.14q +0.0  1 
  4 Davis, Mario                 Alabama Heat           30.00      29.58q  2.3  2 
  5 Allen, Xavier                Montgomery Y           29.28      30.40q  2.3  2 
  6 Nelson, Reginald             Speed City-0           29.36      30.55q +0.0  1 
  7 Wills, Anthony               Montgomery Y           31.59      31.37q  2.3  2 
  8 Pitts, Benjamin              Huntsville M           29.47      31.85q +0.0  1 
  9 Moneyham, Timothy            Magic City R           16.75      32.41   2.3  2 
 10 Bivins, Tyreke               Magic City R           27.54      32.66  +0.0  1 
 11 Lee, Dontae                  Speed City-0                      33.20  +0.0  1 
 12 Pichon, Severin              Huntsville M           33.23      36.76  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Joiner, Harold               Ag Gaston Bo           27.59      27.89   0.4 
  2 Mason, Myles                 Club Elite O           29.14      28.06   0.4 
  3 Nelson, Reginald             Speed City-0           30.55      28.33   0.4 
  4 Collier, Cedric              Ag Gaston Bo           28.22      28.75   0.4 
  5 Pitts, Benjamin              Huntsville M           31.85      29.01   0.4 
  6 Davis, Mario                 Alabama Heat           29.58      29.12   0.4 
  7 Wills, Anthony               Montgomery Y           31.37      31.25   0.4 
  8 Allen, Xavier                Montgomery Y           30.40      31.50   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Samuel               Magic City R         1:15.00    1:07.56q  2 
  2 Allen, Xavier                Montgomery Y         1:11.00    1:08.09q  2 
  3 Davis, Mario                 Alabama Heat         1:13.00    1:09.89q  1 
  4 Taylor, Cameron              Su-Mo Tc Su-         1:06.18    1:10.23q  1 
  5 Wills, Anthony               Montgomery Y         1:14.00    1:12.47q  1 
  6 Lee, Dontae                  Speed City-0         1:14.00    1:12.99q  2 
  7 Mcmillan, Jalen              Alabama Heat         1:17.00    1:13.12q  1 
  8 Moneyham, Timothy            Magic City R         1:40.00    1:17.28q  2 
  9 Cannon, David                Alabama Heat         1:15.00    1:18.35   1 
 10 Pichon, Severin              Huntsville M         1:21.00    1:19.20   2 
 11 Risher, Darryl               Alabama Tc-0         1:10.00    1:19.24   2 
 12 Mccurdy, Amari               Magic City R                    1:26.72   1 
 13 Kelly, Joey                  Magic City R         1:40.00    1:30.19   1 
 14 Williams, Mathew             Magic City R                    1:39.48   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Samuel               Magic City R         1:07.56    1:06.30  
  2 Davis, Mario                 Alabama Heat         1:09.89    1:07.39  
  3 Allen, Xavier                Montgomery Y         1:08.09    1:07.43  
  4 Taylor, Cameron              Su-Mo Tc Su-         1:10.23    1:07.83  
  5 Mcmillan, Jalen              Alabama Heat         1:13.12    1:10.42  
  6 Lee, Dontae                  Speed City-0         1:12.99    1:11.03  
  7 Wills, Anthony               Montgomery Y         1:12.47    1:12.23  
  8 Moneyham, Timothy            Magic City R         1:17.28    1:24.83  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Dylan                 Speed City-0         2:32.00    2:33.18  
  2 Soles, Steven                Club Elite O         2:38.00    2:43.48  
  3 Allen, Xavier                Montgomery Y         2:44.00    2:43.76  
  4 Isom, Brock                  Speed City-0         2:47.00    2:46.20  
  5 Lee, Dontae                  Speed City-0         3:00.00    3:05.33  
  6 Muhammad, Ishmael            Magic City R                    3:19.89  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Dylan                 Speed City-0         5:23.00    5:20.15  
  2 Jenkins, Jonathan            Unattached                      6:07.93  
  3 Davis, Devin                 Su-Mo Tc Su-                    6:13.85  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Devin                 Su-Mo Tc Su-                   12:37.59  
  2 Jenkins, Jonathan            Unattached                     12:41.28  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Marion             Speed City-0           13.52      15.72  +0.0 
  2 Sinelnikov, Aleksey          Hoover Parks                      18.76  +0.0 
  3 Swain, Joshua                Su-Mo Tc Su-                      19.56  +0.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat-0609  'A'                              55.00      56.78  
     1) Cannon, David                   2) Davis, Austin                  
     3) Jones, Darion                   4) Mcmillan, Jalen                
  2 Magic City Runners-0609  'A'                        55.00      59.48  
     1) Bivins, Tyreke                  2) Holmes, Samuel                 
     3) Mccurdy, Amari                  4) Moneyham, Timothy              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat-0609  'A'                            5:00.00    5:12.75  
     1) Cannon, David                   2) Davis, Mario                   
     3) Jones, Darion                   4) Mcmillan, Jalen                
  2 Su-Mo Tc Su-Per-0609  'A'                         5:29.00    5:39.79  
     1) Cobb, MarKeith                  2) Culp, Tyler                    
     3) Davis, Devin                    4) Swain, Joshua                  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Austin                Alabama Heat           1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Sinelnikov, Aleksey          Hoover Parks                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Marion             Speed City-0                      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  2 Holmes, Samuel               Magic City R           3.66m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  3 Beard, Daniel                Mobile City            4.22m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  4 Taylor, Cameron              Su-Mo Tc Su-           4.85m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  5 Nelson, Reginald             Speed City-0                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  6 Pitts, Benjamin              Huntsville M           3.43m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  7 Risher, Darryl               Alabama Tc-0           3.66m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  8 Kelly, Joey                  Magic City R           3.35m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  9 West, Ma' tai                Alabama Tc-0           3.66m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 10 Mccurdy, Amari               Magic City R           3.66m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Hunter                 Huntsville M           6.71m      7.26m   23-10.00 
  2 Knight, Zykia                Mobile City                       6.90m   22-07.75 
  3 Houston, Ryan                Speed City-0                      6.49m   21-03.50 
  4 Risher, Darryl               Alabama Tc-0           6.10m      6.40m   21-00.00 
  5 Turner, Wells                Cullman Park                      6.36m   20-10.50 
  6 Adamson, Dacameron           Club Elite O                      5.91m   19-04.75 
  7 West, Ma' tai                Alabama Tc-0           6.10m      5.11m   16-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Hunter                 Huntsville M          22.86m     17.03m      55-10 
  2 Shaw, Jackson                Cullman Park                     16.65m      54-07 
  3 Houston, Ryan                Speed City-0                     13.73m      45-00 
  4 Knight, Zykia                Mobile City                      12.31m      40-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fox, Andres                  Mobile City           27.43m     31.22m     102-05 
  2 Isom, Brock                  Speed City-0                     26.26m      86-02 
  3 Beard, Daniel                Mobile City           25.91m     26.07m      85-06 
  4 Houston, Ryan                Speed City-0                     21.05m      69-01 
  5 Knight, Zykia                Mobile City           22.86m     20.57m      67-06 
  6 Sinelnikov, Aleksey          Hoover Parks                     20.05m      65-09 
  7 Turner, Wells                Cullman Park                     18.82m      61-09 
  8 Shaw, Jackson                Cullman Park                     16.31m      53-06 
  9 Taylor, Christian            Su-Mo Tc Su-                     12.68m      41-07 
 10 Culp, Tyler                  Su-Mo Tc Su-                     12.61m      41-04 
 11 Cobb, MarKeith               Su-Mo Tc Su-                     11.14m      36-06 
 12 Adamson, Dacameron           Club Elite O                     10.30m      33-09 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swain, Joshua                Su-Mo Tc Su-                   12:00.99  
  2 Muhammad, Ishmael            Magic City R                   12:17.86  
  3 Cobb, MarKeith               Su-Mo Tc Su-                   13:16.68  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Thomar              Alabama Heat           11.60      11.48q  1.8  1 
  2 Taylor, Jarek                Alabama Tc-0           11.80      11.62q  1.8  1 
  3 Harrell, Kyle                Speed City-0                      12.45q  2.1  2 
  4 Moore, Kourtney              Alabama Heat           11.80      13.08q  2.1  2 
  5 Hall, Fernando               Ag Gaston Bo                      13.20q  2.1  2 
  6 Williams, Taron              Club Elite O           13.50      13.37q  1.8  1 
  7 Stephens, Carlos             Alabama Heat           12.80      13.45q  1.8  1 
  8 Roberson, Jamarcus           Mobile City                       13.86q  1.8  1 
  9 Sims, Thomas                 Ag Gaston Bo                      13.91   1.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Thomar              Alabama Heat           11.48      11.53   1.1 
  2 Taylor, Jarek                Alabama Tc-0           11.62      11.81   1.1 
  3 Harrell, Kyle                Speed City-0           12.45      12.62   1.1 
  4 Moore, Kourtney              Alabama Heat           13.08      13.09   1.1 
  5 Hall, Fernando               Ag Gaston Bo           13.20      13.36   1.1 
  6 Stephens, Carlos             Alabama Heat           13.45      13.68   1.1 
  7 Williams, Taron              Club Elite O           13.37      13.72   1.1 
  8 Roberson, Jamarcus           Mobile City            13.86      13.72   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Rickey                Mobile City            23.54      23.56q  0.8  1 
  2 Simmons, Thomar              Alabama Heat           24.10      24.07q -0.4  2 
  3 Taylor, Jarek                Alabama Tc-0           23.30      24.08q  0.8  1 
  4 Gaynor, Juwan                Mobile City            24.12      24.58q -0.4  2 
  5 Adamson, Twylon              Club Elite O           24.55      24.78q  0.8  1 
  6 Westmoreland, Taylor         Mobile City            24.67      25.07q  0.8  1 
  7 Moore, Kourtney              Alabama Heat           27.00      27.06q -0.4  2 
  8 Tompkins, Corey              Prichard Tc-                      27.86q  0.8  1 
  9 Hall, Fernando               Ag Gaston Bo                      28.08  -0.4  2 
 10 Harrell, Kyle                Speed City-0                      28.15   0.8  1 
 11 Simmons, Victor              Alabama Heat           27.50      30.97  -0.4  2 
 12 Sims, Thomas                 Ag Gaston Bo                      31.55   0.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Thomar              Alabama Heat           24.07      23.61   1.2  23.607
  2 Brown, Rickey                Mobile City            23.56      23.61   1.2  23.610
  3 Taylor, Jarek                Alabama Tc-0           24.08      24.04   1.2 
  4 Gaynor, Juwan                Mobile City            24.58      24.48   1.2 
  5 Westmoreland, Taylor         Mobile City            25.07      25.03   1.2 
  6 Adamson, Twylon              Club Elite O           24.78      25.30   1.2 
  7 Moore, Kourtney              Alabama Heat           27.06      26.72   1.2 
  8 Tompkins, Corey              Prichard Tc-           27.86      27.67   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Rickey                Mobile City            53.32      53.32q  2 
  2 Gaynor, Juwan                Mobile City            54.13      55.18q  1 
  3 Adamson, Twylon              Club Elite O           55.70      56.79q  1 
  4 Westmoreland, Taylor         Mobile City            55.89      58.35q  2 
  5 Harrell, Kyle                Speed City-0         1:00.00    1:02.12q  2 
  6 Moore, Kourtney              Alabama Heat         1:09.00    1:03.96q  1 
  7 Tompkins, Corey              Prichard Tc-                    1:04.36q  2 
  8 Simmons, Victor              Alabama Heat         1:06.00    1:16.51q  1 
  9 Pope, Jamari                 Ag Gaston Bo                    1:23.02   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adamson, Twylon              Club Elite O           56.79      55.53  
  2 Gaynor, Juwan                Mobile City            55.18      55.91  
  3 Westmoreland, Taylor         Mobile City            58.35      55.94  
  4 Harrell, Kyle                Speed City-0         1:02.12    1:03.46  
  5 Tompkins, Corey              Prichard Tc-         1:04.36    1:05.98  
  6 Simmons, Victor              Alabama Heat         1:16.51    1:10.89  
 -- Brown, Rickey                Mobile City            53.32         DQ   Ran out of Lane
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aust, Thomas                 Speed City-0         2:30.00    2:37.44  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aust, Thomas                 Speed City-0         5:08.00    5:13.18  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aust, Thomas                 Speed City-0        12:43.00   11:57.87  
  2 Bell, Jase                   Alabama Tc-0        12:00.00   12:25.12  
  3 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y        12:50.00   12:57.18  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Howell, Austen               Speed City-0           19.95      17.21   0.6 
  2 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y           19.85      17.60   0.6 
  3 Bell, Jase                   Alabama Tc-0           16.00      23.82   0.6 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y           30.93      30.47   1.9 
  2 Howell, Austen               Speed City-0           30.47      30.86   1.9 
  3 Bell, Jase                   Alabama Tc-0           33.00      37.33   1.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mobile City Speed Mobile-0609  'A'                  44.00      48.93  
     1) Brown, Rickey                   2) Gaynor, Juwan                  
     3) Roberson, Jamarcus              4) Westmoreland, Taylor           
  2 Alabama Heat-0609  'A'                              50.00      52.01  
     1) Cleveland, Erron                2) Moore, Kourtney                
     3) Simmons, Thomar                 4) Simmons, Victor                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat-0609  'A'                            4:45.00    4:32.99  
     1) Cleveland, Erron                2) Simmons, Thomar                
     3) Simmons, Victor                 4) Stephens, Carlos               
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Jase                   Alabama Tc-0           1.68m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Westmoreland, Taylor         Mobile City            5.79m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  2 Brown, Rickey                Mobile City            6.10m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  3 Harrell, Kyle                Speed City-0                      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  4 Gaynor, Juwan                Mobile City            5.49m     J4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  5 Sims, Thomas                 Ag Gaston Bo                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Carlos             Alabama Heat           9.14m      9.24m   NWI  30-03.75 
  2 Williams, Taron              Club Elite O           9.75m      8.43m   NWI  27-08.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric               Ag Gaston Bo                      8.40m   27-06.75 
  2 Jones, Jordan                Speed City-0                      7.98m   26-02.25 
  3 Mcquillin, Jake              Cullman Park                      1.97m    6-05.75 
 -- Turner, Jacob                Hoover Parks                         ND            
 -- Smith, Maverick              Cullman Park                         ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Walker                 Unattached                       34.47m     113-01 
  2 Turner, Jacob                Hoover Parks                     33.40m     109-07 
  3 Jones, Jordan                Speed City-0                     21.05m      69-01 
  4 Smith, Maverick              Cullman Park                     16.01m      52-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bogle, Jason                 Unattached            34.14m     36.90m     121-01 
  2 Smith, Maverick              Cullman Park                     24.87m      81-07 
  3 Jones, Jordan                Speed City-0                     19.86m      65-02 
  4 Aust, Thomas                 Speed City-0                     15.95m      52-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Cameron                Rocket City            11.20      11.23q -1.0  2 
  2 Forbes, Charlie              Speed City-0                      11.28q  0.6  1 
  3 Humphrey, Marlon             Speed City-0                      11.35q  0.6  1 
  4 Jefferson, Deandre           Club Elite O           11.50      11.55q -1.0  2 
  5 Mitchell, Colby              Su-Mo Tc Su-           11.33      11.59q  0.6  1 
  6 Hurley, Shawn                Club Elite O           11.88      11.66q  0.6  1 
  7 Mix, Ronald                  Mobile City            11.24      11.70q  0.6  1 
  8 Rush, Justin                 Speed City-0                      11.79q -1.0  2 
  9 Robertson, Gregory           Mobile City            11.50      12.12  -1.0  2 
 10 Cook, Darius                 Hoover Parks                      12.21   0.6  1 
 11 Maddox, Ian                  Speed City-0           12.65      12.55   0.6  1 
 12 Merchant, Thaddaeus          Club Elite O           12.01      12.72  -1.0  2 
 13 Rodarte, Roman               Alabama Tc-0           12.60      12.83  -1.0  2 
 14 Britton, Justin              Speed City-0                      13.02  -1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Charlie              Speed City-0           11.28      11.25   1.5 
  2 Mitchell, Colby              Su-Mo Tc Su-           11.59      11.35   1.5 
  3 Humphrey, Marlon             Speed City-0           11.35      11.38   1.5 
  4 Jefferson, Deandre           Club Elite O           11.55      11.45   1.5 
  5 Hurley, Shawn                Club Elite O           11.66      11.58   1.5  11.577
  6 Mix, Ronald                  Mobile City            11.70      11.58   1.5  11.579
  7 Rush, Justin                 Speed City-0           11.79      11.74   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Cameron                Rocket City            22.26      22.20q  4.2  3 
  2 Forbes, Charlie              Speed City-0                      22.67q -0.3  1 
  3 Humphrey, Marlon             Speed City-0                      22.74q  0.8  2 
  4 Arthur, Bryan                Rocket City            22.60      23.33q -0.3  1 
  5 Mix, Ronald                  Mobile City            23.60      23.44q  4.2  3 
  6 Hurley, Shawn                Club Elite O           23.75      23.57q  0.8  2 
  7 Lee, Donnie                  Speed City-0                      23.87q  4.2  3 
  8 Mitchell, Colby              Su-Mo Tc Su-           23.42      23.88q -0.3  1 
  9 Rush, Justin                 Speed City-0                      24.27   4.2  3 
 10 Eatman, Kristopher           Alabama Heat           24.00      24.58  -0.3  1 
 11 Jefferson, Deandre           Club Elite O           23.10      24.84   0.8  2 
 12 Robertson, Gregory           Mobile City            23.60      24.91   4.2  3 
 13 Williams, Joerell            Alabama Heat           24.00      25.11   0.8  2 
 14 Maddox, Ian                  Speed City-0           26.32      25.39   4.2  3 
 15 Kintsley, Miller             Speed City-0                      25.85   0.8  2 
 16 Merchant, Thaddaeus          Club Elite O           23.75      26.03  -0.3  1 
 17 Rodarte, Roman               Alabama Tc-0           26.00      26.35   4.2  3 
 18 Broadnax, Marcus             Speed City-0                      26.70  -0.3  1 
 19 Wren, Dmitri                 Speed City-0           28.88      29.31  -0.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arthur, Bryan                Rocket City            23.33      22.72   0.7 
  2 Hurley, Shawn                Club Elite O           23.57      23.54   0.7 
  3 Mitchell, Colby              Su-Mo Tc Su-           23.88      23.70   0.7 
  4 Lee, Donnie                  Speed City-0           23.87      24.56   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Donnie                  Speed City-0           50.52      50.20q  2 
  2 Arthur, Bryan                Rocket City            49.95      50.73q  2 
  3 Rice, Cameron                Rocket City            50.20      51.73q  1 
  4 Humphrey, Marlon             Speed City-0           50.40      53.14q  1 
  5 Blackwell, Miles             Alabama Tc-0           52.00      53.15q  2 
  6 Clarkson, Tremayne           Club Elite O           53.42      54.17q  1 
  7 Gray, Stanley                Club Elite O           55.12      54.86q  1 
  8 Williams, Joerell            Alabama Heat           54.00      55.67q  2 
  9 Tigner, Randall              Alabama Heat           55.00      56.52   2 
 10 Broadnax, Marcus             Speed City-0         1:00.00    1:01.46   2 
 11 Spencer, Dezmond             Magic City R         1:15.00    1:02.04   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Humphrey, Marlon             Speed City-0           53.14      50.18  
  2 Lee, Donnie                  Speed City-0           50.20      50.58  
  3 Arthur, Bryan                Rocket City            50.73      50.87  
  4 Blackwell, Miles             Alabama Tc-0           53.15      52.90  
  5 Gray, Stanley                Club Elite O           54.86      54.22  
  6 Clarkson, Tremayne           Club Elite O           54.17      54.44  
  7 Williams, Joerell            Alabama Heat           55.67      54.53  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Donnie                  Speed City-0         2:00.00    2:11.76  
  2 Prickett, Michael            Unattached           2:13.00    2:19.78  
  3 Gray, Stanley                Club Elite O         2:14.00    2:22.34  
  4 Clarkson, Tremayne           Club Elite O         2:12.00    2:23.97  
  5 Tigner, Randall              Alabama Heat         2:17.00    2:26.88  
  6 Eatman, Kristopher           Alabama Heat         2:17.00    2:26.91  
  7 Childress, Reginald          Club Elite O                    2:30.08  
  8 Beard, Darrius               Mobile City          2:22.00    2:32.66  
  9 Thompson, Dillon             Unattached           2:33.00    2:32.72  
 10 Hines, Emery                 Magic City T                    3:06.98  
 11 Collins, Corey               Su-Mo Tc Su-                    3:10.39  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Donnie                  Speed City-0         4:20.00    4:29.67  
  2 Prickett, Michael            Unattached           4:42.00    4:59.02  
  3 Tigner, Randall              Alabama Heat         5:25.00    5:11.61  
  4 Beard, Darrius               Mobile City          5:00.00    5:33.17  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Charlie              Speed City-0           14.30      14.64   0.5 
  2 Humphrey, Marlon             Speed City-0           14.60      14.73   0.5 
  3 Lagarde, Lezyon              Alabama Heat           14.60      15.32   0.5 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harvey, Jonathan             Hoover Parks                    7:18.92  
  2 Toner, Wesley                Hoover Parks                    7:20.99  
  3 Bailey, Jordan               Su-Mo Tc Su-                   14:18.46  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Su-Mo Tc Su-Per-0609  'A'                           44.58      46.25  
     1) Bailey, Jordan                  2) Bryant, Quentin                
     3) Howard, JaMarqus                4) Mitchell, Colby                
  2 Club Elite Of Birmingham-0609  'A'                  45.00      46.68  
     1) Childress, Reginald             2) Clarkson, Tremayne             
     3) Gray, Stanley                   4) Hurley, Shawn                  
  3 Speed City-0609  'A'                                45.00      48.88  
     1) Britton, Justin                 2) Kintsley, Miller               
     3) Maddox, Ian                     4) Wren, Dmitri                   
 -- Hoover Parks And Recreati-0609  'A'                 45.90         DQ   Zone 2 Out of Lane
     1) Cook, Darius                    2) Farish, Timothy                
     3) Fort, Daniel                    4) Powell, Shawn                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jordan               Su-Mo Tc Su-                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Russell                Unattached             3.96m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Harvey, Jonathan             Hoover Parks                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Kyle, Clayton                Cullman Park                      2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Toner, Wesley                Hoover Parks                         NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Colby              Su-Mo Tc Su-           6.86m      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
  2 Reeves, Eric                 Hoover Parks                      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
  3 Powell, Shawn                Hoover Parks                      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  4 Maddox, Ian                  Speed City-0                      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  5 Rodarte, Roman               Alabama Tc-0           5.79m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  6 Cook, Darius                 Hoover Parks                      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  7 Farish, Timothy              Hoover Parks                      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  8 Kintsley, Miller             Speed City-0                      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  9 Bryant, Quentin              Su-Mo Tc Su-                      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
 10 Rush, Justin                 Speed City-0                      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
 11 Spencer, Dezmond             Magic City R           5.18m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 12 Hines, Emery                 Magic City T                      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 -- Wren, Dmitri                 Speed City-0                         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Eric                 Hoover Parks                     12.21m   NWI  40-00.75 
  2 Powell, Shawn                Hoover Parks                     11.66m   NWI  38-03.25 
  3 Farish, Timothy              Hoover Parks                     10.93m   NWI  35-10.50 
  4 Spencer, Dezmond             Magic City R           5.18m     10.88m   NWI  35-08.50 
 -- Hampton, Deshawn             Alabama Tc-0          13.49m        DNF   NWI           
 -- Avery, Theodruss             Speed City-0                        DNF   NWI           
 -- Lagarde, Lezyon              Alabama Heat          13.41m        DNF   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Grant                  Huntsville M          15.27m     15.13m   49-07.75 
  2 Bogle, Jackson               Unattached            12.50m     12.85m   42-02.00 
  3 Nezat, Spencer               Hoover Parks                     12.45m   40-10.25 
  4 Pankey, Tyler                Unattached                        8.61m   28-03.00 
  5 Brown, Nicholas              Huntsville M           9.14m      7.22m   23-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Grant                  Huntsville M          53.97m     51.19m     167-11 
  2 Gooden, Herbert              Hoover Parks                     37.35m     122-06 
  3 Nezat, Spencer               Hoover Parks                     35.50m     116-06 
  4 Brown, Nicholas              Huntsville M          30.48m     23.83m      78-02 
  5 Pankey, Tyler                Unattached             0.25m     21.65m      71-00 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gooden, Herbert              Hoover Parks                      1.00m       3-03 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bogle, Jackson               Unattached            46.02m     45.47m     149-02 
  2 Farish, Timothy              Hoover Parks                     26.42m      86-08 
  3 Broadnax, Marcus             Speed City-0                     21.86m      71-09 
  4 Hines, Emery                 Magic City T                     16.77m      55-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chandler, Edgreg             Alabama Heat           10.50      10.92q -1.5  2 
  2 Harris, Tyrone               Alabama Tc-0           10.62      10.92q -1.5  2 
  3 Gaddy, Xavier                Alabama Tc-0           10.60      11.16q -0.8  1 
  4 Patton, Rodreguise           Club Elite O           10.97      11.20q -1.5  2 
  5 Freeman, Siddell             Club Elite O           10.61      11.47q -0.8  1 
  6 Williams, Ridge              Club Elite O           11.50      11.73q -1.5  2 
  7 Bivins, Sebastian            Magic City R           58.00      11.80q -1.5  2 
  8 Brown, Devante               Club Elite O           11.39      11.94q -0.8  1  11.934
  9 Dickey, Nathaniel            Club Elite O                      11.94  -1.5  2  11.935
 10 Washington, Jaylin           Magic City R                      12.12  -0.8  1 
 11 Whatley, Thomas              Club Elite O           11.88      12.18  -0.8  1 
 12 Thompson, Jordan             Rocket City            11.90      12.32  -0.8  1 
 13 Sawyer, Nathan               Speed City-0                      12.33  -0.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Tyrone               Alabama Tc-0           10.92      10.90   2.6 
  2 Patton, Rodreguise           Club Elite O           11.20      11.11   2.6 
  3 Williams, Ridge              Club Elite O           11.73      11.56   2.6 
  4 Bivins, Sebastian            Magic City R           11.80      11.72   2.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chandler, Edgreg             Alabama Heat           21.30      21.53q  1.1  1 
  2 Harris, Tyrone               Alabama Tc-0           21.90      22.22q  1.0  2 
  3 Cribbs, Nigel                Club Elite O           21.71      22.27q  2.1  3 
  4 Patton, Rodreguise           Club Elite O           22.46      22.41q  1.5  4 
  5 Freeman, Siddell             Club Elite O           21.71      22.48q  1.5  4 
  6 Arnold, Louis                Club Elite O           22.10      22.50q  2.1  3 
  7 Moore, Leroy                 Alabama Heat           22.50      22.54q  1.0  2 
  8 Henry, Jaylen                Prichard Tc-           22.50      22.89q  1.0  2 
  9 Jackson, Jakim               Club Elite O           22.45      23.27   2.1  3 
 10 Grisby, Joseph               Prichard Tc-           22.85      23.45   2.1  3 
 11 Crawford, Micah              Alabama Tc-0                      23.57   1.1  1 
 12 Mayo, Elijah                 Club Elite O           22.10      23.62   1.1  1 
 13 Dickey, Nathaniel            Club Elite O                      23.64   1.5  4 
 14 Peck, William                Alabama Heat           24.00      23.65   1.1  1 
 15 Westry, Cameron              Prichard Tc-           22.75      23.79   1.5  4 
 16 Austin, Wesley               Speed City-0           23.80      23.80   2.1  3 
 17 Brockington, Jamar           Magic City R           22.00      23.81   1.5  4 
 18 Brown, Ladarius              Club Elite O           23.44      23.99   1.0  2 
 19 Bethea, Zach                 Rocket City            23.60      24.32   1.0  2 
 20 Bivins, Sebastian            Magic City R           24.00      24.32   2.1  3 
 21 Whatley, Thomas              Club Elite O           23.44      24.33   1.5  4 
 22 Brown, Devante               Club Elite O           23.10      24.52   2.1  3 
 22 Myles, Victor                Prichard Tc-           23.00      24.52   1.1  1 
 24 Taylor, Demarcus             Prichard Tc-           23.00      24.57   1.1  1 
 25 Toles, Ricky                 Montgomery Y           22.42      24.61   1.1  1 
 26 Sawyer, Nathan               Speed City-0                      24.73   2.1  3 
 27 Thompson, Jordan             Rocket City            24.00      25.17   1.1  1 
 28 Rodarte, Preston             Alabama Tc-0           25.00      25.62   1.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Tyrone               Alabama Tc-0           22.22      21.89   2.1 
  2 Patton, Rodreguise           Club Elite O           22.41      22.29   2.1 
  3 Henry, Jaylen                Prichard Tc-           22.89      22.45   2.1 
  4 Arnold, Louis                Club Elite O           22.50      22.47   2.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Leroy                 Alabama Heat           49.30      49.43q  2 
  2 Cribbs, Nigel                Club Elite O           48.85      49.87q  3 
  3 Toles, Ricky                 Montgomery Y           50.93      50.56q  3 
  4 Johnson, Derrick             Speed City-0           50.52      50.85q  3 
  5 Mayo, Elijah                 Club Elite O           49.95      51.28q  1 
  6 Arnold, Louis                Club Elite O           49.87      51.45q  2 
  7 Peck, William                Alabama Heat           51.00      51.77q  1 
  8 Jackson, Jakim               Club Elite O           48.92      51.86q  1 
  9 Jinks, Forrest               Speed City-0           53.00      53.32   1 
 10 Grisby, Joseph               Prichard Tc-           54.18      53.66   1 
 11 Crawford, Micah              Alabama Tc-0                      53.91   1 
 12 Giles, Juan                  Speed City-0           53.00      54.49   3 
 13 Austin, Wesley               Speed City-0           55.53      54.87   2 
 14 Thompson, Jordan             Rocket City            55.30      56.16   1 
 15 Westry, Cameron              Prichard Tc-           52.00      57.10   2 
 16 Taylor, Demarcus             Prichard Tc-           55.00      57.47   3 
 17 Brown, Ladarius              Club Elite O           53.42      57.76   2 
 18 Myles, Victor                Prichard Tc-           53.67      59.77   2 
 19 Vines, Jacob                 Su-Mo Tc Su-           52.41    1:01.83   2 
 20 Rodarte, Preston             Alabama Tc-0           55.00    1:02.82   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Derrick             Speed City-0           50.85      50.31  
  2 Arnold, Louis                Club Elite O           51.45      50.42  
  3 Peck, William                Alabama Heat           51.77      50.57  
  4 Toles, Ricky                 Montgomery Y           50.56      50.74  
  5 Jackson, Jakim               Club Elite O           51.86      50.83  
  6 Mayo, Elijah                 Club Elite O           51.28      51.20  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Session, Damon               Alabama Heat         1:59.00    2:03.17  
  2 Toles, Ricky                 Montgomery Y         2:03.00    2:06.53  
  3 Gray, Willie                 Club Elite O         2:04.00    2:08.94  
  4 Singh, Ravinder              Rocket City                     2:09.79  
  5 Jinks, Forrest               Speed City-0         2:03.00    2:11.20  
  6 Dorsett, Levi                Speed City-0         2:11.00    2:14.04  
  7 Carr, Landen                 Speed City-0                    2:23.61  
  8 Bates, Marquis               Su-Mo Tc Su-         2:11.22    2:28.61  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singh, Ravinder              Rocket City          4:22.00   11:20.33  
  2 Dorsett, Levi                Speed City-0         4:59.00   11:38.54  
  3 Sanders, Steve               Rocket City          5:00.00   11:38.60  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Truett, Patrick              Su-Mo Tc Su-         9:38.19   10:30.10  
  2 Sanders, Steve               Rocket City         11:15.00   11:24.64  
  3 Bates, Marquis               Su-Mo Tc Su-                   11:53.12  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walls, Dominic               Alabama Heat           14.30      14.41q  0.9 
  2 Beavers, Nicholas            Alabama Tc-0           14.00      14.66q  0.9 
  3 Knight, Christian            Club Elite O                      15.55q  0.9 
  4 Coleman, Demetris            Club Elite O                      15.77q  0.9 
  5 Tabb, Frederick              Su-Mo Tc Su-           15.68      16.31q  0.9 
  6 Carr, Landen                 Speed City-0                      18.10q  0.9 
 -- Frazier, Jordan              Alabama Tc-0           15.00         FS   0.9 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walls, Dominic               Alabama Heat           14.41      14.41   0.9 
  2 Beavers, Nicholas            Alabama Tc-0           14.66      14.66   0.9 
  3 Knight, Christian            Club Elite O           15.55      15.55   0.9 
  4 Coleman, Demetris            Club Elite O           15.77      15.77   0.9 
  5 Tabb, Frederick              Su-Mo Tc Su-           16.31      16.31   0.9 
  6 Carr, Landen                 Speed City-0           18.10      18.10   0.9 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beavers, Nicholas            Alabama Tc-0           38.00      56.14  
  2 Session, Damon               Alabama Heat           57.00      56.41  
  3 Parks, Brennan               Rocket City            56.70      58.65  
  4 Blackwood, James             Club Elite O                      59.95  
  5 Knight, Christian            Club Elite O           59.00    1:00.13  
  6 Coleman, Demetris            Club Elite O                    1:01.70  
  7 Tabb, Frederick              Su-Mo Tc Su-           58.74    1:01.99  
  8 Lindquist, Ryan              Alabama Tc-0         1:10.00    1:17.40  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Truett, Patrick              Su-Mo Tc Su-                    7:44.04  
  2 Simpson, Stephen             Alabama Tc-0         7:30.11    7:47.71  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham-0609  'A'                  41.50      44.21  
     1) Arnold, Louis                   2) Cribbs, Nigel                  
     3) Freeman, Siddell                4) Jackson, Jakim                 
  2 Prichard Tc-0609  'A'                               43.84      44.46  
     1) Grisby, Joseph                  2) Henry, Jaylen                  
     3) Myles, Victor                   4) Taylor, Demarcus               
  3 Club Elite Of Birmingham-0609  'B'                  42.41    1:01.71  
     1) Brown, Ladarius                 2) Charley, Myles                 
     3) Knight, Christian               4) Mayo, Elijah                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham-0609  'A'                3:17.00    3:27.68  
     1) Arnold, Louis                   2) Cribbs, Nigel                  
     3) Freeman, Siddell                4) Jackson, Jakim                 
  2 Club Elite Of Birmingham-0609  'B'                3:23.00    3:36.18  
     1) Brown, Ladarius                 2) Charley, Myles                 
     3) Gray, Willie                    4) Patton, Rodreguise             
  3 Prichard Tc-0609  'A'                             3:40.00    3:45.67  
     1) Grisby, Joseph                  2) Henry, Jaylen                  
     3) Myles, Victor                   4) Taylor, Demarcus               
  4 Su-Mo Tc Su-Per-0609  'A'                         3:26.44    3:48.54  
     1) Bates, Marquis                  2) Tabb, Frederick                
     3) Thomas, LaDarius                4) Vines, Jacob                   
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brockington, Jamar           Magic City R           2.01m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  2 Thomas, LaDarius             Su-Mo Tc Su-           1.98m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  3 Farish, Brandon              Hoover Parks                      1.72m    5-07.75 
  4 Carr, Landen                 Speed City-0                     J1.72m    5-07.75 
  5 Giles, Juan                  Speed City-0                     J1.72m    5-07.75 
  6 Truett, Patrick              Su-Mo Tc Su-           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Lindquist, Ryan              Alabama Tc-0           1.63m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hussein, Ebraheim            Unattached             4.27m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 West, Peter                  Alabama Tc-0           4.11m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Snell, Sam                   Hoover Parks                      3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 McDonald, Myles              Unattached             3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Thrasher, Christopher        Hoover Parks                      3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Henry, Jaylen                Prichard Tc-           6.71m      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
  2 Coleman, Demetris            Club Elite O                      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  3 Brockington, Jamar           Magic City R           6.10m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  4 Farish, Brandon              Hoover Parks                      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
  5 Giles, Juan                  Speed City-0                      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  6 Thomas, LaDarius             Su-Mo Tc Su-           6.68m      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  7 Monroe, Chris                Speed City-0                      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  8 Blackwood, James             Club Elite O                      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  9 Lindquist, Ryan              Alabama Tc-0           5.49m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 10 Sawyer, Nathan               Speed City-0                      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 -- Charley, Myles               Club Elite O           6.68m        DNF   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Walls, Dominic               Alabama Heat          13.11m     13.40m   NWI  43-11.75 
  2 Thomas, LaDarius             Su-Mo Tc Su-          13.97m     12.89m   NWI  42-03.50 
  3 Farish, Brandon              Hoover Parks                     12.83m   NWI  42-01.25 
  4 Charley, Myles               Club Elite O          14.66m     12.76m   NWI  41-10.50 
  5 Tabb, Frederick              Su-Mo Tc Su-          13.39m     11.77m   NWI  38-07.50 
  6 Monroe, Chris                Speed City-0                     11.72m   NWI  38-05.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Robert              Hoover Parks                     15.32m   50-03.25 
  2 Thompson, Jamal              Hoover Parks                     13.13m   43-01.00 
  3 Hill, Brian                  Huntsville M          14.33m     12.83m   42-01.25 
  4 Maye, Jarette                Alabama Heat          12.19m     12.39m   40-07.75 
  5 Snow, Michael                Hoover Parks                     11.71m   38-05.00 
  6 Orr, David                   Unattached            11.96m     11.08m   36-04.25 
  7 Davis, Payton                Hoover Parks                     10.55m   34-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Brian                  Huntsville M          50.14m     45.32m     148-08 
  2 Orr, David                   Unattached            50.04m     43.10m     141-05 
  3 Edwards, Robert              Hoover Parks                     41.38m     135-09 
  4 Thompson, Jamal              Hoover Parks                     40.04m     131-04 
  5 Snow, Michael                Hoover Parks                     38.50m     126-04 
  6 Maye, Jarette                Alabama Heat          35.05m     37.42m     122-09 
  7 Cotton, Dominic              Su-Mo Tc Su-                     35.40m     116-02 
  8 Davis, Payton                Hoover Parks                     32.25m     105-10 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Adam                 Unattached            42.67m      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Orr, David                   Unattached                        1.00m       3-03 
  1 Thompson, Jamal              Hoover Parks                      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Cotton, Dominic              Su-Mo Tc Su-                      1.00m       3-03 
  1 Edwards, Robert              Hoover Parks                      1.00m       3-03 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Orr, David                   Unattached            56.13m     49.80m     163-05 
  2 Sparks, Adam                 Unattached            57.91m     49.17m     161-04 
  3 Blackburn, Detanion          Rocket City           42.67m     42.57m     139-08 
  4 Cotton, Dominic              Su-Mo Tc Su-                     35.66m     117-00 
  5 Maye, Jarette                Alabama Heat                     33.77m     110-09 
  6 Westry, Cameron              Prichard Tc-                     32.27m     105-10