Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2014 11:26 AM
           2014 Youth Zonal Indoor Track & Field Champio - 2/16/2014           
                                  South Zone                                   
                             Birmingham Crossplex                              
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ronniah Wright               Sapphire - R              8.89q  1 
  2 Kayleigh Stargell            Smyrna Track              9.00q  1 
  3 Jordon Bray                  Alabama Heat              9.20q  2 
  4 Mia Lipscomb                 Carolina Eli              9.67q  2 
  5 jamila Zuri Little           Carolina Eli              9.74q  1 
  6 Johnnay Shaw                 Unattached                9.75q  2 
  7 Kimora Jennings              Unattached               10.03q  1 
  8 Emma Morrison                Tri-City Rel             10.50q  2 
  9 Olivia Hutcherson            Unattached               11.18   2 
 10 Makaila Jennings             Unattached               11.54   1 
 11 Bailey Randall               Panther Trac             12.52   2 
 12 Lauren Lee                   Panther Trac             12.67   1 
 13 Lia Morgan Pringle           Unattached               13.21   1 
 14 Jaiden Lee                   Panther Trac             13.77   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ronniah Wright               Sapphire - R              8.86  
  2 Kayleigh Stargell            Smyrna Track              9.07  
  3 Jordon Bray                  Alabama Heat              9.20  
  4 jamila Zuri Little           Carolina Eli              9.36  
  5 Mia Lipscomb                 Carolina Eli              9.50  
  6 Johnnay Shaw                 Unattached                9.75  
  7 Kimora Jennings              Unattached               10.11  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Stargell            Smyrna Track             32.67   3 
  2 Ronniah Wright               Sapphire - R             33.95   3 
  3 Mia Lipscomb                 Carolina Eli             34.82   3 
  4 Jordon Bray                  Alabama Heat             34.91   3 
  5 jamila Zuri Little           Carolina Eli             35.42   3 
  6 Taryn Allen                  Carolina Eli             36.36   3 
  7 Akia Butler                  Unattached               36.62   1 
  8 Kimora Jennings              Unattached               38.66   2 
  9 Caila Joseph                 Boys & Girls             41.51   2 
 10 Olivia Hutcherson            Unattached               41.80   1 
 11 Bailey Randall               Panther Trac             50.05   2 
 12 Jaiden Lee                   Panther Trac             51.49   2 
 13 Lauren Lee                   Panther Trac           1:01.77   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Stargell            Smyrna Track           1:18.68   2 
  2 Selah Jackson                Carolina Eli           1:21.91   2 
  3 Jordon Bray                  Alabama Heat           1:23.40   2 
  4 Taryn Allen                  Carolina Eli           1:26.40   2 
  5 Akia Butler                  Unattached             1:26.96   1 
  6 Xarya Udoumana               Unattached             1:27.10   1 
  7 Caila Joseph                 Boys & Girls           1:32.70   2 
  8 Kimora Jennings              Unattached             1:36.80   2 
  9 Bailey Randall               Panther Trac           1:52.72   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Selah Jackson                Carolina Eli           3:19.34  
  2 Xarya Udoumana               Unattached             3:22.17  
  3 Caila Joseph                 Boys & Girls           3:34.40  
  4 Audrey Stone                 Mobile City            4:18.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audrey Stone                 Mobile City            7:47.83  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolina Elite Track and Field                      2:26.73  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ronniah Wright               Sapphire - R             2.94m    9-07.75 
  2 Akia Butler                  Unattached               2.89m    9-05.75 
  3 Johnnay Shaw                 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.50 
  4 Emma Morrison                Tri-City Rel             2.40m    7-10.50 
  5 Xarya Udoumana               Unattached               2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnnay Shaw                 Unattached               5.70m   18-08.50 
  2 Lia Morgan Pringle           Unattached               3.44m   11-03.50 
  3 Emma Morrison                Tri-City Rel             2.84m    9-04.00 
  4 Makaila Jennings             Unattached               2.13m    7-00.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson       Sapphire - R              8.26q  2 
  2 Ija Mumford                  Tri-City Rel              8.30q  3 
  3 Kyndall Sessom               Inferno Elit              8.37q  3 
  4 Shawnti Jackson              Carolina Eli              8.40q  2 
  5 Tia Outlaw                   Unattached                8.51q  1 
  6 Briana Green                 Unattached                8.64q  2 
  7 Jada Tillery                 Unattached                8.77q  1 
  8 Caseyona Hight               Sapphire - R              8.78q  3 
  9 Ya'Naree Wallace             Tri-City Rel              8.90   1 
 10 Morgan Brown                 Sapphire - R              8.91   3 
 11 Sydney Smoak                 Smyrna Track              9.16   1 
 12 Imari Deloatch               Carolina Eli              9.28   3 
 13 Kyah Miller                  Unattached                9.41   2 
 14 Shantasia Croff              Inferno Elit              9.43   2 
 15 Anais Jackson                Carolina Eli              9.82   1 
 16 Monet Smith                  Need 4 Speed             10.22   3 
 17 Lucile Craig                 Panther Trac             10.39   1 
 18 Emberly Loveland             Knoxville Yo             10.43   2 
 19 Jordyn Allen                 Carolina Eli             10.53   2 
 20 Victoria Sanders             Inferno Elit             11.15   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson       Sapphire - R              8.07  
  2 Kyndall Sessom               Inferno Elit              8.25  
  3 Ija Mumford                  Tri-City Rel              8.29  
  4 Shawnti Jackson              Carolina Eli              8.34  
  5 Tia Outlaw                   Unattached                8.41  
  6 Briana Green                 Unattached                8.55  
  7 Caseyona Hight               Sapphire - R              8.72  
  8 Jada Tillery                 Unattached                9.14  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tia Outlaw                   Unattached               30.44   4 
  2 Shawnti Jackson              Carolina Eli             31.18   4 
  3 Caseyona Hight               Sapphire - R             31.28   3 
  4 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson       Sapphire - R             31.79   4 
  5 Knyelle Motley               Inferno Elit             31.90   4 
  6 Kyndall Sessom               Inferno Elit             32.51   4 
  7 Ya'Naree Wallace             Tri-City Rel             32.74   3 
  8 Briana Green                 Unattached               33.55   3 
  9 Morgan Brown                 Sapphire - R             33.78   2 
 10 Sydney Smoak                 Smyrna Track             34.18   2 
 11 Ne'Dira Williams             Tri-City Rel             34.76   3 
 12 Kyah Miller                  Unattached               34.91   2 
 13 Izabella Kulczycka           Panther Trac             34.98   1 
 14 Aja Tillery                  Unattached               35.45   3 
 15 Azaria Shabaz                Carolina Eli             35.61   1 
 16 Jada Tillery                 Unattached               35.80   4 
 17 Megan Marsh                  Unattached               35.88   1 
 18 Caroline Beisher             Panther Trac             35.94   1 
 19 Shantasia Croff              Inferno Elit             36.00   3 
 20 Monet Smith                  Need 4 Speed             40.18   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tia Outlaw                   Unattached             1:12.47   3 
  2 Caseyona Hight               Sapphire - R           1:13.44   3 
  3 Knyelle Motley               Inferno Elit           1:15.83   3 
  4 Izabella Kulczycka           Panther Trac           1:18.60   1 
  5 Imari Deloatch               Carolina Eli           1:20.06   2 
  6 Sydney Smoak                 Smyrna Track           1:21.14   2 
  7 Morgan Brown                 Sapphire - R           1:21.66   2 
  8 Hannah Davis                 East Cobb Ch           1:21.90   2 
  9 Caroline Beisher             Panther Trac           1:23.14   2 
 10 Ne'Dira Williams             Tri-City Rel           1:24.43   3 
 11 Azaria Shabaz                Carolina Eli           1:25.73   1 
 12 Allyria McBride              East Cobb Ch           1:29.38   3 
 13 Aja Tillery                  Unattached             1:33.05   3 
 14 Caroline Randall             Panther Trac           1:37.45   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhian Lawrence               Unattached             3:01.82  
  2 Kendyll Thomas               Inferno Elit           3:23.84  
  3 Naomie Dargon                Inferno Elit           3:24.77  
  4 Caroline Randall             Panther Trac           3:49.32  
  5 Caroline Settle              Panther Trac           3:49.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhian Lawrence               Unattached             6:06.20  
  2 Naomie Dargon                Inferno Elit           6:49.95  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Inferno Elite                                       2:17.63  
  2 Tri-City Relays OF NC                               2:20.60   Interference
  3 Carolina Elite Track and Field                      2:21.05  
  4 Panther Track Club                                  2:39.36  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordyn Allen                 Carolina Eli             0.89m    2-11.00 
  2 Aja Tillery                  Unattached               0.84m    2-09.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson       Sapphire - R             4.09m   13-05.00 
  2 Ija Mumford                  Tri-City Rel             4.04m   13-03.25 
  3 Briana Green                 Unattached               3.71m   12-02.25 
  4 Jada Tillery                 Unattached               3.62m   11-10.50 
  5 Hannah Davis                 East Cobb Ch             3.37m   11-00.75 
  6 Rhian Lawrence               Unattached               3.13m   10-03.25 
  7 Allyria McBride              East Cobb Ch             3.00m    9-10.25 
  8 Megan Marsh                  Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Anais Jackson                Carolina Eli             2.47m    8-01.25 
 10 Jordyn Allen                 Carolina Eli             2.23m    7-03.75 
 11 Morgan Marsh                 Unattached               1.92m    6-03.75 
 12 Emberly Loveland             Knoxville Yo             1.51m    4-11.50 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monet Smith                  Need 4 Speed             7.53m   24-08.50 
  2 Sharece Little               Tri-City Rel             4.20m   13-09.50 
  3 Lucile Craig                 Panther Trac             3.69m   12-01.25 
  4 Victoria Sanders             Inferno Elit             3.16m   10-04.50 
  5 Elesi Tedjame-Mortty         Inferno Elit             2.99m    9-09.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Davis                  Tri-City Rel              7.93q  1 
  2 Chloe Kearney                Unattached                8.08q  2 
  3 Kya Gardner                  Unattached                8.10q  1 
  4 Jordynn Wilson               Star Track T              8.12q  1 
  5 Nytrinitey Jenkins           Tri-City Rel              8.18q  2 
  6 Ky'ana Webb                  Unattached                8.23q  2 
  7 Camryn Bourne                Quarter Hors              8.25q  2 
  8 Nia Karin White              Unattached                8.30q  2 
  9 Jordyn Bourne                Quarter Hors              8.34   1 
 10 Aliyah Wilson                Unattached                8.44   1 
 11 Mekenze Kelley               Boys & Girls              8.64   1 
 12 Jaden Houston                Knoxville Yo              8.68   2 
 13 Anna Kulczycka               Panther Trac              8.96   1  8.953
 14 Rashni Walker                Walker                    8.96   2  8.958
 15 Taylor Putmon                Inferno Elit             10.07   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Davis                  Tri-City Rel              7.93  
  2 Jordynn Wilson               Star Track T              8.02  
  3 Chloe Kearney                Unattached                8.05  
  4 Camryn Bourne                Quarter Hors              8.17  
  5 Nytrinitey Jenkins           Tri-City Rel              8.19  
  6 Ky'ana Webb                  Unattached                8.23  
  7 Kya Gardner                  Unattached                8.32  
  8 Nia Karin White              Unattached                8.33  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayla Davis                  Tri-City Rel             27.51   3 
  2 Ajile Flynt                  Tri-City Rel             28.71   3 
  3 Jordynn Wilson               Star Track T             29.19   3 
  4 Chloe Kearney                Unattached               29.23   3 
  5 Marley Froe                  Boys & Girls             29.48   3 
  6 Ky'ana Webb                  Unattached               30.14   4 
  7 Kya Gardner                  Unattached               30.20   3 
  8 Jordyn Bourne                Quarter Hors             30.21   2 
  9 Mekenze Kelley               Boys & Girls             30.22   2 
 10 Nia Karin White              Unattached               31.86   1 
 11 Emily Morrison               Tri-City Rel             32.38   2 
 12 Jaden Houston                Knoxville Yo             32.45   2 
 13 Anna Kulczycka               Panther Trac             33.18   1 
 14 Shunterria Wilson            Walker                   34.47   4 
 15 Domeri Pratt                 Walker                   35.96   4 
 16 Kennedi Walker               Tri-City Rel             36.14   1 
 17 Olivia Brown                 Panther Trac             37.24   1 
 18 Tyler Murphy                 Tri-City Rel             48.78   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ajile Flynt                  Tri-City Rel           1:05.87   3 
  2 Camille Trotman              Boys & Girls           1:07.49   3 
  3 Jordynn Wilson               Star Track T           1:07.50   3 
  4 Aliyah Wilson                Unattached             1:09.64   1 
  5 Marley Froe                  Boys & Girls           1:09.88   3 
  6 Mekenze Kelley               Boys & Girls           1:10.92   2 
  7 Ky'ana Webb                  Unattached             1:11.85   1 
  8 Jordyn Bourne                Quarter Hors           1:12.18   3 
  9 Camryn Bourne                Quarter Hors           1:13.04   3 
 10 Anna Kulczycka               Panther Trac           1:13.49   1 
 11 Nia Karin White              Unattached             1:15.04   2 
 12 Samantha Woodson             trial by fir           1:29.73   2 
 13 Genesis Jackson              Carolina Eli           1:33.18   1 
 14 Domeri Pratt                 Walker                 1:37.45   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camille Napier               Track Housto           2:46.51  
  2 Aliyah Wilson                Unattached             2:52.60  
  3 Callie Tucker                Knoxville Yo           2:59.95  
  4 Marley Froe                  Boys & Girls           3:00.81  
  5 Olivia Brown                 Panther Trac           3:16.16  
  6 Samantha Woodson             trial by fir           3:42.30  
  7 Genesis Jackson              Carolina Eli           4:00.25  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camille Napier               Track Housto           5:28.87  
  2 Kaleigh Peevy                Knoxville Yo           5:48.89  
  3 Callie Tucker                Knoxville Yo           6:09.40  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camille Napier               Track Housto          11:15.97  
  2 Kaleigh Peevy                Knoxville Yo          11:55.77  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camille Trotman              Boys & Girls              9.00q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Camille Trotman              Boys & Girls              9.56  
  2 Johntavia Shaw               Unattached               12.98  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tri-City Relays OF NC                               2:01.78  
  2 Tri-City Relays OF NC  'B'                          2:22.10  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Camille Trotman              Boys & Girls             1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Kiara Mumford                Tri-City Rel             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kya Gardner                  Unattached               3.83m   12-06.75 
  2 Camryn Bourne                Quarter Hors             3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Emily Morrison               Tri-City Rel             3.53m   11-07.00 
  4 Genesis Jackson              Carolina Eli             3.34m   10-11.50 
  5 Jaden Houston                Knoxville Yo             3.31m   10-10.50 
  6 Johntavia Shaw               Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 Samantha Woodson             trial by fir             3.13m   10-03.25 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chiqiuya Funderburk          Tri-City Rel             9.12m   29-11.25 
  2 Johntavia Shaw               Unattached               8.61m   28-03.00 
  3 Serenity Alexander           Tri-City Rel             5.99m   19-08.00 
  4 Tyler Murphy                 Tri-City Rel             4.94m   16-02.50 
  5 Taylor Putmon                Inferno Elit             4.80m   15-09.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daloria Boone                Baldwin Jets              7.35q  2 
  2 Kelisa Cain                  Unattached                7.51q  2 
  3 Kaylah Lumsden               Need 4 Speed              7.56q  1 
  4 Amber Gordon                 Quarter Hors              7.74q  1 
  5 Skye Gross                   Unattached                7.81q  1 
  6 Jasmine Green                Fast Feet fo              8.01q  2 
  7 Aislinn McElhaney            Knoxville Yo              8.10q  1  8.092
  8 Nia Tillery                  Unattached                8.10q  1  8.098
  9 Maniyah Thomas               Quarter Hors              8.13   2 
 10 Kaitlyn Pederson             Knoxville Yo              8.19   2 
 11 Kiara Inman                  Knoxville Yo              8.28   1 
 12 Zhane Epps                   Tri-City Rel              8.33   1 
 13 Jalena Curbeam               Continental               8.53   2 
 14 Breonna Jackson              Flight400 Tr              8.69   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Daloria Boone                Baldwin Jets              7.30  
  2 Kelisa Cain                  Unattached                7.38  
  3 Kaylah Lumsden               Need 4 Speed              7.44  
  4 Amber Gordon                 Quarter Hors              7.88  
  5 Aislinn McElhaney            Knoxville Yo              7.96  
  6 Jasmine Green                Fast Feet fo              8.13  
  7 Skye Gross                   Unattached                8.14  
  8 Nia Tillery                  Unattached                8.25  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelisa Cain                  Unattached               26.30   4 
  2 Daloria Boone                Baldwin Jets             26.44   4 
  3 Kaylah Lumsden               Need 4 Speed             26.67   4 
  4 Emoni Coleman                Need 4 Speed             27.78   4 
  5 Caroline Lewis               Knoxville Yo             28.27   2 
  6 Maniyah Thomas               Quarter Hors             28.29   4 
  7 Jasmine Green                Fast Feet fo             28.98   2 
  8 Aislinn McElhaney            Knoxville Yo             29.08   3 
  9 Kaitlyn Pederson             Knoxville Yo             29.16   3 
 10 Kiara Inman                  Knoxville Yo             29.42   3 
 11 Skye Gross                   Unattached               29.60   1 
 12 Kelsea Buchanan              Continental              29.68   3 
 13 Zhane Epps                   Tri-City Rel             29.74   3 
 14 Kelsey Green                 Knoxville Yo             30.15   2 
 15 Nia Tillery                  Unattached               30.38   4 
 16 Breonna Jackson              Flight400 Tr             30.57   2 
 17 Tianna Francis               Elite Jaguar             31.22   2 
 18 Jalena Curbeam               Continental              31.33   3 
 19 Rhakhiya Roscoe              Boys & Girls             33.14   2 
 20 Eva Singleton                Panther Trac             36.63   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emoni Coleman                Need 4 Speed           1:00.06   3 
  2 Daloria Boone                Baldwin Jets           1:00.06   3 
  3 Amber Gordon                 Quarter Hors           1:03.82   3 
  4 Kaylah Lumsden               Need 4 Speed           1:05.69   3 
  5 Maniyah Thomas               Quarter Hors           1:06.08   3 
  6 Kelsea Buchanan              Continental            1:08.30   2 
  7 Kelsey Green                 Knoxville Yo           1:09.59   2 
  8 Kaitlyn Pederson             Knoxville Yo           1:09.73   2 
  9 Breonna Jackson              Flight400 Tr           1:11.14   2 
 10 Skye Gross                   Unattached             1:11.28   1 
 11 Zhane Epps                   Tri-City Rel           1:12.24   2 
 12 Rhakhiya Roscoe              Boys & Girls           1:13.09   1 
 13 Tianna Francis               Elite Jaguar           1:15.99   2 
 14 Jalena Curbeam               Continental            1:18.14   3 
 15 Laila Udoumana               Unattached             1:18.65   1 
 16 EmilyAnn Smith               Panther Trac           1:30.57   1 
 17 Eva Singleton                Panther Trac           1:31.75   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emoni Coleman                Need 4 Speed           2:31.89  
  2 Amaris Tyynismaa             Unattached             2:32.96  
  3 Jharionne Anderson           Boys & Girls           2:56.83  
  4 Rhakhiya Roscoe              Boys & Girls           3:05.81  
  5 Laila Udoumana               Unattached             3:09.78  
  6 India Wilson                 Unattached             3:17.47  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amaris Tyynismaa             Unattached             5:06.38  
  2 Lindsay Harrison             Waxhaw Track           5:20.82  
  3 Isabel Valenzuela            Mobile City            5:28.57  
  4 Jharionne Anderson           Boys & Girls           6:00.19  
  5 EmilyAnn Smith               Panther Trac           7:59.93  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabel Valenzuela            Mobile City           11:17.04  
  2 Lindsay Harrison             Waxhaw Track          11:48.55  
  3 Jharionne Anderson           Boys & Girls          12:50.91  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacKenzie Harris             Kindersport              10.00q 
  2 Caroline Lewis               Knoxville Yo             10.12q 
  3 Kiara Inman                  Knoxville Yo             10.36q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Caroline Lewis               Knoxville Yo             10.16  
  2 MacKenzie Harris             Kindersport              10.43  
  3 Aislinn McElhaney            Knoxville Yo             10.46  
  4 Kiara Inman                  Knoxville Yo             11.12  
  5 India Wilson                 Unattached               11.35  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MacKenzie Harris             Kindersport              1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 Anna Walker                  Myrtle Beach             1.46m    4-09.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daloria Boone                Baldwin Jets             5.07m   16-07.75 
  2 Kelisa Cain                  Unattached               4.82m   15-09.75 
  3 Kelsea Buchanan              Continental              4.63m   15-02.25 
  4 Caroline Lewis               Knoxville Yo             4.57m   15-00.00 
  5 MacKenzie Harris             Kindersport              4.33m   14-02.50 
  6 Amber Gordon                 Quarter Hors             4.18m   13-08.75 
  7 Jasmine Green                Fast Feet fo             3.81m   12-06.00 
  8 Nia Tillery                  Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Veronica Fraley              Unattached              11.51m   37-09.25 
  2 Jaelyn Jenkins               tachyon trac             9.74m   31-11.50 
  3 Kirsen Gardner               Unattached               9.10m   29-10.25 
  4 Nia Tillery                  Unattached               7.12m   23-04.50 
  5 Laila Udoumana               Unattached               6.14m   20-01.75 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isis Brooks                  Tri-City Rel              7.25q  2 
  2 Serenity Douglas             tachyon trac              7.36q  3 
  3 Alexis Wilson                Chattanooga               7.39q  1 
  4 Zion Lewis                   Elite Jaguar              7.50q  1 
  5 Jaylah Bailey                Unattached                7.69q  2 
  6 Kennedi Johnson              Continental               7.70q  2 
  7 Toni Edwards                 Quarter Hors              7.73q  3 
  8 Alexis Butler                Continental               7.90q  3 
  9 Adia Moody                   Quarter Hors              7.92   3 
 10 Erica Harris                 Elite Jaguar              7.94   1 
 11 Timberly Molden              tachyon trac              8.06   2 
 12 Asya Branch                  Unattached                8.29   1 
 13 Emilianne Guigou             Knoxville Yo              8.32   1 
 14 Jasmine Easter               Flight400 Tr              8.40   2 
 15 Teylar Lane                  Flight400 Tr              8.48   3 
 16 Danielle Nowlin              Unattached                8.66   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Wilson                Chattanooga               7.32  
  2 Serenity Douglas             tachyon trac              7.38  
  3 Zion Lewis                   Elite Jaguar              7.38  
  4 Kennedi Johnson              Continental               7.69  
  5 Jaylah Bailey                Unattached                7.72  
  6 Toni Edwards                 Quarter Hors              7.80  
  7 Alexis Butler                Continental               7.83  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serenity Douglas             tachyon trac             25.72   4 
  2 Zion Lewis                   Elite Jaguar             26.39   3 
  3 Alexis Wilson                Chattanooga              26.47   4 
  4 Jaylah Bailey                Unattached               26.61   4 
  5 Toni Edwards                 Quarter Hors             26.80   3 
  6 Brittany Trawick             Unattached               27.31   1 
  7 Alexis Butler                Continental              27.76   2 
  8 CharDonnai Gooch             Training Gro             27.93   2 
  9 Kennedi Johnson              Continental              28.31   3 
 10 Dymanique Thompson           Rutherford C             28.33   3 
 11 Erica Harris                 Elite Jaguar             28.72   3 
 12 Asya Branch                  Unattached               29.85   4 
 13 Chyna Germany                Continental              30.22   2 
 14 Emilianne Guigou             Knoxville Yo             30.56   2 
 15 Zoey Ojukwu                  Elite Jaguar             31.15   1 
 16 Danielle Nowlin              Unattached               31.33   1 
 17 Teylar Lane                  Flight400 Tr             31.76   2 
 18 Natalie Meredith             Unattached               32.11   1 
 19 Jasmine Easter               Flight400 Tr             32.53   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serenity Douglas             tachyon trac             58.09   3 
  2 Isis Brooks                  Tri-City Rel           1:00.75   3 
  3 Jaylah Bailey                Unattached             1:02.26   3 
  4 Alexandria Fuller            tachyon trac           1:02.27   3 
  5 Toni Edwards                 Quarter Hors           1:02.39   2 
  6 Dymanique Thompson           Rutherford C           1:04.75   2 
  7 Kennedi Johnson              Continental            1:05.45   2 
  8 Alexis Butler                Continental            1:05.54   2 
  9 Imani Udoumana               Unattached             1:06.37   1 
 10 CharDonnai Gooch             Training Gro           1:07.29   2 
 11 Adia Moody                   Quarter Hors           1:07.34   3 
 12 Chyna Germany                Continental            1:08.52   1 
 13 Camille Skeffers             Boys & Girls           1:09.64   2 
 14 Rebekah Wynn                 Atlanta Elit           1:10.25   1 
 15 Emilianne Guigou             Knoxville Yo           1:10.57   1 
 16 Annia Johnson                Unattached             1:11.48   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hailey Hendry                Unattached             2:25.76  
  2 Kailey Schuyler              Unattached             2:32.22  
  3 Keleah Shell                 Continental            2:37.19  
  4 Dymanique Thompson           Rutherford C           2:37.27  
  5 Autumn Straw                 Unattached             2:43.11  
  6 Imani Udoumana               Unattached             2:43.32  
  7 Abbie Gamble                 Unattached             2:44.31  
  8 Camille Skeffers             Boys & Girls           2:52.55  
  9 Chyna Germany                Continental            2:55.19  
 10 Rebekah Wynn                 Atlanta Elit           2:56.19  
 11 Annia Johnson                Unattached             3:00.05  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kailey Schuyler              Unattached             5:06.21  
  2 Hailey Hendry                Unattached             5:07.00  
  3 Keleah Shell                 Continental            5:26.59  
  4 Laura Bretscher              Knoxville Yo           5:29.11  
  5 Autumn Straw                 Unattached             5:46.45  
  6 Camille Skeffers             Boys & Girls           6:09.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Bretscher              Knoxville Yo          11:39.80  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carson Dingler               Unattached               3.48m   11-05.00 
  2 Rachel Sherrill              Unattached               3.18m   10-05.25 
  2 Becky Arbiv                  Pole Vault A             3.18m   10-05.25 
  4 Courtney Stuart              Pole Vault A             2.28m    7-05.75 
  5 Alexandris Womble            Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adia Moody                   Quarter Hors             4.93m   16-02.25 
  2 Timberly Molden              tachyon trac             4.23m   13-10.50 
  3 Danielle Nowlin              Unattached               3.67m   12-00.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Trawick             Unattached               9.83m   32-03.00 
  2 Zion Lewis                   Elite Jaguar             9.36m   30-08.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Timberly Molden              tachyon trac            10.92m   35-10.00 
  2 Teylar Lane                  Flight400 Tr             6.08m   19-11.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janel Pate                   Training Gro              7.19q  2  7.183
  2 Katie Stone                  Unattached                7.19q  3  7.184
  3 Akua Obeng-akrofi            tachyon trac              7.26q  3  7.260
  3 Katharine Boone              Unattached                7.26q  1  7.260
  5 McKenzie Ethridge            Chattanooga               7.32q  1 
  6 Alexis Adams                 Sprint Athle              7.48q  1 
  7 Vanessa Providence           Sapphire - R              7.49q  1 
  8 Katrice Tolbert              Elite Jaguar              7.54q  3  7.532
  9 Kiana Davis                  Chattanooga               7.54   3  7.535
 10 Demeri Smith                 Star Track T              7.60   2 
 11 Melkhalia Davis              DC Express T              7.63   2 
 12 Chidi Ojukwu                 Elite Jaguar              7.65   1 
 13 Kamry Parker                 Unattached                7.66   1 
 14 Emily Okins                  Unattached                7.70   2 
 15 Onyx Simpson                 Unattached                8.03   2 
 16 Sierra Harris                tachyon trac              8.12   3 
 17 DaMyah Clark                 Star Track T              8.22   2 
 18 Eshe Robinson                Continental               8.63   1 
 19 Azinne Inyama                Inferno Elit              8.71   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Janel Pate                   Training Gro              7.15  
  2 Katie Stone                  Unattached                7.20  
  3 Akua Obeng-akrofi            tachyon trac              7.27  
  4 Katharine Boone              Unattached                7.29  
  5 McKenzie Ethridge            Chattanooga               7.39  
  6 Alexis Adams                 Sprint Athle              7.46  
  7 Vanessa Providence           Sapphire - R              7.48  
  8 Katrice Tolbert              Elite Jaguar              7.52  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Stone                  Unattached               24.84   6 
  2 Aliyah Abrams                tachyon trac             24.90   6 
  3 Akua Obeng-akrofi            tachyon trac             25.51   6 
  4 Venida Fagan                 tachyon trac             25.63   1 
  5 Angelica Henderson           DC Express T             25.68   5 
  6 Katharine Boone              Unattached               25.77   6 
  7 Janel Pate                   Training Gro             25.88   6 
  8 McKenzie Ethridge            Chattanooga              26.45   5 
  9 Vanessa Providence           Sapphire - R             26.67   5 
 10 Kiana Davis                  Chattanooga              26.96   6 
 11 Emani Collins                Sprint Athle             27.05   5 
 12 Destiny McKnight             Unattached               27.10   1 
 13 Katrice Tolbert              Elite Jaguar             27.12   4 
 14 Melkhalia Davis              DC Express T             27.20   4 
 15 Karmin Shute                 Sprint Athle             27.23   5 
 16 Gabrielle Bowen              Unattached               27.40   3 
 17 Heavenly Alexander           Continental              27.63   2 
 18 Demeri Smith                 Star Track T             27.66   4 
 19 Emily Okins                  Unattached               27.69   3 
 20 Chidi Ojukwu                 Elite Jaguar             27.95   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aliyah Abrams                tachyon trac             56.92   4 
  2 Akua Obeng-akrofi            tachyon trac             57.55   4 
  3 Venida Fagan                 tachyon trac             59.32   1 
  4 Janel Pate                   Training Gro             59.66   4 
  5 Angelica Henderson           DC Express T             59.79   3 
  6 Natisha Dixon                Gazelle Trac           1:00.91   3 
  7 Gabrielle Bowen              Unattached             1:01.30   3 
  8 Alexis Adams                 Sprint Athle           1:01.89   4 
  9 Destiny McKnight             Unattached             1:01.97   1 
 10 Emani Collins                Sprint Athle           1:02.13   4 
 11 Vanessa Providence           Sapphire - R           1:03.58   3 
 12 Karmin Shute                 Sprint Athle           1:03.67   3 
 13 Amber McCrary                Unattached             1:04.16   2 
 14 Anna Roachford               Unattached             1:04.41   2 
 15 Shabree Frett                Elite Jaguar           1:05.82   2 
 16 Dennisah Francis             Elite Jaguar           1:07.30   2 
 17 Taylor Dunlap                East Cobb Ch           1:07.63   2 
 18 Heavenly Alexander           Continental            1:08.32   1 
 19 Darreon Sawyers              Continental            1:08.71   1 
 20 Sierra Harris                tachyon trac           1:09.63   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Caulkins              Unattached             2:20.70  
  2 Lauren Jackson               Sprint Athle           2:20.94  
  3 Caitlin Faust                Unattached             2:22.15  
  4 Rosie Lobelson               Kindersport            2:24.46  
  5 Hannah Caldwell              Unattached             2:24.49  
  6 Grenetria Shell              Continental            2:34.31  
  7 Brianna Koshy                Unattached             2:35.29  
  8 Lindsay Raybourn             Unattached             2:37.74  
  9 Logan Hernandez              Unattached             2:38.45  
 10 Darreon Sawyers              Continental            2:40.16  
 11 Kathlean O'Neill             Unattached             2:42.84  
 12 Alexis Reviere               Chattanooga            2:48.66  
 13 Libby Jennette               East Cobb Ch           2:49.43  
 14 Kyra Hayes                   trial by fir           3:43.49  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Caulkins              Unattached             4:57.06  
  2 Hannah Caldwell              Unattached             4:59.35  
  3 Brianna Koshy                Unattached             5:16.71  
  4 Logan Hernandez              Unattached             5:17.80  
  5 Grenetria Shell              Continental            5:25.77  
  6 Libby Jennette               East Cobb Ch           5:44.32  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Natisha Dixon                Gazelle Trac              8.22q 
  2 Eshe Robinson                Continental               8.45q 
  3 Jordan Gray                  The Heat Tra              8.80q 
  4 Onyx Simpson                 Unattached                8.90q 
  5 Gabrielle Fewell             Knoxville Yo              9.73q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Natisha Dixon                Gazelle Trac              8.24  
  2 Destiny McKnight             Unattached                8.67  
  3 Haleigh Montgomery           Chattanooga               8.85  
  4 Onyx Simpson                 Unattached                9.01  
  5 Jordan Gray                  The Heat Tra              9.10  
  6 Eshe Robinson                Continental               9.46  
  7 Gabrielle Fewell             Knoxville Yo              9.95  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 tachyon track club                                  1:43.93  
  2 Sprint Athletics Track Club                         1:44.88  
  3 Chattanooga Jets Track Club                         1:47.62  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Gray                  The Heat Tra             1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Amber McCrary                Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Batch                   Unattached               3.03m    9-11.25 
  2 Adrienne Lee                 Pole Vault A             2.73m    8-11.50 
  2 Bria Bowen                   Pole Vault A             2.73m    8-11.50 
  4 Meghan Kelly                 Pole Vault A             2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Rice                  The Heat Tra             4.96m   16-03.25 
  2 Gabrielle Fewell             Knoxville Yo             4.57m   15-00.00 
  3 Taylor Dunlap                East Cobb Ch             4.33m   14-02.50 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Allen                  Unattached              11.60m   38-00.75 
  2 Ruby Caldwell                Continental             10.72m   35-02.00 
  3 Deja Washington              Flight400 Tr             8.07m   26-05.75 
  4 Amber McCrary                Unattached               7.01m   23-00.00 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trina Badger                 Unattached            12:09.75  
  2 Kathlean O'Neill             Unattached            12:56.30  
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Bothwell             Fast Feet fo              8.80q  1 
  2 Caman Chaplin                Tri-City Rel              8.81q  2 
  3 Kobe Mack                    Tri-City Rel              8.99q  1 
  4 Isaiah Deloatch              Bull City Ex              9.53q  2 
  5 Horice Little                Tri-City Rel             10.06q  2 
  6 Jordan Jennings              Unattached               11.20q  1 
  7 Aidan McBride                East Cobb Ch             12.04q  1 
  8 Waylan O'Brien               Panther Trac             14.18q  2 
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Bothwell             Fast Feet fo              8.70  
  2 Caman Chaplin                Tri-City Rel              8.75  
  3 Kobe Mack                    Tri-City Rel              9.46  
  4 Isaiah Deloatch              Bull City Ex              9.93  
  5 Horice Little                Tri-City Rel             10.82  
  6 Jordan Jennings              Unattached               11.83  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caman Chaplin                Tri-City Rel             33.26   2 
  2 Anthony Bothwell             Fast Feet fo             35.76   1 
  3 Khristopher Walker           Tri-City Rel             38.27   2 
  4 Isaiah Deloatch              Bull City Ex             40.41   2 
  5 Jessop O'Brien               Panther Trac             44.90   1 
  6 Horice Little                Tri-City Rel             48.08   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Bothwell             Fast Feet fo           1:19.93   2 
  2 Sykes Carlson                Panther Trac           1:42.43   2 
  3 Josiah Walker                Walker                 1:42.90   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayden Bowens                Unattached             3:02.28  
  2 Jessop O'Brien               Panther Trac           3:40.86  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayden Bowens                Unattached             6:10.67  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tri-City Relays OF NC                               2:29.60  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kobe Mack                    Tri-City Rel             3.07m   10-01.00 
  2 Isaiah Deloatch              Bull City Ex             2.37m    7-09.50 
  3 Aidan McBride                East Cobb Ch             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Jennings              Unattached               2.07m    6-09.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jace Arnold                  Boys & Girls              8.13q  1 
  2 Kamran McIntosh-Ross         Unattached                8.18q  1 
  3 Kailen Perry                 Carolina Eli              8.37q  2 
  4 Clay Gresham                 Fast Feet fo              8.46q  1 
  5 William Hawkins              Inferno Elit              8.59q  1 
  6 Amari Davis                  Smyrna Track              9.18q  1 
  7 William Murphy               Tri-City Rel              9.32q  2 
  8 Maxie Harrell                Inferno Elit              9.57q  2 
  9 Noah Hutcherson              Unattached                9.68   2 
 10 Miles Wadiche                Panther Trac             10.02   2 
 11 Avery Fricks                 Quarter Hors             10.04   2 
 12 Christopher Burden           Quarter Hors             10.06   1 
 13 Omvrishank Gopurala          Panther Trac             10.32   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamran McIntosh-Ross         Unattached                8.11  
  2 Kailen Perry                 Carolina Eli              8.13  
  3 Jace Arnold                  Boys & Girls              8.18  
  4 William Hawkins              Inferno Elit              8.75  
  5 William Murphy               Tri-City Rel              9.37  
  6 Amari Davis                  Smyrna Track              9.48  
  7 Maxie Harrell                Inferno Elit              9.55  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jace Arnold                  Boys & Girls             28.52   4 
  2 Kailen Perry                 Carolina Eli             28.70   4 
  3 Dylan Mack                   Need 4 Speed             30.17   4 
  4 Clay Gresham                 Fast Feet fo             31.32   2 
  5 Christopher Coleman          Need 4 Speed             32.22   4 
  6 Kamran McIntosh-Ross         Unattached               33.12   1 
  7 Amari Davis                  Smyrna Track             33.36   3 
  8 Jonah Ruffin                 Boys & Girls             33.62   4 
  9 William Hawkins              Inferno Elit             33.63   3 
 10 David Miller                 Unattached               33.90   2 
 11 Eli Etherton                 Knoxville Yo             34.03   3 
 12 William Murphy               Tri-City Rel             35.57   3 
 13 Keith Alderson               Panther Trac             36.00   2 
 14 Jeffery Jackson              Flight400 Tr             36.53   4 
 15 Sam Smith                    Panther Trac             36.75   1 
 16 Zahir Harrison               Sapphire - R             36.88   2 
 17 Maxie Harrell                Inferno Elit             38.14   3 
 18 Christopher Burden           Quarter Hors             38.36   2 
 19 Daniel Miller                Unattached               38.41   2 
 20 Avery Fricks                 Quarter Hors             38.41   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jace Arnold                  Boys & Girls           1:06.90   3 
  2 Kailen Perry                 Carolina Eli           1:07.74   3 
  3 Dylan Mack                   Need 4 Speed           1:08.66   3 
  4 Clay Gresham                 Fast Feet fo           1:12.78   1 
  5 Christopher Coleman          Need 4 Speed           1:15.79   2 
  6 Jonah Ruffin                 Boys & Girls           1:16.76   2 
  7 Amari Davis                  Smyrna Track           1:17.18   2 
  8 Stone Smith                  Mobile City            1:20.26   3 
  9 Keith Alderson               Panther Trac           1:20.50   1 
 10 William Hawkins              Inferno Elit           1:21.39   3 
 11 Zahir Harrison               Sapphire - R           1:22.58   2 
 12 Jeffery Jackson              Flight400 Tr           1:25.26   3 
 13 Noah Hutcherson              Unattached             1:25.40   1 
 14 Avery Fricks                 Quarter Hors           1:26.54   2 
 15 Omvrishank Gopurala          Panther Trac           1:27.38   1 
 16 Christopher Burden           Quarter Hors           1:32.94   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tristen Beasley              Bull City Ex           2:48.08  
  2 Christopher Coleman          Need 4 Speed           2:52.73  
  3 Landen Lawrence              Unattached             2:54.11  
  4 Jonah Ruffin                 Boys & Girls           3:12.97  
  5 Zahir Harrison               Sapphire - R           3:18.08  
  6 Isaiah Bingham               Panther Trac           3:39.47  
  7 Noah Hutcherson              Unattached             3:44.73  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone Smith                  Mobile City            5:23.82  
  2 Tristen Beasley              Bull City Ex           5:39.66  
  3 Landen Lawrence              Unattached             5:54.29  
  4 Dylan Mack                   Need 4 Speed           6:05.76  
  5 Omvrishank Gopurala          Panther Trac           7:00.88  
  6 Isaiah Bingham               Panther Trac           7:15.90  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Panther Track Club                                  2:40.78  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Miller                 Unattached               1.14m    3-08.75 
  2 Javon Jennings               Unattached               0.89m    2-11.00 
  3 Daniel Miller                Unattached               0.84m    2-09.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kamran McIntosh-Ross         Unattached               3.82m   12-06.50 
  2 Landen Lawrence              Unattached               3.02m    9-11.00 
  3 Eli Etherton                 Knoxville Yo             2.88m    9-05.50 
  4 Javon Jennings               Unattached               2.27m    7-05.50 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Miller                 Unattached               6.42m   21-00.75 
  2 Jeffery Jackson              Flight400 Tr             6.04m   19-09.75 
  3 Eli Etherton                 Knoxville Yo             5.55m   18-02.50 
  4 Daniel Miller                Unattached               4.53m   14-10.50 
  5 Javon Jennings               Unattached               3.46m   11-04.25 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Alleyne                 Unattached                7.81q  1 
  2 Jesiah Davis                 Tri-City Rel              7.84q  2 
  3 Remington Adams              Need 4 Speed              8.02q  2 
  4 Amare Biggers                trial by fir              8.05q  1 
  5 Bryson Robertson             Smyrna Track              8.10q  1 
  6 Dallas Deas                  The Heat Tra              8.11q  2 
  7 Kyle Lipscomb                Carolina Eli              8.26q  1 
  8 Langston Mitchell            Quarter Hors              8.27q  2 
  9 Cary Payne                   Unattached                8.47   2 
 10 Tyler Hughes                 Boys & Girls              8.65   1 
 11 Josiah Hutcherson            Unattached                8.81   2 
 12 Isaiah Hutcherson            Unattached                8.83   2 
 13 Malachi Draggs               Quarter Hors              8.89   2 
 14 Andrew Goins                 Knoxville Yo              8.94   1 
 15 Chuntney Burden              Quarter Hors              9.05   1 
 16 Neal Carlson                 Panther Trac              9.58   1 
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jesiah Davis                 Tri-City Rel              7.88  
  2 Noah Alleyne                 Unattached                7.89  
  3 Remington Adams              Need 4 Speed              8.01  
  4 Amare Biggers                trial by fir              8.07  
  5 Bryson Robertson             Smyrna Track              8.10  
  6 Dallas Deas                  The Heat Tra              8.24  
  7 Kyle Lipscomb                Carolina Eli              8.28  
  8 Langston Mitchell            Quarter Hors              8.32  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jesiah Davis                 Tri-City Rel             28.08   3 
  2 Remington Adams              Need 4 Speed             28.21   3 
  3 Amare Biggers                trial by fir             28.44   3 
  4 Dallas Deas                  The Heat Tra             29.41   1 
  5 Kyle Lipscomb                Carolina Eli             29.45   2 
  6 Langston Mitchell            Quarter Hors             29.73   3 
  7 Bryson Robertson             Smyrna Track             30.15   2 
  8 Noah Alleyne                 Unattached               30.63   3 
  9 Cary Payne                   Unattached               30.72   1 
 10 Tyler Hughes                 Boys & Girls             31.91   3 
 11 Isaiah Hutcherson            Unattached               32.10   1 
 12 Josiah Hutcherson            Unattached               32.39   2 
 13 Darrell Hayes                trial by fir             33.13   2 
 14 Chuntney Burden              Quarter Hors             33.71   2 
 15 Andrew Goins                 Knoxville Yo             36.04   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Alleyne                 Unattached             1:04.37   3 
  2 Remington Adams              Need 4 Speed           1:05.33   3 
  3 Langston Mitchell            Quarter Hors           1:06.47   3 
  4 Dallas Deas                  The Heat Tra           1:07.76   1 
  5 Kyle Lipscomb                Carolina Eli           1:08.70   3 
  6 Bryson Robertson             Smyrna Track           1:10.82   3 
  7 Cary Payne                   Unattached             1:11.47   2 
  8 Tyler Hughes                 Boys & Girls           1:14.08   2 
  9 Darrell Hayes                trial by fir           1:14.39   2 
 10 Isaiah Hutcherson            Unattached             1:15.57   1 
 11 Josiah Hutcherson            Unattached             1:15.60   2 
 12 Malachi Draggs               Quarter Hors           1:15.71   3 
 13 Chuntney Burden              Quarter Hors           1:21.12   2 
 14 Malachi Walker               Walker                 1:22.28   1 
 15 Tyshawn Roscoe               Boys & Girls           1:22.92   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Walker                Unattached             2:33.79  
  2 Malachi Draggs               Quarter Hors           2:48.35  
  3 Darrell Hayes                trial by fir           3:07.99  
  4 Tyshawn Roscoe               Boys & Girls           3:30.74  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Martin                  Mobile City            5:41.80  
  2 Tyshawn Roscoe               Boys & Girls           6:57.80  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Martin                  Mobile City           11:37.93  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jesiah Davis                 Tri-City Rel             4.77m   15-07.75 
  2 Amare Biggers                trial by fir             4.25m   13-11.50 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan Carter                 Unattached              16.13m   52-11.00 
  2 Selase Tedjame-Mortty        Inferno Elit             6.16m   20-02.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rainey Anderson              Atlanta Elit              7.09q  2 
  2 Brian Herron                 Flight400 Tr              7.13q  2 
  3 Christopher Chaplin          Tri-City Rel              7.31q  2 
  4 Devan Hart                   Unattached                7.57q  1 
  5 Justyn Seivright             Quarter Hors              7.65q  1 
  6 Kimani Vidal                 Atlanta Elit              7.82q  1 
  7 Jacob Drake                  Panther Trac              8.00q  2 
  8 J'Vyon Roberts               Fast Feet fo              8.17q  1 
  9 Jairece Little               Tri-City Rel              8.36   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rainey Anderson              Atlanta Elit              7.05  
  2 Brian Herron                 Flight400 Tr              7.14  
  3 Christopher Chaplin          Tri-City Rel              7.33  
  4 Devan Hart                   Unattached                7.56  
  5 Justyn Seivright             Quarter Hors              7.64  
  6 Kimani Vidal                 Atlanta Elit              7.95  
  7 Jacob Drake                  Panther Trac              8.23  
  8 J'Vyon Roberts               Fast Feet fo              8.53  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Herron                 Flight400 Tr             24.07   2 
  2 Rainey Anderson              Atlanta Elit             24.44   2 
  3 Christopher Chaplin          Tri-City Rel             26.16   2 
  4 Devan Hart                   Unattached               26.37   2 
  5 Kimani Vidal                 Atlanta Elit             27.97   1 
  6 Christopher Smith            Atlanta Elit             28.26   1 
  7 Jacob Drake                  Panther Trac             29.82   1 
  8 Nicholas Watson              Need 4 Speed             29.84   2 
  9 Luke Etherton                Knoxville Yo             30.09   1 
 10 J'Vyon Roberts               Fast Feet fo             31.01   1 
 11 Jairece Little               Tri-City Rel             31.44   2 
 12 Latrell White                Walker                   32.41   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Herron                 Flight400 Tr             53.69   3 
  2 Rainey Anderson              Atlanta Elit             55.09   3 
  3 Timothy DeVore               tachyon trac             56.75   3 
  4 Erran Bradley                Sapphire - R             59.55   3 
  5 Justyn Seivright             Quarter Hors           1:00.03   3 
  6 Devan Hart                   Unattached             1:00.24   3 
  7 Christopher Chaplin          Tri-City Rel           1:03.25   2 
  8 Nicholas Watson              Need 4 Speed           1:04.55   2 
  9 Jacob Drake                  Panther Trac           1:05.43   1 
 10 Tajiri Smith                 Atlanta Elit           1:07.06   1 
 11 Christopher Smith            Atlanta Elit           1:11.03   2 
 12 J'Vyon Roberts               Fast Feet fo           1:17.36   1 
 13 Jairece Little               Tri-City Rel           1:18.34   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timothy DeVore               tachyon trac           2:25.07  
  2 Justyn Seivright             Quarter Hors           2:25.98  
  3 Erran Bradley                Sapphire - R           2:26.20  
  4 Nicholas Jean                Unattached             2:28.86  
  5 Nicholas Watson              Need 4 Speed           2:38.10  
  6 Tajiri Smith                 Atlanta Elit           2:38.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Jean                Unattached             4:54.47  
  2 Tyler Hambleton              Unattached             5:02.42  
  3 Timothy DeVore               tachyon trac           5:07.38  
  4 Will Bullock                 Gratis Dista           5:09.84  
  5 Luke Bays                    Unattached             5:14.09  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Jean                Unattached            10:26.04  
  2 Luke Bays                    Unattached            10:45.94  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jett Kinder                  Kindersport              1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Sebastian LaTorre            Knoxville Yo             1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Noah Durant                  Myrtle Beach             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Lee              Pole Vault A             3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erran Bradley                Sapphire - R             5.02m   16-05.75 
  2 Sebastian LaTorre            Knoxville Yo             4.55m   14-11.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jett Kinder                  Kindersport             10.46m   34-04.00 
  2 Sebastian LaTorre            Knoxville Yo             9.36m   30-08.50 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Edge                  Throw 1 Deep            13.17m   43-02.50 
  2 Kimani Vidal                 Atlanta Elit            11.04m   36-02.75 
  3 Shamus Grantz                Unattached               9.27m   30-05.00 
  4 Brandon Smith                Throw 1 Deep             9.10m   29-10.25 
  5 Jeremiah Wright              Walker                   8.46m   27-09.25 
  6 Luke Etherton                Knoxville Yo             8.03m   26-04.25 
  7 Kevin Marsh                  Unattached               6.32m   20-09.00 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rashaad Pollard              Star Track T              6.67q  2 
  2 Trevious Frazier             Unattached                6.75q  2 
  3 Priest Foust                 Inferno Elit              6.76q  1 
  4 Kearis Jackson               Unattached                6.87q  2 
  5 Cameron Douglas              tachyon trac              6.89q  3 
  6 Latrell Murray               Quarter Hors              6.92q  3 
  7 Mikale Hart                  Unattached                6.99q  1 
  8 Thaddeus Porter              Montgomery Y              7.06q  1 
  9 Matthew Moore                Sprint Athle              7.14   1 
 10 Michael Jones                Atlanta Elit              7.17   2 
 11 Jalen Gross                  Unattached                7.23   3 
 12 Sayyid Grant                 Sapphire - R              7.27   1 
 13 Daniel Herron                Flight400 Tr              7.33   3 
 14 Anicho Moody                 Quarter Hors              7.34   3 
 15 Mathew Cropper               Unattached                7.48   2 
 16 Sheldon Waid                 Unattached                9.63   3 
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rashaad Pollard              Star Track T              6.68  
  2 Trevious Frazier             Unattached                6.75  
  3 Priest Foust                 Inferno Elit              6.76  
  4 Kearis Jackson               Unattached                6.88  
  5 Latrell Murray               Quarter Hors              6.96  
  6 Cameron Douglas              tachyon trac              6.98  
  7 Thaddeus Porter              Montgomery Y              7.01  
  8 Mikale Hart                  Unattached                7.04  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevious Frazier             Unattached               22.86   4 
  2 Rashaad Pollard              Star Track T             23.06   4 
  3 Priest Foust                 Inferno Elit             23.26   4 
  4 Kearis Jackson               Unattached               23.66   3 
  5 Thaddeus Porter              Montgomery Y             24.12   2 
  6 Mikale Hart                  Unattached               24.13   3 
  7 Matthew Moore                Sprint Athle             24.33   3 
  8 Sayyid Grant                 Sapphire - R             24.60   3 
  9 Cameron Douglas              tachyon trac             24.64   4 
 10 Latrell Murray               Quarter Hors             24.85   4 
 11 Kristian Vickers             Elite Jaguar             25.21   2 
 12 Jalen Gross                  Unattached               25.36   2 
 13 Michael Jones                Atlanta Elit             25.36   1 
 14 Elias Walker                 Quarter Hors             25.77   2 
 15 Paris Beacon                 Star Track T             26.12   4 
 16 Anicho Moody                 Quarter Hors             26.14   3 
 17 Christian Smith              Atlanta Elit             26.18   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kobey Hill                   Fast and Fur             51.67   3 
  2 Montgomery Tavares           Cobb Track C             52.75   3 
  3 Kearis Jackson               Unattached               54.24   3 
  4 Thaddeus Porter              Montgomery Y             54.47   1 
  5 Sayyid Grant                 Sapphire - R             55.69   3 
  6 Allansamuel Providence       Sapphire - R             56.46   2 
  7 Cameron Douglas              tachyon trac             56.70   3 
  8 Kristian Vickers             Elite Jaguar             56.90   2 
  9 Daniel Herron                Flight400 Tr             58.16   3 
 10 Elias Walker                 Quarter Hors             58.20   2 
 11 Latrell Murray               Quarter Hors             58.56   2 
 12 Paris Beacon                 Star Track T             58.67   2 
 13 Anicho Moody                 Quarter Hors             59.58   2 
 14 Christian Smith              Atlanta Elit           1:00.24   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kobey Hill                   Fast and Fur           2:03.27  
  2 Brian Faust                  Unattached             2:18.80  
  3 Allansamuel Providence       Sapphire - R           2:19.19  
  4 Elias Walker                 Quarter Hors           2:23.43  
  5 Cameron Covington            The Thunderb           2:33.20  
  6 Noah Ruffin                  Boys & Girls           2:35.29  
  7 Cameo Wilkerson              Boys & Girls           2:35.63  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Finch                 Gratis Dista           4:46.26  
  2 Brian Faust                  Unattached             4:52.94  
  3 Alexander Watts              Unattached             4:54.16  
  4 Cameron Covington            The Thunderb           4:59.95  
  5 Cameo Wilkerson              Boys & Girls           5:18.13  
  6 Noah Ruffin                  Boys & Girls           5:18.86  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Covington            The Thunderb          10:44.37  
  2 Joseph Flint                 Unattached            14:44.36  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Moore                Sprint Athle              8.20q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Jones                Atlanta Elit              8.56  
  2 Matthew Moore                Sprint Athle              8.58  
  3 Will West                    North DeKalb              9.50  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameo Wilkerson              Boys & Girls             1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Noah Ruffin                  Boys & Girls             1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Kyle Crawford                Pole Vault A             1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Will West                    North DeKalb             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Nick South                   Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Mathew Cropper               Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Garrett Lee                  Kindersport              2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Garnett Simpson              Pole Vault A             2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Kyle Crawford                Pole Vault A             2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaylen Foster                Knoxville Yo             5.40m   17-08.75 
  2 Kobey Hill                   Fast and Fur             5.22m   17-01.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sayyid Grant                 Sapphire - R            11.57m   37-11.50 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jarvis Mingo                 Flight400 Tr              6.60q  1 
  2 Nicholas Edwards             Flight400 Tr              6.70q  2 
  3 Malik Davis                  Star Track T              6.72q  3 
  4 Cornelius Scott              Unattached                6.74q  1 
  5 Alexander Blades             trial by fir              6.76q  1 
  6 James Robinson               Unattached                6.78q  2 
  7 Troy Mclin                   Unattached                6.78q  3 
  8 DaVante Payne                Unattached                6.79q  3 
  9 Ashton Batey                 Training Gro              6.84   2 
 10 Christian Foster             Knoxville Yo              6.90   1 
 11 Effrin Lea                   trial by fir              6.91   3 
 12 Damar Chanis                 Star Track T              7.01   1 
 13 Orlando McKinley             Atlanta Elit              7.03   3 
 14 Stefon Sampson               The Heat Tra              7.10   1 
 15 Jordon Billingslea           Star Track T              7.12   1 
 16 Jeffon Walker                Walker                    7.15   3 
 17 Chris Thomas                 Knoxville Yo              7.43   2 
 18 Reginald James               East Cobb Ch              7.47   2 
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jarvis Mingo                 Flight400 Tr              6.58  
  2 Nicholas Edwards             Flight400 Tr              6.68  
  3 Malik Davis                  Star Track T              6.70  
  4 Alexander Blades             trial by fir              6.71  
  5 Cornelius Scott              Unattached                6.73  
  6 DaVante Payne                Unattached                6.75  
  7 James Robinson               Unattached                6.77  
  8 Troy Mclin                   Unattached                6.80  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Clark                   Star Track T             21.95   4 
  2 Grant Swinton                tachyon trac             22.24   4 
  3 James Robinson               Unattached               22.69   3 
  4 Cornelius Scott              Unattached               22.71   3 
  5 Noel Rhymer                  tachyon trac             22.80   2 
  6 Keshaun Stubbs               Star Track T             22.96   2 
  7 Hayden Graham                Unattached               23.06   4 
  8 Malik Davis                  Star Track T             23.11   4 
  9 Malcolm Walker               DC Express T             23.26   2 
 10 Nicholas Edwards             Flight400 Tr             23.29   3 
 11 Troy Mclin                   Unattached               23.29   1 
 12 Effrin Lea                   trial by fir             23.38   4 
 13 Xavier Poole                 Star Track T             23.39   1 
 14 Demonte Felton               Knoxville Yo             23.63   3 
 15 Damar Chanis                 Star Track T             23.79   2 
 16 Jarvis Mingo                 Flight400 Tr             23.84   3 
 17 DaVante Payne                Unattached               24.13   2 
 18 Ashton Batey                 Training Gro             24.19   1 
 19 Silas Greene                 Inferno Elit             24.24   3 
 20 Jordon Billingslea           Star Track T             24.56   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayden Graham                Unattached               50.88   3 
  2 Grant Swinton                tachyon trac             50.94   3 
  3 Noel Rhymer                  tachyon trac             51.07   2 
  4 Christian Crenshaw           Unattached               51.31   2 
  5 Malcolm Walker               DC Express T             52.89   1 
  6 Keshaun Stubbs               Star Track T             53.43   2 
  7 Demonte Felton               Knoxville Yo             53.48   3 
  8 Silas Greene                 Inferno Elit             53.64   2 
  9 Effrin Lea                   trial by fir             53.78   3 
 10 Damar Chanis                 Star Track T             54.31   1 
 11 Jordan Person                Cobb Track C             55.28   2 
 12 Xavier Poole                 Star Track T             55.44   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Kamau                  tachyon trac           2:00.82  
  2 Micah Howard                 Unattached             2:01.40  
  3 Coleman Churitch             Unattached             2:01.98  
  4 Taylor Caldwell              Unattached             2:02.06  
  5 Alex Carter                  Unattached             2:07.63  
  6 Jonathan Chessor             Unattached             2:08.17  
  7 Jordan Person                Cobb Track C           2:08.44  
  8 Christopher Treadway         Knoxville Yo           2:08.60  
  9 Josh McGuire                 Unattached             2:11.39  
 10 Ryan Lee                     Unattached             2:11.44  
 11 Clay Austell                 Unattached             2:11.91  
 12 Davin Bryant                 DC Express T           2:12.92  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman Churitch             Unattached             4:04.34  
  2 Taylor Caldwell              Unattached             4:04.87  
  3 Bryan Kamau                  tachyon trac           4:08.66  
  4 Micah Howard                 Unattached             4:08.68  
  5 Alex Carter                  Unattached             4:15.39  
  6 Brogan Armand                Unattached             4:16.25  
  7 Josh McGuire                 Unattached             4:20.18  
  8 Brackin Stewart              Unattached             4:24.00  
  9 Clay Austell                 Unattached             4:27.48  
 10 Ryan Lee                     Unattached             4:35.32  
 11 Davin Bryant                 DC Express T           4:44.20  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Troy Mclin                   Unattached                7.80q 
  2 Chris Thomas                 Knoxville Yo              8.16q 
  3 Logan Costner                Kindersport               8.50q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Orlando McKinley             Atlanta Elit              7.79  
  2 Christian Crenshaw           Unattached                7.90  
  3 Ashton Batey                 Training Gro              7.90  
  4 Troy Mclin                   Unattached                8.02  
  5 Chris Thomas                 Knoxville Yo              8.29  
  6 Logan Costner                Kindersport               8.61  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Scott                 Knoxville Yo             1.93m    6-04.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitt Conerly                 Pole Vault A             3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Jordan Brooks                Pole Vault A             3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 John Rudd                    Pole Vault A             3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Bradley Graham               Pole Vault A             3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Yates                  Chattanooga              6.31m   20-08.50 
  2 Jordan Scott                 Knoxville Yo             6.04m   19-09.75 
  3 Xavier Poole                 Star Track T             5.99m   19-08.00 
  4 Alexander Blades             trial by fir             5.98m   19-07.50 
  5 Effrin Lea                   trial by fir             5.94m   19-06.00 
  6 Reginald James               East Cobb Ch             5.84m   19-02.00 
  7 Justice Beverly              East Cobb Ch             5.76m   18-10.75 
  8 Stefon Sampson               The Heat Tra             5.54m   18-02.25 
  9 Logan Costner                Kindersport              5.35m   17-06.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justice Beverly              East Cobb Ch            12.07m   39-07.25 
  2 Stefon Sampson               The Heat Tra            11.27m   36-11.75 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Fellhoelter         Knoxville Yo            14.27m   46-10.00 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brogan Armand                Unattached             9:29.32