2010 USATF National Junior Olympics - Hughes Stadium, Sacramento City College

Licensed to Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2010 USATF National Junior Olympics - 7/27/2010 to 8/1/2010          
                    Hughes Stadium, Sacramento City College                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
                30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  6  1212 Tripp, Vivian          Mississippi Trac         30.01 JO S             
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  7  1154 Buchanan, Kelsea       Continental T-Be         30.84                  
 
Event 102  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
              1:06.98  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  6  1273 Brooks, Paige          Spar TC                1:14.15                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  3  1212 Tripp, Vivian          Mississippi Trac       1:08.57                  
  7  1357 White, Tia             United Southern        1:19.16                  
 
Event 103  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:22.78  7/4/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade P               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
                2:43.52  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  8  1154 Buchanan, Kelsea       Continental T-Be       2:51.16                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  9  1181 Watkins, Morgan        Faith TC Inc           3:01.10                  
 
Event 104  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
                5:28.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  8  1239 Gillen, Kati           Rapides TC             6:44.23                  
 
Event 106  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
                58.20  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  5 06 Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     1:05.96                  
     1) 1193 Brooks, Aalyanna           2) 1194 Ceasar, Paige             
     3) 1195 Levi, Emonie               4) 1198 Thompson, Laila           
 
Event 107  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
                4:56.93  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  6 06 Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     6:03.85                  
     1) 1193 Brooks, Aalyanna           2) 1194 Ceasar, Paige             
     3) 1195 Levi, Emonie               4) 1198 Thompson, Laila           
     5) 1197 Martinez, Cameron          6)                                
 
Event 108  Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.45m  7/24/2009   Carlie Queen, Unattach/Missouri Valley      
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
                1.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1357 White, Tia             United Southern          1.30m JO S     4-03.25 
 
Event 109  Girls Long Jump Bantam
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
                3.88m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  4  1136 Scott, Leah            Baton Rouge YMCA         4.13m JO S    0.6  13-06.75 
 20  1273 Brooks, Paige          Spar TC                 J3.44m        +0.0  11-03.50 
 
Event 112  Girls Triathlon Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
                  868  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  4  1357 White, Tia             United Southern        1082.00 JO S             
  5  1154 Buchanan, Kelsea       Continental T-Be       1070.00 JO S             
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Girls Shot Put Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  4  1357 White, Tia             United Southern          6.92m   22-08.50    330
  7  1154 Buchanan, Kelsea       Continental T-Be         5.80m   19-00.50    259
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2  1357 White, Tia             United Southern          1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2  1154 Buchanan, Kelsea       Continental T-Be         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  3     Wind: 0.2 
  2  1154 Buchanan, Kelsea       Continental T-Be         30.43     452
  7  1357 White, Tia             United Southern          31.34     393
 
Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
                13.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  2  1241 Daniels, Christian     River Cities TC          13.90                  
 
Event 151  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
                28.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  2  1241 Daniels, Christian     River Cities TC          28.13q                 
 
Event 151  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
                28.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  7  1241 Daniels, Christian     River Cities TC          28.41                  
 
Event 152  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
              1:06.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  6  1176 Jackson, Kamden        Faith TC Inc           1:08.12                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  7  1247 Randle, Jakorey        River Cities TC        1:15.45                  
 
Event 153  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
                2:34.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  6  1130 Lee, Michael           Baton Rouge YMCA       2:40.39                  
 12  1355 Vreeland, Oliver       United Southern        2:59.10                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 --  1245 Morrison, Jay-Don      River Cities TC             DQ                   Broke before break l
 
Event 154  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
                5:15.30  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  3  1130 Lee, Michael           Baton Rouge YMCA       5:17.12                  
 12  1355 Vreeland, Oliver       United Southern        5:53.80                  
 13  1179 Spurlock, Juan         Faith TC Inc           6:25.27                  
 
Event 155  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
               12:22.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  6  1355 Vreeland, Oliver       United Southern        9:48.19 JO S             
 
Event 158  Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
                1.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  3  1346 Mayes, Jonah           United Southern         J1.30m JO S     4-03.25 
 22  1351 Row, Chandler          United Southern         J1.10m          3-07.25 
 
Event 159  Boys Long Jump Bantam
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
                4.29m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  2  1346 Mayes, Jonah           United Southern          4.61m JO S    2.5  15-01.50 
 21  1241 Daniels, Christian     River Cities TC          3.76m         1.2  12-04.00 
 22  5029 Smothers, Jace         New Iberia Youth         3.65m         1.2  11-11.75 
 
Event 160  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
                 8.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 10  1252 Evans, Xavier          Shreveport Musta         7.97m         26-01.75 
 11  1246 Nash-Browder, Dyla     River Cities TC          7.92m         26-00.00 
 
Event 161  Boys Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.16m  6/10/2007   Armand Shyne, Fairoaks, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
                29.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 16  1179 Spurlock, Juan         Faith TC Inc            24.40m            80-01 
 
Event 162  Boys Triathlon Bantam
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
                  578  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 19  1351 Row, Chandler          United Southern         346.00                  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Boys Shot Put Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
 17  1351 Row, Chandler          United Southern          5.18m   17-00.00    201
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 13  1351 Row, Chandler          United Southern          1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  2  
  6  1351 Row, Chandler          United Southern        1:18.61      14
 
Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
                13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  4  1211 Sims, Justice          Mississippi Trac         13.49                  
 
Event 201  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
                26.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  7  1348 Miller, Amani          United Southern          28.97                  
 
Event 202  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
              1:01.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  5  1348 Miller, Amani          United Southern        1:07.87                  
 
Event 203  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
                2:28.50  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  8  1160 Gray, Jazmin           Continental T-Be       2:46.72                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 10  1281 Jones, Destiny         Spar TC                3:02.07                  
 
Event 204  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
                5:04.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  8  1160 Gray, Jazmin           Continental T-Be       5:30.27                  
 
Event 206  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
                9:56.38  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1178 King, Kristen          Faith TC Inc           9:40.03 JO S             
  7  1354 Vreeland, Nadia        United Southern       11:01.50                  
 
Event 207  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.06  8/1/2010    Sasha Goff, Unattached                      
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
                13.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  6  1207 Johnson, Halle         Mississippi Trac         15.84                  
 --  1350 Robertson, Rakayla     United Southern            DNF                  
 
Event 209  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
                4:22.73  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  7 06 United Southern Express T  'A'                   4:53.38                  
     1) 1354 Vreeland, Nadia            2) 1347 Metoyer, Danai            
     3) 1348 Miller, Amani              4) 1350 Robertson, Rakayla        
     5) 1345 Martin, Ambria             6)                                
 
Event 211  Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
                1.40m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
 21  1328 Pruitt, Kayla          Unattached              J1.30m          4-03.25 
 29  1160 Gray, Jazmin           Continental T-Be        J1.20m          3-11.25 
 
Event 212  Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
                4.58m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
 16  1347 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern          4.22m         3.2  13-10.25 
 22  1290 Stephens, Daisha       Spar TC                  4.11m         1.8  13-06.00 
 23  1350 Robertson, Rakayla     United Southern          4.10m         1.4  13-05.50 
 
Event 213  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
                10.08m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 15  1328 Pruitt, Kayla          Unattached               9.12m         29-11.25 
 16  1168 James, Loren           Elm Grove TC             9.09m         29-10.00 
 
Event 214  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
                22.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 27  1168 James, Loren           Elm Grove TC            14.63m            48-00 
 
Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw 300g Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
                29.69m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  6  1328 Pruitt, Kayla          Unattached              30.84m JO S      101-02 
 31  1248 Rios, Catherine        River Cities TC         14.85m            48-09 
 
Event 216  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
                   23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  8  1347 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern        2404.00 JO S             
 14  1350 Robertson, Rakayla     United Southern        2239.00 JO S             
 27  1160 Gray, Jazmin           Continental T-Be       1757.00 JO S             
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  4     Wind: 1.5 
  4  1160 Gray, Jazmin           Continental T-Be         15.62     630
Section  5     Wind: 2.0 
  1  1350 Robertson, Rakayla     United Southern          13.64     897
Section  7     Wind: 2.5 
  1  1347 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern          14.61     760
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
 11  1350 Robertson, Rakayla     United Southern          6.69m   21-11.50    315
 16  1347 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern          6.31m   20-08.50    291
 19  1160 Gray, Jazmin           Continental T-Be         6.09m   19-11.75    277
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 15  1347 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 25  1350 Robertson, Rakayla     United Southern          1.15m    3-09.25    266
 28  1160 Gray, Jazmin           Continental T-Be         1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Midget
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  3  1347 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern          4.43m   1.5  14-06.50    411
  5  1350 Robertson, Rakayla     United Southern          4.19m   1.8  13-09.00    352
 29  1160 Gray, Jazmin           Continental T-Be         3.02m   1.6   9-11.00    110
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1160 Gray, Jazmin           Continental T-Be       2:44.86     518
Section  3  
  6  1347 Metoyer, Danai         United Southern        2:43.57     533
 10  1350 Robertson, Rakayla     United Southern        2:55.36     409
 
Event 250  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
                12.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1  1356 Washington, Kydris     United Southern          12.19QJO S             
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  3  1112 Smith, Ted             Alabama Heat             12.47qJO S             
  4  1166 Abraham, Fredrick      Elm Grove TC             12.66qJO S             
 
Event 250  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
                12.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.2
  2  1356 Washington, Kydris     United Southern          12.30 JO S             
  7  1112 Smith, Ted             Alabama Heat             12.66 JO S             
  8  1166 Abraham, Fredrick      Elm Grove TC             12.92                  
 
Event 251  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
                26.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1  1356 Washington, Kydris     United Southern          25.22QJO S             
  2  1112 Smith, Ted             Alabama Heat             25.54qJO S             
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  2  1259 Porter, Rodney         South Baton Roug         25.45qJO S             
 
Event 251  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
                26.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.1 
  4  1259 Porter, Rodney         South Baton Roug         25.63 JO S             
  5  1112 Smith, Ted             Alabama Heat             25.73 JO S             
  6  1356 Washington, Kydris     United Southern          26.01 JO S             
 
Event 252  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
              1:04.43  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  2  1259 Porter, Rodney         South Baton Roug         57.68qJO S             
  4  1315 Murphy, Winston        Track Unlimited        1:00.80 JO S             
  6  1344 Levy, Gerald           United Southern        1:04.40 JO S             
 
Event 252  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
              1:04.43  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  5  1259 Porter, Rodney         South Baton Roug         57.34 JO S             
 
Event 257  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
                13.11  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  2  1289 Rochell, Robert        Spar TC                  13.21Q                 
  3  1266 Harvey, Tobias         South East Miss          13.23                  
 
Event 257  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
                13.11  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.6 
  8  1289 Rochell, Robert        Spar TC                  13.94                  
 
Event 259  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
                4:15.53  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  4 06 United Southern Express T  'A'                   4:26.88                  
     1) 1338 Constantine, Braylon       2) 1340 Golphin, Chedrick         
     3) 1344 Levy, Gerald               4) 1356 Washington, Kydris        
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  7 06 Elm Grove TC  'A'                                4:43.83                  
     1) 1166 Abraham, Fredrick          2) 1169 Jones, Willie             
     3) 1170 Roberts, Jimmy             4) 1171 Snerling, Tyler           
     5) 1172 Williams, Alvion           6)                                
 
Event 261  Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
                1.43m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
 10  1285 Newby, Kenje           Spar TC                 J1.40m          4-07.00 
 21  1338 Constantine, Brayl     United Southern          1.25m          4-01.25 
 
Event 262  Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
                4.82m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
 22  1266 Harvey, Tobias         South East Miss          4.02m        +0.0  13-02.25 
 
Event 263  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
                11.59m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 16  1291 Stewart, Phillip       Spar TC                 10.51m         34-05.75 
 21  1170 Roberts, Jimmy         Elm Grove TC             9.32m         30-07.00 
 
Event 265  Boys Javelin Throw 300g Midget
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
                36.79m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 20  1291 Stewart, Phillip       Spar TC                 27.64m            90-08 
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
                12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  6  1111 Smith, Caitland        Alabama Heat             12.75                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  1218 Hobbs, Aleia           New Era TC               12.01QJO S             
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1  1192 Brisco, Mikiah         Greater King Dav         12.32QJO S             
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
                12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.3 
  1  1218 Hobbs, Aleia           New Era TC               12.06 JO S             
  4  1192 Brisco, Mikiah         Greater King Dav         12.40 JO S             
 
Event 301  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
                25.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  2  1218 Hobbs, Aleia           New Era TC               25.22qJO S             
  4  1192 Brisco, Mikiah         Greater King Dav         26.19                  
  5  1111 Smith, Caitland        Alabama Heat             26.32                  
 
Event 301  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
                25.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  3  1218 Hobbs, Aleia           New Era TC               25.01 JO S             
 
Event 302  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
              1:00.01  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  5  1139 Whitfield, Kyresha     Baton Rouge YMCA       1:00.89                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  5  1292 Strong, Jajanesha      Spar TC                1:01.52                  
 
Event 303  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
                2:22.76  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 10  1165 Shell, Grenetria       Continental T-Be       2:41.63                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  7  1292 Strong, Jajanesha      Spar TC                2:28.89                  
 
Event 304  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
                4:54.16  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 13  1165 Shell, Grenetria       Continental T-Be       5:17.09                  
 
Event 305  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
               10:51.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  4  1165 Shell, Grenetria       Continental T-Be      11:10.91                  
 14  1250 Vance, Brailey         River Cities TC       13:27.51                  
 
Event 306  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
                19:55.41  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 --  1177 King, Kelsey           Faith TC Inc                DQ                  
 
Event 307  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
                15.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  4  1352 Row, Tylor             United Southern          15.62                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  4  1192 Brisco, Mikiah         Greater King Dav         16.50                  
 
Event 308  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 26.55  7/31/2010   Jasmyne Graham, Unattached                  
                29.24  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  7  1203 Boone, Katiebrooks     Magic City TC            34.32                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  6  1190 Woods, Stevie          Future TC                30.50                  
 
Event 309  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  7/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
                49.51  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  6 06 Spar TC  'A'                                       52.19                  
     1) 1274 Brown, Latia               2) 1276 Carter, Taylor            
     3) 1292 Strong, Jajanesha          4) 1286 Pickens, Jennifer         
 
Event 310  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
                4:03.75  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
  6 06 Spar TC  'A'                                     4:39.64                  
     1) 1274 Brown, Latia               2) 1276 Carter, Taylor            
     3) 1286 Pickens, Jennifer          4) 1292 Strong, Jajanesha         
     5) 1293 Winans, Teyairra           6)                                
 
Event 312  Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
                1.53m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
 28  1277 Davis, Naterria        Spar TC                 J1.35m          4-05.00 
 --  1235 Green, Alsion          Peak Performance            NH                  
 --  1349 Pickney, Alexis        United Southern             NH                  
 
Event 313  Girls Pole Vault Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
     JO Meet: J 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
                2.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  7  1223 Courtois, Jordan       New Heights Gym         J2.70m JO S     8-10.25 
  9  1232 Watson, Sarah          New Heights Gym          2.10m          6-10.75 
 
Event 314  Girls Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
                5.12m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  9  1192 Brisco, Mikiah         Greater King Dav         4.93m         1.6  16-02.25 
 25  1203 Boone, Katiebrooks     Magic City TC            4.14m         2.2  13-07.00 
 
Event 315  Girls Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
                10.25m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
 18  1358 Williams, Elasha       United Southern          8.92m        -2.1  29-03.25 
 21  1349 Pickney, Alexis        United Southern          8.63m        -1.4  28-03.75 
 
Event 316  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
                12.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 26  1156 Caldwell, Ruby         Continental T-Be         9.31m         30-06.50 
 28  1277 Davis, Naterria        Spar TC                  9.03m         29-07.50 
 
Event 317  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
                31.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  6  1156 Caldwell, Ruby         Continental T-Be        31.07m           101-11 
 
Event 318  Girls Javelin Throw 600g Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
                28.52m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 21  1156 Caldwell, Ruby         Continental T-Be        21.39m            70-02 
 
Event 319  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
                 2754  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  9  1352 Row, Tylor             United Southern        2612.00                  
 20  1163 Robinson, Eshe         Continental T-Be       2178.00                  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.6 
  2  1352 Row, Tylor             United Southern          15.88     729
Section  5     Wind: 2.4 
  1  1163 Robinson, Eshe         Continental T-Be         16.74     626
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
 13  1352 Row, Tylor             United Southern          8.41m   27-07.25    426
 18  1163 Robinson, Eshe         Continental T-Be         7.78m   25-06.25    385
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Youth
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 12  1352 Row, Tylor             United Southern          1.40m    4-07.00    512
 21  1163 Robinson, Eshe         Continental T-Be         1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Youth
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 15  1163 Robinson, Eshe         Continental T-Be         4.28m   3.2  14-00.50    374
 16  1352 Row, Tylor             United Southern          4.26m   1.4  13-11.75    369
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  8  1163 Robinson, Eshe         Continental T-Be       2:52.91     434
Section  2  
  6  1352 Row, Tylor             United Southern        2:39.75     576
 
Event 350  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
                11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  2  1138 Triplett, Gary         Baton Rouge YMCA         11.45 JO S             
 
Event 351  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
                23.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  6  1242 Housley, Nicholas      River Cities TC          24.28                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1  1138 Triplett, Gary         Baton Rouge YMCA         22.85QJO S             
 
Event 351  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
                23.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  7  1138 Triplett, Gary         Baton Rouge YMCA         23.06 JO S             
 
Event 352  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
                53.05  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  3  1138 Triplett, Gary         Baton Rouge YMCA         52.83qJO S             
  4  1242 Housley, Nicholas      River Cities TC          52.91qJO S             
 
Event 352  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
                53.05  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  7  1138 Triplett, Gary         Baton Rouge YMCA         51.90 JO S             
  8  1242 Housley, Nicholas      River Cities TC          52.98 JO S             
 
Event 353  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
                2:08.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 10  1128 Johnson, Jaylon        Baton Rouge YMCA       2:24.39                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 10  1282 King, Jordan           Spar TC                2:17.34                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  8  1215 Williams, Carl         Ms Youth TC            2:15.65                  
 
Event 354  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
                4:24.24  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 14  1120 Antoine, Malik         Baton Rouge YMCA       4:49.46                  
 
Event 355  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, McFarland TC                 
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
                9:47.28  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  7  1237 Smith, Zachary         Peak Performance      10:43.40                  
 11  1175 Anderson, Aaron-Mi     Faith TC Inc          11:23.55                  
 12  1124 Comeaux, Michael       Baton Rouge YMCA      11:48.37                  
 
Event 356  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          
                21:17.49  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 --  1353 Turner, Daniel         United Southern             DQ                  
 
Event 357  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
                14.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  4  1213 Montgomery, Victor     Ms Youth TC              15.41                  
 
Event 358  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
                27.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  5  1213 Montgomery, Victor     Ms Youth TC              28.21                  
 
Event 360  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
                3:42.90  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  6 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            3:56.17                  
     1) 1120 Antoine, Malik             2) 1138 Triplett, Gary            
     3) 1125 Duncan, Johnny             4) 1128 Johnson, Jaylon           
     5) 1124 Comeaux, Michael           6)                                
 
Event 361  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
                9:16.15  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  4 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            9:44.46                  
     1) 1120 Antoine, Malik             2) 1124 Comeaux, Michael          
     3) 1128 Johnson, Jaylon            4) 1127 Honore, Dalton            
 
Event 362  Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
                1.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  4  1253 McGee, Kwaume          Shreveport Musta        J1.75m JO S     5-08.75 
  6  1243 Key, Deylon            River Cities TC         J1.70m JO S     5-07.00 
 
Event 363  Boys Pole Vault Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
                3.00m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1225 Gautreau, Gavin        New Heights Gym          4.00m JO S    13-01.50 
 
Event 364  Boys Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1/1/1976    Anthony Gibson                              
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
                5.80m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
 17  1200 Reeves, Eric           Hoover Park & Re         5.32m         0.6  17-05.50 
 
Event 365  Boys Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
                11.88m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  8  1200 Reeves, Eric           Hoover Park & Re        11.58m        -2.4  38-00.00 
 
Event 366  Boys Shot Put 4kg Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
                13.91m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 25  1174 Despinasse, Nigel      Endeavor TC             10.88m         35-08.50 
 27  1236 Malone, James          Peak Performance        10.81m         35-05.75 
 28  1167 James, Daniel          Elm Grove TC            10.20m         33-05.75 
 
Event 367  Boys Discus Throw 1kg Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
                42.96m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 19  1174 Despinasse, Nigel      Endeavor TC             34.97m           114-09 
 24  1125 Duncan, Johnny         Baton Rouge YMCA        29.52m            96-10 
 
Event 368  Boys Javelin Throw 600g Youth
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
                44.18m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 13  5024 Lewis, Ian             New Iberia Youth        41.40m           135-10 
 23  1125 Duncan, Johnny         Baton Rouge YMCA        32.47m           106-06 
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
                12.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  7  1133 Patterson, Gina        Baton Rouge YMCA         12.80                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  3  1140 Williams, Tori         Baton Rouge YMCA         12.32                  
 
Event 401  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
                24.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  3  1334 McHenry, Desire        Unattached               25.61                  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  6  1143 Alexander, Cameia      Club Elite Of Bi         26.67                  
 
Event 402  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
                57.67  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  4  1164 Rucker, Branesha       Continental T-Be       1:01.61                  
 
Event 403  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
                2:22.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  3  1326 Lazarchick, Kathry     Unattached             2:20.50qJO S             
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 10  1185 Early, Faith           Future TC              2:35.54                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  8  1164 Rucker, Branesha       Continental T-Be       2:23.11                  
 
Event 404  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
                4:52.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 12  1189 Maris, Stefani         Future TC              5:50.83                  
 13  1341 Harmon, Ronsheka       United Southern        5:53.50                  
 
Event 405  Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
               10:52.94  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
 21  1189 Maris, Stefani         Future TC             12:58.15                  
 
Event 408  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
                15.69  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  6  1188 Jupiter, Kalynn        Future TC                15.92                  
 
Event 409  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
              1:05.93  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  4  1155 Butler, Amia           Continental T-Be       1:06.40                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  4  1188 Jupiter, Kalynn        Future TC              1:07.57                  
 
Event 410  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
                48.63  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  4 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                              48.70                  
     1) 1121 Batiste, Marissa           2) 1140 Williams, Tori            
     3) 1131 McKinley, Dlacia           4) 1133 Patterson, Gina           
  6 06 Track Unlimited  'A'                               50.69                  
     1) 1300 Barnes, Taylor             2) 1307 Goodman, Kayla            
     3) 1311 Leonard, Jasmine           4) 1313 McDonald, Darielle        
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 -- 06 Future TC  'A'                                       DNF                  
     1) 5034 Armstrong, Destiny         2) 5035 Bell, Kelby               
     3) 5039 Lewis, Beaunca             4) 1188 Jupiter, Kalynn           
 
Event 411  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
                4:00.31  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  5 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            4:09.70                  
     1) 1121 Batiste, Marissa           2) 1140 Williams, Tori            
     3) 1131 McKinley, Dlacia           4) 1133 Patterson, Gina           
     5) 1122 Beverly, Takyra            6)                                
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  7 06 Future TC  'A'                                   4:11.31                  
     1) 5034 Armstrong, Destiny         2) 5039 Lewis, Beaunca            
     3) 1185 Early, Faith               4) 1188 Jupiter, Kalynn           
     5) 5035 Bell, Kelby                6)                                
 
Event 413  Girls High Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
                1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
 15  1158 Curbeam, Jada          Continental T-Be         1.50m          4-11.00 
 19  1155 Butler, Amia           Continental T-Be        J1.45m          4-09.00 
 
Event 414  Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
                3.37m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1  1329 White, Sydney          Unattached               3.75m JO S    12-03.50 
 14  1227 Leleux, Kristynn       New Heights Gym         J2.85m          9-04.25 
 15  1231 Walker, Aaliyah        New Heights Gym          2.70m          8-10.25 
 
Event 415  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
                5.39m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  8  1131 McKinley, Dlacia       Baton Rouge YMCA         5.28m         1.5  17-04.00 
 20  1155 Butler, Amia           Continental T-Be         4.88m         0.6  16-00.25 
 
Event 416  Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
                11.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
 13  1155 Butler, Amia           Continental T-Be        10.93m        -0.3  35-10.50 
 18  1158 Curbeam, Jada          Continental T-Be        10.71m        -1.4  35-01.75 
 
Event 417  Girls Shot Put 4kg Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
                11.54m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  7  1161 Jones, Tyeshia         Continental T-Be        11.07m         36-04.00 
 30  1173 Despinasse, Gabby      Endeavor TC              8.30m         27-02.75 
 
Event 418  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
                36.28m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  5  1325 Amelinaite, Berta      Unattached              38.45m JO S      126-02 
  6  1161 Jones, Tyeshia         Continental T-Be        37.75m JO S      123-10 
 
Event 420  Girls Hammer Throw Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
                31.76m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  6  1173 Despinasse, Gabby      Endeavor TC             35.61m JO S      116-10 
 
Event 421  Girls Heptathlon Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
                 3962  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  6  1155 Butler, Amia           Continental T-Be       4038.00 JO S             
 10  1158 Curbeam, Jada          Continental T-Be       3589.00                  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  3     Wind: 0.7 
  2  1155 Butler, Amia           Continental T-Be         15.70     751
Section  4     Wind: 0.6 
  4  1158 Curbeam, Jada          Continental T-Be         17.79     510
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  5  1158 Curbeam, Jada          Continental T-Be         1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5  1155 Butler, Amia           Continental T-Be         1.50m    4-11.00    621
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  6  1155 Butler, Amia           Continental T-Be         8.09m   26-06.50    405
 11  1158 Curbeam, Jada          Continental T-Be         7.58m   24-10.50    372
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.8 
  2  1155 Butler, Amia           Continental T-Be         26.50     754
Section  2     Wind: 2.2 
  7  1158 Curbeam, Jada          Continental T-Be         28.09     624
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Intermediate
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  5  1155 Butler, Amia           Continental T-Be         5.01m   3.4  16-05.25    562
  8  1158 Curbeam, Jada          Continental T-Be         4.86m   1.0  15-11.50    522
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  6  1158 Curbeam, Jada          Continental T-Be        23.69m      77-09    358
 14  1155 Butler, Amia           Continental T-Be        20.09m      65-11    291
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  3  1158 Curbeam, Jada          Continental T-Be       2:39.17     582
Section  2  
  6  1155 Butler, Amia           Continental T-Be       2:33.16     654
 
Event 450  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
                11.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  3  1132 McManus, Grayson       Baton Rouge YMCA         10.84qJO S             
 
Event 450  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
                11.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.7 
  6  1132 McManus, Grayson       Baton Rouge YMCA         10.98 JO S             
 
Event 451  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
                22.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  2  1240 Carter, Hanaj          River Cities TC          22.37                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  4  1123 Cole, Jessie           Baton Rouge YMCA         23.05                  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  3  1132 McManus, Grayson       Baton Rouge YMCA         22.68                  
 
Event 452  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
                49.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  3  1316 Parker, Zephania       Track Unlimited          51.27                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
 --  1129 Kennedy, Emanuel       Baton Rouge YMCA            DQ                   Rule 163.5
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  2  1123 Cole, Jessie           Baton Rouge YMCA         50.73                  
 
Event 453  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
                2:06.28  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  4  1135 Sampract, Christop     Baton Rouge YMCA       2:03.41 JO S             
 11  5022 Key, Marcell           New Iberia Youth       2:12.84                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
 10  1284 Newby, Bakeem          Spar TC                2:09.79                  
 
Event 454  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
                4:11.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 13  1284 Newby, Bakeem          Spar TC                4:36.84                  
 
Event 458  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
                18.12  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  3  1244 Lamers, Joshua         River Cities TC          15.13qJO S             
 
Event 458  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
                18.12  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  5  1244 Lamers, Joshua         River Cities TC          14.99 JO S             
 
Event 459  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
                59.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  7  1141 Woodard, Dwayne        Baton Rouge YMCA       1:03.50                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  2  1144 Blackwood, James       Club Elite Of Bi         59.35                  
 
Event 460  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
                45.94  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  4 06 Track Unlimited  'A'                               44.30 JO S             
     1) 1306 Flagg, Kody                2) 1316 Parker, Zephania          
     3) 1320 Turner, Terrick            4) 1321 Walker, Christopher       
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  2 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                              42.94qJO S             
     1) 1123 Cole, Jessie               2) 1129 Kennedy, Emanuel          
     3) 1132 McManus, Grayson           4) 1141 Woodard, Dwayne           
 
Event 460  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
                45.94  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  7 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                              43.03 JO S             
     1) 1123 Cole, Jessie               2) 1126 Gibson, Brodrick          
     3) 1132 McManus, Grayson           4) 1141 Woodard, Dwayne           
 
Event 461  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
                3:38.44  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  4 06 Track Unlimited  'A'                             3:27.02 JO S             
     1) 1308 Hankerson, Jarvis          2) 1316 Parker, Zephania          
     3) 1320 Turner, Terrick            4) 1321 Walker, Christopher       
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  3 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            3:23.87qJO S             
     1) 1123 Cole, Jessie               2) 1129 Kennedy, Emanuel          
     3) 1135 Sampract, Christopher      4) 1141 Woodard, Dwayne           
 
Event 461  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
                3:38.44  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  7 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            3:26.37 JO S             
     1) 1123 Cole, Jessie               2) 1129 Kennedy, Emanuel          
     3) 1135 Sampract, Christopher      4) 1141 Woodard, Dwayne           
 
Event 462  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
                8:40.73  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
 10 06 New Iberia Youth TC  'A'                        10:21.58                  
     1) 5021 Fransisco, Justin          2) 5022 Key, Marcell              
     3) 5023 Lewis, Chandler            4) 5026 Romero, Coby              
 
Event 463  Boys High Jump Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
                1.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
 14  1254 Rice, Cameron          Shreveport Musta         1.80m          5-10.75 
 
Event 464  Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
                4.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  2  1332 Duvio, Dylan           Unattached              J4.35m JO S    14-03.25 
  4  5017 Dugas, Jacques         Unattached               4.20m JO S    13-09.25 
  8  1222 Bertrand, Caleb        New Heights Gym         J4.05m         13-03.50 
 20  1226 Jacob, Christian       New Heights Gym         J3.75m         12-03.50 
 --  1233 Wisecarver, Caleb      New Heights Gym             NH                  
 
Event 465  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1/1/1977    Lamont King                                 
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
                6.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  8  1279 Henry, Jamicheal       Spar TC                  6.39m        +0.0  20-11.75 
 24  1184 Dyson, Kewayne         Future TC                5.96m        +0.0  19-06.75  2ND...5.60
 
Event 466  Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
                13.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
 13  5028 Sam, Michael           New Iberia Youth        12.74m        -0.4  41-09.75 
 
Event 467  Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
                14.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 12  1322 Wells, Wade            Track Unlimited         13.70m         44-11.50 
 
Event 468  Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  1/1/1995    Kamy Keshmiri, Reno, NV                    
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
                43.33m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 14  1322 Wells, Wade            Track Unlimited         40.55m           133-00 
 
Event 469  Boys Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, Decatur, IL                
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
                47.72m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  7  5028 Sam, Michael           New Iberia Youth        46.03m           151-00 
 
Event 471  Boys Decathlon 800g Intermediate
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
     JO Meet: J  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA                    
                   48  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 15  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko     Track Unlimited        2849.00 JO S             
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  2     Wind: 1.8 
  4  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko     Track Unlimited          12.37     580
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Intermediate
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
 12  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko     Track Unlimited          4.98m  -1.2  16-04.25    378
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 14  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko     Track Unlimited          7.64m   25-00.75    345
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 --  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko     Track Unlimited             NH            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  2  
  7  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko     Track Unlimited        1:02.75     324
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  4  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko     Track Unlimited          20.60     303
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  7  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko     Track Unlimited         27.39m      89-10    413
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 11  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko     Track Unlimited          2.15m    7-00.50    169
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Intermediate
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 14  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko     Track Unlimited         22.33m      73-03    193
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
 15  1301 Bogdanovic, Veljko     Track Unlimited        6:33.58     144
 
Event 500  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
                11.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  4  1183 Causey, Ronisha        Future TC                12.29                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  2  1205 Cooper, Asia           Mississippi Trac         11.79qJO S             
  3  1219 Sylvester, Toshika     New Era TC               11.80qJO S             
 
Event 500  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
                11.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  2  1219 Sylvester, Toshika     New Era TC               11.85 JO S              11.847
  3  1205 Cooper, Asia           Mississippi Trac         11.97 JO S             
 
Event 501  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
                24.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1  1219 Sylvester, Toshika     New Era TC               24.33QJO S             
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  3  1205 Cooper, Asia           Mississippi Trac         24.75                  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  5  1183 Causey, Ronisha        Future TC                26.33                  
 
Event 501  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
                24.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.0 
  7  1219 Sylvester, Toshika     New Era TC               24.76                  
 
Event 502  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
                56.11  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  3  1327 Phillips, Morganne     Unattached               56.75                  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  4  1216 Every, Diamond         New Era TC               58.58                  
 
Event 504  Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
                4:56.10  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 13  1180 Taylor, Tamerin        Faith TC Inc           6:11.60                  
 
Event 505  Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
               10:57.27  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
 21  1180 Taylor, Tamerin        Faith TC Inc          14:22.80                  
 
Event 508  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
                14.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  3  1191 Brisco, Dominique      Greater King Dav         14.50 JO S             
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  3  1186 Georgetown, Mariah     Future TC                14.36qJO S             
 
Event 508  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
                14.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.2
  6  1186 Georgetown, Mariah     Future TC                14.55 JO S             
 
Event 509  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
              1:04.34  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  6  1182 Anderson, Maya         Future TC              1:09.68                  
 
Event 510  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
                49.09  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
  2 06 Future TC  'A'                                     47.18qJO S             
     1) 1182 Anderson, Maya             2) 1183 Causey, Ronisha           
     3) 5036 Coates, Primmecha          4) 1186 Georgetown, Mariah        
     5) 5041 Smith, Nakiya              6)                                
  3 06 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                        47.51qJO S             
     1) 1204 Bennett, English           2) 1205 Cooper, Asia              
     3) 1208 Levy, Alexis               4) 1209 Mangum, Dametra           
     5) 1210 Russell, Shari             6)                                
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  2 06 New Era TC  'A'                                    47.05qJO S             
     1) 1216 Every, Diamond             2) 1221 Woods, Hilary             
     3) 1219 Sylvester, Toshika         4) 1220 Tobias, Rashion           
 
Event 510  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
                49.09  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  4 06 New Era TC  'A'                                    46.86 JO S             
     1) 1216 Every, Diamond             2) 1221 Woods, Hilary             
     3) 1219 Sylvester, Toshika         4) 1220 Tobias, Rashion           
  7 06 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                        47.63 JO S             
     1) 1204 Bennett, English           2) 1208 Levy, Alexis              
     3) 1210 Russell, Shari             4) 1209 Mangum, Dametra           
  8 06 Future TC  'A'                                     47.80 JO S             
     1) 1182 Anderson, Maya             2) 1183 Causey, Ronisha           
     3) 5041 Smith, Nakiya              4) 1186 Georgetown, Mariah        
 
Event 511  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
                3:51.70  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  4 06 New Era TC  'A'                                  3:51.68qJO S             
     1) 1216 Every, Diamond             2) 1221 Woods, Hilary             
     3) 1219 Sylvester, Toshika         4) 1220 Tobias, Rashion           
     5) 1217 Ferrara, Shalynn           6)                                
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  7 06 Track Unlimited  'A'                             4:11.89                  
     1) 1302 Branch, Ebony              2) 1312 Matchingtouch, Jameka     
     3) 1305 Butcher, Rebecca           4) 1310 Johnson, Jasmine          
     5) 1304 Brotters, Maya             6) 1318 Thomas, Kelcy             
 
Event 513  Women High Jump Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
                1.62m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  7  1310 Johnson, Jasmine       Track Unlimited          1.60m          5-03.00 
 
Event 514  Women Pole Vault Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
                3.47m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  3  1336 Van Meter, Merritt     Unattached              J3.90m JO S    12-09.50 
  4  1228 Leleux, Morgan         New Heights Gym          3.75m JO S    12-03.50 
 14  1229 Pfantz, Ashley         New Heights Gym         J3.30m         10-10.00 
 18  1335 Rose, Laura            Unattached              J3.15m         10-04.00 
 21  1330 Diechmann, Hailey      Unattached               3.00m          9-10.00 
 21  1272 Stanek, Alexandra      Southern Running         3.00m          9-10.00 
 --  1230 Richard, Alex-Kaye     New Heights Gym             NH                  
 
Event 515  Women Long Jump Young
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
                5.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  7  1191 Brisco, Dominique      Greater King Dav         5.61m JO S    2.2  18-05.00 
 14  1210 Russell, Shari         Mississippi Trac         5.30m         0.9  17-04.75 
 
Event 516  Women Triple Jump Young
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
                11.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  3  1191 Brisco, Dominique      Greater King Dav        11.86m JO S   -2.4  38-11.00 
 
Event 517  Women Shot Put 4kg Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
                12.52m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 25  1271 Gater, Victoria        Southern Running         9.36m         30-08.50 
 
Event 520  Women Hammer Throw Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA          
     JO Meet: J 53.55m  7/28/2009   Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
                36.12m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 20  1153 Williams, Tyshona      Club Elite Of Bi        17.52m            57-06 
 
Event 521  Women Heptathlon Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
                 4104  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  9  1186 Georgetown, Mariah     Future TC              4311.00 JO S             
 16  1157 Carney, Kanellar       Continental T-Be       3824.00                  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  3     Wind: 1.5 
  1  1186 Georgetown, Mariah     Future TC                14.68     884
Section  4     Wind: 2.5 
  3  1157 Carney, Kanellar       Continental T-Be         15.39     791
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  4  1157 Carney, Kanellar       Continental T-Be         1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  1186 Georgetown, Mariah     Future TC                1.55m    5-01.00    678
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 13  1157 Carney, Kanellar       Continental T-Be         8.72m   28-07.50    446
 15  1186 Georgetown, Mariah     Future TC                8.41m   27-07.25    426
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  2     Wind: 1.8 
  2  1186 Georgetown, Mariah     Future TC                25.56     836
  4  1157 Carney, Kanellar       Continental T-Be         26.64     742
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Young
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
 14  1186 Georgetown, Mariah     Future TC                4.84m   2.9  15-10.50    516
 --  1157 Carney, Kanellar       Continental T-Be            ND   NWI           
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  7  1186 Georgetown, Mariah     Future TC               28.23m      92-07    443
  9  1157 Carney, Kanellar       Continental T-Be        27.34m      89-08    426
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  2  
  3  1157 Carney, Kanellar       Continental T-Be       2:26.24     741
Section  3  
 12  1186 Georgetown, Mariah     Future TC              2:43.95     528
 
Event 550  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
                10.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  2  1319 Thornhill, Travis      Track Unlimited          10.81 JO S             
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  1145 Brock, Keenan          Club Elite Of Bi         10.63QJO S             
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  2  1187 Jacobs, Deandre        Future TC                10.76 JO S             
 
Event 550  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
                10.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.4 
  4  1145 Brock, Keenan          Club Elite Of Bi         10.72 JO S             
 
Event 551  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
                21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1  1187 Jacobs, Deandre        Future TC                21.27QJO S             
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  2  1145 Brock, Keenan          Club Elite Of Bi         21.28qJO S             
 
Event 551  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
                21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  4  1145 Brock, Keenan          Club Elite Of Bi         21.61 JO S              21.605
  8  1187 Jacobs, Deandre        Future TC                21.74 JO S              21.736
 
Event 552  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
                50.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 --  1113 Traylor, Fabian        Alabama Heat                DQ                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  7  1109 Heard, David           Alabama Heat             54.48                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  4  1106 Ardis, Jamel           Alabama Heat             49.71 JO S             
 
Event 553  Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
                1:59.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  8  1249 Smith, Drake           River Cities TC        1:59.52                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  7  1317 Rivers, Jonathan       Track Unlimited        1:58.48 JO S             
  9  1278 Gladney, Albert        Spar TC                2:01.51                  
 
Event 554  Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
                4:07.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 12  1339 Gayten, Trevor         United Southern        4:17.47                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
 12  1249 Smith, Drake           River Cities TC        4:15.91                  
 15  1264 Almo, Dante            South East Miss        4:22.91                  
 
Event 555  Men 5000 Meter Run Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
                16:14.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
 22  1264 Almo, Dante            South East Miss       16:29.24                  
 25  1339 Gayten, Trevor         United Southern       17:03.57                  
 
Event 558  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
                14.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  3  1105 Agee, Tyler            Alabama Heat             14.58                  
  6  1206 Green, Deonta          Mississippi Trac         15.21                  
 
Event 559  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
                56.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  3  1206 Green, Deonta          Mississippi Trac         55.26qJO S             
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  6  1251 Wells, Morgan          River Cities TC          59.69                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  5  1297 Barnett, Tevin         Track Alabama            58.42                  
 
Event 559  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
                56.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  6  1206 Green, Deonta          Mississippi Trac         55.85 JO S             
 
Event 560  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
                42.35  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  5 06 Track Unlimited  'A'                               42.73                  
     1) 1303 Brandon, Cody              2) 1309 Johnson, Carterrio        
     3) 1314 Morgan, Jarrett            4) 1319 Thornhill, Travis         
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 06 Future TC  'A'                                     41.54QJO S             
     1) 5037 Getret, Terrence           2) 5038 Hadnot, Trey              
     3) 1187 Jacobs, Deandre            4) 5040 Richardson, Dennis        
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  4 06 Alabama TC  'A'                                    42.31 JO S             
     1) 1114 Blue, Dominique            2) 1115 Gaddy, Xavier             
     3) 1116 Harris, Tyrone             4) 1117 Marshall, Jj              
 
Event 560  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
                42.35  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  7 06 Future TC  'A'                                     41.60 JO S             
     1) 5037 Getret, Terrence           2) 5038 Hadnot, Trey              
     3) 1187 Jacobs, Deandre            4) 5040 Richardson, Dennis        
 
Event 561  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
                3:20.53  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  6 06 Alabama Heat  'A'                                3:25.54                  
     1) 1113 Traylor, Fabian            2) 1106 Ardis, Jamel              
     3) 1107 Gaines, Brodrick           4) 1109 Heard, David              
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  6 06 Club Elite Of Birminghami  'A'                   3:29.16                  
     1) 1145 Brock, Keenan              2) 1146 Freeman, Siddell          
     3) 1148 Lee, Trey                  4) 1149 Patton, Rodreguise        
 
Event 563  Men High Jump Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
                1.98m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  6  1343 Leblanc, William       United Southern         J2.05m JO S     6-08.75 
  8  5137 Brockington, Jamar     Magic City TC            2.00m JO S     6-06.75 
 
Event 564  Men Pole Vault Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
                4.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  3  1331 Duvio, Dalton          Unattached              J4.65m JO S    15-03.00 
 --  1224 Dugas, Jacob           New Heights Gym             NH                  
 
Event 565  Men Long Jump Young
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
                7.04m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
 26  1214 White, Isaiah          Ms Youth TC              6.11m         3.0  20-00.50 
 
Event 566  Men Triple Jump Young
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
                14.28m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
 21  1114 Blue, Dominique        Alabama TC              13.40m        -0.6  43-11.75 
 
Event 567  Men Shot Put 12 lb. Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
                15.97m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 27  1359 Jefferson, Caleb       Westside Strider        12.02m         39-05.25 
 
Event 569  Men Javelin Throw 800g Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  8/1/1998    Brian Kollar, Simsboro, LA                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
                51.32m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 13  1238 Tolar, Ritchie         Peak Performance        50.57m           165-11 
 
Event 571  Men Decathlon Young
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
                 5908  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
 25  1251 Wells, Morgan          River Cities TC        4309.00                  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  4     Wind: 1.6 
  4  1251 Wells, Morgan          River Cities TC          11.99     653
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Young
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
 26  1251 Wells, Morgan          River Cities TC          5.19m   2.7  17-00.50    419
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 26  1251 Wells, Morgan          River Cities TC          8.14m   26-08.50    375
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 26  1251 Wells, Morgan          River Cities TC          1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  4  
  7  1251 Wells, Morgan          River Cities TC          54.00     640
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  4     Wind: 2.8 
  2  1251 Wells, Morgan          River Cities TC          17.41     582
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
 23  1251 Wells, Morgan          River Cities TC         21.08m      69-02    292
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 25  1251 Wells, Morgan          River Cities TC          1.95m    6-04.75    130
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Young
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 23  1251 Wells, Morgan          River Cities TC         28.37m      93-01    276
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Young
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
 19  1251 Wells, Morgan          River Cities TC        5:07.82     516