Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2013 11:13 AM
                   Alabama Open, Masters, & Youth Meet 2013                    
                        Hoover High School  - 6/1/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tramani Osley              8 Street Runna             16.44   1  10   
  2 Amyah Ellington            8 Speed City T             16.89   1   8   
  3 Jordon Bray                7 Alabama Heat             17.25   1   6   
  4 Abethany James             8 Huntsville M             17.55   2   5   
  5 Geralyn Woods              7 Montgomery Y             18.36   2   4   
  6 MYKALA Carter              7 Alabama Heat             18.50   1   3   
  7 Ayre Conner                8 Alabama Spor             18.60   3   2   
  8 Cate Copenhaver            8 Covington X              18.77   1   1   
  9 DESIAN JOHNSON             8 Tri-City Str             19.17   1 
 10 Kourtni Jackson            6 Unattached               19.24   2 
 11 Kennedy Lyles              7 Speed City T             19.32   1 
 12 Tori Adams                 8 Alabama Spor             19.39   3 
 13 Jahia Franklin             8 Alabama Spor             19.64   3 
 14 Destiny Smith              6 06 Hoover Pa             19.96   2 
 15 Cecily Burns               7 09-Alabama T             20.65   3 
 16 Haven White                7 Trussville T             20.96   1 
 17 Abigail Bennett            6 09-Alabama T             21.23   2 
 18 Jayda Hammonds             5 Alabama Spor             21.53   2 
 19 Destiny Jordan             5 Fast Feet Fo             23.33   3 
 20 Bailey Bennett             5 09-Alabama T             24.61   2 
 21 Amaya Wells                5 Huntsville M             26.45   3 
 22 Tori Faulkner              4 Unattached               30.66   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amyah Ellington            8 Speed City T             35.51   3  10   
  2 Jordon Bray                7 Alabama Heat             36.33   3   8   
  3 Tramani Osley              8 Street Runna             37.76   3   6   
  4 Abethany James             8 Huntsville M             38.66   2   5   
  5 MYKALA Carter              7 Alabama Heat             39.28   3   4   
  6 Ayre Conner                8 Alabama Spor             39.48   1   3   
  7 Geralyn Woods              7 Montgomery Y             39.51   2   2   
  8 Karrington Manley          8 Speed City T             40.98   1   1   
  9 Kennedy Lyles              7 Speed City T             41.63   3 
 10 Haven White                7 Trussville T             43.32   3 
 11 Cecily Burns               7 09-Alabama T             44.31   2 
 12 Makaila Jennings           6 09-Alabama T             51.50   1 
 13 Jahia Franklin             8 Alabama Spor             55.44   2 
 14 Amaya Wells                5 Huntsville M             55.79   1 
 15 Destiny Jordan             5 Fast Feet Fo           1:06.30   1 
 
400 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amyah Ellington            8 Speed City T           1:23.76   10   
  2 MYKALA Carter              7 Alabama Heat           1:29.52    8   
  3 Jordon Bray                7 Alabama Heat           1:29.59    6   
  4 Kaelyn Chism               7 Unattached             1:33.86    5   
  5 Ayre Conner                8 Alabama Spor           1:36.86    4   
  6 Amiyah Walker              6 Us Elite Jrs           1:38.67    3   
  7 Kourtni Jackson            6 Unattached             1:45.62    2   
  8 Jayda Hammonds             5 Alabama Spor           1:56.51    1   
  9 Makaila Jennings           6 09-Alabama T           2:04.73  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaelyn Chism               7 Unattached             3:32.27   10   
  2 Kirra Crowley              8 Covington X            3:42.50    8   
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirra Crowley              8 Covington X            7:16.64   10   
  2 TAIYLOR WILLIAMS           8 Tri-City Str           7:28.51    8   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tramani Osley              8 Street Runna             3.17m   10-05.00  10   
  2 ANAIA CARNEY               7 Tri-City Str             2.69m    8-10.00   8   
  3 Abethany James             8 Huntsville M             2.62m    8-07.25   6   
  4 Haven White                7 Trussville T             2.60m    8-06.50   5   
  5 Kennedy Lyles              7 Speed City T             2.51m    8-03.00   4   
  6 Cate Copenhaver            8 Covington X              2.48m    8-01.75   3   
  7 Kaelyn Chism               7 Unattached               2.42m    7-11.25   2   
  8 Cecily Burns               7 09-Alabama T             2.38m    7-09.75   1   
  9 Kirra Crowley              8 Covington X              2.10m    6-10.75 
 10 Karrington Manley          8 Speed City T             2.09m    6-10.25 
 11 Abigail Bennett            6 09-Alabama T             2.08m    6-10.00 
 12 Destiny Smith              6 06 Hoover Pa             2.00m    6-06.75 
 13 Amiyah Walker              6 Us Elite Jrs             1.80m    5-11.00 
 14 Makaila Jennings           6 09-Alabama T             1.50m    4-11.25 
 15 Bailey Bennett             5 09-Alabama T             1.19m    3-11.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 TAIYLOR WILLIAMS           8 Tri-City Str             4.78m   15-08.25  10   
  2 Allison Bowen              8 Montgomery Y             4.23m   13-10.50   8   
  3 Azaria Carney              8 Tri-City Str             4.02m   13-02.25   6   
  4 DESIAN JOHNSON             8 Tri-City Str             4.02m   13-02.25   5   
  5 Cate Copenhaver            8 Covington X              2.81m    9-02.75   4   
  6 Destiny Smith              6 06 Hoover Pa             2.63m    8-07.50   3   
  7 Jayda Hammonds             5 Alabama Spor             2.60m    8-06.50   2   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 TAIYLOR WILLIAMS           8 Tri-City Str            14.22m      46-08  10   
  2 Azaria Carney              8 Tri-City Str             8.20m      26-11   8   
  3 Allison Bowen              8 Montgomery Y             7.16m      23-06   6   
  4 DESIAN JOHNSON             8 Tri-City Str             6.68m      21-11   5   
  5 ANAIA CARNEY               7 Tri-City Str             5.65m      18-06 
  6 Jahia Franklin             8 Alabama Spor             4.20m      13-09   4   
  7 Tori Adams                 8 Alabama Spor             3.26m      10-08   3   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison Bowen              8 Montgomery Y          11:34.30   10   
  2 Azaria Carney              8 Tri-City Str          11:35.60    8   
  3 ANAIA CARNEY               7 Tri-City Str          12:15.00    6   
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Webb                10 Speed City T             15.06   3  10   
  2 Rionna Johnson            10 Anointed Fee             15.42   1   8   
  3 Sydney White              10 Alabama Spor             15.85   3   6   
  4 Jade Mignott              10 Fast Feet Fo             15.87   1   5   
  5 Christilyn Lumzy          10 Western Area             15.90   1   4   
  6 Allysia McDaniel           9 Alabama Spor             16.04   3   3   
  7 Sky Harris                10 Montgomery Y             16.44   2   2   
  8 Keri Martin               10 Speed City T             16.50   3   1   
  9 Michaela Hubbert          10 Western Area             16.56   2 
 10 Tania Davis                9 Tri-City Str             16.80   3 
 11 Jordyn Toyer              10 Speed City T             16.83   3 
 12 Talia Thomas               9 Street Runna             16.95   3 
 13 Malese Wills               9 Montgomery Y             17.13   1 
 14 Christian Baylor          10 06 Hoover Pa             17.42   2 
 15 Miracle Cooke              9 Street Runna             17.52   3 
 16 Kennedi Maye               9 Speed City T             18.28   2 
 17 Kirsten Tigner            10 Alabama Spor             18.74   1 
 18 Tania Mack                10 Anointed Fee             18.84   1 
 19 Deyana Tilley              9 Us Elite Jrs             18.94   1 
 20 Aleena McGhee             10 09-Alabama T             19.60   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Webb                10 Speed City T             31.10   3  10   
  2 Sydney White              10 Trussville T             31.57   3   8   
  3 Jade Mignott              10 Fast Feet Fo             32.02   2   6   
  4 Christilyn Lumzy          10 Western Area             32.57   2   5   
  5 Sydney White              10 Alabama Spor             33.01   3   4   
  6 Allysia McDaniel           9 Alabama Spor             33.40   3   3   
  7 Rionna Johnson            10 Anointed Fee             33.51   2   2   
  8 Mia Quinter               10 Magic City R             34.16   1   1   
  9 Jordyn Toyer              10 Speed City T             34.24   1 
 10 Keri Martin               10 Speed City T             34.95   3 
 11 Tania Davis                9 Tri-City Str             35.29   2 
 12 Sky Harris                10 Montgomery Y             35.61   1 
 13 D'mija Davis               9 Tri-City Str             35.94   1 
 14 Morgan Causey             10 Runt                     36.05   1 
 15 Naomi Smitherman          10 Speed City T             36.58   1 
 16 Haleigh Cephus             9 Speed City T             37.09   3 
 17 Malese Wills               9 Montgomery Y             37.51   2 
 18 Talia Thomas               9 Street Runna             37.83   3 
 19 CHIOMA AKUJOBI             9 Tri-City Str             39.86   2 
 20 Miracle Cooke              9 Street Runna             40.33   3 
 21 Deyana Tilley              9 Us Elite Jrs             41.23   2 
 22 Michaela Hubbert          10 Western Area             41.75   1 
 23 Gabriielle Calloway       10 Montgomery Y             42.34   2 
 24 JaMya Hammock             10 Western Area             43.12   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney White              10 Trussville T           1:10.87   3  10   
  2 Mackenzie Culpepper        9 Speed City T           1:11.37   3   8   
  3 Sydney White              10 Alabama Spor           1:16.91   3   6   
  4 Jade Mignott              10 Fast Feet Fo           1:17.75   2   5   
  5 Sky Harris                10 Montgomery Y           1:21.92   1   4   
  6 Mia Quinter               10 Magic City R           1:22.10   1   3   
  7 Rionna Johnson            10 Anointed Fee           1:26.99   2   2   
  8 Morgan Causey             10 Runt                   1:30.55   1   1   
  9 Allysia McDaniel           9 Alabama Spor           1:32.88   3 
 10 Malese Wills               9 Montgomery Y           1:34.07   1 
 11 Miracle Cooke              9 Street Runna           1:36.96   3 
 12 Christian Baylor          10 06 Hoover Pa           1:38.17   1 
 13 Gabriielle Calloway       10 Montgomery Y           1:39.15   1 
 14 Talia Thomas               9 Street Runna           1:40.97   3 
 15 Ja'Mirea Player            9 Street Runna           1:41.03   3 
 16 Ashten Dickerson           9 Runt                   1:50.59   2 
 17 Alyssa Adkins              9 Montgomery Y           1:51.46   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Culpepper        9 Speed City T           2:59.19   10   
  2 Allasha Dudley            10 Fast Feet Fo           3:09.73    8   
  3 Chloe Kowalski            10 Montgomery Y           3:22.64    6   
  4 Michaela Hubbert          10 Western Area           3:25.81    5   
  5 JaMya Hammock             10 Western Area           3:30.14    4   
  6 Ja'Mirea Player            9 Street Runna           3:36.71    3   
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allasha Dudley            10 Fast Feet Fo           6:27.96   10   
  2 Chloe Kowalski            10 Montgomery Y           7:15.27    8   
  3 Emma Bohan                10 Unattached             7:42.02    6   
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aleena McGhee             10 09-Alabama T             0.82m    2-08.25  10   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sydney White              10 Trussville T             3.77m   12-04.50  10   
  2 Mackenzie Culpepper        9 Speed City T             3.36m   11-00.25   8   
  3 Keri Martin               10 Speed City T             3.28m   10-09.25   6   
  4 Naomi Smitherman          10 Speed City T             3.14m   10-03.75   5   
  5 Tania Davis                9 Tri-City Str             2.91m    9-06.75   4   
  6 Haleigh Cephus             9 Speed City T             2.74m    9-00.00 
  7 CHIOMA AKUJOBI             9 Tri-City Str             2.70m    8-10.25   3   
  8 Christilyn Lumzy          10 Western Area             2.67m    8-09.25   2   
  9 D'mija Davis               9 Tri-City Str             2.64m    8-08.00   1   
 10 Christian Baylor          10 06 Hoover Pa             2.52m    8-03.25 
 11 Chloe Kowalski            10 Montgomery Y             2.26m    7-05.00 
 12 JaMya Hammock             10 Western Area             2.23m    7-03.75 
 13 Aleena McGhee             10 09-Alabama T             2.17m    7-01.50 
 14 Jordyn Toyer              10 Speed City T             1.96m    6-05.25 
 15 Alyssa Adkins              9 Montgomery Y             1.64m    5-04.75 
 16 Deyana Tilley              9 Us Elite Jrs             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myla Johnson              10 Western Area             5.76m   18-10.75  10   
  2 KYLA WOODS                 9 Montgomery Y             5.26m   17-03.25   8   
  3 Kirsten Tigner            10 Alabama Spor             5.13m   16-10.00   6   
  4 Gabrielle Goldsmith       10 Western Area             5.08m   16-08.00   5   
  5 Leah Nelson               10 Western Area             4.56m   14-11.50   4   
  6 Bryana Lee                10 Tri-City Str             4.36m   14-03.75   3   
  7 Tania Mack                10 Anointed Fee             4.19m   13-09.00   2   
  8 Aryana Lee                10 Tri-City Str             4.07m   13-04.25   1   
  9 Kennedi Maye               9 Speed City T             4.06m   13-04.00 
 10 Haleigh Cephus             9 Speed City T             3.45m   11-04.00 
 11 Ashten Dickerson           9 Runt                     3.32m   10-10.75 
 12 Gabriielle Calloway       10 Montgomery Y             2.70m    8-10.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kirsten Tigner            10 Alabama Spor            12.48m      40-11  10   
  2 Morgan Causey             10 Runt                    11.74m      38-06   8   
  3 Myla Johnson              10 Western Area             9.57m      31-05   6   
  4 Kayla Hart                10 Huntsville M             9.36m      30-08   5   
  5 KYLA WOODS                 9 Montgomery Y             8.98m      29-05   4   
  6 Gabrielle Goldsmith       10 Western Area             8.69m      28-06   3   
  7 Ashten Dickerson           9 Runt                     8.52m      27-11   2   
  8 Leah Nelson               10 Western Area             8.41m      27-07   1   
  9 Naomi Smitherman          10 Speed City T             8.15m      26-09 
 10 Aryana Lee                10 Tri-City Str             7.69m      25-03 
 11 Tania Mack                10 Anointed Fee             7.60m      24-11 
 12 Bryana Lee                10 Tri-City Str             5.90m      19-04 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CHIOMA AKUJOBI             9 Tri-City Str          11:34.30   10   
  2 D'mija Davis               9 Tri-City Str          12:39.60    8   
  3 Bryana Lee                10 Tri-City Str          13:00.80    6   
  4 Aryana Lee                10 Tri-City Str          13:27.90  
  5 Alyssa Adkins              9 Montgomery Y          13:36.40    5   
  6 KYLA WOODS                 9 Montgomery Y          13:41.10    4   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Khadeesha Crumbly         12 Alabama Heat             13.52   3  10   
  2 Lexie Bender              12 Speed City T             14.04   3   8   
  3 Jamya Tyus                11 Speed City T             14.06   3   6   
  4 Kyla Thornton             11 Anointed Fee             14.07   1   5   
  5 Jordyn Johnson            12 Fast Feet Fo             14.28   1   4   
  6 Kya Gardner               11 Unattached               14.67   3   3   
  7 NiaKaren White            11 Montgomery Y             14.80   1   2   
  8 Teyona Jackson            12 Tri-City Str             14.81   3   1   
  9 Derria Miller             12 Magic City R             14.82   3 
 10 Zakiria Evans             11 Anointed Fee             15.23   1 
 11 Aiya Finch                12 Speed City T             15.38   3 
 12 Terriyka Dixon            12 Western Area             15.42   1  15.417
 13 Makiyah Maye              12 Speed City T             15.42   2  15.420
 14 Sawyer Luke               11 06 Hoover Pa             15.72   2 
 15 Anissa Owens              11 Western Area             16.17   1 
 16 Kamil Goodman             12 Western Area             16.18   1 
 17 Alex Copenhaver           12 Covington X              16.35   3 
 18 Antryana Clopton          11 Alabama Spor             17.63   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Khadeesha Crumbly         12 Alabama Heat             27.96   3  10   
  2 Jamya Tyus                11 Speed City T             28.65   2   8   
  3 Jakiyah Smith             12 Anointed Fee             28.69   2   6   
  4 Lexie Bender              12 Speed City T             28.98   3   5   
  5 Kyla Thornton             11 Anointed Fee             29.74   1   4   
  6 Jordyn Johnson            12 Fast Feet Fo             30.18   2   3   
  7 Kya Gardner               11 Unattached               30.20   3   2   
  8 Derria Miller             12 Magic City R             30.84   3   1   
  9 NiaKaren White            11 Montgomery Y             30.95   1 
 10 Teyona Jackson            12 Tri-City Str             31.62   3 
 11 Kalyn Quicksey            12 Anointed Fee             31.66   1 
 12 Zakiria Evans             11 Anointed Fee             31.99   2 
 13 Terriyka Dixon            12 Western Area             32.87   1 
 14 Aiya Finch                12 Speed City T             34.35   3 
 15 Kamil Goodman             12 Western Area             35.34   1 
 16 Anissa Owens              11 Western Area             35.89   2 
 17 Antryana Clopton          11 Alabama Spor             37.40   3 
 18 Aaliyah Williams          11 Western Area             39.44   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Khadeesha Crumbly         12 Alabama Heat           1:03.56   2  10   
  2 Jamya Tyus                11 Speed City T           1:05.65   2   8   
  3 Jordyn Johnson            12 Fast Feet Fo           1:09.43   1   6   
  4 Rachel Seeley             12 09-Alabama T           1:10.56   2   5   
  5 Erin Mack                 12 Anointed Fee           1:11.93   2   4   
  6 Jakiyah Smith             12 Anointed Fee           1:12.60   1   3   
  7 NiaKaren White            11 Montgomery Y           1:14.70   1   2   
  8 Kayla Jemison             11 Speed City T           1:20.32   1   1   
  9 Kalyn Quicksey            12 Anointed Fee           1:21.80   2 
 10 Anissa Owens              11 Western Area           1:28.36   2 
 11 Sydney Quick              11 Runt                   1:37.92   1 
 12 Cayla Lewis               11 Runt                   1:56.46   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Irby               12 Tuscaloosa F           2:45.71   10   
  2 Erin Mack                 12 Anointed Fee           3:00.63    8   
  3 Emily House               11 Speed City T           3:18.53    6   
  4 Mia Crowley               11 Covington X            3:22.55    5   
  5 Braegan Marcrum           11 Speed City T           3:24.76    4   
  6 Emma Holsomback           11 Covington X            3:52.03    3   
  7 Cayla Lewis               11 Runt                   4:00.17    2   
  8 Sydney Quick              11 Runt                   4:01.19    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Seeley             12 09-Alabama T           5:48.86   10   
  2 Erin Mack                 12 Anointed Fee           5:56.71    8   
  3 Emily House               11 Speed City T           6:44.15    6   
  4 Mia Crowley               11 Covington X            7:04.79    5   
  5 Braegan Marcrum           11 Speed City T           7:05.47    4   
  6 Emma Holsomback           11 Covington X            7:36.96    3   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Copenhaver           12 Covington X              18.84   10   
  2 Kiara Risher              12 09-Alabama T             19.59    8   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kayla Jemison             11 Speed City T             1.10m    3-07.25  10   
  2 Alexa Smith               11 06 Hoover Pa             1.00m    3-03.25   8   
 -- Kiara Risher              12 09-Alabama T                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jakiyah Smith             12 Anointed Fee             3.93m   12-10.75  10   
  2 Teyona Jackson            12 Tri-City Str             3.75m   12-03.75   8   
  3 Kya Gardner               11 Unattached               3.67m   12-00.50   6   
  4 Lexie Bender              12 Speed City T             3.56m   11-08.25   5   
  5 Derria Miller             12 Magic City R             3.55m   11-07.75   4   
  6 Sawyer Luke               11 06 Hoover Pa             3.41m   11-02.25   3   
  7 LAUREN SCOTT              12 Tri-City Str             3.34m   10-11.50   2   
  8 Zakiria Evans             11 Anointed Fee             3.30m   10-10.00   1   
  9 Alex Copenhaver           12 Covington X              3.12m   10-03.00 
 10 Mia Crowley               11 Covington X              2.62m    8-07.25 
 11 Emma Holsomback           11 Covington X              1.97m    6-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kirsen Gardner            12 Unattached               9.08m   29-09.50  10   
  2 DEJA DELAINE              12 Tri-City Str             8.55m   28-00.75   8   
  3 Makiyah Maye              12 Speed City T             8.19m   26-10.50   6   
  4 Kyla Thornton             11 Anointed Fee             7.55m   24-09.25   5   
  5 Kalyn Quicksey            12 Anointed Fee             6.33m   20-09.25   4   
  6 Rachel Seeley             12 09-Alabama T             5.89m   19-04.00   3   
  7 Aiya Finch                12 Speed City T             5.11m   16-09.25   2   
  8 Antryana Clopton          11 Alabama Spor             4.98m   16-04.25   1   
  9 LAUREN SCOTT              12 Tri-City Str             4.69m   15-04.75 
  9 Aaliyah Williams          11 Western Area             4.69m   15-04.75 
 11 Braegan Marcrum           11 Speed City T             4.28m   14-00.50 
 12 Emily House               11 Speed City T             3.82m   12-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DEJA DELAINE              12 Tri-City Str            20.93m      68-08  10   
  2 Makiyah Maye              12 Speed City T            18.09m      59-04   8   
  3 C'IARA RAWLS              12 Tri-City Str            16.06m      52-08   6   
  4 LAUREN SCOTT              12 Tri-City Str            11.03m      36-02   5   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 C'IARA RAWLS              12 Tri-City Str            19.44m      63-09  10   
  2 Kamil Goodman             12 Western Area            11.14m      36-06   8   
  3 Sawyer Luke               11 06 Hoover Pa            10.32m      33-10   6   
  4 Aaliyah Williams          11 Western Area            10.00m      32-10   5   
  5 Cayla Lewis               11 Runt                     8.88m      29-02   4   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- C'IARA RAWLS              12 Tri-City Str                DQ   Bent Knee
 -- DEJA DELAINE              12 Tri-City Str                DQ   Bent Knee
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Oneal              14 Speed City T             13.73   1  10   
  2 Ja'myah Howard-caddell    14 Tuscaloosa F             13.75   2   8   
  3 Tatyana Williams          14 Tri-City Str             14.05   2   6   
  4 Jalyn Bowen               14 Montgomery Y             14.14   1   5   
  5 LaTsaTsi Fields           14 Unattached               14.24   1   4   
  6 Jasmine Green             13 Fast Feet Fo             14.29   2   3   
  7 Kaniya Thornton           14 Anointed Fee             14.30   1   2   
  8 Jameria Ambers            14 Magic City R             14.31   2   1   
  9 Marsha Calloway           14 Montgomery Y             14.32   1 
 10 Jada Washington           14 Magic City R             14.60   2 
 11 Nacarriah Rice            13 Tri-City Str             14.65   2 
 12 Veronica Jones            14 Tuscaloosa F             15.09   2 
 13 Zion Tait                 13 Speed City T             15.11   2 
 14 De ja Van Horn            14 Alabama Heat             15.17   1 
 15 Zariah Trammell           13 Huntsville M             15.23   1 
 16 Angela Hart               13 Huntsville M             16.68   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Oneal              14 Speed City T             27.42   2  10   
  2 Caitlyn Little            14 Speed City T             27.65   3   8   
  3 Ayana Eason               14 Speed City T             28.51   1   6   
  4 Jameria Ambers            14 Magic City R             28.95   2   5   
  5 Ja'myah Howard-caddell    14 Tuscaloosa F             29.27   3   4   
  6 Marsha Calloway           14 Montgomery Y             29.51   1   3   
  7 Tatyana Williams          14 Tri-City Str             30.00   3   2   
  8 Jasmine Green             13 Fast Feet Fo             30.70   3   1   
  9 De ja Van Horn            14 Alabama Heat             31.16   2 
 10 Kaniya Thornton           14 Anointed Fee             31.58   2 
 11 Jada Washington           14 Magic City R             32.03   2 
 12 Nacarriah Rice            13 Tri-City Str             32.11   3 
 13 Zariah Trammell           13 Huntsville M             32.18   1 
 14 Angela Hart               13 Huntsville M             34.30   2 
 15 Brinkley Gary             13 Magic City R             34.41   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Oneal              14 Speed City T             59.99   2  10   
  2 Jalyn Bowen               14 Montgomery Y           1:04.56   1   8   
  3 Marsha Calloway           14 Montgomery Y           1:04.59   1   6   
  4 Ayana Eason               14 Speed City T           1:05.52   2   5   
  5 De'kyriel Evans           13 Anointed Fee           1:09.31   2   4   
  6 Genesis Jones             13 Speed City T           1:09.56   1   3   
  7 Destiny Hodges            13 Tuscaloosa F           1:10.01   1   2   
  8 Anna Seeley               14 09-Alabama T           1:13.08   2   1   
  9 Alexis Scott              14 Anointed Fee           1:14.58   1 
 10 Jasmine Green             13 Fast Feet Fo           1:15.43   2 
 11 Jaidda Smith              14 Montgomery Y           1:17.61   1 
 12 Zariah Trammell           13 Huntsville M           1:20.01   2 
 13 De ja Van Horn            14 Alabama Heat           1:20.91   1 
 -- Jameria Ambers            14 Magic City R               DNF   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Renita VanderSchaaf       14 09-Alabama T           2:58.82   10   
  2 De'kyriel Evans           13 Anointed Fee           3:05.55    8   
  3 Jaidda Smith              14 Montgomery Y           3:18.98    6   
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Renita VanderSchaaf       14 09-Alabama T           6:07.91   10   
  2 Alexis Scott              14 Anointed Fee           8:47.42    8   
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Renita VanderSchaaf       14 09-Alabama T          13:04.22   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Little            14 Speed City T             15.71   10   
  2 Brinkley Gary             13 Magic City R             21.14    8   
  3 Anna Seeley               14 09-Alabama T             21.49    6   
  4 Veronica Jones            14 Tuscaloosa F             22.01    5   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Barrow             14 06 Hoover Pa             31.68   10   
  2 AnnaCathryn Griffith      13 Unattached               33.45    8   
  3 Christian Hill            13 06 Hoover Pa             33.47    6   
  4 Anna Seeley               14 09-Alabama T             34.31    5   
  5 Jennifer Reis             14 09-Alabama T             36.10    4   
 
400 Meter 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Magic City Runners  'A'                               55.67   10   
     1) Jameria Ambers 14               2) Brinkley Gary 13               
     3) Danielle Pope 13                4) Jada Washington 14             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madeline Foster           14 06 Hoover Pa             1.48m    4-10.25  10   
  2 Jalyn Bowen               14 Montgomery Y             1.47m    4-09.75   8   
  3 Jennifer Reis             14 09-Alabama T             1.37m    4-06.00   6   
  4 Genesis Jones             13 Speed City T             1.37m    4-06.00   4.50
  4 Christian Hill            13 06 Hoover Pa             1.37m    4-06.00   4.50
  6 AnnaCathryn Griffith      13 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00   3   
  7 Sara Fry                  13 09-Alabama T             1.32m    4-04.00   2   
  8 Sydney Barrow             14 06 Hoover Pa             1.27m    4-02.00   1   
 -- Lissa Miller              13 09-Alabama T                NH            
 -- Alexis Scott              14 Anointed Fee                NH            
 -- Destiny Hodges            13 Tuscaloosa F                NH            
 -- LaTsaTsi Fields           14 Unattached                  NH            
 -- De'kyriel Evans           13 Anointed Fee                NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carson Dingler            14 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75  10   
  2 AnnaCathryn Griffith      13 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25   8   
  3 Jennifer Reis             14 09-Alabama T             2.30m    7-06.50   6   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tatyana Williams          14 Tri-City Str             4.70m   15-05.00  10   
  2 AnnaCathryn Griffith      13 Unattached               4.66m   15-03.50   8   
  3 Christian Hill            13 06 Hoover Pa             4.46m   14-07.75   6   
  4 Ayana Eason               14 Speed City T             4.39m   14-05.00   5   
  5 Ja'myah Howard-caddell    14 Tuscaloosa F             4.33m   14-02.50   4   
  6 Sydney Barrow             14 06 Hoover Pa             4.12m   13-06.25   2.50
  6 Nacarriah Rice            13 Tri-City Str             4.12m   13-06.25   2.50
  8 Destiny Hodges            13 Tuscaloosa F             4.11m   13-06.00   1   
  9 Marsha Calloway           14 Montgomery Y             4.01m   13-02.00 
 10 LaTsaTsi Fields           14 Unattached               3.87m   12-08.50 
 11 Anna Seeley               14 09-Alabama T             3.83m   12-06.75 
 12 Kaniya Thornton           14 Anointed Fee             3.65m   11-11.75 
 13 Jaidda Smith              14 Montgomery Y             3.38m   11-01.25 
 14 De'kyriel Evans           13 Anointed Fee             3.12m   10-03.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christian Hill            13 06 Hoover Pa             9.08m   29-09.50  10   
  2 Lissa Miller              13 09-Alabama T             8.51m   27-11.00   8   
  3 Genesis Jones             13 Speed City T             8.11m   26-07.25   6   
 -- Destiny Hodges            13 Tuscaloosa F              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Braden Williams           13 06 Hoover Pa            10.10m   33-01.75  10   
  2 Tiondra Grant             13 Tri-City Str             8.57m   28-01.50   8   
  3 Kaniya Thornton           14 Anointed Fee             8.06m   26-05.50   6   
  4 Jaidda Smith              14 Montgomery Y             7.50m   24-07.25   5   
  5 Emily Johnson             14 06 Hoover Pa             6.57m   21-06.75   4   
  6 Kisondra Davis            14 Montgomery Y             6.02m   19-09.00   3   
  7 Danielle Pope             13 Magic City R             5.41m   17-09.00   2   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiondra Grant             13 Tri-City Str            25.55m      83-10  10   
  2 Braden Williams           13 06 Hoover Pa            23.83m      78-02   8   
  3 Emily Johnson             14 06 Hoover Pa            17.15m      56-03   6   
  4 Lissa Miller              13 09-Alabama T            17.00m      55-09   5   
  5 Danielle Pope             13 Magic City R            14.77m      48-05   4   
  6 Sara Fry                  13 09-Alabama T            14.07m      46-02   3   
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiondra Grant             13 Tri-City Str            14.66m      48-01  10   
  2 Kisondra Davis            14 Montgomery Y            11.15m      36-07   8   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kisondra Davis            14 Montgomery Y          17:00.54   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anaya Baker               16 Speed City T             12.71   2  10   
  2 Roni Richardson           16 Speed City T             12.79   3   8   
  3 Erin Hines                15 Us Elite Jrs             12.89   1   6   
  4 Evelyn Posey              16 Us Elite Jrs             12.94   3   5   
  5 Markeysia Evans           15 Anointed Fee             13.00   2   4   
  6 Elysa Griffin             15 Speed City T             13.04   1   3   
  7 Autavia Fluker            16 Speed City T             13.19   3 
  8 Erykah Hall               16 Speed City T             13.28   3 
  9 Kelsee McCray             16 Speed City T             13.47   3 
 10 Briana Morris             15 Speed City T             13.48   3 
 11 Melodie Hunter            16 Speed City T             13.64   2 
 12 Tabitha Sanders           15 Speed City T             14.23   2 
 13 Traykeriya Parks          15 Magic City R             14.90   1   2   
 14 Carmen Dent               15 Us Elite Jrs             14.91   2   1   
 15 Claire Hudson             15 Magic City R             15.04   3 
 16 Jimia Brown               16 Montgomery Y             15.60   1 
 17 LeKiyah Tucker            16 Tuscaloosa F             15.64   1 
 -- Chloe Moseley             15 Alabama Heat                FS   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anaya Baker               16 Speed City T             25.76   1  10   
  2 Roni Richardson           16 Speed City T             26.38   3   8   
  3 Markeysia Evans           15 Anointed Fee             26.81   1   6   
  4 Evelyn Posey              16 Us Elite Jrs             27.00   3   5   
  5 Kelsee McCray             16 Speed City T             27.12   3   4   
  6 Erin Hines                15 Us Elite Jrs             27.15   1   3   
  7 Autavia Fluker            16 Speed City T             27.51   3 
  8 Erykah Hall               16 Speed City T             27.79   3 
  9 Keauna Williams           16 Tuscaloosa F             28.03   1   2   
 10 Camiya Knight             15 Speed City T             28.05   2 
 11 Rachel Jackson            15 Tri-City Str             28.65   3   1   
 12 Kerrian Pruitt            15 Unattached               29.41   2 
 13 Tabitha Sanders           15 Speed City T             29.46   2 
 14 Nika Amerson              15 Alabama Spor             30.11   2 
 15 Claire Hudson             15 Magic City R             30.21   2 
 16 Danielle Mack             15 Anointed Fee             32.00   2 
 17 Tynecia Gregg             15 Montgomery Y             32.19   1 
 18 Jimia Brown               16 Montgomery Y             33.97   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camiya Knight             15 Speed City T           1:02.36   3  10   
  2 Erykah Hall               16 Speed City T           1:03.32   3   8   
  3 Keauna Williams           16 Tuscaloosa F           1:04.41   3   6   
  4 Melodie Hunter            16 Speed City T           1:05.03   3   5   
  5 Markeysia Evans           15 Anointed Fee           1:05.15   2   4   
  6 Rachel Jackson            15 Tri-City Str           1:06.88   3   3   
  7 Evelyn Posey              16 Us Elite Jrs           1:07.71   1   2   
  8 Kerrian Pruitt            15 Unattached             1:09.85   2   1   
  9 Tynecia Gregg             15 Montgomery Y           1:11.95   1 
 10 Nika Amerson              15 Alabama Spor           1:12.25   3 
 11 Carmen Dent               15 Us Elite Jrs           1:17.81   1 
 12 Jimia Brown               16 Montgomery Y           1:20.21   2 
 13 Danielle Mack             15 Anointed Fee           1:26.30   2 
 14 Mikala Mccurry            16 Runt                   1:28.23   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Granier            16 Speed City T           2:36.12   10   
  2 Faith Carpenter           15 Tri-City Str           2:52.78    8   
  3 Casey Campbell            16 09-Alabama T           2:54.15    6   
  4 Nika Amerson              15 Alabama Spor           3:01.94    5   
  5 Mikala Mccurry            16 Runt                   3:52.02    4   
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Granier            16 Speed City T           5:31.20   10   
  2 Faith Carpenter           15 Tri-City Str           5:55.06    8   
  3 Casey Campbell            16 09-Alabama T           6:14.24    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmen Dent               15 Us Elite Jrs             20.94   10   
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Hines                15 Us Elite Jrs             1.52m    4-11.75  10   
  2 Markeysia Evans           15 Anointed Fee             1.42m    4-07.75   8   
  3 Idara Dreher              15 Speed City T             1.22m    4-00.00   6   
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Hines                15 Us Elite Jrs             4.83m   15-10.25  10   
  2 Anaya Baker               16 Speed City T             4.73m   15-06.25   8   
  3 Elysa Griffin             15 Speed City T             4.65m   15-03.25   5.50
  3 Rachel Jackson            15 Tri-City Str             4.65m   15-03.25   5.50
  5 Idara Dreher              15 Speed City T             4.12m   13-06.25   4   
  6 Nika Amerson              15 Alabama Spor             3.85m   12-07.75   3   
  7 LeKiyah Tucker            16 Tuscaloosa F             3.68m   12-01.00   2   
  8 Jimia Brown               16 Montgomery Y             3.59m   11-09.50   1   
  9 Danielle Mack             15 Anointed Fee             3.47m   11-04.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Autavia Fluker            16 Speed City T            12.17m   39-11.25  10   
  2 Maya Leonard              16 Speed City T             8.00m   26-03.00   8   
  3 Kelsee McCray             16 Speed City T             7.95m   26-01.00   6   
  4 Danielle Mack             15 Anointed Fee             7.19m   23-07.25   5   
  5 Kara Lewis                16 Runt                     5.74m   18-10.00   4   
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calli Partlow             15 Unattached              27.72m      90-11  10   
  2 Morgan braun              16 Speed City T            19.02m      62-05   8   
  3 Wesleigh Washington       15 Speed City T            14.25m      46-09   6   
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shelbi White              17 Speed City T             12.35   1  10   
  2 Brianna Sims              18 Us Elite Jrs             12.54   1   8   
  3 Lelia Elliott             18 09-Alabama T             12.81   1   6   
  4 Errin Perry               17 Speed City T             13.24   1   5   
  5 Brekell May               18 Speed City T             13.36   1   4   
  6 DeAria Riley              17 Montgomery Y             13.47   2   3   
  7 Courtney Willis           17 Fast Feet Fo             13.61   2   2   
  8 Ayriona Smith             17 Tuscaloosa F             13.94   2   1   
  9 Adrian Winslow            17 Montgomery Y             14.49   2 
 10 Ronterika Exford          17 Montgomery Y             15.57   2 
 11 Grace Leamon              18 Huntsville M             16.31   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caitland Smith            17 Us Elite Jrs             24.93   2  10   
  2 Brianna Sims              18 Us Elite Jrs             25.45   2   8   
  3 Lelia Elliott             18 09-Alabama T             26.36   2   6   
  4 Veronica Lyle             17 Us Elite Jrs             27.12   1   5   
  5 Brianna Mathews           18 Alabama Heat             27.23   2   4   
  6 DeAria Riley              17 Montgomery Y             27.51   1   3   
  7 Courtney Willis           17 Fast Feet Fo             27.52   1   2   
  8 Ashley Jones              17 Tuscaloosa F             27.79   2   1   
  9 Adrian Winslow            17 Montgomery Y             30.69   1 
 10 Ronterika Exford          17 Montgomery Y             32.83   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 KATIE BrooksBone          17 Us Elite Jrs             58.34   2  10   
  2 Veronica Lyle             17 Us Elite Jrs             58.89   1   8   
  3 Asia Hart                 17 Speed City T             59.76   2   6   
  4 Shaina Cadet              18 Speed City T           1:00.87   2   5   
  5 Brianna Mathews           18 Alabama Heat           1:02.72   2   4   
  6 Kiara Brown               18 Speed City T           1:02.89   1   3   
  7 Ashley Jones              17 Tuscaloosa F           1:03.46   1   2   
  8 Namena Bojang             17 09-Alabama T           1:04.91   2   1   
  9 DeAria Riley              17 Montgomery Y           1:08.61   1 
 10 Adrian Winslow            17 Montgomery Y           1:08.70   1 
 11 Aliyah Walker             17 Us Elite Jrs           1:14.38   2 
 12 Ronterika Exford          17 Montgomery Y           1:16.94   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Ponder           17 Speed City T           2:30.35   10   
  2 Berta Amelinaite          17 Unattached             2:34.17    8   
  3 Shakira Ross              17 Tuscaloosa F           2:46.63    6   
  4 Aramis Cobb               17 Speed City T           3:05.30    5   
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shakira Ross              17 Tuscaloosa F           5:49.60   10   
  2 Aramis Cobb               17 Speed City T           6:12.40    8   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Errin Perry               17 Speed City T             15.76   10   
  2 Ayriona Smith             17 Tuscaloosa F             18.03    8   
  3 Brianca Trammell          18 Huntsville M             18.27    6   
  4 Kelsey Johnson            17 09-Alabama T             18.30    5   
  5 Ronterika Exford          17 Montgomery Y             22.68    4   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianca Trammell          18 Huntsville M           1:21.07   10   
 
400 Meter 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Us Elite Jrs  'A'                                     46.88   10   
     1) KATIE BrooksBone 17             2) Sarah Sanford 17               
     3) Brianna Sims 18                 4) Caitland Smith 17              
 
1600 Meter 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Us Elite Jrs  'A'                                   4:04.30   10   
     1) KATIE BrooksBone 17             2) Veronica Lyle 17               
     3) Sarah Sanford 17                4) Brianna Sims 18                
  2 Speed City TC  'A'                                  4:21.97    8   
     1) Kiara Brown 18                  2) Shaina Cadet 18                
     3) Asia Hart 17                    4) Cheyenne Ponder 17             
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aquintia Gurley           17 Speed City T             1.42m    4-07.75  10   
  2 Kelsey Johnson            17 09-Alabama T             1.27m    4-02.00   8   
  3 Namena Bojang             17 09-Alabama T             1.27m    4-02.00   6   
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kirsten Failing           18 09-Alabama T             3.35m   10-11.75  10   
  2 Kristen Kirkland          18 Southern Run             2.90m    9-06.25   8   
  3 Bekah Pfitzer             17 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50   6   
  4 Kendall Klumpp            18 Southern Run             2.15m    7-00.50   5   
  5 Deondra Irby              17 Tuscaloosa F             2.00m    6-06.75   4   
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Errin Perry               17 Speed City T             5.05m   16-07.00  10   
  2 Courtney Willis           17 Fast Feet Fo             4.98m   16-04.25   8   
  3 Deondra Irby              17 Tuscaloosa F             4.92m   16-01.75   6   
  4 Aquintia Gurley           17 Speed City T             4.79m   15-08.75   5   
  5 Cheyenne Ponder           17 Speed City T             4.10m   13-05.50   4   
  6 Katericka Hall            17 Speed City T             3.80m   12-05.75 
 -- Grace Leamon              18 Huntsville M              FOUL            
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deondra Irby              17 Tuscaloosa F            10.09m   33-01.25  10   
  2 Aquintia Gurley           17 Speed City T             9.51m   31-02.50   8   
  3 Kelsey Johnson            17 09-Alabama T             9.07m   29-09.25   6   
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elisha Williams           18 Speed City T            10.45m   34-03.50  10   
  2 Robin Yawn                19 Unattached              10.23m   33-06.75   8   
  3 Bailey Simmons            17 Unattached              10.13m   33-03.00   6   
  4 Errin Perry               17 Speed City T             9.51m   31-02.50   5   
  5 Cybreena Hansen           18 Speed City T             9.09m   29-10.00   4   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berta Amelinaite          17 Unattached              40.85m     134-00  10   
  2 Robin Yawn                19 Unattached              34.35m     112-08   8   
  3 Bailey Simmons            17 Unattached              30.51m     100-01   6   
  4 Cybreena Hansen           18 Speed City T            26.56m      87-02   5   
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey Simmons            17 Unattached              44.96m     147-06  10   
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alley Orr                 17 Unattached              27.21m      89-03  10   
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayley Long               45 Atlanta Trac           2:59.59   10   
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayley Long               45 Atlanta Trac           6:04.08   10   
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Faulkner            42 Lee Faulkner          17:33.46   10   
 
Shot Put Masters Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leslie Latterman          55 Unattached               7.97m   26-01.75  10   
  2 Linda Spear               56 Unattached               5.54m   18-02.25   8   
 
Shot Put Masters Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ginni Bell                61 Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leslie Latterman          55 Unattached              19.29m      63-03  10   
  2 Linda Spear               56 Unattached              11.00m      36-01   8   
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ginni Bell                61 Unattached              12.98m      42-07  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Linda Spear               56 Unattached              15.82m      51-11  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ginni Bell                61 Unattached              14.45m      47-05  10   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leslie Latterman          55 Unattached              23.06m      75-08  10   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ginni Bell                61 Unattached               9.90m      32-06  10   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leslie Latterman          55 Unattached             9:20.30   10   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leslie Latterman          55 Unattached            19:39.84   10   
 
Pole Vault Open Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toni Hawkins              20 Southern Run             3.05m   10-00.00  10   
 
Triple Jump Open Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryann Hendricks           26 Milhouse                13.00m   42-08.00  10   
 
Shot Put Open Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Yawn            26 Unattached              10.12m   33-02.50  10   
 
Javelin Throw Open Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Yawn            26 Unattached              26.06m      85-06  10   
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Bothwell           7 Fast Feet Fo             16.51   2  10   
  2 Mark JohnsonII             8 Speed City T             16.62   1   8   
  3 Jaylon Hatcher             8 Alabama Spor             16.88   1   6   
  4 Elijah Thomas              7 Street Runna             17.23   1   5   
  5 Jacob Clopton              8 Alabama Spor             17.27   1   4   
  6 Tyree Hines                8 Magic City R             17.35   2   3   
  7 Knox Holston               8 06 Hoover Pa             17.36   2   2   
  8 Ashton Zow                 8 Magic City R             18.28   3   1   
  9 Joshua Smith               7 Magic City R             18.30   3 
 10 Dylan Wright               8 Magic City R             18.53   2 
 11 Jovan Wilson               8 Runt                     18.86   1 
 12 Antonio Hicks              7 Fast Feet Fo             19.09   2 
 13 Devin Tilley               8 Us Elite Jrs             19.13   3 
 14 Anthony Davis              7 Montgomery Y             19.25   2 
 15 Noah Prioleau              7 Alabama Spor             19.41   1 
 16 Ahmad Kelley               6 Fast Feet Fo             19.54   3 
 17 Joshua McDaniel            7 Alabama Spor             19.95   1 
 18 Aydan Adkins               5 Montgomery Y             20.56   2 
 19 Dreyden Foster             6 Alabama Spor             20.64   3 
 20 Dylan Reese                6 Magic City R             21.00   3 
 21 Chandler Doss              6 Speed City T             21.65   1 
 22 Bryce Banks                7 Unattached               23.22   3 
 23 Jordan Jennings            6 09-Alabama T             23.75   3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mark JohnsonII             8 Speed City T             33.62   1  10   
  2 Anthony Bothwell           7 Fast Feet Fo             35.12   2   8   
  3 Tyree Hines                8 Magic City R             35.63   2   6   
  4 Elijah Thomas              7 Street Runna             36.58   3   5   
  5 Ashton Zow                 8 Magic City R             36.59   3   4   
  6 Joshua Smith               7 Magic City R             37.63   2   3   
  7 Damontray Spears           8 Runt                     37.72   2   2   
  8 Ahmad Kelley               6 Fast Feet Fo             40.98   1   1   
  9 Dylan Wright               8 Magic City R             41.82   3 
 10 Anthony Davis              7 Montgomery Y             43.48   3 
 11 Antonio Hicks              7 Fast Feet Fo             44.57   2 
 12 Joshua McDaniel            7 Alabama Spor             44.69   3 
 13 Dreyden Foster             6 Alabama Spor             44.79   3 
 14 Dylan Reese                6 Magic City R             47.15   1 
 15 Chandler Doss              6 Speed City T             48.37   3 
 16 Jordan Jennings            6 09-Alabama T             48.84   1 
 17 Aydan Adkins               5 Montgomery Y             51.35   1 
 18 Bryce Banks                7 Unattached               52.58   2 
 19 Thomas Hill                6 Montgomery Y             55.39   1 
 20 Brendon Adkins             7 Montgomery Y           1:01.10   3 
 
400 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chad Pitts                 8 Speed City T           1:22.15   1  10   
  2 Jaylon Hatcher             8 Alabama Spor           1:24.13   2   8   
  3 Tyree Hines                8 Magic City R           1:24.98   1   6   
  4 Anthony Bothwell           7 Fast Feet Fo           1:26.41   1   5   
  5 Damontray Spears           8 Runt                   1:27.09   1   4   
  6 Jacob Clopton              8 Alabama Spor           1:27.70   2   3   
  7 Joshua Smith               7 Magic City R           1:29.54   1   2   
  8 Noah Prioleau              7 Alabama Spor           1:29.61   2   1   
  9 LOUIS RAYMOND              8 Tri-City Str           1:34.94   2 
 10 Devin Tilley               8 Us Elite Jrs           1:36.02   1 
 11 Ahmad Kelley               6 Fast Feet Fo           1:36.49   1 
 12 Kingston Brannon           8 Runt                   1:41.36   2 
 13 Joshua McDaniel            7 Alabama Spor           1:42.57   2 
 14 Dreyden Foster             6 Alabama Spor           1:42.72   2 
 15 Thomas Hill                6 Montgomery Y           1:44.58   2 
 16 Anthony Davis              7 Montgomery Y           1:44.76   2 
 17 Dylan Wright               8 Magic City R           1:45.65   1 
 18 Javon Jennings             8 09-Alabama T           1:52.60   1 
 19 Dylan Reese                6 Magic City R           1:54.65   1 
 20 Brendon Adkins             7 Montgomery Y           2:07.56   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaylon Hatcher             8 Alabama Spor           3:16.79   10   
  2 Jacob Clopton              8 Alabama Spor           3:29.18    8   
  3 Noah Prioleau              7 Alabama Spor           3:29.71    6   
  4 Kingston Brannon           8 Runt                   3:49.49    5   
  5 Thomas Hill                6 Montgomery Y           4:02.86    4   
  6 Javon Jennings             8 09-Alabama T           4:06.60    3   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashton Zow                 8 Magic City R             2.93m    9-07.50  10   
  2 Knox Holston               8 06 Hoover Pa             2.85m    9-04.25   8   
  3 Devin Tilley               8 Us Elite Jrs             2.45m    8-00.50   6   
  4 Jovan Wilson               8 Runt                     2.04m    6-08.50   5   
  5 Javon Jennings             8 09-Alabama T             1.77m    5-09.75   4   
  6 Chandler Doss              6 Speed City T             1.71m    5-07.50   3   
  7 Jordan Jennings            6 09-Alabama T             1.68m    5-06.25   2   
  8 Keegan Dickerson           6 Runt                     1.65m    5-05.00   1   
  9 Thomas Hill                6 Montgomery Y             1.62m    5-03.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LOUIS RAYMOND              8 Tri-City Str             5.02m   16-05.75  10   
  2 Knox Holston               8 06 Hoover Pa             4.35m   14-03.25   8   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chad Pitts                 8 Speed City T            14.48m      47-06  10   
  2 Keegan Dickerson           6 Runt                     7.10m      23-03   8   
  3 LOUIS RAYMOND              8 Tri-City Str             5.33m      17-06   6   
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scotty Hines              10 Us Elite Jrs             14.61   2  10   
  2 Daniel Burks              10 06 Hoover Pa             15.18   1   8   
  3 Jonathan Graham            9 Speed City T             15.19   1   6   
  4 Ceyveon Gardner           10 Alabama Heat             15.22   1   5   
  5 Aaron Hess                10 Alabama Heat             15.59   1   4   
  6 Markei Brooks             10 Tri-City Str             15.78   1   3   
  7 James Hammonds             9 Alabama Spor             16.00   1   2   
  8 Cole Hall                  9 Speed City T             16.01   1   1   
  9 Hayden Boone              10 06 Hoover Pa             16.83   2 
 10 Joshua Heard               9 Western Area             16.84   2 
 11 Jalen McDaniel            10 Alabama Spor             18.08   1 
 12 Jonathan Kern              9 06 Hoover Pa             18.27   2 
 13 Noah Greene               10 Alabama Heat             19.10   2 
 14 Chandler Mayo              9 Magic City R             19.27   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scotty Hines              10 Us Elite Jrs             31.92   1  10   
  2 Ceyveon Gardner           10 Alabama Heat             32.10   2   8   
  3 Cole Hall                  9 Speed City T             33.91   2   6   
  4 Markei Brooks             10 Tri-City Str             34.77   2   5   
  5 James Hammonds             9 Alabama Spor             34.77   2   4   
  6 Malik Gregg               10 Montgomery Y             36.22   1   3   
  7 Chris Woodard             10 09-Alabama T             38.30   2   2   
  8 Jalen McDaniel            10 Alabama Spor             39.55   2   1   
  9 Joshua Heard               9 Western Area             39.77   1 
 10 Noah Greene               10 Alabama Heat             41.69   1 
 11 Chandler Mayo              9 Magic City R             43.93   1 
 12 Parker Jenkins             9 Western Area             46.67   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ceyveon Gardner           10 Alabama Heat           1:15.19   1  10   
  2 Aaron Hess                10 Alabama Heat           1:16.28   1   8   
  3 Cole Hall                  9 Speed City T           1:20.34   1   6   
  4 Corbin Leamon             10 Huntsville M           1:20.70   2   5   
  5 Carter Thurmond            9 06 Hoover Pa           1:25.62   1   4   
  6 Conrad Burns               9 09-Alabama T           1:29.02   2   3   
  7 Malik Gregg               10 Montgomery Y           1:29.54   1   2   
  8 Joshua Heard               9 Western Area           1:33.28   2   1   
  9 Jalen McDaniel            10 Alabama Spor           1:39.16   1 
 10 Chandler Mayo              9 Magic City R           1:40.71   2 
 11 Archie Wells               9 Anointed Fee           1:50.52   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donvan Elston             10 Fast Feet Fo           2:55.68   10   
  2 Aaron Hess                10 Alabama Heat           2:57.94    8   
  3 Corbin Leamon             10 Huntsville M           3:06.52    6   
  4 Jonathon Baxter           10 Fast Feet Fo           3:14.11    5   
  5 Jacob Ambersome           10 Fast Feet Fo           3:32.22    4   
  6 Keante Griffin            10 Huntsville M           3:49.27    3   
  7 Archie Wells               9 Anointed Fee           4:13.68    2   
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donvan Elston             10 Fast Feet Fo           5:48.37   10   
  2 Corbin Leamon             10 Huntsville M           6:01.70    8   
  3 Jonathon Baxter           10 Fast Feet Fo           6:10.40    6   
  4 Archie Wells               9 Anointed Fee           6:35.95    5   
  5 Jacob Ambersome           10 Fast Feet Fo           6:56.72    4   
  6 Keante Griffin            10 Huntsville M           7:50.45    3   
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel Burks              10 06 Hoover Pa             1.12m    3-08.00  10   
  2 Chris Woodard             10 09-Alabama T             0.92m    3-00.25   8   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Damian Hines              10 Us Elite Jrs             3.99m   13-01.25  10   
  2 Daniel Burks              10 06 Hoover Pa             3.94m   12-11.25   8   
  3 Markei Brooks             10 Tri-City Str             3.76m   12-04.00   6   
  4 Keante Griffin            10 Huntsville M             3.12m   10-03.00   5   
  5 Carter Thurmond            9 06 Hoover Pa             3.05m   10-00.25   4   
  6 Jonathan Kern              9 06 Hoover Pa             2.83m    9-03.50   3   
  7 Chris Woodard             10 09-Alabama T             2.64m    8-08.00   2   
  8 Conrad Burns               9 09-Alabama T             2.61m    8-06.75   1   
 -- Hayden Boone              10 06 Hoover Pa                ND            
 -- Malik Gregg               10 Montgomery Y                ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Hammonds             9 Alabama Spor             6.05m   19-10.25  10   
  2 Channing Evens            10 Runt                     4.46m   14-07.75   8   
  3 Haydin Strider            10 Unattached               4.44m   14-07.00   6   
  4 Parker Jenkins             9 Western Area             3.77m   12-04.50   5   
  5 Conrad Burns               9 09-Alabama T             3.74m   12-03.25   4   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Kern              9 06 Hoover Pa            20.98m      68-10  10   
  2 Haydin Strider            10 Unattached              13.58m      44-07   8   
  3 Parker Jenkins             9 Western Area             7.09m      23-03   6   
  4 Channing Evens            10 Runt                     6.59m      21-07   5   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Noah Greene               10 Alabama Heat                DQ   Bent Knee
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacquez Allen             12 Speed City T             13.45   2  10   
  2 Christopher Williams      12 Speed City T             13.78   2   8   
  3 ANTONIO CRISCO            11 Tri-City Str             13.86   2   6   
  4 Kameron Lee               11 Unattached               14.32   1   5   
  5 Avry Zow                  12 Magic City R             14.44   2   4   
  6 Jamari Buye               11 Speed City T             14.52   2   3    14.519
  7 Khalil Griffin            11 Huntsville M             14.52   1   2    14.520
  8 Ahman Ellington           12 Speed City T             15.17   2 
  9 Alfred Vanhorn            11 Alabama Heat             15.70   1   1   
 10 Jordan Denson             12 06 Hoover Pa             15.84   1 
 11 Julian Fore               11 06 Hoover Pa             16.06   1 
 12 Zachary Graham            11 Speed City T             16.10   2 
 13 Tommy Danner              11 Unattached               16.23   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacquez Allen             12 Speed City T             27.19   2  10   
  2 Codey Martin              12 Speed City T             27.37   2   8   
  3 Christopher Williams      12 Speed City T             28.19   1   6   
  4 ANTONIO CRISCO            11 Tri-City Str             28.47   2   5   
  5 Khalil Griffin            11 Huntsville M             28.89   1   4   
  6 Jamari Buye               11 Speed City T             29.90   2 
  7 Cameron Billups           12 Speed City T             30.10   1 
  8 Avry Zow                  12 Magic City R             30.22   2   3   
  9 Ahman Ellington           12 Speed City T             30.76   1 
 10 Walker Lyles              11 Speed City T             31.54   2 
 11 Bobby Mosely              11 Speed City T             33.53   2 
 12 Timothy Brannon           11 Runt                     33.63   1   2   
 13 Alfred Vanhorn            11 Alabama Heat             34.84   1   1   
 14 Dimitri Adkins            11 Montgomery Y             40.05   2 
 15 Tennell Marshall          11 Western Area             45.82   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacquez Allen             12 Speed City T           1:00.28   3  10   
  2 Codey Martin              12 Speed City T           1:01.23   3   8   
  3 Khalil Griffin            11 Huntsville M           1:04.78   2   6   
  4 Joshua Malone             12 Huntsville M           1:06.66   1   5   
  5 Jamari Buye               11 Speed City T           1:07.11   3   4   
  6 Cameron Billups           12 Speed City T           1:07.85   3 
  7 Ahman Ellington           12 Speed City T           1:08.80   3 
  8 Walker Lyles              11 Speed City T           1:15.67   3 
  9 Aaron Bowen               12 Montgomery Y           1:16.89   2   3   
 10 Reice VanderSchaaf        12 09-Alabama T           1:20.71   1   2   
 11 Colby Carter              11 06 Hoover Pa           1:20.93   2   1   
 12 Timothy Brannon           11 Runt                   1:22.92   1 
 13 Bobby Mosely              11 Speed City T           1:22.99   3 
 14 Julian Fore               11 06 Hoover Pa           1:25.26   2 
 15 Dimitri Adkins            11 Montgomery Y           1:34.04   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Malone             12 Huntsville M           2:38.17   10   
  2 Alex Price                11 Speed City T           2:41.54    8   
  3 John Conaway              12 Unattached             2:51.60    6   
  4 Trey Boland               12 Unattached             2:58.07    5   
  5 Brandon Lee               12 Alabama Heat           3:06.37    4   
  6 Aaron Bowen               12 Montgomery Y           3:20.78    3   
  7 Dimitri Adkins            11 Montgomery Y           3:21.71    2   
  8 Ellis Martinez            12 Covington X            3:33.08    1   
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Lee               12 Alabama Heat          12:25.84   10   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Codey Martin              12 Speed City T             14.69   10   
  2 Levi Arroyo               11 06 Hoover Pa             17.02    8   
  3 L.J. Hill                 11 Speed City T             17.89    6   
  4 Timothy Brannon           11 Runt                     18.49    5   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 L.J. Hill                 11 Speed City T             1.12m    3-08.00  10   
 -- Timothy Cook              12 09-Alabama T                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 ANTONIO CRISCO            11 Tri-City Str             4.44m   14-07.00  10   
  2 L.J. Hill                 11 Speed City T             4.32m   14-02.25   8   
  3 Levi Arroyo               11 06 Hoover Pa             3.86m   12-08.00   6   
  4 Trey Boland               12 Unattached               3.66m   12-00.25   5   
  5 Cameron Billups           12 Speed City T             3.62m   11-10.50   4   
  6 Avry Zow                  12 Magic City R             3.56m   11-08.25   3   
  7 Walker Lyles              11 Speed City T             3.53m   11-07.00   2   
  8 Bobby Mosely              11 Speed City T             3.52m   11-06.75 
  9 Reice VanderSchaaf        12 09-Alabama T             3.40m   11-02.00   1   
 10 Colby Carter              11 06 Hoover Pa             3.28m   10-09.25 
 11 Jordan Denson             12 06 Hoover Pa             2.98m    9-09.50 
 12 Timothy Cook              12 09-Alabama T             1.89m    6-02.50 
 -- Zachary Graham            11 Speed City T                ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reice VanderSchaaf        12 09-Alabama T             7.24m   23-09.00  10   
  2 Levi Arroyo               11 06 Hoover Pa             6.76m   22-02.25   8   
  3 Nykolis Raymond           11 Tri-City Str             5.17m   16-11.50   6   
  4 Ellis Martinez            12 Covington X              4.64m   15-02.75   5   
  5 SEAN HARRIS               11 Tri-City Str             4.42m   14-06.00   4   
  6 Tennell Marshall          11 Western Area             3.60m   11-09.75   3   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tommy Danner              11 Unattached              19.48m      63-11  10   
  2 Jordan Denson             12 06 Hoover Pa            16.66m      54-08   8   
  3 Joseph Crapet             12 Unattached              14.03m      46-00   6   
  4 Nykolis Raymond           11 Tri-City Str             6.55m      21-06   5   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christopher Williams      12 Speed City T            17.63m      57-10  10   
  2 SEAN HARRIS               11 Tri-City Str            14.06m      46-01   8   
  3 Nykolis Raymond           11 Tri-City Str             7.22m      23-08   6   
  4 Tennell Marshall          11 Western Area             5.73m      18-09   5   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Caleb Quick               11 Runt                        DQ   Bent Knee
 -- Aaron Bowen               12 Montgomery Y                DQ   Bent Knee
 -- SEAN HARRIS               11 Tri-City Str                DQ   Bent Knee
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dexter Russell            14 Alabama Heat             12.40   2  10   
  2 Austin Davis              14 Alabama Heat             12.48   2   8   
  3 Xavier Allen              14 Speed City T             12.69   2   6   
  4 Marion Humphrey           14 Speed City T             12.85   2   5   
  5 Reginald Nelson,Jr.       13 Speed City T             12.86   2   4   
  6 Nakia Delaine             14 Tri-City Str             13.14   1   3   
  7 Xaviar Coleman            13 Alabama Heat             13.21   1   2   
  8 Solomon Smith             13 Magic City R             13.54   2   1   
  9 Destin Wright             14 Magic City R             13.87   2 
 10 Taylor Thomas             13 Alabama Heat             13.91   2 
 11 Anthony Wills             14 Montgomery Y             14.59   1 
 12 Terius Harris             13 Montgomery Y             14.66   1 
 13 Kenion Bender             13 Speed City T             16.97   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marion Humphrey           14 Speed City T             25.05   2  10   
  2 Xavier Allen              14 Speed City T             25.42   1   8   
  3 Tyreke Bivins             13 Speed City T             26.35   1   6   
  4 Reginald Nelson,Jr.       13 Speed City T             26.45   2 
  5 Xaviar Coleman            13 Alabama Heat             26.80   2   5   
  6 Nakia Delaine             14 Tri-City Str             26.93   2   4   
  7 Solomon Smith             13 Magic City R             27.75   2   3   
  8 Demertrius Montville      13 Montgomery Y             28.00   1   2   
  9 Taylor Thomas             13 Alabama Heat             28.08   1   1   
 10 LaShaun Washington        14 Montgomery Y             28.84   1 
 11 Anthony Wills             14 Montgomery Y             30.98   1 
 12 Terius Harris             13 Montgomery Y             31.29   1 
 13 Jalen Mosely              13 Speed City T             34.54   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Allen              14 Speed City T             55.90   3  10   
  2 Dexter Russell            14 Alabama Heat             58.52   2   8   
  3 Tyreke Bivins             13 Speed City T             59.85   3   6   
  4 Dontae Lee                14 Speed City T           1:00.21   3   5   
  5 Xaviar Coleman            13 Alabama Heat           1:01.04   2   4   
  6 Shakel Gatson             14 Magic City R           1:01.44   3   3   
  7 Solomon Smith             13 Magic City R           1:03.37   3   2   
  8 J.Alexander McClung       13 Speed City T           1:03.70   2 
  9 Demertrius Montville      13 Montgomery Y           1:03.89   1   1   
 10 Taylor Thomas             13 Alabama Heat           1:04.37   3 
 11 LaShaun Washington        14 Montgomery Y           1:04.80   1 
 12 Destin Wright             14 Magic City R           1:11.00   3 
 13 Anthony Wills             14 Montgomery Y           1:11.97   1 
 14 Donovan Mayo              14 Magic City R           1:12.30   2 
 15 Terius Harris             13 Montgomery Y           1:12.46   2 
 16 Nicholas Holcomb          14 09-Alabama T           1:12.89   1 
 17 Jalen Mosely              13 Speed City T           1:27.19   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock Isom                14 Speed City T           2:22.06   10   
  2 Cole Dillard              14 Speed City T           2:23.87    8   
  3 Dontae Lee                14 Speed City T           2:25.92    6   
  4 AL BRITTONJR              13 Tri-City Str           2:48.30    5   
  5 Nicholas Holcomb          14 09-Alabama T           2:53.96    4   
  6 Donovan Mayo              14 Magic City R           2:56.43    3   
  7 Ansel Arroyo              14 06 Hoover Pa           3:03.26    2   
  8 Andrew Woodard            13 09-Alabama T           3:06.38    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Hayes               14 Speed City T           4:53.63   10   
  2 Brock Isom                14 Speed City T           4:57.21    8   
  3 Cole Dillard              14 Speed City T           5:11.34    6   
  4 AL BRITTONJR              13 Tri-City Str           5:41.17    5   
  5 Nicholas Holcomb          14 09-Alabama T           5:51.30    4   
  6 Daniel Bonham             14 Covington X            6:12.86    3   
  7 George Martinez           14 Covington X            6:32.11    2   
  8 Andrew Woodard            13 09-Alabama T           6:48.17    1   
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 AL BRITTONJR              13 Tri-City Str          11:49.43   10   
  2 George Martinez           14 Covington X           13:25.39    8   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Davis              14 Alabama Heat             14.59   10   
  2 Marion Humphrey           14 Speed City T             15.38    8   
  3 Dexter Russell            14 Alabama Heat             15.38    6   
  4 LaShaun Washington        14 Montgomery Y             18.73    5   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dexter Russell            14 Alabama Heat             28.43   10   
  2 Daniel Bonham             14 Covington X              33.69    8   
  3 George Martinez           14 Covington X              33.70    6   
  4 Destin Wright             14 Magic City R             34.52    5   
 
400 Meter 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Magic City Runners  'A'                               55.01   10   
     1) Shakel Gatson 14                2) Samuel Holmes 14               
     3) Donovan Mayo 14                 4) Solomon Smith 13               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett Boland            14 Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25  10   
  2 Alonzo McGhee             14 09-Alabama T             1.47m    4-09.75   8   
  3 Ansel Arroyo              14 06 Hoover Pa             1.12m    3-08.00   6   
  4 Andrew Woodard            13 09-Alabama T             1.07m    3-06.00   5   
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Andrew Woodard            13 09-Alabama T                NH            
 -- Nicholas Holcomb          14 09-Alabama T                NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garrett Boland            14 Unattached               5.45m   17-10.75  10   
  2 Nicholas Monroe           14 Tuscaloosa F             5.40m   17-08.75   8   
  3 Anthony Wills             14 Montgomery Y             4.90m   16-01.00   6   
  4 Alonzo McGhee             14 09-Alabama T             4.75m   15-07.00   5   
  5 Nakia Delaine             14 Tri-City Str             4.70m   15-05.00   4   
  6 LaShaun Washington        14 Montgomery Y             3.90m   12-09.50   3   
  7 Jalen Mosely              13 Speed City T             3.50m   11-05.75   2   
  8 Terius Harris             13 Montgomery Y             3.30m   10-10.00   1   
  9 Donovan Mayo              14 Magic City R             2.70m    8-10.25 
 10 Reginald Nelson,Jr.       13 Speed City T             0.44m    1-05.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin Davis              14 Alabama Heat            11.98m   39-03.75  10   
  2 Nicholas Monroe           14 Tuscaloosa F            11.00m   36-01.25   7   
  2 Garrett Boland            14 Unattached              11.00m   36-01.25   7   
  4 Alonzo McGhee             14 09-Alabama T             8.91m   29-02.75   5   
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 ARTHUR SCOTT              14 Tri-City Str            10.96m   35-11.50  10   
  2 Stefan Morris             14 Speed City T             7.86m   25-09.50   8   
  3 J.Alexander McClung       13 Speed City T             7.79m   25-06.75   6   
  4 Daniel Bonham             14 Covington X              7.20m   23-07.50   5   
  5 Kenion Bender             13 Speed City T             6.82m   22-04.50   4   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 ARTHUR SCOTT              14 Tri-City Str            33.84m     111-00  10   
  2 Alonzo McGhee             14 09-Alabama T            25.72m      84-04   8   
  3 Stefan Morris             14 Speed City T            17.62m      57-10   6   
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brock Isom                14 Speed City T            27.54m      90-04  10   
  2 Kenion Bender             13 Speed City T            20.14m      66-01   8   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison Dudley           16 Tuscaloosa F             11.18   2  10   
  2 Jalen Smith               15 Us Elite Jrs             11.72   2   8   
  3 Emmanuel Tait             16 Speed City T             11.75   1   6   
  4 Samuel Jackson            16 Alabama Heat             11.78   2   5    11.775
  5 Ken Cobb                  16 09-Alabama T             11.78   1   4    11.777
  6 Mitchell Lewis            16 Unattached               11.98   1   3   
  7 Brandon Arrington         16 Alabama Heat             12.11   2   2   
  8 Kevin Fields              15 Us Elite Jrs             12.23   1   1   
  9 Daniel Montville          16 Montgomery Y             12.28   1 
 10 Terrell Lee               15 Magic City R             12.71   2 
 11 DeAndre Days              15 Montgomery Y             13.07   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison Dudley           16 Tuscaloosa F             21.98   2  10   
  2 Jalen Smith               15 Us Elite Jrs             23.21   2   8   
  3 Samuel Jackson            16 Alabama Heat             23.25   2   6   
  4 Ken Cobb                  16 09-Alabama T             23.34   1   5   
  5 T.J. Porter               15 Montgomery Y             23.76   1   4   
  6 Brandon Arrington         16 Alabama Heat             24.07   2   3   
  7 Emmanuel Tait             16 Speed City T             24.08   2   2   
  8 Daniel Montville          16 Montgomery Y             24.25   1   1   
  9 Kevin Fields              15 Us Elite Jrs             24.98   1 
 10 Javaris Hart              16 Huntsville M             25.33   1 
 11 DeAndre Days              15 Montgomery Y             26.80   1 
 12 Giovanna Avila            15 Tri-City Str             27.72   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison Dudley           16 Tuscaloosa F             49.37   3  10   
  2 Ken Cobb                  16 09-Alabama T             51.68   2   8   
  3 Jalen Smith               15 Us Elite Jrs             52.71   3   6   
  4 T.J. Porter               15 Montgomery Y             53.06   2   5   
  5 EdwardClark Griffith      16 Unattached               53.75   3   4   
  6 Brannon Bellar            16 Fast Feet Fo             56.29   2   3   
  7 Javaris Hart              16 Huntsville M             56.83   1   2   
  8 Brandon Arrington         16 Alabama Heat           1:00.29   3   1   
  9 Kevin Fields              15 Us Elite Jrs           1:02.03   2 
 10 Giovanna Avila            15 Tri-City Str           1:02.28   3 
 11 Fredrick Moore            15 Runt                   1:06.73   1 
 -- Samuel Jackson            16 Alabama Heat                FS   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan Sadler              16 Speed City T           2:07.38   10   
  2 Dauris Robinson           16 Us Elite Jrs           2:17.97    8   
  3 Christopher Williams      16 Tuscaloosa F           2:22.43    6   
  4 Timothy Patterson         15 Montgomery Y           2:26.69    5   
  5 Giovanna Avila            15 Tri-City Str           2:26.99    4   
  6 Brannon Bellar            16 Fast Feet Fo           2:27.75    3   
  7 Rayburn Price             15 Fast Feet Fo           2:37.75    2   
  8 Byron Arroyo              16 06 Hoover Pa           2:40.83    1   
  9 Irun Wright               16 Runt                   2:47.41  
 10 Fredrick Moore            15 Runt                   2:52.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan Sadler              16 Speed City T           4:27.40   10   
  2 Dauris Robinson           16 Us Elite Jrs           4:38.57    8   
  3 Christopher Williams      16 Tuscaloosa F           4:59.08    6   
  4 Barry Conaway             15 Unattached             5:03.23    5   
  5 Cameron Covington         15 Covington X            5:13.46    4   
  6 Will Jones                16 Speed City T           5:18.53    3   
  7 Rayburn Price             15 Fast Feet Fo           5:26.81    2   
  8 Brannon Bellar            16 Fast Feet Fo           5:30.22    1   
  9 Irun Wright               16 Runt                   6:04.09  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Will Jones                16 Speed City T          11:01.35   10   
  2 Cameron Covington         15 Covington X           11:08.12    8   
  3 Michael Goodly            15 09-Alabama T          11:51.42    6   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Owens               15 Tuscaloosa F             16.81   10   
  2 Timothy Patterson         15 Montgomery Y             17.86    8   
 -- Emmanuel Tait             16 Speed City T                FS  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Evans                16 Alabama Heat             59.27   10   
  2 Timothy Patterson         15 Montgomery Y           1:07.20    8   
  3 Tyler Owens               15 Tuscaloosa F           1:07.25    6   
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 EdwardClark Griffith      16 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50  10   
  2 T.J. Porter               15 Montgomery Y             1.62m    5-03.75   5.75
  2 Carlos Taylor             15 Tuscaloosa F             1.62m    5-03.75   5.75
  2 Patrick Domingo           15 Speed City T             1.62m    5-03.75   5.75
  2 Timothy Patterson         15 Montgomery Y             1.62m    5-03.75   5.75
  6 Michael Kvicala           15 09-Alabama T             1.42m    4-07.75   3   
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Henry Barrett             15 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patrick Domingo           15 Speed City T             6.02m   19-09.00  10   
  2 Carlos Taylor             15 Tuscaloosa F             5.09m   16-08.50   8   
  3 Cameron Covington         15 Covington X              4.38m   14-04.50   6   
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patrick Domingo           15 Speed City T            11.82m   38-09.50  10   
  2 Carlos Taylor             15 Tuscaloosa F            10.81m   35-05.75   8   
  3 Michael Kvicala           15 09-Alabama T             8.45m   27-08.75   6   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Logan McLendon            16 06 Hoover Pa                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Lewis            16 Unattached              41.83m     137-03  10   
  2 Miller Parker             15 06 Hoover Pa            30.12m      98-10   8   
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Logan McLendon            16 06 Hoover Pa            26.73m      87-08  10   
 -- Byron Arroyo              16 06 Hoover Pa                ND            
 
1600 Meter 8 & Under Division Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runt  'A'                                           7:10.55   10   
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Price                11 Speed City T           5:26.36   10   
  2 Brandon Lee               12 Alabama Heat           5:44.71    8   
  3 Trey Boland               12 Unattached             6:27.29    6   
  4 Ellis Martinez            12 Covington X            6:57.79    5   
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Travis Johnson            18 Montgomery Y             11.06   3  10   
  2 Sebastian Bivins          19 Speed City T             11.32   1   8   
  3 Randall Ceneius           17 Us Elite Jrs             11.34   3   6   
  4 XAVIER MATHEWS            18 Tri-City Str             11.39   1   5   
  5 Jordan Burks              17 Ham Track An             11.42   1   4   
  6 Charles Mosley            18 Speed City T             11.51   1   3   
  7 Isaiah Brewer             17 Speed City T             11.76   1   2    11.752
  8 Devon Mines               17 Us Elite Jrs             11.76   3   1    11.755
  9 Patrick Haywood,Jr.       17 Speed City T             11.87   1 
 10 Landon Church             18 Alabama Heat             11.93   1 
 11 Erick Washington          17 Montgomery Y             11.95   3 
 12 Devin Harris              17 Fast Feet Fo             12.24   2 
 13 Justin Redwine            17 06 Hoover Pa             12.73   2 
 14 Terrence Hosea            17 Us Elite Jrs             13.06   3 
 15 Alvin Motley              17 Runt                     13.65   2  13.645
 16 Brandon Leblanc           17 06 Hoover Pa             13.65   2  13.647
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Arthur              18 Speed City T             22.05   2  10   
  2 Travis Johnson            18 Montgomery Y             22.11   2   8   
  3 XAVIER MATHEWS            18 Tri-City Str             22.33   4   6   
  4 Randall Ceneius           17 Us Elite Jrs             22.35   4   5   
  5 Devin Oneal               19 Speed City T             22.70   4   4   
  6 Charles Mosley            18 Speed City T             22.75   4   3   
  7 Donnie Lee                18 Speed City T             23.24   1 
  8 Alexander Coleman         17 Avery Athlet             23.29   3   2   
  9 Ja'marqus Howard          17 Tuscaloosa F             23.35   3   1   
 10 Devonte Fletcher          18 09-Alabama T             23.52   1 
 11 Jamad Smith               18 Avery Athlet             23.59   4 
 12 Devon Mines               17 Us Elite Jrs             23.83   1 
 13 Jeremy Harris             19 Speed City T             23.85   2 
 14 Kendell Brown             17 Speed City T             23.97   2 
 15 Terry Lewis               17 Us Elite Jrs             24.03   4 
 16 Landon Church             18 Alabama Heat             24.31   3 
 17 Elvin Riddle              18 Fast Feet Fo             24.70   1 
 18 Erick Washington          17 Montgomery Y             24.95   3 
 19 Micheal Mccaskill         17 Avery Athlet             24.99   3 
 20 Justin Redwine            17 06 Hoover Pa             25.01   1 
 21 Devin Harris              17 Fast Feet Fo             25.05   2 
 22 Brandon Leblanc           17 06 Hoover Pa             28.31   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Arthur              18 Speed City T             48.68   4  10   
  2 Donnie Lee                18 Speed City T             48.76   4   8   
  3 Randall Ceneius           17 Us Elite Jrs             49.71   4   6   
  4 Devin Oneal               19 Speed City T             50.05   4   5   
  5 Devonte Fletcher          18 09-Alabama T             51.52   2   4   
  6 Charles Mosley            18 Speed City T             51.82   3 
  7 Jeremy Harris             19 Speed City T             52.93   3 
  8 Kendell Brown             17 Speed City T             53.07   3 
  9 Jordan Burks              17 Ham Track An             53.46   4   3   
 10 Jorell Williams           18 Alabama Heat             54.05   3   2   
 11 QUILLIAN HANKINS          17 Tri-City Str             54.14   2   1   
 12 Terry Lewis               17 Us Elite Jrs             54.40   4 
 13 Elvin Riddle              18 Fast Feet Fo             54.68   2 
 14 Ian Maddox                17 Speed City T             55.32   2 
 15 John Resha                17 Speed City T             55.74   3 
 16 Cole Thompson             17 Fast Feet Fo             55.80   2 
 17 Orlando Williams          17 09-Alabama T             55.80   2 
 18 Daniel Dunklin            17 Avery Athlet             56.12   3 
 19 Micheal Mccaskill         17 Avery Athlet             56.19   3 
 20 Ja'marqus Howard          17 Tuscaloosa F             56.38   3 
 21 Erick Washington          17 Montgomery Y             56.72   1 
 22 Landon Church             18 Alabama Heat             56.96   2 
 23 Alexander Coleman         17 Avery Athlet             57.31   4 
 24 Jamad Smith               18 Avery Athlet             57.44   4 
 25 DJ English                17 Fast Feet Fo             59.50   2 
 26 Terrence Hosea            17 Us Elite Jrs           1:02.22   1 
 27 Alvin Motley              17 Runt                   1:04.73   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donnie Lee                18 Speed City T           1:59.31   10   
  2 Jalen Lanier              17 Ham Track An           2:10.80    8   
  3 Micheal Mccaskill         17 Avery Athlet           2:12.55    6   
  4 Kendell Brown             17 Speed City T           2:13.54    5   
  5 QUILLIAN HANKINS          17 Tri-City Str           2:14.94    4   
  6 Jorell Williams           18 Alabama Heat           2:15.07    3   
  7 James Patton              17 Unattached             2:16.37    2   
  8 Daniel Dunklin            17 Avery Athlet           2:16.81    1   
  9 John Resha                17 Speed City T           2:17.93  
 10 Joaquin Garcia            17 Fast Feet Fo           2:34.91  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig Knight              18 Unattached             5:10.22   10   
  2 Joaquin Garcia            17 Fast Feet Fo           5:10.98    8   
  3 Antonio Frinkley          18 Unattached             5:18.46    6   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Richardson           19 Tuscaloosa F             15.68   10   
  2 Isaiah Brewer             17 Speed City T             15.72    8   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Richardson           19 Tuscaloosa F           1:00.36   10   
  2 Elvin Riddle              18 Fast Feet Fo           1:01.81    8   
  3 Cole Thompson             17 Fast Feet Fo           1:02.34    6   
 
400 Meter 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Speed City TC  'A'                                    43.40   10   
     1) Bryan Arthur 18                 2) Sebastian Bivins 19            
     3) Charles Mosley 18               4) Devin Oneal 19                 
  2 Us Elite Jrs  'A'                                     43.98    8   
     1) Randall Ceneius 17              2) Camron Fuller 17               
     3) Terrence Hosea 17               4) Terry Lewis 17                 
 
1600 Meter 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avery Athletics TC  'A'                             3:38.92   10   
     1) Alexander Coleman 17            2) Kendal Conner 18               
     3) Daniel Dunklin 17               4) Micheal Mccaskill 17           
  2 Us Elite Jrs  'A'                                   3:40.92    8   
     1) Camron Fuller 17                2) Terrence Hosea 17              
     3) Terry Lewis 17                  4) Devon Mines 17                 
  3 Fast Feet For The Elite Athlet  'A'                 3:57.37    6   
     1) DJ English 17                   2) Joaquin Garcia 17              
     3) Elvin Riddle 18                 4) Cole Thompson 17               
  4 Us Elite Jrs  'B'                                   4:13.12  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Jones              19 Speed City T             1.98m    6-06.00  10   
  2 Shawn Powell              17 Speed City T             1.77m    5-09.75   8   
  3 Justin Redwine            17 06 Hoover Pa             1.52m    4-11.75   5   
  3 John Resha                17 Speed City T             1.52m    4-11.75   5   
  3 Brandon Leblanc           17 06 Hoover Pa             1.52m    4-11.75   5   
 -- Daniel Fort               18 06 Hoover Pa                NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joseph Lee                18 Peak Athleti             4.40m   14-05.25  10   
  2 Colton Horne              18 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50   8   
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shawn Powell              17 Speed City T             6.64m   21-09.50  10   
  2 XAVIER MATHEWS            18 Tri-City Str             6.59m   21-07.50   8   
  3 Jordan Jones              19 Speed City T             6.44m   21-01.50   6   
  4 Timothy Farish            17 Speed City T             6.36m   20-10.50   5   
  5 Camron Fuller             17 Us Elite Jrs             6.19m   20-03.75   4   
  6 Ja'marqus Howard          17 Tuscaloosa F             5.55m   18-02.50   3   
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Camron Fuller             17 Us Elite Jrs            13.18m   43-03.00  10   
  2 Timothy Farish            17 Speed City T            12.28m   40-03.50   8   
  3 Jordan Jones              19 Speed City T            11.86m   38-11.00   6   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Snow              19 06 Hoover Pa            13.79m   45-03.00  10   
  2 John Orr                  17 Unattached              12.72m   41-08.75   8   
  3 Tracy Kendall             18 09-Alabama T            11.10m   36-05.00   6   
  4 Michael Rogers            17 Unattached               9.92m   32-06.50   5   
 -- Daniel Johnson            18 06 Hoover Pa                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Snow              19 06 Hoover Pa            44.83m     147-01  10   
  2 Daniel Fort               18 06 Hoover Pa            40.47m     132-09   8   
  3 Michael Rogers            17 Unattached              38.52m     126-04   6   
  4 John Orr                  17 Unattached              36.87m     120-11   5   
  5 Daniel Johnson            18 06 Hoover Pa            33.13m     108-08   4   
  6 Preston Elwell            17 Unattached              32.70m     107-03   3   
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Snow              19 06 Hoover Pa            48.98m     160-08  10   
  2 Daniel Johnson            18 06 Hoover Pa            35.68m     117-01   8   
  3 Michael Rogers            17 Unattached              27.86m      91-05   6   
  4 Daniel Fort               18 06 Hoover Pa            24.18m      79-04   5   
  5 Tracy Kendall             18 09-Alabama T            21.54m      70-08   4   
 -- John Orr                  17 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel Fort               18 06 Hoover Pa            51.06m     167-06  10   
  2 Preston Elwell            17 Unattached              48.99m     160-09   8   
  3 Tracy Kendall             18 09-Alabama T            41.17m     135-01   6   
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devin Jackson             30 Nikem                     6.61   10   
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gary Mitchell             39 Alabama Spor              6.98   10   
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daren Welborn             48 Unattached                6.80   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quann Bowles              32 Already Ente             11.96   2  10   
 -- Devin Jackson             30 Nikem                       FS   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gary Mitchell             39 Alabama Spor             12.92   2  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delevantie Brown          42 Unattached               13.02   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daren Welborn             48 Unattached               12.77   2  10   
  2 Lee Faulkner              45 Unattached               12.86   1   8   
  3 David Smith               49 Unattached               14.88   1   6   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillip Carter            51 Unattached               12.69   2  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas Grinder            66 Unattached               15.97   10   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillip Carter            51 Unattached               25.85   10   
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gary Mitchell             39 Alabama Spor             58.84   10   
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Lee Faulkner              45 Unattached                 DNF  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gary Mitchell             39 Alabama Spor           2:34.70   10   
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drew Bell                 48 09-Alabama T           2:35.92   10   
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Michael Radford           57 Unattached                 DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drew Bell                 48 09-Alabama T           5:35.78   10   
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Radford           57 Unattached             5:15.15   10   
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charles Thompson          68 Unattached             7:18.35   10   
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drew Bell                 48 09-Alabama T          12:05.71   10   
 
High Jump Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee Faulkner              45 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00  10   
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee Faulkner              45 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75  10   
 
Long Jump Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Courtney Jackson          34 Sumo Track C             3.64m   11-11.50  10   
 
Long Jump Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee Faulkner              45 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25  10   
 
Long Jump Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas Grinder            66 Unattached               3.47m   11-04.75  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Courtney Jackson          34 Sumo Track C             7.38m   24-02.50  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DAVE SEELEY               46 09-Alabama T            10.01m   32-10.25  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 SPIVEY GREEN              58 Unattached               7.14m   23-05.25  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jim Accardi               64 Unattached              11.12m   36-05.75  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Cade                69 Unattached               6.58m   21-07.25  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rick Dodd                 71 Unattached               7.46m   24-05.75  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 GORDON SEIFERT            85 Unattached               7.94m   26-00.75  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Courtney Jackson          34 Sumo Track C            24.89m      81-08  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DAVE SEELEY               46 09-Alabama T            28.89m      94-09  10   
  2 Lee Faulkner              45 Unattached              28.58m      93-09   8   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walt Bell                 59 Unattached              21.02m      68-11  10   
  2 SPIVEY GREEN              58 Unattached              17.84m      58-06   8   
  3 David Latterman           57 Unattached              12.96m      42-06   6   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jim Accardi               64 Unattached              36.91m     121-01  10   
  2 James Knox                62 Unattached              23.09m      75-09   8   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Cade                69 Unattached              17.87m      58-07  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rick Dodd                 71 Unattached              18.13m      59-06  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 GORDON SEIFERT            85 Unattached              19.44m      63-09  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Courtney Jackson          34 Sumo Track C            23.29m      76-05  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeff Sparks               51 Unattached              32.00m     105-00  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walt Bell                 59 Unattached              16.78m      55-01  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jose Cesteros             81 Unattached              23.73m      77-10  10   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Courtney Jackson          34 Sumo Track C            35.75m     117-03  10   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Latterman           57 Unattached              18.15m      59-06  10   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jim Fuqua                 60 Unattached              50.78m     166-07  10   
  2 Jim Accardi               64 Unattached              31.30m     102-08   8   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Cade                69 Unattached              16.36m      53-08  10   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rick Dodd                 71 Unattached              14.87m      48-09  10   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 GORDON SEIFERT            85 Unattached              15.90m      52-02  10   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SPIVEY GREEN              58 Unattached            13:05.50   10   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tilden Leigh              63 Unattached             8:12.30   10   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Latterman           57 Unattached            22:07.15   10   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tilden Leigh              63 Unattached            17:00.54   10   
 
50 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason Wilson              20 Unattached                6.35   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim Moore                 28 Unattached               11.23   10   
  2 Cordell Sundry            27 Unattached               11.39    8   
  3 Mason Wilson              20 Unattached               11.47    6   
  4 Clifford Lee              21 Unattached               11.48  
  5 Daniel Byers              21 Unattached               11.67  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim Moore                 28 Unattached               22.24   10   
  2 JAYLEN HENRY              20 Unattached               22.84    8   
  3 Daniel Byers              21 Unattached               23.06    6   
  4 Keith Clark               19 Avery Athlet             23.48    5   
  5 Cameron Everson           20 Avery Athlet             23.74    4   
  6 Chris Hunter              20 Unattached               24.91  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keith Clark               19 Avery Athlet             52.04   10   
  2 Chris Hunter              20 Unattached               54.84    8   
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keith Clark               19 Avery Athlet           2:02.89   10   
  2 Andrew Rickabrough        27 Unattached             2:28.02    8   
  3 Martynas Sedys            20 Unattached             2:48.93    6   
 
400 Meter Open Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       44.03   10   
 
Pole Vault Open Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chris Spear               25 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25  10   
  2 Preston Morrison          19 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25   8   
 
Long Jump Open Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cordell Sundry            27 Unattached               6.95m   22-09.75  10   
  2 Clifford Lee              21 Unattached               6.40m   21-00.00   8   
  3 Daniel Byers              21 Unattached               6.03m   19-09.50   6   
  4 Martynas Sedys            20 Unattached               5.46m   17-11.00 
  5 Andrew Rickabrough        27 Unattached               5.09m   16-08.50 
 
Discus Throw Open Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Rickabrough        27 Unattached              40.65m     133-04  10   
  2 Martynas Sedys            20 Unattached              23.44m      76-11   8