REGION VI USATF JUNIOIR OLYMPICS MEET - 7/9/2008 to 7/12/2008


            REGION VI USATF JUNIOIR OLYMPICS MEET - 7/9/2008 to 7/12/2008 
                    MARY BIRDWELL TRACK    HOOVER, ALABAMA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08  7/11/2004   Ferrin Coleman, Mobile Parks                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3694 Howard, Jane            Nashvl Illusions         16.30q -1.0  2 
  2 3362 Jackson, Indya          Greater King             16.73q -1.2  1 
  3 3284 Rucker, Deja            Contintl T-Belle         17.20q -1.2  1 
  4 3913 Brandon, Chloe          TN Cheetahs              17.28q -1.0  2 
  5 3589 Mccain, Morgan          Mobile Parks             17.33q -1.2  1 
  6 3422 Smith, Brittney         Lafayette Yo             18.11q -1.0  2 
  7 3236 Martin, Kayla           Community TC             18.26q -1.0  2 
  8 3451 Wright, Madison         Magic City R             18.28q -1.2  1 
  9 3361 English, Malaysia       Greater King             18.59  -1.2  1 
 10 3583 Kennebrew, Kennedy      Mobile Parks             18.61  -1.0  2 
 11 3740 Goode, Sidney           North Alabam             19.10  -1.0  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08  7/11/2004   Ferrin Coleman, Mobile Parks                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3694 Howard, Jnae            Nashvl Illusions         16.58  -0.4 
  2 3362 Jackson, Indya          Greater King             16.60  -0.4 
  3 3913 Brandon, Chloe          TN Cheetahs              16.77  -0.4 
  4 3422 Smith, Brittney         Lafayette Yo             17.34  -0.4 
  5 3589 Mccain, Morgan          Mobile Parks             17.58  -0.4 
  6 3284 Rucker, Deja            Contintl T-Belle         17.78  -0.4 
  7 3236 Martin, Kayla           Community TC             17.98  -0.4 
  8 3451 Wright, Madison         Magic City R             18.38  -0.4 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 32.38  7/11/2004   Ferrin Coleman, Mobile Parks                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3694 Howard, Jnae            Nashvl Illusions         34.62q  0.6  2 
  2 3913 Brandon, Chloe          TN Cheetahs              35.99q  0.6  2 
  3 3284 Rucker, Deja            Contintl T-Belle         36.24q  0.6  2 
  4 3446 Miller, Derria          Magic City R             37.57q +0.0  1 
  5 3589 Mccain, Morgan          Mobile Parks             38.91q  0.6  2 
  6 3451 Wright, Madison         Magic City R             40.34q  0.6  2 
  7 3566 Beard, Olivia           Mobile Parks             40.39q +0.0  1 
  8 3740 Goode, Sidney           North Alabam             41.35q +0.0  1 
  9 3361 English, Malaysia       Greater King             42.10  +0.0  1 
 10 3835 Michael, Ashley         South East M             43.67  +0.0  1 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 32.38  7/11/2004   Ferrin Coleman, Mobile Parks                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3694 Howard, Jnae            Nashvl Illusions         35.29  -0.4 
  2 3446 Miller, Derria          Magic City R             35.52  -0.4 
  3 3284 Rucker, Deja            Contintl T-Belle         36.52  -0.4 
  4 3913 Brandon, Chloe          TN Cheetahs              36.81  -0.4 
  5 3589 Mccain, Morgan          Mobile Parks             39.92  -0.4 
  6 3740 Goode, Sidney           North Alabam             40.34  -0.4 
  7 3451 Wright, Madison         Magic City R             42.02  -0.4 
  8 3566 Beard, Olivia           Mobile Parks             43.16  -0.4 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:08.33  7/11/2004   Courtney Carmichael, Continental T-Be     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3284 Rucker, Deja            Contintl T-Belle       1:23.53q  2 
  2 3362 Jackson, Indya          Greater King           1:26.45q  1 
  3 3365 Veal, Paige             Greater King           1:28.95q  1 
  4 3694 Howard, Jnae            Nashvl Illusions       1:29.10q  2 
  5 3443 Jones, Leah             Magic City R           1:34.27q  2 
  6 3661 Taylor, Ashely          Montgomery Y           1:35.53q  1 
  7 3566 Beard, Olivia           Mobile Parks           1:38.15q  1 
  8 3442 Jones, Layla            Magic City R           1:38.47q  1 
  9 3441 Johnson, Jairelle       Magic City R           1:41.10   2 
 10 3361 English, Malaysia       Greater King           2:33.20   2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:08.33  7/11/2004   Courtney Carmichael, Continental T-Be     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3362 Jackson, Indya          Greater King           1:20.35  
  2 3284 Rucker, Deja            Contintl T-Belle       1:20.79  
  3 3365 Veal, Paige             Greater King           1:26.84  
  4 3694 Howard, Jnae            Nashvl Illusions       1:29.14  
  5 3443 Jones, Leah             Magic City R           1:31.02  
  6 3661 Taylor, Ashely          Montgomery Y           1:31.72  
  7 3566 Beard, Olivia           Mobile Parks           1:33.29  
  8 3442 Jones, Layla            Magic City R           1:45.22  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:09.49  7/9/2006    Kennedy Smith, Baton Rougel               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3365 Veal, Paige             Greater King           3:17.92  
  2 3443 Jones, Leah             Magic City R           3:34.97  
  3 3442 Jones, Layla            Magic City R           4:04.17  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.15m  7/8/2004    Ferrin Coleman, Mobile Parks                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3566 Beard, Olivia           Mobile Parks             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  2 3422 Smith, Brittney         Lafayette Yo             2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
  3 3835 Michael, Ashley         South East M             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
  4 3583 Kennebrew, Kennedy      Mobile Parks             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
  5 4047 Hughes, Brandi          Lafayette Yo             2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  6 3236 Martin, Kayla           Community TC             2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
  7 3451 Wright, Madison         Magic City R             1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
  8 3740 Goode, Sidney           North Alabam             1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 
Event 11  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.25m  7/8/2006    Bresha Houston, Peak Perform                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4047 Hughes, Brandi          Lafayette Yo             4.18m   13-08.75 
 
Event 12  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.70m  7/8/2006    Sarah Pierre, Mobile Parks                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3755 Aldrege, Katie          Peak Perform            12.12mN     39-09 
  2 4047 Hughes, Brandi          Lafayette Yo            10.19mN     33-05 
  3 3422 Smith, Brittney         Lafayette Yo             9.82mN     32-03 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.54  7/10/2002   Samuel Washington, PCTC                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3644 Woods, Collins          Mobile Parks             14.81q -1.1  2 
  2 3916 Johnson, Jarious        TN Cheetahs              15.41q -0.9  1 
  3 3338 Watkins, Jacob          Faith TC Inc             15.46q -1.1  2 
  4 3604 Beard, Daniel           Mobile Parks             15.71q -0.9  1 
  5 3668 Foster, Mason           Montgomery Y             15.82q -1.1  2 
  6 3355 Johnson, Donald         Future TC                15.98q -1.1  2 
  7 3294 Evans, Shane            Elm Grove TC             16.32q -0.9  1 
  8 3948 Pryor, Virgil           Track Unlimited          16.77q -1.1  2 
  9 3322 Davis, Richard          Faith TC Inc             17.04  -0.9  1 
 10 4080 Brooks, Billy           Unattached-T             17.07  -0.9  1 
 11 3918 Norwood, Tyreik         TN Cheetahs              17.40  -0.9  1 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.54  7/10/2002   Samuel Washington, PCTC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3916 Johnson, Jarious        TN Cheetahs              14.70  -1.4 
  2 3644 Woods, Collins          Mobile Parks             14.75  -1.4 
  3 3604 Beard, Daniel           Mobile Parks             15.56  -1.4 
  4 3338 Watkins, Jacob          Faith TC Inc             15.72  -1.4 
  5 3668 Foster, Mason           Montgomery Y             15.90  -1.4 
  6 3294 Evans, Shane            Elm Grove TC             16.23  -1.4 
  7 3355 Johnson, Donald         Future TC                16.45  -1.4 
  8 3948 Pryor, Virgil           Track Unlimited          16.94  -1.4 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 32.04  7/9/2005    Robert Charlton, Club Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3644 Woods, Collins          Mobile Parks           N 30.27q  0.7  1 
  2 3916 Johnson, Jarious        TN Cheetahs            N 31.27q  NWI  2 
  3 3604 Beard, Daniel           Mobile Parks           N 31.88q  NWI  2 
  4 3338 Watkins, Jacob          Faith TC Inc             33.35q  0.7  1 
  5 3668 Foster, Mason           Montgomery Y             34.36q  NWI  2 
  6 3322 Davis, Richard          Faith TC Inc             34.88q  0.7  1 
  7 3948 Pryor, Virgil           Track Unlimited          35.20q  0.7  1 
  8 4080 Brooks, Billy           Unattached-T             36.35q  0.7  1 
  9 3918 Norwood, Tyreik         TN Cheetahs              36.59   0.7  1 
 10 3841 Allen, Christian        South East M             37.42   NWI  2 
 11 3684 Simmons, Byron          Montgomery Y             38.23   NWI  2 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 32.04  7/9/2005    Robert Charlton, Club Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3644 Woods, Collins          Mobile Parks             30.42N  NWI 
  2 3916 Johnson, Jarious        TN Cheetahs              31.87N  NWI 
  3 3604 Beard, Daniel           Mobile Parks             32.30   NWI 
  4 3338 Watkins, Jacob          Faith TC Inc             33.67   NWI 
  5 3668 Foster, Mason           Montgomery Y             34.38   NWI 
  6 3322 Davis, Richard          Faith TC Inc             34.44   NWI 
  7 3948 Pryor, Virgil           Track Unlimited          35.54   NWI 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:00.41  7/8/1992    LeDaniel Mitchell, HOTC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3644 Woods, Collins          Mobile Parks           1:14.07q  2 
  2 3841 Allen, Christian        South East M           1:16.38q  1 
  3 3338 Watkins, Jacob          Faith TC Inc           1:19.76q  1 
  4 3948 Pryor, Virgil           Track Unlimited        1:19.84q  1 
  5 3322 Davis, Richard          Faith TC Inc           1:20.11q  2 
  6 3668 Foster, Mason           Montgomery Y           1:20.18q  2 
  7 3452 Anderson, Terrence      Magic City R           1:25.09q  1 
  8 3301 Tuckeriv, Willie        Elm Grove TC           1:27.59q  1 
  9 3460 Stephens, Cordell       Magic City R           1:32.09   2 
 10 4080 Brooks, Billy           Unattached-T           2:17.11   1 
 -- 3615 Crenshawii, Darryl      Mobile Parks                DQ   2  lane violation
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:00.41  7/8/1992    LeDaniel Mitchell, HOTC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3644 Woods, Collins          Mobile Parks           1:11.41  
  2 3841 Allen, Christian        South East M           1:17.52  
  3 3338 Watkins, Jacob          Faith TC Inc           1:19.75  
  4 3948 Pryor, Virgil           Track Unlimited        1:21.03  
  5 3322 Davis, Richard          Faith TC Inc           1:21.15  
  6 3301 Tuckeriv, Willie        Elm Grove TC           1:23.39  
  7 3668 Foster, Mason           Montgomery Y           1:25.40  
  8 3452 Anderson, Terrence      Magic City R           1:25.79  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:04.58  7/9/2005    Walter Mixon, MPRD                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3452 Anderson, Terrence      Magic City R           3:19.45  
  2 3533 Malone, Kevin           Memphis Hurdlers       4:13.84  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4040 Lee, Michael            YMCA Baton R           6:26.41  
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.63m  7/8/2005    Robert Charlton, Club Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3604 Beard, Daniel           Mobile Parks             3.66mN  NWI  12-00.25 
  2 4010 Jones, Nathan           Unattached               2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  3 3841 Allen, Christian        South East M             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  4 3684 Simmons, Byron          Montgomery Y             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  5 3433 Thibodeaux, Kyle        Lafayette Yo             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
  6 3511 Brooks, Jamirous        Memphis Hurdlers         1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
 -- 3524 Haynes, Rashawn         Memphis Hurdlers          FOUL                 
 -- 3528 Johnson, Jaylon         Memphis Hurdlers          FOUL                 
 -- 3428 Brooks, Jeremiah        Lafayette Yo              FOUL                 
 -- 3512 Brooks Jr., Torrus      Memphis Hurdlers          FOUL                 
 
Event 60  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.29m  7/8/2005    Nigel Despinasse, Future Track Clu          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4010 Jones, Nathan           Unattached               6.43mN  21-01.25 
  2 3370 Mccrary, Joshua         Greater King             5.54mN  18-02.25 
  3 3428 Brooks, Jeremiah        Lafayette Yo             3.08m   10-01.25 
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 18.05m  7/8/2006    Rashad Haynes, Memphis Hurd                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4010 Jones, Nathan           Unattached              16.05m      52-08 
  2 3433 Thibodeaux, Kyle        Lafayette Yo            15.94m      52-03 
  3 3370 Mccrary, Joshua         Greater King            14.58m      47-10 
  4 3524 Haynes, Rashawn         Memphis Hurdlers        12.33m      40-05 
  5 3512 Brooks Jr., Torrus      Memphis Hurdlers         9.87m      32-04 
  6 3511 Brooks, Jamirous        Memphis Hurdlers         7.31m      24-00 
  7 3428 Brooks, Jeremiah        Lafayette Yo             5.21m      17-01 
  8 3673 Jenkins, Dontavious     Montgomery Y             4.70m      15-05 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  6/1992      Natasha Cain                                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3958 Horne, Ty               Unattached               14.04q  1.5  2 
  2 3440 Jackson, Azariah        Magic City R             14.79q  2.6  1 
  3 3562 Amanor, Athina          Mobile Parks             14.96q  2.6  1 
  4 3305 Davis, Lakenya          Faith TC Inc             14.99q  2.6  1 
  5 3307 Johnson, Chante         Faith TC Inc             15.21q  2.6  1 
  6 3580 Huff, Latoria           Mobile Parks             15.37q  1.5  2 
  7 3651 Fields, Latsatsi        Montgomery Y             15.61q  2.6  1 
  8 3419 Alexander, Arieal       Lafayette Yo             15.87q  1.5  2 
  9 3934 Pryor, Kyra             Track Unlimited          15.90   2.6  1 
 10 4023 Mcspadden, Lauryn       Williamson Youth         16.50   1.5  2 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  6/1992      Natasha Cain                                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3958 Horne, Ty               Unattached               14.24  -1.2 
  2 3440 Jackson, Azariah        Magic City R             15.09  -1.2 
  3 3562 Amanor, Athina          Mobile Parks             15.39  -1.2 
  4 3651 Fields, Latsatsi        Montgomery Y             15.55  -1.2 
  5 3305 Davis, Lakenya          Faith TC Inc             15.56  -1.2 
  6 3419 Alexander, Arieal       Lafayette Yo             15.99  -1.2 
  7 3307 Johnson, Chante         Faith TC Inc             16.88  -1.2 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 27.60  8/2003      Raven Sims, Baton Rouge YMCA                
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3958 Horne, Ty               Unattached               29.33q  NWI  2 
  2 3573 Cunningham, Lauren      Mobile Parks             30.96q  NWI  1 
  3 3440 Jackson, Azariah        Magic City R             31.83q  NWI  1 
  4 3702 Revish, Nayana          Nashvl Illusions         32.67q  NWI  1 
  5 3305 Davis, Lakenya          Faith TC Inc             32.88q  NWI  1 
  6 3567 Braggs, Jazmin          Mobile Parks             33.05q  NWI  1 
  7 3307 Johnson, Chante         Faith TC Inc             33.81q  NWI  2 
  8 3934 Pryor, Kyra             Track Unlimited          34.19q  NWI  2 
  9 4023 Mcspadden, Lauryn       Williamson Youth         35.75   NWI  2 
 10 3484 Dennis, Yasmine         Memphis Hurdlers         36.73   NWI  1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 27.60  8/2003      Raven Sims, Baton Rouge YMCA                
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3958 Horne, Ty               Unattached               29.05  -1.1 
  2 3573 Cunningham, Lauren      Mobile Parks             30.97  -1.1 
  3 3440 Jackson, Azariah        Magic City R             32.27  -1.1 
  4 3305 Davis, Lakenya          Faith TC Inc             33.60  -1.1 
  5 3307 Johnson, Chante         Faith TC Inc             34.44  -1.1 
  6 3567 Braggs, Jazmin          Mobile Parks             34.96  -1.1 
  7 3934 Pryor, Kyra             Track Unlimited          35.21  -1.1 
 -- 3702 Revish, Nayana          Nashvl Illusions            DQ  -1.1  ran inside lane
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:03.96  7/10/2002   Taurinesha White, Baton Rouge YMCA        
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3271 Gray, Jazmine           Contintl T-Belle       1:15.37q  1 
  2 3702 Revish, Nayana          Nashvl Illusions       1:16.18q  1 
  3 3703 Williams, Delilah       Nashvl Illusions       1:16.95q  2 
  4 3934 Pryor, Kyra             Track Unlimited        1:20.70q  2 
  5 3646 Bowen, Jalyn            Montgomery Y           1:21.84q  2 
  6 3310 Smith, Deandrea         Faith TC Inc           1:22.99q  2 
  7 3263 Cameron, Dezarae        Contintl T-Belle       1:29.74q  1 
  8 3215 Williams, Tia           Club Elite O           1:31.44q  1 
  9 3290 Jackson, Shania         Elm Grove TC           1:39.60   2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:03.96  7/10/2002   Taurinesha White, Baton Rouge YMCA        
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3271 Gray, Jazmine           Contintl T-Belle       1:15.55  
  2 3702 Revish, Nayana          Nashvl Illusions       1:17.29  
  3 3646 Bowen, Jalyn            Montgomery Y           1:17.94  
  4 3703 Williams, Delilah       Nashvl Illusions       1:18.54  
  5 3934 Pryor, Kyra             Track Unlimited        1:21.63  
  6 3310 Smith, Deandrea         Faith TC Inc           1:21.91  
  7 3263 Cameron, Dezarae        Contintl T-Belle       1:25.57  
  8 3215 Williams, Tia           Club Elite O           1:38.54  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:32.70  8/15/2003   Tominique Lewis, NO Stars Express         
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3271 Gray, Jazmine           Contintl T-Belle       2:57.50  
  2 3419 Alexander, Arieal       Lafayette Yo           3:01.71  
  3 3804 Kholy, Jana             Rapides Jr T           3:02.89  
  4 3703 Williams, Delilah       Nashvl Illusions       3:13.46  
  5 3702 Revish, Nayana          Nashvl Illusions       3:14.33  
  6 3310 Smith, Deandrea         Faith TC Inc           3:17.09  
  7 3263 Cameron, Dezarae        Contintl T-Belle       3:22.51  
  8 3491 Malone, Dominique       Memphis Hurdlers       3:27.27  
  9 3592 Moffett, Lydiapaige     Mobile Parks           3:34.40  
 10 3215 Williams, Tia           Club Elite O           3:34.47  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:12.50  8/15/2003   Tominique Lewis, NO Stars Express         
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3271 Gray, Jazmine           Contintl T-Belle       5:58.43  
  2 3804 Kholy, Jana             Rapides Jr T           6:18.29  
  3 3381 Kozlowski, Alex         Hoover Parks and       6:24.22  
  4 3263 Cameron, Dezarae        Contintl T-Belle       6:33.41  
  5 3703 Williams, Delilah       Nashvl Illusions       6:40.28  
  6 3592 Moffett, Lydiapaige     Mobile Parks           8:07.44  
  7 4022 Blackmun, Dominque      Williamson Youth       8:35.34  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.97  7/10/1997   Kasey Cador, POCT                        
     JO Meet: J  7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3309 King, Kristen           Faith TC Inc          10:54.74  
  2 3651 Fields, Latsatsi        Montgomery Y          11:09.23  
  3 3761 Gamble, Aubrey          Peak Perform          11:49.68  
  4 3503 Toles, Aminah           Memphis Hurdlers      12:41.97  
  5 3759 Cohenour, Grace         Peak Perform          13:03.89  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 56.75  7/11/2004   Club Elite of Birmingham, Club Elite Birmi  
                       B Cochran, K Kirkwood, J Marbury, S Charley       
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   1:01.06   .
  2 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                       1:16.82  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:39.40  8/2003      NO Stars Express, NO Stars Express        
                         Mary Welcome,Tominique Lewis,Diamond Every,Gab Jac
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith TC Inc  'A'                                   6:02.11  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3-10  7/10/2002   Mary Huston, HTMC                           
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3998 Pruitt, Kayla           Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15-01.75  7/10/2002   Raven Sims, Baton Rouge YMCA             
     JO Meet: J    4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3567 Braggs, Jazmin          Mobile Parks             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  2 3440 Jackson, Azariah        Magic City R             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  3 3958 Horne, Ty               Unattached               3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  4 3419 Alexander, Arieal       Lafayette Yo             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  5 3305 Davis, Lakenya          Faith TC Inc             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  6 3651 Fields, Latsatsi        Montgomery Y             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  7 3834 Jones, Maya             South East M             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  8 4022 Blackmun, Dominque      Williamson Youth         2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  22-01  7/10/2002   Jade Giordano, LAET                        
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3763 Gibson, Breonna         Peak Perform             7.89m   25-10.75 
  2 3653 Key, Cierra             Montgomery Y             6.60m   21-08.00 
  3 3363 Jackson, Kristian       Greater King             6.35m   20-10.00 
  4 3761 Gamble, Aubrey          Peak Perform             4.91m   16-01.50 
  5 3899 Stancil, August         Sprint South             4.82m   15-09.75 
  6 3503 Toles, Aminah           Memphis Hurdlers         4.19m   13-09.00 
  7 3484 Dennis, Yasmine         Memphis Hurdlers         3.67m   12-00.50 
  8 3377 Davidson, Breanna       Hoover Parks and         3.43m   11-03.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  74-11  7/10/2002   Jade Giordano, LAET                        
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3998 Pruitt, Kayla           Unattached              20.03m      65-08 
  2 3763 Gibson, Breonna         Peak Perform            16.47m      54-00 
  3 3899 Stancil, August         Sprint South            16.32m      53-06 
  4 3653 Key, Cierra             Montgomery Y            11.45m      37-07 
  5 3377 Davidson, Breanna       Hoover Parks and        10.62m      34-10 
  6 3407 Graham, Brooke          Huntsville metro        10.23m      33-07 
  7 3503 Toles, Aminah           Memphis Hurdlers         9.84m      32-03 
  8 3504 Toles, Aneesa           Memphis Hurdlers         6.88m      22-07 
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1373                                                          
     JO Meet: J  1373  7/26/2000   Kiani Profit, Pasadena, CA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3567 Braggs, Jazmin          Mobile Parks               919  
  2 3271 Gray, Jazmine           Contintl T-Belle           634  
  3 3651 Fields, Latsatsi        Montgomery Y               578  
  4 3263 Cameron, Dezarae        Contintl T-Belle           454  
  5 3379 Foster, Madelyn         Hoover Parks and           413  
  6 4060 Williams, Alexandri     Club Elite O               302  
  7 3899 Stancil, August         Sprint South               297  
  8 4044 Childress, Classie      Club Elite O               228  
  9 3761 Gamble, Aubrey          Peak Perform               224  
 10 4043 Childrress, Laureal     Club Elite O               192  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3567 Braggs, Jazmin          Mobile Parks             6.05m   19-10.25  274  
  2 3899 Stancil, August         Sprint South             4.97m   16-03.75  206  
  3 3761 Gamble, Aubrey          Peak Perform             4.86m   15-11.50  199  
  4 3263 Cameron, Dezarae        Contintl T-Belle         4.76m   15-07.50  193  
  5 3271 Gray, Jazmine           Contintl T-Belle         4.44m   14-07.00  173  
  6 4060 Williams, Alexandri     Club Elite O             4.31m   14-01.75  165  
  7 3651 Fields, Latsatsi        Montgomery Y             4.30m   14-01.25  165  
  8 4044 Childress, Classie      Club Elite O             4.16m   13-07.75  156  
  9 4043 Childrress, Laureal     Club Elite O             4.08m   13-04.75  151  
 10 3379 Foster, Madelyn         Hoover Parks and         3.23m   10-07.25   99  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3567 Braggs, Jazmin          Mobile Parks             1.20m    3-11.25  312  
  2 3379 Foster, Madelyn         Hoover Parks and         1.05m    3-05.25  180  
  3 3651 Fields, Latsatsi        Montgomery Y             1.00m    3-03.25  141  
  3 3271 Gray, Jazmine           Contintl T-Belle         1.00m    3-03.25  141  
  5 4060 Williams, Alexandri     Club Elite O             0.95m    3-01.25  104  
  6 4044 Childress, Classie      Club Elite O             0.90m    2-11.50   71  
  6 3899 Stancil, August         Sprint South             0.90m    2-11.50   71  
  6 3263 Cameron, Dezarae        Contintl T-Belle         0.90m    2-11.50   71  
  9 4043 Childrress, Laureal     Club Elite O             0.85m    2-09.50   41  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 3567 Braggs, Jazmin          Mobile Parks             32.30   NWI  2  333  
  2 3271 Gray, Jazmine           Contintl T-Belle         32.53   NWI  2  320  
  3 3651 Fields, Latsatsi        Montgomery Y             33.39   NWI  2  272  
  4 3263 Cameron, Dezarae        Contintl T-Belle         35.03   NWI  2  190  
  5 3379 Foster, Madelyn         Hoover Parks and         36.33   NWI  1  134  
  6 4060 Williams, Alexandri     Club Elite O             39.64   NWI  2   33  
  7 3761 Gamble, Aubrey          Peak Perform             40.06   NWI  2   25  
  8 3899 Stancil, August         Sprint South             40.29   NWI  2   20  
  9 4044 Childress, Classie      Club Elite O             42.03   NWI  1    1  
 10 4043 Childrress, Laureal     Club Elite O             42.24   NWI  1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.20  7/10/2004   Eddie Thompson, Mobile Parks                
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3878 Charles, Julian         Spar Track T             13.52q  0.9  1 
  2 3975 Jackson, Ramonte        Unattached               14.09q -2.0  2 
  3 3462 Williams, Tyson         Magic City R             14.24q -2.0  2 
  4 3430 Dupre, Raekwon          Lafayette Yo             14.36q  0.9  1 
  5 3534 Mcghee, London          Memphis Hurdlers         14.45q  0.9  1 
  6 3429 Constantine, Braylo     Lafayette Yo             14.81q -2.0  2 
  7 3636 Parker, Anthony         Mobile Parks             14.84q -2.0  2 
  8 3630 Jones, Jarius           Mobile Parks             14.92q  0.9  1 
  9 3432 Ledet, Keylon           Lafayette Yo             14.94  -2.0  2 
 10 3461 Underwood, Tyus         Magic City R             14.95   0.9  1 
 11 3939 Boler, Brennen          Track Unlimited          14.96  -2.0  2 
 12 3459 Stephens, Carlos        Magic City R             15.15  -2.0  2 
 13 3942 Hudson, Ty              Track Unlimited          15.45   0.9  1 
 14 3536 Porterfield, Adrian     Memphis Hurdlers         16.17   0.9  1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.20  7/10/2004   Eddie Thompson, Mobile Parks                
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3878 Charles, Julian         Spar Track T             13.78  -0.5 
  2 3975 Jackson, Ramonte        Unattached               14.03  -0.5 
  3 3462 Williams, Tyson         Magic City R             14.11  -0.5 
  4 3430 Dupre, Raekwon          Lafayette Yo             14.48  -0.5 
  5 3534 Mcghee, London          Memphis Hurdlers         14.73  -0.5 
  6 3429 Constantine, Braylo     Lafayette Yo             14.77  -0.5 
  7 3630 Jones, Jarius           Mobile Parks             14.95  -0.5 
  8 3636 Parker, Anthony         Mobile Parks             15.00  -0.5 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 27.30  7/8/2005    Jessie Cole, B.R. Raiders Tra               
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3944 Murphy, Winston         Track Unlimited          28.85q  0.4  1 
  2 3462 Williams, Tyson         Magic City R             29.02q  0.9  2 
  3 3430 Dupre, Raekwon          Lafayette Yo             29.71q  0.4  1 
  4 3636 Parker, Anthony         Mobile Parks             31.06q  0.9  2 
  5 3630 Jones, Jarius           Mobile Parks             31.88q  0.9  2 
  6 3459 Stephens, Carlos        Magic City R             31.90q  0.4  1 
  7 3682 Porter, Thaddeus        Montgomery Y             32.60q  0.4  1 
  8 3324 Hardnett, Trevon        Faith TC Inc             32.88q  0.9  2 
  9 3332 Tripeauxjr, Kevin       Faith TC Inc             33.38   0.4  1 
 10 3939 Boler, Brennen          Track Unlimited          34.74   0.4  1 
 11 3330 Smithjr, Nelson         Faith TC Inc             35.08   0.9  2 
 12 4037 Nelson, Graeme          Williamson Youth         37.51   0.9  2 
 13 3942 Hudson, Ty              Track Unlimited          39.74   0.9  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 27.30  7/8/2005    Jessie Cole, B.R. Raiders Tra               
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3944 Murphy, Winston         Track Unlimited          28.68  -0.4 
  2 3462 Williams, Tyson         Magic City R             29.02  -0.4 
  3 3636 Parker, Anthony         Mobile Parks             30.92  -0.4 
  4 3630 Jones, Jarius           Mobile Parks             31.30  -0.4 
  5 3459 Stephens, Carlos        Magic City R             31.86  -0.4 
  6 3324 Hardnett, Trevon        Faith TC Inc             31.91  -0.4 
  7 3682 Porter, Thaddeus        Montgomery Y             32.67  -0.4 
 -- 3430 Dupre, Raekwon          Lafayette Yo                DQ  -0.4  ran on line
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:02.45  7/10/2004   William Carroll, Mobile Parks             
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4082 Jaspierre, Brennon      Unattached             1:06.51q  1 
  2 3944 Murphy, Winston         Track Unlimited        1:06.69q  2 
  3 4038 Powell, Andrew          Williamson Youth       1:08.20q  1 
  4 3883 Newby, Kenje            Spar Track T           1:10.15q  2 
  5 3636 Parker, Anthony         Mobile Parks           1:10.17q  1 
  6 3295 Jones, Willie           Elm Grove TC           1:11.66q  1 
  7 3976 Jones, Cedrick          Unattached             1:14.03q  2 
  8 3332 Tripeauxjr, Kevin       Faith TC Inc           1:16.05q  1 
  9 3682 Porter, Thaddeus        Montgomery Y           1:19.96   2 
 10 3417 Moten, Calvin           Huntsville metro       1:25.11   1 
 11 3942 Hudson, Ty              Track Unlimited        1:31.33   2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:02.45  7/10/2004   William Carroll, Mobile Parks             
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3944 Murphy, Winston         Track Unlimited        1:04.25  
  2 4082 Jaspierre, Brennon      Unattached             1:05.49  
  3 4038 Powell, Andrew          Williamson Youth       1:08.29  
  4 3883 Newby, Kenje            Spar Track T           1:11.33  
  5 3636 Parker, Anthony         Mobile Parks           1:12.83  
  6 3295 Jones, Willie           Elm Grove TC           1:13.03  
  7 3976 Jones, Cedrick          Unattached             1:15.44  
  8 3332 Tripeauxjr, Kevin       Faith TC Inc           1:20.18  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:36.74  7/9/2005    Johnathan Holmes, MPRD                    
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4082 Jaspierre, Brennon      Unattached             2:35.46N 
  2 4038 Powell, Andrew          Williamson Youth       2:37.58  
  3 3806 Taylor, Spencer         Rapides Jr T           2:45.92  
  4 3976 Jones, Cedrick          Unattached             2:46.11  
  5 3805 Smith, Em               Rapides Jr T           3:07.54  
  6 4006 Bell, Jase              Unattached             3:18.23  
  7 3921 Shull, Drake            TN Cheetahs            3:32.83  
  8 3319 Carpenter, Kordell      Faith TC Inc           3:56.29  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:48.04  7/29/2001   Connor Revord, Joliet, IL                 
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3806 Taylor, Spencer         Rapides Jr T           5:57.78  
  2 3805 Smith, Em               Rapides Jr T           6:03.52  
  3 4009 Heard, Orlando          Unattached             6:08.19  
  4 4006 Bell, Jase              Unattached             6:57.38  
  5 3921 Shull, Drake            TN Cheetahs            7:30.91  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.23  7/11/2004   Port City TC, Port City                     
                       S Washington, C Hutcherson, S Dixon, D Tinsley    
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magic City Runners  'A'                               57.78  
  2 Faith TC Inc  'A'                                     59.04  
  3 Memphis Hurdlers TC (Tn)  'A'                       1:02.67  
 -- Memphis Hurdlers TC (Tn)  'B'                            DQ   Early exchange Z2
 -- Lafayette Youth Track  'A'                               DQ   Out of lane Zone 2
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.10  8/2003      Twin City Athletic Assoc'A', Twin City Ath
                         JamesGrayson,AhkeemHenderson,JustinJemison,MarkPay
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elm Grove TC  'A'                                   5:09.08  
  2 Memphis Hurdlers TC (Tn)  'A'                       5:41.61  
  3 Faith TC Inc  'A'                                   5:46.13  
  4 Memphis Hurdlers TC (Tn)  'B'                       7:42.96  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3878 Charles, Julian         Spar Track T             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 3975 Jackson, Ramonte        Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 3883 Newby, Kenje            Spar Track T             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  4.75  7/26/1980   Terry Simpson, Norman, OK                   
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3975 Jackson, Ramonte        Unattached               4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  2 3630 Jones, Jarius           Mobile Parks             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  3 3429 Constantine, Braylo     Lafayette Yo             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  4 3944 Murphy, Winston         Track Unlimited          3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5 3525 Haynesjr, Rashad        Memphis Hurdlers         3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  6 3417 Moten, Calvin           Huntsville metro         3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  7 4009 Heard, Orlando          Unattached              J3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  8 3534 Mcghee, London          Memphis Hurdlers         3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  9 3324 Hardnett, Trevon        Faith TC Inc             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 10 3431 Griffin, Holland        Lafayette Yo             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 11 3454 Holmes, Samuel          Magic City R             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 -- 3367 Booker, Keikrick        Greater King              FOUL                 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/3/2003    Jon Allen, Houston, TX                     
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3431 Griffin, Holland        Lafayette Yo             8.00m   26-03.00 
  2 3889 Stewart, Phillip        Spar Track T             6.81m   22-04.25 
  3 3513 Burks, Jalen            Memphis Hurdlers         5.94m   19-06.00 
  4 3415 Hill, Hunter            Huntsville metro         5.47m   17-11.50 
  5 3367 Booker, Keikrick        Greater King             4.52m   14-10.00 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, KS                       
     JO Meet: J 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, KS                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3525 Haynesjr, Rashad        Memphis Hurdlers        27.07m      88-10 
  2 3889 Stewart, Phillip        Spar Track T            19.13m      62-09 
  3 3895 Isom, Brock             Speed City S            18.28m      60-00 
  4 3520 Harris, Samuel          Memphis Hurdlers        18.03m      59-02 
  5 3672 Jenkins, Brandon        Montgomery Y            17.84m      58-06 
  6 3432 Ledet, Keylon           Lafayette Yo            17.11m      56-02 
  7 3367 Booker, Keikrick        Greater King            15.03m      49-04 
  8 3535 Perkins, Cory           Memphis Hurdlers        14.06m      46-01 
  9 3853 Wallacejr, Michael      South East M             5.41m      17-09 
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1032                                                          
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3332 Tripeauxjr, Kevin       Faith TC Inc               476  
  2 3682 Porter, Thaddeus        Montgomery Y               470  
  3 3328 Mcgarnerjr, Clarenc     Faith TC Inc               400  
  4 3330 Smithjr, Nelson         Faith TC Inc               380  
  5 4046 Jones, Justin           Montgomery Y               292  
  6 4006 Bell, Jase              Unattached                 239  
  7 3471 Hines, Clark            Magic City T               211  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3328 Mcgarnerjr, Clarenc     Faith TC Inc             6.31m   20-08.50  267  
  2 3330 Smithjr, Nelson         Faith TC Inc             6.26m   20-06.50  264  
  3 3332 Tripeauxjr, Kevin       Faith TC Inc             6.06m   19-10.75  252  
  4 3682 Porter, Thaddeus        Montgomery Y             5.87m   19-03.25  241  
  5 4046 Jones, Justin           Montgomery Y             5.30m   17-04.75  208  
  6 4006 Bell, Jase              Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00  180  
  7 3471 Hines, Clark            Magic City T             4.32m   14-02.25  152  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3682 Porter, Thaddeus        Montgomery Y             1.15m    3-09.25  159  
  1 3332 Tripeauxjr, Kevin       Faith TC Inc             1.15m    3-09.25  159  
  3 3330 Smithjr, Nelson         Faith TC Inc             1.05m    3-05.25  105  
  3 3328 Mcgarnerjr, Clarenc     Faith TC Inc             1.05m    3-05.25  105  
  5 4046 Jones, Justin           Montgomery Y             1.00m    3-03.25   81  
  6 3471 Hines, Clark            Magic City T             0.95m    3-01.25   59  
  6 4006 Bell, Jase              Unattached               0.95m    3-01.25   59  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3682 Porter, Thaddeus        Montgomery Y           1:13.72    70  
  2 3332 Tripeauxjr, Kevin       Faith TC Inc           1:14.03    65  
  3 3328 Mcgarnerjr, Clarenc     Faith TC Inc           1:16.99    28  
  4 3330 Smithjr, Nelson         Faith TC Inc           1:19.03    11  
  5 4046 Jones, Justin           Montgomery Y           1:20.53     3  
  6 4006 Bell, Jase              Unattached             1:28.19  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.45  6/1993      Natasha Cain                                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3359 Brisco, Mikiah          Greater King             13.88q -1.6  2 
  2 3867 Samuel, Jacoya          Spar Track T             14.06q -2.3  1 
  3 3570 Craig, Marquandria      Mobile Parks             14.11q -2.3  1 
  4 4051 Jackson, Kate           Unattached               14.22q -1.6  2 
  5 3858 Brown, Latia            Spar Track T             14.34q -1.6  2 
  6 3739 Carter, Alisa           North Alabam             14.48q -1.6  2 
  7 3418 Alexander, Alexcia      Lafayette Yo             14.50q -1.6  2 
  8 3598 Trotter, Rayvion        Mobile Parks             14.57q -1.6  2 
  9 3793 Johnson, Valencia       Project Spee             14.62q -2.3  1 
 10 3421 Hughes, Jasmine         Lafayette Yo             14.74  -2.3  1 
 11 3500 Porterfield, Amanda     Memphis Hurdlers         15.01  -1.6  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.45  6/1993      Natasha Cain                                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3359 Brisco, Mikiah          Greater King             13.62  -1.3 
  2 4051 Jackson, Kate           Unattached               13.92  -1.3 
  3 3570 Craig, Marquandria      Mobile Parks             13.93  -1.3 
  4 3867 Samuel, Jacoya          Spar Track T             13.95  -1.3 
  5 3739 Carter, Alisa           North Alabam             14.27  -1.3 
  6 3858 Brown, Latia            Spar Track T             14.28  -1.3 
  7 3598 Trotter, Rayvion        Mobile Parks             16.01  -1.3 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.86  6/1987      Kimberly Dubose                             
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3348 Webb, Naja              Future TC                28.54q  0.9  2 
  2 4051 Jackson, Kate           Unattached               28.56q  NWI  1 
  3 3765 Knox, Vaneisha          Peak Perform             28.65q  NWI  1 
  4 3359 Brisco, Mikiah          Greater King             29.17q  0.9  2 
  5 3598 Trotter, Rayvion        Mobile Parks             29.36q  NWI  1 
  6 3418 Alexander, Alexcia      Lafayette Yo             29.60q  NWI  1 
  7 3449 Posey, Evelyn           Magic City R             29.83q  0.9  2 
  8 3497 Palmer, Leslie          Memphis Hurdlers         30.46q  NWI  1 
  9 3793 Johnson, Valencia       Project Spee             30.61   0.9  2 
 10 3500 Porterfield, Amanda     Memphis Hurdlers         30.79   0.9  2 
 11 3937 Williams, Taylor        Track Unlimited          31.17   NWI  1 
 12 3282 Robinson, Eshe          Contintl T-Belle         31.81   NWI  1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.86  6/1987      Kimberly Dubose                             
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3348 Webb, Naja              Future TC                28.05  -1.3 
  2 3765 Knox, Vaneisha          Peak Perform             28.44  -1.3 
  3 4051 Jackson, Kate           Unattached               28.66  -1.3 
  4 3359 Brisco, Mikiah          Greater King             29.37  -1.3 
  5 3497 Palmer, Leslie          Memphis Hurdlers         30.10  -1.3 
  6 3598 Trotter, Rayvion        Mobile Parks             31.08  -1.3 
  7 3449 Posey, Evelyn           Magic City R             32.17  -1.3 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:01.00  7/10/2002   LaShay Payne, Baton Rouge YMCA            
     JO Meet: J   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3765 Knox, Vaneisha          Peak Perform           1:04.07q  2 
  2 3348 Webb, Naja              Future TC              1:04.93q  1 
  3 3832 Allen, Clarke           South East M           1:08.00q  1 
  4 3497 Palmer, Leslie          Memphis Hurdlers       1:08.18q  1 
  5 3313 Tripeaux, Kalaia        Faith TC Inc           1:09.82q  2 
  6 3869 Winans, Teyairra        Spar Track T           1:11.62q  1 
  7 3439 Hall, Erykah            Magic City R           1:11.85q  1 
  8 3937 Williams, Taylor        Track Unlimited        1:13.17q  2 
  9 3654 Kromfil, Naanlop        Montgomery Y           1:13.58   2 
 10 3282 Robinson, Eshe          Contintl T-Belle       1:14.71   2 
 11 3930 Leonard, Jada           Track Unlimited        1:18.13   1 
 -- 3564 Battiste-Newman, Br     Mobile Parks                DQ   2  lane violation
 -- 3578 Holmes, Christia        Mobile Parks                DQ   1  lane violation
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:01.00  7/10/2002   LaShay Payne, Baton Rouge YMCA            
     JO Meet: J   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3765 Knox, Vaneisha          Peak Perform           1:04.11  
  2 3348 Webb, Naja              Future TC              1:04.21  
  3 3832 Allen, Clarke           South East M           1:04.86  
  4 3497 Palmer, Leslie          Memphis Hurdlers       1:09.20  
  5 3439 Hall, Erykah            Magic City R           1:10.34  
  6 3869 Winans, Teyairra        Spar Track T           1:10.45  
  7 3313 Tripeaux, Kalaia        Faith TC Inc           1:12.13  
  8 3937 Williams, Taylor        Track Unlimited        1:13.36  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:34.99  7/9/2006    Shaina Johnson, Nsh Ilusions              
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3961 Raybourn, Lindsay       Unattached             2:31.86N 
  2 3832 Allen, Clarke           South East M           2:35.13  
  3 3990 Byrd, Sydney            Unattached             2:39.40  
  4 3418 Alexander, Alexcia      Lafayette Yo           2:53.38  
  5 4024 Scott, Elizabeth        Williamson Youth       2:54.92  
  6 3287 Thompson, Judith        Contintl T-Belle       2:59.02  
  7 3466 Webster, Stephanie      Magic City T           3:00.27  
  8 3654 Kromfil, Naanlop        Montgomery Y           3:00.40  
  9 3291 Mcgalliard, Dominqu     Elm Grove TC           3:12.32  
 -- 3258 Alexander, Heavenly     Contintl T-Belle            DQ  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:09.77  7/9/2005    Kaylor Murray, Nash Illusions             
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3961 Raybourn, Lindsay       Unattached             5:24.27  
  2 3269 Ellis, Gabrielle        Contintl T-Belle       5:43.68  
  3 4024 Scott, Elizabeth        Williamson Youth       5:49.58  
  4 3466 Webster, Stephanie      Magic City T           6:02.39  
  5 3967 Washington, Mariah      Unattached             6:06.81  
  6 3378 Davidson, Haley         Hoover Parks and       6:11.84  
  7 3410 Nayman, Katherine       Huntsville metro       6:40.11  
  8 3287 Thompson, Judith        Contintl T-Belle       7:03.83  
  9 3993 Green, Alex             Unattached             8:06.28  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11:03.60  7/8/2005    Kaylor Murray, Nash Illusions            
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3961 Raybourn, Lindsay       Unattached            11:41.48  
  2 3269 Ellis, Gabrielle        Contintl T-Belle      12:40.17  
  3 3410 Nayman, Katherine       Huntsville metro      13:21.58  
 -- 3378 Davidson, Haley         Hoover Parks and           DNF  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:11.45  7/9/2006    Grace Myhand, ArchAngels                 
     JO Meet: J  6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3425 Williams, Elasha        Lafayette Yo          10:14.41  
  2 3308 King, Kelsey            Faith TC Inc          10:28.66  
  3 3659 Simmons, Bailey         Montgomery Y          10:35.67  
  4 3339 Anderson, Daniele       Future TC             10:45.90  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.68  8/1991      Kia Callender, Eagle Express                
     JO Meet: J 12.27  7/31/2005   Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3267 Draper, Katie           Contintl T-Belle         14.34q  NWI  2 
  2 3739 Carter, Alisa           North Alabam             15.12q  NWI  1 
  3 3492 Mcghee, Jarrika         Memphis Hurdlers         15.17q  NWI  1 
  4 3359 Brisco, Mikiah          Greater King             15.66q  NWI  1 
  5 3991 Daniel, Meredith        Unattached               16.51q  NWI  1 
  6 3840 Willis, Cydney          South East M             16.66q  NWI  2 
  7 3349 Woods, Stevie           Future TC                17.51q  NWI  2 
  8 3585 Kennebrew, Kristen      Mobile Parks             18.14q  NWI  2 
  9 3488 Irving, Arielle         Memphis Hurdlers         18.54   NWI  2 
 10 3986 Barton, Ashley          Unattached               18.91   NWI  1 
 11 3756 Austin, Christina       Peak Perform             19.58   NWI  2 
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.68  8/1991      Kia Callender, Eagle Express                
     JO Meet: J 12.27  7/31/2005   Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3267 Draper, Katie           Contintl T-Belle         14.00   NWI 
  2 3359 Brisco, Mikiah          Greater King             14.72   NWI 
  3 3739 Carter, Alisa           North Alabam             14.77   NWI 
  4 3492 Mcghee, Jarrika         Memphis Hurdlers         15.70   NWI 
  5 3991 Daniel, Meredith        Unattached               16.19   NWI 
  6 3840 Willis, Cydney          South East M             16.53   NWI 
  7 3349 Woods, Stevie           Future TC                17.36   NWI 
  8 3585 Kennebrew, Kristen      Mobile Parks             18.85   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.87  7/11/2004   Baton Rouge YMCA, Baton Rouge YMCA          
                       R Sims, C Reed, T White, L Gilmore                
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                     57.27  
  2 Spar Track Team  'A'                                  57.84  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:20.26  7/11/2004   New Orleans Stars Express, New Orleans Sta
                         M Welcome, D Every, J Meyers, G Jackson           
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Continental T- Belles TC (Tn)  'A'                  4:30.87  
  2 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   5:00.31  
  3 Memphis Hurdlers TC (Tn)  'A'                       5:08.60  
  4 Faith TC Inc  'A'                                   5:31.00  
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:55.00  7/10/2004   New Orleans Stars Express, New Orleans Sta
                         J Meyers                                          
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magic City TC  'A'                                 13:16.99  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.42m  7/8/2005    Marjorie Butler, KTC                        
     JO Meet: J 1.68m  7/27/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma, AZ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3425 Williams, Elasha        Lafayette Yo             1.33m    4-04.25 
  2 3991 Daniel, Meredith        Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 3492 Mcghee, Jarrika         Memphis Hurdlers         1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 3378 Davidson, Haley         Hoover Parks and         1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 3659 Simmons, Bailey         Montgomery Y             1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 3756 Austin, Christina       Peak Perform             1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 3986 Barton, Ashley          Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 3386 Thomas, Eva             Hoover Parks and         1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14-10.25  6/1996      Crystal Aguinaga                         
     JO Meet: J    5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3838 Walker, Jermyia         South East M             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  2 3258 Alexander, Heavenly     Contintl T-Belle         4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  3 3267 Draper, Katie           Contintl T-Belle         4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  4 3991 Daniel, Meredith        Unattached               3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  5 3739 Carter, Alisa           North Alabam             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  6 3660 Stallworth, Brittan     Montgomery Y             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  7 3564 Battiste-Newman, Br     Mobile Parks             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  8 3793 Johnson, Valencia       Project Spee             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  9 3425 Williams, Elasha        Lafayette Yo             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 10 3930 Leonard, Jada           Track Unlimited          2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 11 3756 Austin, Christina       Peak Perform             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 -- 3840 Willis, Cydney          South East M              FOUL                 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  32-04  7/10/2002   LaQuoya Kelly, CTBT                        
     JO Meet: J 13.39m  7/25/1996   Achi Ukabam, Florissant, MO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3421 Hughes, Jasmine         Lafayette Yo             8.56m   28-01.00 
  2 3658 Rice, Ravin             Montgomery Y             8.18m   26-10.00 
  3 3262 Caldwell, Ruby          Contintl T-Belle         7.75m   25-05.25 
  4 3659 Simmons, Bailey         Montgomery Y             7.06m   23-02.00 
  5 3861 Davis, Naterria         Spar Track T             6.45m   21-02.00 
  6 3494 Nason, Kayla            Memphis Hurdlers         5.88m   19-03.50 
  7 3288 Trotter, Erykah         Contintl T-Belle         5.21m   17-01.25 
  8 3372 Addison, Laura          Hoover Parks and         5.10m   16-08.75 
  9 3376 Crapet, Mary            Hoover Parks and         4.63m   15-02.25 
 10 3420 Brown, Jerrena          Lafayette Yo             4.22m   13-10.25 
 -- 3445 Luster, Kyndal          Magic City R                DQ            
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  68-05  6/1996      Kathryn Bussey                             
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3546 Phillips, Rodneisha     Mississippi             18.44m      60-06 
  2 3262 Caldwell, Ruby          Contintl T-Belle        17.50m      57-05 
  3 3494 Nason, Kayla            Memphis Hurdlers        14.48m      47-06 
  4 3372 Addison, Laura          Hoover Parks and        13.75m      45-01 
  5 3386 Thomas, Eva             Hoover Parks and        13.70m      44-11 
  6 3376 Crapet, Mary            Hoover Parks and        12.79m      41-11 
  7 3445 Luster, Kyndal          Magic City R            11.37m      37-04 
  8 3288 Trotter, Erykah         Contintl T-Belle         8.92m      29-03 
  9 3769 Wallace, Brittany       Peak Perform             6.93m      22-09 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 35.32m  7/26/2001   Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI              
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3262 Caldwell, Ruby          Contintl T-Belle        20.85m      68-05 
  2 3372 Addison, Laura          Hoover Parks and        16.61m      54-06 
  3 3423 Thibodueax, Kalsey      Lafayette Yo            16.48m      54-01 
  4 3376 Crapet, Mary            Hoover Parks and        14.65m      48-01 
  5 3420 Brown, Jerrena          Lafayette Yo            13.77m      45-02 
  6 3288 Trotter, Erykah         Contintl T-Belle        13.02m      42-08 
  7 3861 Davis, Naterria         Spar Track T            12.87m      42-03 
  8 3386 Thomas, Eva             Hoover Parks and        12.80m      42-00 
  9 3308 King, Kelsey            Faith TC Inc            11.21m      36-09 
 10 3445 Luster, Kyndal          Magic City R             7.68m      25-02 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3346  7/11/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA                    
     JO Meet: J  3121  7/24/2002   Kiani Profit, Pasadena, CA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3267 Draper, Katie           Contintl T-Belle          2161  
  2 3425 Williams, Elasha        Lafayette Yo              1505  
  3 3378 Davidson, Haley         Hoover Parks and          1069  
  4 3756 Austin, Christina       Peak Perform               963  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3267 Draper, Katie           Contintl T-Belle         15.01   1.7  707  
  2 3756 Austin, Christina       Peak Perform             18.12   1.7  356  
  3 3378 Davidson, Haley         Hoover Parks and         18.45   1.7  324  
  4 3425 Williams, Elasha        Lafayette Yo             19.10   1.7  268  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3425 Williams, Elasha        Lafayette Yo             7.89m   25-10.75  392  
  2 3267 Draper, Katie           Contintl T-Belle         5.81m   19-00.75  259  
  3 3756 Austin, Christina       Peak Perform             4.70m   15-05.00  190  
  4 3378 Davidson, Haley         Hoover Parks and         4.10m   13-05.50  152  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3267 Draper, Katie           Contintl T-Belle         1.30m    4-03.25  409  
  2 3425 Williams, Elasha        Lafayette Yo             1.15m    3-09.25  266  
  2 3378 Davidson, Haley         Hoover Parks and         1.15m    3-09.25  266  
  4 3756 Austin, Christina       Peak Perform             1.05m    3-05.25  180  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3425 Williams, Elasha        Lafayette Yo             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25  239  
  2 3267 Draper, Katie           Contintl T-Belle         3.68m   NWI  12-01.00  237  
  3 3756 Austin, Christina       Peak Perform             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25  157  
  4 3378 Davidson, Haley         Hoover Parks and         2.71m   NWI   8-10.75   62  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3267 Draper, Katie           Contintl T-Belle       2:42.13   549  
  2 3425 Williams, Elasha        Lafayette Yo           3:02.81   340  
  3 3378 Davidson, Haley         Hoover Parks and       3:11.56   265  
  4 3756 Austin, Christina       Peak Perform           3:40.93    80  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.31  6/1992      Cordell Davis                               
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3675 Key, Kelvin             Montgomery Y           N 12.16q  NWI  1 
  2 3969 Chark, Darrell          Unattached               13.18q  1.0  2 
  3 3914 Blackwell, Alonzo       TN Cheetahs              13.25q  1.0  2 
  4 3812 Housley, Nicholas       River Cities             13.60q  1.0  2 
  5 3226 Tilley, Rico            Club Elite O             13.78q  NWI  1 
  6 3951 Rudolph, Taylor         Track Unlimited          13.81q  1.0  2 
  7 3639 Stewart, Dangelo        Mobile Parks             13.97q  1.0  2 
  8 3722 Weaver, Gerald          Nashvl Illusions         14.36q  NWI  1 
  9 4052 Moten, Cedric           Huntsville metro         14.44   NWI  1 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.31  6/1992      Cordell Davis                               
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3675 Key, Kelvin             Montgomery Y             12.42  -1.2 
  2 3914 Blackwell, Alonzo       TN Cheetahs              13.35  -1.2 
  3 3969 Chark, Darrell          Unattached               13.36  -1.2 
  4 3226 Tilley, Rico            Club Elite O             13.54  -1.2 
  5 3812 Housley, Nicholas       River Cities             13.79  -1.2 
  6 3951 Rudolph, Taylor         Track Unlimited          14.30  -1.2 
  7 3722 Weaver, Gerald          Nashvl Illusions         14.40  -1.2 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.20  7/9/2005    Bart Satterfield, KTC                       
     JO Meet: J 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3675 Key, Kelvin             Montgomery Y             25.40q  0.9  2 
  2 3969 Chark, Darrell          Unattached               27.02q  0.9  2 
  3 3914 Blackwell, Alonzo       TN Cheetahs              27.80q  1.1  1 
  4 3226 Tilley, Rico            Club Elite O             28.19q  1.1  1 
  5 3977 Keyton, Xavier          Unattached               28.39q  0.9  2 
  6 3951 Rudolph, Taylor         Track Unlimited          28.51q  0.9  2 
  7 4027 Breaux, William         Williamson Youth         29.14q  1.1  1 
  8 3722 Weaver, Gerald          Nashvl Illusions         29.75q  0.9  2 
  9 3919 Norwood, Zack           TN Cheetahs              32.85   1.1  1 
 -- 3617 Daniels, Tristan        Mobile Parks                DQ   1.1  1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.20  7/9/2005    Bart Satterfield, KTC                       
     JO Meet: J 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3675 Key, Kelvin             Montgomery Y             25.59  -0.8 
  2 3969 Chark, Darrell          Unattached               26.90  -0.8 
  3 3226 Tilley, Rico            Club Elite O             27.61  -0.8 
  4 3914 Blackwell, Alonzo       TN Cheetahs              27.89  -0.8 
  5 3977 Keyton, Xavier          Unattached               28.64  -0.8 
  6 3951 Rudolph, Taylor         Track Unlimited          28.80  -0.8 
  7 4027 Breaux, William         Williamson Youth         29.54  -0.8 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.17  7/11/2004   Bryson Lillard, Nashville Illusi            
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3977 Keyton, Xavier          Unattached             1:04.14q  2 
  2 3634 Mcdowell, Jawon         Mobile Parks           1:04.22q  1 
  3 3709 Griffin, Jequan         Nashvl Illusions       1:06.55q  1 
  4 3814 Robinson, Renard        River Cities           1:06.96q  2 
  5 4027 Breaux, William         Williamson Youth       1:06.99q  1 
  6 3678 Lyman, Matthew          Montgomery Y           1:10.59q  1 
  7 3645 Wright, Erskine         Mobile Parks           1:10.92q  2 
  8 3366 Booker, Chaunsi         Greater King           1:11.30q  2 
  9 3457 Simmons, Brian          Magic City R           1:12.22   2 
 10 3667 Foster, Madison         Montgomery Y           1:12.51   2 
 11 3357 Washington, Joshua      Future TC              1:15.14   1 
 12 3722 Weaver, Gerald          Nashvl Illusions       1:15.85   1 
 13 3950 Roddy, Myles            Track Unlimited        1:30.72   1 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.17  7/11/2004   Bryson Lillard, Nashville Illusi            
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3977 Keyton, Xavier          Unattached             1:01.16  
  2 3634 Mcdowell, Jawon         Mobile Parks           1:01.24  
  3 4027 Breaux, William         Williamson Youth       1:04.05  
  4 3814 Robinson, Renard        River Cities           1:07.09  
  5 3709 Griffin, Jequan         Nashvl Illusions       1:08.66  
  6 3678 Lyman, Matthew          Montgomery Y           1:10.09  
  7 3366 Booker, Chaunsi         Greater King           1:10.26  
  8 3645 Wright, Erskine         Mobile Parks           1:10.43  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.91  7/11/2004   Gehrig Nelson, Unattached                 
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4049 Peyton, Xavier          Unattached             2:33.48  
  2 3687 Williams, Antonio       Montgomery Y           2:37.56  
  3 3357 Washington, Joshua      Future TC              2:40.06  
  4 3814 Robinson, Renard        River Cities           2:40.64  
  5 3709 Griffin, Jequan         Nashvl Illusions       2:44.66  
  6 3922 Shull, Eric             TN Cheetahs            2:49.38  
  7 3326 Lee, Micah              Faith TC Inc           2:49.86  
  8 3293 Evans, Melvin           Elm Grove TC           3:04.99  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:48.91  7/9/2006    Will Hinchliffe, Peak Perform             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3687 Williams, Antonio       Montgomery Y           5:18.56  
  2 3201 Stevens, Reece          Alabama Spee           5:22.85  
  3 3709 Griffin, Jequan         Nashvl Illusions       5:25.15  
  4 3297 Perkins, Nicholas       Elm Grove TC           5:39.38  
  5 3202 Whaley, Cole            Alabama Spee           5:52.88  
  6 4031 Foster, Peyton          Williamson Youth       5:53.05  
  7 3922 Shull, Eric             TN Cheetahs            6:05.19  
  8 3336 Turner, Nathan          Faith TC Inc           6:14.25  
  9 3472 Hines, Emory            Magic City T           6:30.17  
 -- 3335 Turner, Jeremiah        Faith TC Inc               DNF  
 -- 3391 Brettelle, Eason        Hoover Parks and            DQ   lane violation
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:45.06  7/8/2006    Will Hinchliffe, Peak Perform            
     JO Meet: J  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3687 Williams, Antonio       Montgomery Y          11:33.14  
  2 3201 Stevens, Reece          Alabama Spee          11:33.70  
  3 3202 Whaley, Cole            Alabama Spee          12:28.20  
  4 4031 Foster, Peyton          Williamson Youth      12:36.42  
  5 4028 Cheek, Bradley          Williamson Youth      13:03.17  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:27.00  8/2003      Caleb Chapman, GKD                       
     JO Meet: J  6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3334 Turner, Daniel          Faith TC Inc          10:28.69  
  2 3510 Bowman, Taylor          Memphis Hurdlers      12:44.31  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.36  7/9/2005    Aaron Simon, B.R. Raiders Tra               
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3849 Nelsonii, Picasso       South East M             13.63  -2.5 
  2 3981 Montgomery, Victor      Unattached               14.60  -2.5 
  3 3514 Butler, Khristopher     Memphis Hurdlers         15.33  -2.5 
  4 3537 Sample, Jaquarius       Memphis Hurdlers         16.13  -2.5 
  5 3541 Thomas, Brian           Memphis Hurdlers         16.53  -2.5 
  6 3772 Glynn, Peyton           Peak Perform             18.01  -2.5 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.49  7/9/2005    Knoxville Track Club, KTC                   
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                     54.43  
  2 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team TC  'A'                    55.63  
  3 Spar Track Team  'A'                                  59.25  
  4 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                       1:03.76  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1.75  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto,CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4027 Breaux, William         Williamson Youth         1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 4015 Murphy, Darien          Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5.75  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando,CA             
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3969 Chark, Darrell          Unattached               5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  2 3847 Jones, Gralyn           South East M             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  3 3849 Nelsonii, Picasso       South East M             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  4 4052 Moten, Cedric           Huntsville metro         4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  5 3634 Mcdowell, Jawon         Mobile Parks             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  6 3617 Daniels, Tristan        Mobile Parks             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  7 3888 Smith, Jamarion         Spar Track T             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  8 3537 Sample, Jaquarius       Memphis Hurdlers         3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  9 4033 Madonia, Nicholas       Williamson Youth         3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 10 3541 Thomas, Brian           Memphis Hurdlers         3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 -- 3919 Norwood, Zack           TN Cheetahs               FOUL                 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.15m  6/28/1980   Troy Fowler, Eureka, KS                    
     JO Meet: J 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4094 Despinasse, Nigel       Unattached              10.16m   33-04.00 
  2 3688 Williams, Curtis        Montgomery Y             9.04m   29-08.00 
  3 3785 Wallace, Courtney       Peak Perform             8.64m   28-04.25 
  4 3909 Brown, Caleb            Steel Throwers           8.36m   27-05.25 
  5 3778 Malone, James           Peak Perform             8.09m   26-06.50 
  6 3847 Jones, Gralyn           South East M             7.04m   23-01.25 
  7 3203 Gilliam, Jonathan       CC Flyers                6.94m   22-09.25 
  8 3676 Lewis, Charleston       Montgomery Y             5.56m   18-03.00 
  9 3455 Jones, Evan             Magic City R             5.42m   17-09.50 
 10 3458 Simmons, Thomar         Magic City R             5.41m   17-09.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Micheal Stubblefield, Bakersfield,CA       
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4094 Despinasse, Nigel       Unattached              23.49m      77-01 
  2 3785 Wallace, Courtney       Peak Perform            21.75m      71-04 
  3 3688 Williams, Curtis        Montgomery Y            18.53m      60-09 
  4 3847 Jones, Gralyn           South East M            17.80m      58-05 
  5 3909 Brown, Caleb            Steel Throwers          17.41m      57-01 
  6 3778 Malone, James           Peak Perform            16.51m      54-02 
  7 3458 Simmons, Thomar         Magic City R            12.46m      40-10 
  8 3455 Jones, Evan             Magic City R            11.68m      38-04 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahonmet,IL                  
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3785 Wallace, Courtney       Peak Perform            28.45m      93-04 
  2 4094 Despinasse, Nigel       Unattached              27.33m      89-08 
  3 3688 Williams, Curtis        Montgomery Y            25.94m      85-01 
  4 3772 Glynn, Peyton           Peak Perform            25.53m      83-09 
  5 3778 Malone, James           Peak Perform            21.58m      70-10 
  6 4015 Murphy, Darien          Unattached              17.06m      56-00 
  7 3391 Brettelle, Eason        Hoover Parks and        11.96m      39-03 
  8 3510 Bowman, Taylor          Memphis Hurdlers        10.55m      34-07 
  9 3455 Jones, Evan             Magic City R             9.81m      32-02 
 10 3458 Simmons, Thomar         Magic City R             9.22m      30-03 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3120  7/29/1992   Bradley Rupsis, Downers grove, IL           
     JO Meet: J  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3971 Dunn, Darien            Unattached                1761  
  2 3514 Butler, Khristopher     Memphis Hurdlers          1515  
  3 4021 Wincowski, Joel         Unattached-T              1455  
  4 3473 Jones, Cody             Magic City T              1066  
  5 3472 Hines, Emory            Magic City T               983  
  6 3772 Glynn, Peyton           Peak Perform               923  
  7 3391 Brettelle, Eason        Hoover Parks and           700  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3971 Dunn, Darien            Unattached               14.22  -1.3  726  
  2 3514 Butler, Khristopher     Memphis Hurdlers         15.66  -1.3  554  
  3 3472 Hines, Emory            Magic City T             16.49  -1.3  465  
  4 4021 Wincowski, Joel         Unattached-T             16.64  -1.3  450  
  5 3473 Jones, Cody             Magic City T             17.84  -1.3  337  
  6 3772 Glynn, Peyton           Peak Perform             18.18  -1.3  308  
  7 3391 Brettelle, Eason        Hoover Parks and         21.30  -1.3  100  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3971 Dunn, Darien            Unattached               8.13m   26-08.25  374  
  2 4021 Wincowski, Joel         Unattached-T             7.93m   26-00.25  362  
  3 3772 Glynn, Peyton           Peak Perform             6.92m   22-08.50  303  
  4 3514 Butler, Khristopher     Memphis Hurdlers         6.86m   22-06.25  299  
  5 3473 Jones, Cody             Magic City T             6.31m   20-08.50  267  
  6 3472 Hines, Emory            Magic City T             5.82m   19-01.25  238  
  7 3391 Brettelle, Eason        Hoover Parks and         4.95m   16-03.00  188  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3971 Dunn, Darien            Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25  250  
  1 4021 Wincowski, Joel         Unattached-T             1.30m    4-03.25  250  
  3 3772 Glynn, Peyton           Peak Perform             1.25m    4-01.25  218  
  4 3514 Butler, Khristopher     Memphis Hurdlers         1.20m    3-11.25  188  
  5 3473 Jones, Cody             Magic City T             1.10m    3-07.25  131  
  5 3472 Hines, Emory            Magic City T             1.10m    3-07.25  131  
  7 3391 Brettelle, Eason        Hoover Parks and         1.00m    3-03.25   81  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3971 Dunn, Darien            Unattached               3.81m   NWI  12-06.00  176  
  2 3391 Brettelle, Eason        Hoover Parks and         3.80m   NWI  12-05.75  174  
  3 4021 Wincowski, Joel         Unattached-T             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75  159  
  4 3514 Butler, Khristopher     Memphis Hurdlers         3.69m   NWI  12-01.25  158  
  5 3473 Jones, Cody             Magic City T             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25  100  
  6 3772 Glynn, Peyton           Peak Perform             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25   81  
  7 3472 Hines, Emory            Magic City T             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00   68  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3514 Butler, Khristopher     Memphis Hurdlers       5:47.79   316  
  2 3971 Dunn, Darien            Unattached             6:07.29   235  
  3 4021 Wincowski, Joel         Unattached-T           6:07.68   234  
  4 3473 Jones, Cody             Magic City T           6:08.47   231  
  5 3391 Brettelle, Eason        Hoover Parks and       6:29.41   157  
  6 3472 Hines, Emory            Magic City T           6:56.30    81  
  7 3772 Glynn, Peyton           Peak Perform           7:35.65    13  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.90  8/2003      Bianca Knight, Jackson                      
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3210 Marbury, Joy            Club Elite O             12.31q  1.1  2 
  2 3597 Thompson, Breanca       Mobile Parks             12.43q  0.8  1 
  3 3270 Frye, Darrean           Contintl T-Belle         12.58q  1.1  2 
  4 3571 Crenshaw, Kudezyia      Mobile Parks             12.85q  0.8  1 
  5 3857 Adams, Breozuwalyn      Spar Track T             13.10q  1.1  2 
  6 3274 Hoard, Lauren           Contintl T-Belle         13.22q  1.1  2 
  7 3648 Coleman, Kaylin         Montgomery Y             13.37q  0.8  1 
  8 3594 Pruitt, Brooke          Mobile Parks             13.52q  1.1  2 
  9 3273 Hayes, Rontavia         Contintl T-Belle         13.56q  0.8  1 
 10 3268 Eady, Tyjah             Contintl T-Belle         13.73   0.8  1 
 11 3931 Leonard, Jasmine        Track Unlimited          13.76   0.8  1 
 12 3424 Walker, Kassdy          Lafayette Yo             14.06   1.1  2 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.90  8/2003      Bianca Knight, Jackson                      
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3210 Marbury, Joy            Club Elite O             12.52  -1.3 
  2 3597 Thompson, Breanca       Mobile Parks             12.53  -1.3 
  3 3270 Frye, Darrean           Contintl T-Belle         12.66  -1.3 
  4 3571 Crenshaw, Kudezyia      Mobile Parks             13.00  -1.3 
  5 3857 Adams, Breozuwalyn      Spar Track T             13.43  -1.3 
  6 3274 Hoard, Lauren           Contintl T-Belle         13.48  -1.3 
  7 3648 Coleman, Kaylin         Montgomery Y             13.51  -1.3 
  8 3594 Pruitt, Brooke          Mobile Parks             13.82  -1.3 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.90  8/2003      Bianca Knight, Jackson                      
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3210 Marbury, Joy            Club Elite O             25.70q  NWI  2 
  2 3270 Frye, Darrean           Contintl T-Belle         25.78q  NWI  1 
  3 3597 Thompson, Breanca       Mobile Parks             26.76q  NWI  1 
  4 3240 Spencer, Machen         Community TC             26.97q  NWI  2 
  5 3343 Anthony, Precious       Future TC                27.27q  NWI  2 
  6 3695 Howard, Kianna          Nashvl Illusions         27.46q  NWI  1 
  7 3956 Hall, Chantilly         Unattached               28.05q  NWI  2 
  8 3273 Hayes, Rontavia         Contintl T-Belle         28.26q  NWI  1 
  9 3696 Johnson, Shaina         Nashvl Illusions         28.75   NWI  2 
 10 3931 Leonard, Jasmine        Track Unlimited          28.98   NWI  1 
 11 3280 Nelson, Brianna         Contintl T-Belle         32.80   NWI  1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.90  8/2003      Bianca Knight, Jackson                      
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3210 Marbury, Joy            Club Elite O             25.44  -0.7 
  2 3270 Frye, Darrean           Contintl T-Belle         25.48  -0.7 
  3 3597 Thompson, Breanca       Mobile Parks             26.70  -0.7 
  4 3240 Spencer, Machen         Community TC             26.73  -0.7 
  5 3695 Howard, Kianna          Nashvl Illusions         27.25  -0.7 
  6 3343 Anthony, Precious       Future TC                27.32  -0.7 
  7 3273 Hayes, Rontavia         Contintl T-Belle         28.06  -0.7 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.90  8/2003      Bianca Knight, JJTC                         
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3700 Murray, Kaylor          Nashvl Illusions       1:00.28q  1 
  2 3270 Frye, Darrean           Contintl T-Belle       1:00.31q  2 
  3 3240 Spencer, Machen         Community TC           1:00.89q  2 
  4 3695 Howard, Kianna          Nashvl Illusions       1:01.45q  1 
  5 3696 Johnson, Shaina         Nashvl Illusions       1:01.85q  2 
  6 3285 Sims, Autumn            Contintl T-Belle       1:02.31q  1 
  7 3340 Anderson, Jazmyne       Future TC              1:02.46q  1 
  8 3464 Reed, Kendall           Magic City T           1:03.22q  2 
  9 3346 Semien, Precious        Future TC              1:03.38   1 
 10 3274 Hoard, Lauren           Contintl T-Belle       1:04.18   3 
 11 3273 Hayes, Rontavia         Contintl T-Belle       1:04.34   3 
 12 3959 Massey, Kdeidra         Unattached             1:05.14   1 
 13 3275 Hughes, Michelerica     Contintl T-Belle       1:07.02   3 
 14 3956 Hall, Chantilly         Unattached             1:07.65   2 
 15 3745 Watkins, Charity        North Alabam           1:08.09   2 
 16 3343 Anthony, Precious       Future TC              1:09.56   2 
 17 3424 Walker, Kassdy          Lafayette Yo           1:09.90   3 
 18 3655 Long, Paris             Montgomery Y           1:10.98   2 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.90  8/2003      Bianca Knight, JJTC                         
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3240 Spencer, Machen         Community TC             59.09  
  2 3270 Frye, Darrean           Contintl T-Belle         59.20  
  3 3700 Murray, Kaylor          Nashvl Illusions         59.36  
  4 3695 Howard, Kianna          Nashvl Illusions         59.76  
  5 3285 Sims, Autumn            Contintl T-Belle       1:01.85  
  6 3340 Anderson, Jazmyne       Future TC              1:02.89  
  7 3696 Johnson, Shaina         Nashvl Illusions       1:05.61  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:21.31  7/11/2004   DiKenya Wallace, Baton Rouge YMCA         
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3700 Murray, Kaylor          Nashvl Illusions       2:23.80  
  2 3959 Massey, Kdeidra         Unattached             2:24.96  
  3 3695 Howard, Kianna          Nashvl Illusions       2:24.99  
  4 3464 Reed, Kendall           Magic City T           2:26.17  
  5 3340 Anderson, Jazmyne       Future TC              2:32.06  
  6 3283 Rucker, Braneesha       Contintl T-Belle       2:38.07  
  7 3696 Johnson, Shaina         Nashvl Illusions       2:42.53  
  8 3207 Charley, Simone         Club Elite O           2:46.92  
  9 3230 Coleman, Alexandra      Community TC           2:52.00  
 10 3344 Armstrong, Destiny      Future TC              2:55.13  
 11 3315 Wicks, Keishaun         Faith TC Inc           3:04.23  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:04.00  8/2003      Margaret Jorgensen, Unattached            
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3700 Murray, Kaylor          Nashvl Illusions       5:15.10  
  2 3959 Massey, Kdeidra         Unattached             5:21.35  
  3 3696 Johnson, Shaina         Nashvl Illusions       5:26.86  
  4 3283 Rucker, Braneesha       Contintl T-Belle       6:02.78  
  5 3994 Green, Cori             Unattached             6:04.87  
  6 3465 Sisson, Ann             Magic City T           6:21.54  
  7 3652 Foster, Leslie          Montgomery Y           6:33.93  
  8 3315 Wicks, Keishaun         Faith TC Inc           6:44.38  
  9 3314 Turnley, Kristalyn      Faith TC Inc           6:55.45  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11:04.69  7/8/2005    Autumn Gipson, KTC                       
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3700 Murray, Kaylor          Nashvl Illusions      11:15.40  
  2 3959 Massey, Kdeidra         Unattached            11:33.37  
  3 4025 Washburn, Chandler      Williamson Youth      12:51.61  
  4 3994 Green, Cori             Unattached            13:05.45  
  5 3988 Bokenfohr, Kristina     Unattached            13:43.54  
  6 3987 Bokenfohr, Katrina      Unattached            13:45.14  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23:22.20  8/2003      Briana Lucas, Memphis Hurd               
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3205 Brock, Temeesha         Club Elite O          36:34.57  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.10  8/2003      Jazmine Patton, North Alabama Tr            
     JO Meet: J 14.07  7/28/2001   Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3261 Butler, Amia            Contintl T-Belle         16.01N -1.5 
  2 3268 Eady, Tyjah             Contintl T-Belle         16.16  -1.5 
  3 3839 Wallace, Arielle        South East M             17.28  -1.5 
  4 3966 Washington, Jasmine     Unattached               17.34  -1.5 
  5 3244 Wimberly, Shykeya       Community TC             18.68  -1.5 
  6 3303 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah     Faith TC Inc             19.73  -1.5 
  7 3757 Bagbey, Lacy            Peak Perform             20.53  -1.5 
  8 3565 Battiste-Newman, Wy     Mobile Parks             21.71  -1.5 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 29.13  7/9/2005    Amber Jones, NAT                            
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 4099 Dent, Lacey             Mobile Parks             29.47q  1.1  1 
  2 3285 Sims, Autumn            Contintl T-Belle         30.60q  1.1  1 
  3 3268 Eady, Tyjah             Contintl T-Belle         30.94q  0.1  2 
  4 3481 Butler, Adria           Memphis Hurdlers         32.17q  0.1  2 
  5 3266 Curbeam, Jada           Contintl T-Belle         32.31q  0.1  2 
  6 3966 Washington, Jasmine     Unattached               32.38q  1.1  1 
  7 3839 Wallace, Arielle        South East M             32.56q  1.1  1 
  8 3565 Battiste-Newman, Wy     Mobile Parks             34.45q  0.1  2 
  9 3757 Bagbey, Lacy            Peak Perform             36.20   1.1  1 
 10 3591 Miller, Brittany        Mobile Parks             37.25   0.1  2 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 29.13  7/9/2005    Amber Jones, NAT                            
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 4099 Dent, Lacey             Mobile Parks             28.87N  1.0 
  2 3285 Sims, Autumn            Contintl T-Belle         30.29   1.0 
  3 3268 Eady, Tyjah             Contintl T-Belle         30.37   1.0 
  4 3966 Washington, Jasmine     Unattached               31.80   1.0 
  5 3839 Wallace, Arielle        South East M             31.99   1.0 
  6 3481 Butler, Adria           Memphis Hurdlers         32.02   1.0 
  7 3266 Curbeam, Jada           Contintl T-Belle         33.24   1.0 
  8 3565 Battiste-Newman, Wy     Mobile Parks             37.48   1.0 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.12  7/11/2004   Baton Rouge YMCA, Baton Rouge YMCA          
                       R Alexander, L Gilmore, L Payne, D Wallace        
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                     49.92  
  2 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                         50.97  
  3 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team TC  'A'                    55.73  
 -- Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'B'                        DQ   late exchange Zone 3
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:02.58  7/11/2004   Baton Rouge YMCA, Baton Rouge YMCA        
                         R Alexander, L Gilmore, L Payne, D Wallace        
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Continental T- Belles TC (Tn)  'A'                  4:07.30  
  2 Community TC  'A'                                   4:16.86  
  3 Future TC  'A'                                      4:30.65  
  4 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   4:40.65  
  5 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                       4:44.88  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:15.78  7/8/2005    Music City TC, Music City                
                          A Bryant, B Holt, S Levine, C Oconnell            
     JO Meet: J  9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                          LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Continental T- Belles TC (Tn)  'A'                 11:18.09  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3261 Butler, Amia            Contintl T-Belle         1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 3839 Wallace, Arielle        South East M            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 3266 Curbeam, Jada           Contintl T-Belle        J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 3303 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah     Faith TC Inc             1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 3762 Gamble, Brittney        Peak Perform             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.20m  7/30/2006   Morgann Leleux, New Heights Gym Club        
     JO Meet: J 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3726 Leleux, Kristynn        New Heights              2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N     6  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3270 Frye, Darrean           Contintl T-Belle         5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  2 4099 Dent, Lacey             Mobile Parks             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  3 3207 Charley, Simone         Club Elite O             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  4 3966 Washington, Jasmine     Unattached               4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  5 3213 Williams, Jade          Club Elite O             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  6 3648 Coleman, Kaylin         Montgomery Y             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  7 3594 Pruitt, Brooke          Mobile Parks             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  8 3303 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah     Faith TC Inc             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  9 3762 Gamble, Brittney        Peak Perform             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 10 3314 Turnley, Kristalyn      Faith TC Inc             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 11 3931 Leonard, Jasmine        Track Unlimited          3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Downey, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 4099 Dent, Lacey             Mobile Parks            11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
  2 3213 Williams, Jade          Club Elite O            10.18m   NWI  33-04.75 
  3 3966 Washington, Jasmine     Unattached               9.74m   NWI  31-11.50 
  4 3481 Butler, Adria           Memphis Hurdlers         9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
  5 3762 Gamble, Brittney        Peak Perform             7.76m   NWI  25-05.50 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m              Susie Ray, Orange, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3278 Jones, Tyesha           Contintl T-Belle        12.21m   40-00.75 
  2 3906 Schleimer, Wynn         Steel Throwers          10.00m   32-09.75 
  3 3907 Sudzius, Amber          Steel Throwers           9.43m   30-11.25 
  4 3571 Crenshaw, Kudezyia      Mobile Parks             9.35m   30-08.25 
  5 3574 Curry, Kelli            Mobile Parks             9.08m   29-09.50 
  6 4000 Suggs, Jasmine          Unattached               8.54m   28-00.25 
  7 3760 Cohenour, Haley         Peak Perform             8.28m   27-02.00 
  8 3794 Johnson, Victoria       Project Spee             7.95m   26-01.00 
  9 3424 Walker, Kassdy          Lafayette Yo             7.65m   25-01.25 
 10 3237 Miles, Trineejia        Community TC             7.44m   24-05.00 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3278 Jones, Tyesha           Contintl T-Belle        27.03m      88-08 
  2 3907 Sudzius, Amber          Steel Throwers          25.83m      84-09 
  3 4003 Yawn, Robin             Unattached              24.43m      80-02 
  4 3906 Schleimer, Wynn         Steel Throwers          21.39m      70-02 
  5 3760 Cohenour, Haley         Peak Perform            19.33m      63-05 
  6 3574 Curry, Kelli            Mobile Parks            19.02m      62-05 
  7 3898 Caldwell, Ashlee        Sprint South            18.74m      61-06 
  8 4000 Suggs, Jasmine          Unattached              15.29m      50-02 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.10m  7/8/2006    Ashley Aldredge, Peak Perform              
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4003 Yawn, Robin             Unattached              26.68m      87-06 
  2 4054 Chaumont, Madalyn       Lake Area Ex            25.53m      83-09 
  3 3278 Jones, Tyesha           Contintl T-Belle        17.07m      56-00 
  4 3760 Cohenour, Haley         Peak Perform            16.75m      54-11 
  5 3314 Turnley, Kristalyn      Faith TC Inc            16.21m      53-02 
  6 3424 Walker, Kassdy          Lafayette Yo            14.60m      47-11 
  7 3280 Nelson, Brianna         Contintl T-Belle        14.48m      47-06 
  8 3898 Caldwell, Ashlee        Sprint South            13.90m      45-07 
  9 3574 Curry, Kelli            Mobile Parks            13.75m      45-01 
 10 3205 Brock, Temeesha         Club Elite O            12.35m      40-06 
 11 4000 Suggs, Jasmine          Unattached              12.07m      39-07 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3521  7/24/2001   Alyissa Hasan, Williamsville, NY            
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3261 Butler, Amia            Contintl T-Belle          2414  
  2 3266 Curbeam, Jada           Contintl T-Belle          2133  
  3 3648 Coleman, Kaylin         Montgomery Y              1879  
  4 3303 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah     Faith TC Inc              1502  
  5 3762 Gamble, Brittney        Peak Perform              1456  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3261 Butler, Amia            Contintl T-Belle         16.28  -0.8  680  
  2 3266 Curbeam, Jada           Contintl T-Belle         18.22  -0.8  466  
  3 3648 Coleman, Kaylin         Montgomery Y             18.58  -0.8  430  
  4 3303 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah     Faith TC Inc             20.74  -0.8  244  
  5 3762 Gamble, Brittney        Peak Perform             22.10  -0.8  151  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3303 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah     Faith TC Inc             8.96m   29-04.75  462  
  2 3648 Coleman, Kaylin         Montgomery Y             8.73m   28-07.75  447  
  3 3266 Curbeam, Jada           Contintl T-Belle         7.97m   26-01.75  397  
  4 3762 Gamble, Brittney        Peak Perform             6.44m   21-01.50  299  
  5 3261 Butler, Amia            Contintl T-Belle         5.96m   19-06.75  269  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3261 Butler, Amia            Contintl T-Belle         1.40m    4-07.00  512  
  2 3266 Curbeam, Jada           Contintl T-Belle         1.35m    4-05.00  460  
  2 3648 Coleman, Kaylin         Montgomery Y             1.35m    4-05.00  460  
  4 3762 Gamble, Brittney        Peak Perform             1.30m    4-03.25  409  
  4 3303 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah     Faith TC Inc             1.30m    4-03.25  409  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3261 Butler, Amia            Contintl T-Belle         4.67m   NWI  15-04.00  472  
  2 3648 Coleman, Kaylin         Montgomery Y             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25  428  
  3 3266 Curbeam, Jada           Contintl T-Belle         4.38m   NWI  14-04.50  398  
  4 3303 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah     Faith TC Inc             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75  281  
  5 3762 Gamble, Brittney        Peak Perform             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25  212  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3261 Butler, Amia            Contintl T-Belle       2:48.32   481  
  2 3266 Curbeam, Jada           Contintl T-Belle       2:55.13   412  
  3 3762 Gamble, Brittney        Peak Perform           2:57.93   385  
  4 3648 Coleman, Kaylin         Montgomery Y           3:34.04   114  
  5 3303 Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah     Faith TC Inc           3:35.57   106  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.16  6/1993      Cordell Davis                               
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3435 James, Jalen            Lake Area Ex             11.67  -0.8 
  2 3719 Scruggs, Justin         Nashvl Illusions         12.17  -0.8 
  3 3881 Henry, Jamicheal        Spar Track T             12.29  -0.8 
  4 3938 Bogdanovic, Veljko      Track Unlimited          12.81  -0.8 
  5 3947 Parker, Zephanie        Track Unlimited          12.93  -0.8 
  6 3633 Mccullum, Jersail       Mobile Parks             12.98  -0.8 
  7 3941 Harris, Connor          Track Unlimited          13.11  -0.8 
  8 3720 Shaw, Branford          Nashvl Illusions         13.84  -0.8 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.10  8/2003      Keith Johnson, Jr., Road Runners            
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3435 James, Jalen            Lake Area Ex             23.35q -0.4  2 
  2 3747 Adams, Irving           North Alabam             24.85q -0.8  1 
  3 3719 Scruggs, Justin         Nashvl Illusions         25.02q -0.8  1 
  4 3947 Parker, Zephanie        Track Unlimited          25.19q -0.4  2 
  5 3938 Bogdanovic, Veljko      Track Unlimited          25.96q -0.8  1 
  6 3775 Henderson, Ahkeem       Peak Perform             26.30q -0.8  1 
  7 3633 Mccullum, Jersail       Mobile Parks             26.53q -0.4  2 
  8 3474 Kinstley, David         Magic City T             26.56q -0.4  2 
  9 3941 Harris, Connor          Track Unlimited          27.15  -0.4  2 
 10 3720 Shaw, Branford          Nashvl Illusions         27.84  -0.8  1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.10  8/2003      Keith Johnson, Jr., Road Runners            
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3435 James, Jalen            Lake Area Ex             23.36  -1.0 
  2 3719 Scruggs, Justin         Nashvl Illusions         24.88  -1.0 
  3 3747 Adams, Irving           North Alabam             25.27  -1.0 
  4 3947 Parker, Zephanie        Track Unlimited          25.37  -1.0 
  5 3938 Bogdanovic, Veljko      Track Unlimited          26.26  -1.0 
  6 3474 Kinstley, David         Magic City T             26.44  -1.0 
  7 3775 Henderson, Ahkeem       Peak Perform             26.59  -1.0 
  8 3633 Mccullum, Jersail       Mobile Parks             26.72  -1.0 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.65  7/8/2005    Julian Parker, Baton Rouge YMCA             
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3435 James, Jalen            Lake Area Ex             54.14q  1 
  2 3947 Parker, Zephanie        Track Unlimited          55.44q  2 
  3 3719 Scruggs, Justin         Nashvl Illusions         56.25q  2 
  4 3611 Carroll, William        Mobile Parks             57.15q  1 
  5 3886 Shepard, Jared          Spar Track T             58.30q  2 
  6 3708 Griffin, Jason          Nashvl Illusions         58.73q  2 
  7 3626 Jamison, William        Mobile Parks             59.18q  1 
  8 4035 Martinez, Aaron         Williamson Youth         59.39q  1 
  9 3412 Henderson, Jonathan     Huntsville metro       1:00.01   1 
 10 3713 Lockettiv, Eugene       Nashvl Illusions       1:00.33   2 
 11 3775 Henderson, Ahkeem       Peak Perform           1:00.36   2 
 12 3641 Watkins, DeAndre        Mobile Parks           1:01.46   1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.65  7/8/2005    Julian Parker, Baton Rouge YMCA             
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3435 James, Jalen            Lake Area Ex             52.53  
  2 3719 Scruggs, Justin         Nashvl Illusions         56.10  
  3 3611 Carroll, William        Mobile Parks             56.13  
  4 3947 Parker, Zephanie        Track Unlimited          56.14  
  5 3886 Shepard, Jared          Spar Track T             56.20  
  6 3708 Griffin, Jason          Nashvl Illusions         59.06  
  7 4035 Martinez, Aaron         Williamson Youth         59.28  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.76  7/9/2005    Corneilous Dixon, Nash Illusions          
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3611 Carroll, William        Mobile Parks           2:15.57  
  2 4035 Martinez, Aaron         Williamson Youth       2:18.46  
  3 3412 Henderson, Jonathan     Huntsville metro       2:18.65  
  4 3708 Griffin, Jason          Nashvl Illusions       2:20.57  
  5 3680 Pitts, Wesley           Montgomery Y           2:27.40  
  6 3954 Williams, Derwin        Track Unlimited        2:30.77  
  7 3356 Leahman, Darius         Future TC              2:40.08  
  8 3882 Newby, Bakeem           Spar Track T           2:40.24  
  9 3531 Karney, Brandon         Memphis Hurdlers       2:44.07  
 10 3686 Torbert, Zontavious     Montgomery Y           2:46.47  
 11 3302 Walker, Joshua          Elm Grove TC           2:54.01  
 12 3300 Thomas, Tyus            Elm Grove TC           2:57.78  
 13 4073 Maye, Jesse             Montgomery Y           3:02.65  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:40.69  8/2003      Brandon Steward, Hattiesburg              
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3515 Carter, Marquis         Memphis Hurdlers       4:55.75  
  2 3686 Torbert, Zontavious     Montgomery Y           5:02.91  
  3 4073 Maye, Jesse             Montgomery Y           5:03.59  
  4 3680 Pitts, Wesley           Montgomery Y           5:05.94  
  5 3882 Newby, Bakeem           Spar Track T           5:33.32  
  6 3300 Thomas, Tyus            Elm Grove TC           6:21.21  
  7 3354 Jefferson, Robert       Future TC              6:56.45  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:20.12  7/8/2006    David Hudman, Magic City R               
     JO Meet: J  9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3515 Carter, Marquis         Memphis Hurdlers      11:18.58  
  2 3300 Thomas, Tyus            Elm Grove TC          12:45.36  
  3 3354 Jefferson, Robert       Future TC             14:47.58  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:48.30  8/2003      Ronnie Anderson, Faith Track Club        
     JO Meet: J 14:02.58  7/25/2006   Trevor Barron, South Park                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- 3318 Armstrong, Aaron        Faith TC Inc                DQ  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.78  7/9/2005    Erick Williams, Mem Hurdlers                
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3713 Lockettiv, Eugene       Nashvl Illusions         17.34  -1.8 
  2 3783 Nelson, Delwin          Peak Perform             18.21  -1.8 
  3 3474 Kinstley, David         Magic City T             19.18  -1.8 
  4 3476 Oshields, Andy          Magic City T             19.34  -1.8 
  5 3531 Karney, Brandon         Memphis Hurdlers         20.37  -1.8 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 27.37  7/9/2006    Joshua Davies, Personal Bes                 
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3614 Crenshaw, Jonte         Mobile Parks             28.84  -0.5 
  2 3708 Griffin, Jason          Nashvl Illusions         29.63  -0.5 
  3 3713 Lockettiv, Eugene       Nashvl Illusions         29.95  -0.5 
  4 3641 Watkins, DeAndre        Mobile Parks             30.54  -0.5 
  5 3474 Kinstley, David         Magic City T             31.67  -0.5 
  6 3531 Karney, Brandon         Memphis Hurdlers         33.13  -0.5 
  7 3476 Oshields, Andy          Magic City T             34.78  -0.5 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.90  8/2003      Road Runners Track Club, Road Runners Track 
                       RashadFoley,ScottGibson,ChantzStevenson,KeithJohns
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Spar Track Team  'A'                                     DQ   exchange before zone
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.90  8/2003      Road Runners Track Club, Road Runners trac
                         ChantzStevenson,RashadFoley,ScottGibson,KeithJohns
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   3:54.27  
  2 Nashville Illusions TC (Tn)  'A'                    3:56.71  
  3 Track Unlimited (Tn)  'A'                           4:02.39  
  4 Spar Track Team  'A'                                4:16.30  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.27  7/8/2005    Nashville Illusions Track, Nash Illusions 
                         C Ceciljr, C Dixon, R Franklin, B Lillard         
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                  10:56.98  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.72m  7/8/2005    David Strong, KTC                           
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3469 Eaton, Sean             Magic City T             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 3870 Bell, Savon             Spar Track T             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.20m  7/8/2006    Mitchell Carr, Hoover Parks                 
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3732 Bertrand, Caleb         New Heights              3.20mN  10-06.00 
  2 3731 Bertrand, Austin        New Heights              2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 3735 Lopez, Bailey           New Heights              2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.74m  7/8/2004    Wayne Jacobs, New Orleans Heat              
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3747 Adams, Irving           North Alabam             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  2 3881 Henry, Jamicheal        Spar Track T             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  3 3613 Crenshaw, Dapree        Mobile Parks             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  4 3873 Brown, Juwan            Spar Track T             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  5 3614 Crenshaw, Jonte         Mobile Parks             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  6 3783 Nelson, Delwin          Peak Perform             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  7 3553 Jameel, Ali             Mississippi              4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  8 4036 Martinez, Issac         Williamson Youth         4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.40m  7/8/2004    Philip Thomas, Greater King Dav            
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3747 Adams, Irving           North Alabam            11.47mN  NWI  37-07.75 
  2 3731 Bertrand, Austin        New Heights             10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
  3 3531 Karney, Brandon         Memphis Hurdlers         8.51m   NWI  27-11.00 
  4 3470 Hines, Christian        Magic City T             8.31m   NWI  27-03.25 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.64m  7/9/2005    Xavier Jordan, Hattiesburg Flye            
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3526 Hopson, Martavius       Memphis Hurdlers        13.84mN  45-05.00 
  2 3910 Brown, Cameron          Steel Throwers          11.19m   36-08.50 
  3 4078 Sparks, Adam            Unattached              10.57m   34-08.25 
  4 3890 Williams, Omar          Spar Track T            10.31m   33-10.00 
  5 3292 Evans, Julian           Elm Grove TC            10.20m   33-05.75 
  6 3677 Lyman, Brandon          Montgomery Y             8.94m   29-04.00 
  7 3607 Blackman, Mitchell      Mobile Parks             8.74m   28-08.25 
  8 3323 Garnerii, Darryl        Faith TC Inc             7.24m   23-09.00 
  9 3605 Beasley-Tompkins, A     Mobile Parks             7.16m   23-06.00 
 10 3318 Armstrong, Aaron        Faith TC Inc             6.04m   19-09.75 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.48m  7/8/2005    Xavier Jordan, Hattiesburg Flye            
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3414 Hill, Grant             Huntsville metro        47.85mN    157-00 
  2 3526 Hopson, Martavius       Memphis Hurdlers        40.05m     131-05 
  3 3910 Brown, Cameron          Steel Throwers          39.53m     129-08 
  4 3773 Gremillion, Ethan       Peak Perform            27.78m      91-02 
  5 3890 Williams, Omar          Spar Track T            27.59m      90-06 
  6 3711 Howardiv, George        Nashvl Illusions        23.47m      77-00 
  7 3605 Beasley-Tompkins, A     Mobile Parks            20.49m      67-03 
  8 3896 Isom, Trent             Speed City S            13.48m      44-03 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.07m  7/8/2006    Joshua Davies, Personal Bes                
     JO Meet: J 55.04m  7/27/2007   Devin Bogert, 25 Northwest Fly             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4078 Sparks, Adam            Unattached              50.07mN    164-03 
  2 3731 Bertrand, Austin        New Heights             32.77m     107-06 
  3 3613 Crenshaw, Dapree        Mobile Parks            31.25m     102-06 
  4 3390 Braswell, Michael       Hoover Parks and        30.70m     100-09 
  5 3526 Hopson, Martavius       Memphis Hurdlers        27.00m      88-07 
  6 3773 Gremillion, Ethan       Peak Perform            26.30m      86-03 
  7 3605 Beasley-Tompkins, A     Mobile Parks            25.30m      83-00 
  8 3783 Nelson, Delwin          Peak Perform            22.36m      73-04 
  9 3711 Howardiv, George        Nashvl Illusions        21.54m      70-08 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, las Vegas, NV               
     JO Meet: J  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3469 Eaton, Sean             Magic City T              1465  
  2 3476 Oshields, Andy          Magic City T              1256  
  3 3470 Hines, Christian        Magic City T              1168  
  4 3404 Smith, David            Hoover Parks and          1045  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3476 Oshields, Andy          Magic City T             20.38  -2.2  320  
  2 3469 Eaton, Sean             Magic City T             21.54  -2.2  238  
  3 3470 Hines, Christian        Magic City T             22.37  -2.2  186  
  4 3404 Smith, David            Hoover Parks and         22.53  -2.2  177  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3469 Eaton, Sean             Magic City T             8.93m   29-03.75  422  
  2 3470 Hines, Christian        Magic City T             6.21m   20-04.50  261  
  3 3476 Oshields, Andy          Magic City T             5.55m   18-02.50  223  
  4 3404 Smith, David            Hoover Parks and         5.30m   17-04.75  208  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3469 Eaton, Sean             Magic City T             1.50m    4-11.00  389  
  2 3476 Oshields, Andy          Magic City T             1.30m    4-03.25  250  
  2 3470 Hines, Christian        Magic City T             1.30m    4-03.25  250  
  4 3404 Smith, David            Hoover Parks and         1.25m    4-01.25  218  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3476 Oshields, Andy          Magic City T             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75  211  
  2 3470 Hines, Christian        Magic City T             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50  177  
  3 3404 Smith, David            Hoover Parks and         3.76m   NWI  12-04.00  168  
  4 3469 Eaton, Sean             Magic City T             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00  135  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3470 Hines, Christian        Magic City T           5:52.83   294  
  2 3469 Eaton, Sean             Magic City T           5:55.80   281  
  3 3404 Smith, David            Hoover Parks and       5:57.57   274  
  4 3476 Oshields, Andy          Magic City T           6:02.91   252  
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.59  7/8/2005    Danielle Sampley, KTC                       
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3576 Hackworth, Kenyatti     Mobile Parks             12.26q  0.7  2 
  2 3544 Cooper, Asia            Mississippi              12.32q  0.8  1 
  3 3316 Wimley, Alicia          Faith TC Inc             12.42q  0.7  2 
  4 3444 Jordan, Fredrika        Magic City R             12.44q  0.8  1 
  5 3865 Moore, Chyreece         Spar Track T             12.59q  0.8  1 
  6 3593 Montgomery, Alexand     Mobile Parks             12.84q  0.8  1 
  7 3693 Haynes, Emily           Nashvl Illusions         12.88q  0.7  2 
  8 3239 Smith, Zanquetta        Community TC             13.06q  0.7  2 
  9 3438 Billingsley, Anquin     Magic City R             13.10   0.8  1 
 10 3426 Zenon, Danielle         Lafayette Yo             13.19   0.7  2 
 11 3819 Bolden, Paige           Soaring Eagles           13.28   0.7  2 
 12 3821 Patchen, Sarah          Soaring Eagles           13.29   0.8  1 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.59  7/8/2005    Danielle Sampley, KTC                       
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3576 Hackworth, Kenyatti     Mobile Parks             12.40  -1.4 
  2 3544 Cooper, Asia            Mississippi              12.41  -1.4 
  3 3444 Jordan, Fredrika        Magic City R             12.51  -1.4 
  4 3865 Moore, Chyreece         Spar Track T             12.60  -1.4 
  5 3593 Montgomery, Alexand     Mobile Parks             12.91  -1.4 
  6 3239 Smith, Zanquetta        Community TC             13.00  -1.4 
  7 3316 Wimley, Alicia          Faith TC Inc             13.04  -1.4 
  8 3693 Haynes, Emily           Nashvl Illusions         13.55  -1.4 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.65  7/10/2004   Bianca Knight, Jackson Jaguars              
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3576 Hackworth, Kenyatti     Mobile Parks             25.17q -0.4  1 
  2 3544 Cooper, Asia            Mississippi              25.43q -0.4  1 
  3 3599 Watson, Amiracle        Mobile Parks             25.53q  0.6  2 
  4 3444 Jordan, Fredrika        Magic City R             25.84q -0.4  1 
  5 3316 Wimley, Alicia          Faith TC Inc             25.94q  0.6  2 
  6 3277 Jones, Kirsten          Contintl T-Belle         26.26q  0.6  2 
  7 3593 Montgomery, Alexand     Mobile Parks             26.27q -0.4  1 
  8 3239 Smith, Zanquetta        Community TC             26.78q -0.4  1 
  9 3701 Perry, Teanna           Nashvl Illusions         26.83  -0.4  1 
 10 3693 Haynes, Emily           Nashvl Illusions         26.98   0.6  2 
 11 3819 Bolden, Paige           Soaring Eagles           27.26   0.6  2 
 12 3821 Patchen, Sarah          Soaring Eagles           27.81   0.6  2 
 13 3358 Brisco, Dominique       Greater King             28.09   0.6  2 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.65  7/10/2004   Bianca Knight, Jackson Jaguars              
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3576 Hackworth, Kenyatti     Mobile Parks             24.94   NWI 
  2 3599 Watson, Amiracle        Mobile Parks             25.26   NWI 
  3 3444 Jordan, Fredrika        Magic City R             25.28   NWI 
  4 3544 Cooper, Asia            Mississippi              25.54   NWI 
  5 3277 Jones, Kirsten          Contintl T-Belle         26.37   NWI 
  6 3316 Wimley, Alicia          Faith TC Inc             26.67   NWI 
  7 3593 Montgomery, Alexand     Mobile Parks             27.02   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.42  8/2003      Trumesa Banks, SWMT                         
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3316 Wimley, Alicia          Faith TC Inc             58.67q  2 
  2 3447 Phillips, Morganne      Magic City R             58.84q  1 
  3 3241 Taylor, Yolanda         Community TC             59.44q  2 
  4 3277 Jones, Kirsten          Contintl T-Belle         59.96q  1 
  5 3599 Watson, Amiracle        Mobile Parks           1:00.13q  2 
  6 3342 Anderson, Reyna         Future TC              1:00.62q  1 
  7 3360 English, Asia           Greater King           1:03.09q  1 
  8 3426 Zenon, Danielle         Lafayette Yo           1:04.40q  2 
  9 3242 Usher, Renee            Community TC           1:04.86   2 
 10 3701 Perry, Teanna           Nashvl Illusions       1:05.11   1 
 11 3306 Georgetown, Mariah      Faith TC Inc           1:06.09   2 
 12 3822 Schober, Leeann         Soaring Eagles         1:06.23   1 
 13 3581 James, Talisha          Mobile Parks           1:06.97   2 
 14 3544 Cooper, Asia            Mississippi            1:07.14   1 
 15 3936 Strickland, Amber       Track Unlimited        1:10.11   2 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.42  8/2003      Trumesa Banks, SWMT                         
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3447 Phillips, Morganne      Magic City R             56.09  
  2 3241 Taylor, Yolanda         Community TC             57.98  
  3 3342 Anderson, Reyna         Future TC                58.06  
  4 3316 Wimley, Alicia          Faith TC Inc             58.44  
  5 3277 Jones, Kirsten          Contintl T-Belle         59.20  
  6 3360 English, Asia           Greater King           1:01.97  
  7 3426 Zenon, Danielle         Lafayette Yo           1:03.03  
  8 3599 Watson, Amiracle        Mobile Parks           1:03.26  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:16.80                                                        
     JO Meet: J 2:06.64  7/29/2006   Chanelle Price, United Stars              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3241 Taylor, Yolanda         Community TC           2:25.15  
  2 3697 Kirk, Michaela          Nashvl Illusions       2:26.06  
  3 3242 Usher, Renee            Community TC           2:32.86  
  4 3448 Poole, Morgan           Magic City R           2:45.13  
  5 3235 Maddox, Sankeia         Community TC           2:45.87  
  6 3260 Brooks, Ashley          Contintl T-Belle       2:46.67  
  7 3768 Sylvester, Margreth     Peak Perform           2:49.64  
  8 3312 Taylor, Tammy           Faith TC Inc           3:12.96  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:53.27  7/9/2006    Megan Zeek, Music City                    
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3697 Kirk, Michaela          Nashvl Illusions       5:15.87  
  2 3260 Brooks, Ashley          Contintl T-Belle       5:40.79  
  3 3448 Poole, Morgan           Magic City R           5:41.02  
  4 3768 Sylvester, Margreth     Peak Perform           5:42.01  
  5 3995 Green, Ryan             Unattached             6:25.47  
  6 3312 Taylor, Tammy           Faith TC Inc           6:58.88  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11:20.60  6/1989      Ashley Patrick                           
     JO Meet: J  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3697 Kirk, Michaela          Nashvl Illusions      11:26.74  
  2 4026 Wooten, Rachel          Williamson Youth      11:39.23  
  3 3768 Sylvester, Margreth     Peak Perform          12:27.51  
  4 3260 Brooks, Ashley          Contintl T-Belle      12:54.43  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.02  7/9/2005    Jacquelyn Coward, KTC                       
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3358 Brisco, Dominique       Greater King             15.97  -1.1 
  2 3347 Tasker, April           Future TC                16.22  -1.1 
  3 3575 Franklin, Amber         Mobile Parks             16.47  -1.1 
  4 3744 Pointer, Savanna        North Alabam             17.52  -1.1 
  5 3549 Turner, Tiasha          Mississippi              18.44  -1.1 
  6 3467 Williams, Caroline      Magic City T             18.72  -1.1 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:03.50  8/2003      Marrissa Harris, Memphis Hurd             
     JO Meet: J   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3264 Carney, Kanellar        Contintl T-Belle       1:08.32  
  2 3347 Tasker, April           Future TC              1:09.66  
  3 3744 Pointer, Savanna        North Alabam           1:09.75  
  4 3575 Franklin, Amber         Mobile Parks           1:09.83  
  5 3281 Oladukun, Felicia       Contintl T-Belle       1:13.96  
  6 3743 Poellnitz, Tasia        North Alabam           1:13.99  
  7 3549 Turner, Tiasha          Mississippi            1:14.27  
 -- 3584 Kennebrew, Kiara        Mobile Parks                DQ   Around Hurdle
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.28  7/9/2006    Music City, Music City                      
                       E Allen, A Bridenbaugh, A Bryant, A Davis         
     JO Meet: J 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions Track & Field, Friendswood, TX      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                     48.07  
  2 Magic City Runners  'A'                               49.08  
  3 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'B'                     51.15  
  4 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                           51.28  
  5 Nashville Illusions TC (Tn)  'A'                      51.53  
 -- Memphis Hurdlers TC (Tn)  'A'                            DQ   Z2- early exchange
 -- Spar Track Team  'A'                                     DQ   Z3 out of zone
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:55.41  7/9/2006    Music City, Music City                    
                         E Allen, A Bridenbaugh, A Bryant, A Davis         
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Community TC  'A'                                   4:09.18  
  2 Nashville Illusions TC (Tn)  'A'                    4:15.60  
  3 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   4:30.56  
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:44.20  8/2003      Music City TC 'A', Music City TC 'A'      
                         Kristi Ensminger,Mallorie Wms,Lauren Easley,Kali H
     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Continental T- Belles TC (Tn)  'A'                 11:16.75  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.67m  7/9/2005    Victoria Dunlap, Continental                
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3264 Carney, Kanellar        Contintl T-Belle         1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 3242 Usher, Renee            Community TC             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 3243 Wilson, Kelly           Community TC            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 4075 Rice, Bria              Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 3306 Georgetown, Mariah      Faith TC Inc            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 3208 Harris, Melanie         Club Elite O            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 3467 Williams, Caroline      Magic City T             1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 3426 Zenon, Danielle         Lafayette Yo             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.20m  7/8/2006    Karley King, New Heights                    
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3727 Leleux, Morgann         New Heights              4.01mJ  13-01.75 
  2 3965 Van Meter, Merritt      Unattached               3.50mN  11-05.75 
  3 3815 Butler, Colleen         Ruston TC                3.20mN  10-06.00 
  4 3997 Kittredge, Krys         Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 3385 Thomas, Amelie          Hoover Parks and         2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 3723 Bertrand, Emily         New Heights              2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.44m  7/8/2005    Victoria Dunlap, Continental                
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3576 Hackworth, Kenyatti     Mobile Parks             5.61mN  NWI  18-05.00 
  2 3505 Walker, Kyla            Memphis Hurdlers         5.47mN  NWI  17-11.50 
  3 3601 White, Katherine        Mobile Parks             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  4 3347 Tasker, April           Future TC                5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  5 3360 English, Asia           Greater King             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  6 3426 Zenon, Danielle         Lafayette Yo             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  7 3596 Reed, Cartisha          Mobile Parks             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  8 3744 Pointer, Savanna        North Alabam             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  9 3496 Norman, Shicara         Memphis Hurdlers         4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.71m  7/9/2005    Gabrielle Gioia, Personal Best             
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3347 Tasker, April           Future TC               11.63m   NWI  38-02.00 
  2 3601 White, Katherine        Mobile Parks            11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  3 3316 Wimley, Alicia          Faith TC Inc            10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
  4 3505 Walker, Kyla            Memphis Hurdlers        10.69m   NWI  35-01.00 
  5 3358 Brisco, Dominique       Greater King            10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
  6 3208 Harris, Melanie         Club Elite O             9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
  7 3596 Reed, Cartisha          Mobile Parks             9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.51m  7/8/2004    Brittany Cox, Nashville Illusi             
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3649 Crawford, Patrice       Montgomery Y             8.79m   28-10.25 
  2 3450 Tigner, Emmalee         Magic City R             8.65m   28-04.50 
  3 3216 Williams, Tyshona       Club Elite O             8.61m   28-03.00 
  4 3836 Taylor, Kymesha         South East M             8.52m   27-11.50 
  5 3905 Nelson, Amy             Steel Throwers           8.25m   27-01.00 
  6 3663 Woods, Kayla            Montgomery Y             7.76m   25-05.50 
  7 3908 Thompson, Liz           Steel Throwers           7.71m   25-03.50 
  8 3375 Cook, Molly             Hoover Parks and         7.50m   24-07.25 
  9 3493 Moore, Tania            Memphis Hurdlers         6.71m   22-00.25 
 10 3863 Miller, Arnita          Spar Track T             6.70m   21-11.75 
 11 3312 Taylor, Tammy           Faith TC Inc             6.17m   20-03.00 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 30.68m  7/8/2004    Aqeulah Jordan, Hattiesburg Flye           
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3905 Nelson, Amy             Steel Throwers          31.60mN    103-08 
  2 3836 Taylor, Kymesha         South East M            28.15m      92-04 
  3 3908 Thompson, Liz           Steel Throwers          23.03m      75-07 
  4 3375 Cook, Molly             Hoover Parks and        22.53m      73-11 
  5 3450 Tigner, Emmalee         Magic City R            22.45m      73-08 
  6 3498 Phillips, Shandrell     Memphis Hurdlers        21.23m      69-08 
  7 3663 Woods, Kayla            Montgomery Y            18.76m      61-06 
  8 3649 Crawford, Patrice       Montgomery Y            17.39m      57-01 
  9 3493 Moore, Tania            Memphis Hurdlers        16.35m      53-08 
 10 3863 Miller, Arnita          Spar Track T            14.86m      48-09 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 36.01m  7/9/2005    Angela McCord, MPRD                        
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3754 Aldrege, Ashley         Peak Perform            45.74mN    150-01 
  2 3382 Schrimsher, Megan       Hoover Parks and        31.59m     103-08 
  3 3836 Taylor, Kymesha         South East M            25.23m      82-09 
  4 3281 Oladukun, Felicia       Contintl T-Belle        24.65m      80-10 
  5 3649 Crawford, Patrice       Montgomery Y            22.26m      73-00 
  6 3375 Cook, Molly             Hoover Parks and        19.87m      65-02 
  7 3216 Williams, Tyshona       Club Elite O            16.21m      53-02 
  8 3498 Phillips, Shandrell     Memphis Hurdlers        15.22m      49-11 
  9 3493 Moore, Tania            Memphis Hurdlers        10.16m      33-04 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 28.55m  7/7/2005    Holly Kane, KTC                            
     JO Meet: J 46.84m  7/28/2007   Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3908 Thompson, Liz           Steel Throwers          24.96m      81-11 
  2 3905 Nelson, Amy             Steel Throwers          23.82m      78-02 
  3 3375 Cook, Molly             Hoover Parks and        21.24m      69-08 
  4 3216 Williams, Tyshona       Club Elite O            19.78m      64-11 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  4689  7/6/2005    Victoria Dunlap, Continental                
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3264 Carney, Kanellar        Contintl T-Belle          3951  
  2 3501 Shaw, Lashea            Memphis Hurdlers          3689  
  3 3505 Walker, Kyla            Memphis Hurdlers          3062  
  4 3467 Williams, Caroline      Magic City T              2871  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3501 Shaw, Lashea            Memphis Hurdlers         15.79  -1.0  740  
  2 3264 Carney, Kanellar        Contintl T-Belle         17.15  -1.0  580  
  3 3505 Walker, Kyla            Memphis Hurdlers         17.80  -1.0  509  
  4 3467 Williams, Caroline      Magic City T             18.54  -1.0  434  
  5 3657 Peglar, Erika           Montgomery Y             20.74  -1.0  244  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3264 Carney, Kanellar        Contintl T-Belle         1.60m    5-03.00  736  
  2 3501 Shaw, Lashea            Memphis Hurdlers         1.50m    4-11.00  621  
  3 3467 Williams, Caroline      Magic City T             1.45m    4-09.00  566  
  4 3505 Walker, Kyla            Memphis Hurdlers         1.40m    4-07.00  512  
  5 3657 Peglar, Erika           Montgomery Y             1.30m    4-03.25  409  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3501 Shaw, Lashea            Memphis Hurdlers         9.27m   30-05.00  482  
  2 3264 Carney, Kanellar        Contintl T-Belle         8.45m   27-08.75  428  
  3 3467 Williams, Caroline      Magic City T             7.97m   26-01.75  397  
  4 3505 Walker, Kyla            Memphis Hurdlers         6.70m   21-11.75  316  
  5 3657 Peglar, Erika           Montgomery Y             6.33m   20-09.25  292  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3505 Walker, Kyla            Memphis Hurdlers         27.01  -3.0  711  
  2 3501 Shaw, Lashea            Memphis Hurdlers         27.08  -3.0  705  
  3 3264 Carney, Kanellar        Contintl T-Belle         27.58  -3.0  664  
  4 3657 Peglar, Erika           Montgomery Y             29.81  -3.0  495  
  5 3467 Williams, Caroline      Magic City T             31.03  -3.0  413  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3505 Walker, Kyla            Memphis Hurdlers         5.18m   NWI  17-00.00  609  
  2 3264 Carney, Kanellar        Contintl T-Belle         4.93m   NWI  16-02.25  540  
  3 3501 Shaw, Lashea            Memphis Hurdlers         4.91m   NWI  16-01.50  535  
  4 3657 Peglar, Erika           Montgomery Y             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00  310  
  5 3467 Williams, Caroline      Magic City T             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75  292  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3264 Carney, Kanellar        Contintl T-Belle        27.67m      90-09  433  
  2 3467 Williams, Caroline      Magic City T            23.40m      76-09  352  
  3 3501 Shaw, Lashea            Memphis Hurdlers        20.10m      65-11  291  
  4 3505 Walker, Kyla            Memphis Hurdlers        14.43m      47-04  186  
  5 3657 Peglar, Erika           Montgomery Y            14.16m      46-05  181  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3264 Carney, Kanellar        Contintl T-Belle       2:40.24   570  
  2 3467 Williams, Caroline      Magic City T           2:54.60   417  
  3 3501 Shaw, Lashea            Memphis Hurdlers       3:05.60   315  
  4 3505 Walker, Kyla            Memphis Hurdlers       3:17.65   219  
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.77  6/1987      Thomas Barnes                               
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3218 Brock, Keenan           Club Elite O             10.79q  1.3  2 
  2 3679 Morse, Favion           Montgomery Y             10.92q  1.3  2 
  3 3221 Freeman, Siddell        Club Elite O             10.95q  0.7  1 
  4 3810 Collins, Grayson        River Cities             11.23q  1.3  2 
  5 3222 Lee, Trey               Club Elite O             11.33q  1.3  2 
  6 3945 Neive, Jareal           Track Unlimited          11.39q  0.7  1 
  7 3777 Kelly, Shabrodric       Peak Perform             11.40q  0.7  1 
  8 3891 Willis, Christian       Spar Track T             11.91q  0.7  1 
  9 3539 Sparks, Donterrius      Memphis Hurdlers         12.02   1.3  2 
 10 4032 Lewis, Desmond          Williamson Youth         12.09   1.3  2 
 11 3532 Lee, Martavious         Memphis Hurdlers         12.33   1.3  2 
 12 3518 Harmon, Azrell          Memphis Hurdlers         12.34   0.7  1 
 -- 3250 Hill, Demetrius         Community TC                FS   1.3  2 
 -- 3353 Jarvis, Jarmarcus       Future TC                  DNF   0.7  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.77  6/1987      Thomas Barnes                               
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3218 Brock, Keenan           Club Elite O             10.95   NWI 
  2 3679 Morse, Favion           Montgomery Y             11.12   NWI 
  3 3221 Freeman, Siddell        Club Elite O             11.17   NWI 
  4 3810 Collins, Grayson        River Cities             11.40   NWI 
  5 3945 Neive, Jareal           Track Unlimited          11.41   NWI 
  6 3222 Lee, Trey               Club Elite O             11.52   NWI 
  7 3777 Kelly, Shabrodric       Peak Perform             11.61   NWI 
  8 3891 Willis, Christian       Spar Track T             11.91   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.64  7/9/2006    Christopher Vaughn, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3218 Brock, Keenan           Club Elite O             22.18q  0.9  1 
  2 3221 Freeman, Siddell        Club Elite O             22.51q  0.4  2 
  3 3679 Morse, Favion           Montgomery Y             22.52q  0.4  2 
  4 3945 Neive, Jareal           Track Unlimited          22.88q  0.9  1 
  5 3810 Collins, Grayson        River Cities             23.46q  0.4  2 
  6 3777 Kelly, Shabrodric       Peak Perform             23.56q  0.4  2 
  7 3751 Madison-Adams, Jame     North Alabam             23.57q  0.4  2 
  8 3222 Lee, Trey               Club Elite O             23.59q  0.9  1 
  9 3437 Rougeau, Jarreth        Lake Area Ex             24.09   0.4  2 
 10 3718 Sandersjr, Shannon      Nashvl Illusions         24.43   0.9  1 
 11 3705 Babbii, Dale            Nashvl Illusions         24.61   0.9  1 
 12 3507 Blake, Miles            Memphis Hurdlers         26.20   0.4  2 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.64  7/9/2006    Christopher Vaughn, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3218 Brock, Keenan           Club Elite O             22.02  -1.2 
  2 3679 Morse, Favion           Montgomery Y             22.18  -1.2 
  3 3945 Neive, Jareal           Track Unlimited          22.80  -1.2 
  4 3222 Lee, Trey               Club Elite O             23.14  -1.2 
  5 3221 Freeman, Siddell        Club Elite O             23.15  -1.2 
  6 3777 Kelly, Shabrodric       Peak Perform             23.76  -1.2 
  7 3751 Madison-Adams, Jame     North Alabam             24.05  -1.2 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.27  7/9/2006    Christopher Vaughn, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3679 Morse, Favion           Montgomery Y             51.29q  1 
  2 3712 Lillard, Bryson         Nashvl Illusions         51.36q  2 
  3 3222 Lee, Trey               Club Elite O             52.71q  1 
  4 4004 Anderson, Matthew       Unattached               52.89q  1 
  5 3751 Madison-Adams, Jame     North Alabam             53.22q  2 
  6 3705 Babbii, Dale            Nashvl Illusions         53.44q  1 
  7 3718 Sandersjr, Shannon      Nashvl Illusions         53.85q  2 
  8 3813 Lang, Jeffery           River Cities             54.29q  2 
  9 3560 Thomas, Eugene          Mississippi              54.31   1 
 10 3437 Rougeau, Jarreth        Lake Area Ex             54.85   2 
 11 3351 Conish, Quinten         Future TC              1:03.87   1 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.27  7/9/2006    Christopher Vaughn, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3679 Morse, Favion           Montgomery Y             50.23  
  2 3222 Lee, Trey               Club Elite O             51.26  
  3 3712 Lillard, Bryson         Nashvl Illusions         51.75  
  4 3705 Babbii, Dale            Nashvl Illusions         52.54  
  5 4004 Anderson, Matthew       Unattached               52.98  
  6 3813 Lang, Jeffery           River Cities             53.49  
  7 3718 Sandersjr, Shannon      Nashvl Illusions         54.60  
  8 3751 Madison-Adams, Jame     North Alabam             54.74  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:58.10  7/10/2002   Anthony Bushnell, LAET                    
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3716 Nelson, Gehrig          Nashvl Illusions       2:03.89  
  2 3560 Thomas, Eugene          Mississippi            2:05.64  
  3 3705 Babbii, Dale            Nashvl Illusions       2:06.80  
  4 3879 Gladney, Albert         Spar Track T           2:07.44  
  5 3943 Leonard, Christophe     Track Unlimited        2:14.28  
  6 3809 Austin, Eric            River Cities           2:17.90  
  7 3618 Denson, Jeffrey         Mobile Parks           2:20.26  
  8 3224 Mardis, Sean            Club Elite O           2:20.61  
  9 3507 Blake, Miles            Memphis Hurdlers       2:24.05  
 10 3329 Ridgley, Torrian        Faith TC Inc           2:43.46  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:23.02  7/9/2005    Matthew Sonnenfeldt, KTC                  
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3716 Nelson, Gehrig          Nashvl Illusions       4:27.28  
  2 3879 Gladney, Albert         Spar Track T           4:27.69  
  3 3618 Denson, Jeffrey         Mobile Parks           4:50.18  
  4 3681 Porter, Adam            Montgomery Y           4:58.67  
  5 3507 Blake, Miles            Memphis Hurdlers       5:07.64  
  6 3329 Ridgley, Torrian        Faith TC Inc           5:34.09  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:31.40  8/2003      David Conerly, Hattiesburg                
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3681 Porter, Adam            Montgomery Y          11:36.60  
  2 3618 Denson, Jeffrey         Mobile Parks          12:46.59  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:20.42  8/2000      Jamie Oliver, Hoover Track Club           
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 4008 Dove, Jacoby            Unattached             7:09.86  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.20  6/1996      Errol Hickenbottom                          
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3712 Lillard, Bryson         Nashvl Illusions         15.64q  0.4  2 
  2 4093 Nevels, Michael         Mobile Parks             16.08q  0.4  1 
  3 3506 Arnett, Maarifa         Memphis Hurdlers         16.10q  0.4  1 
  4 3753 Smith, Carson           North Alabam             16.21q  0.4  2 
  5 3551 Green, Deonta           Mississippi              16.74q  0.4  2 
  6 3521 Harris, Shawn           Memphis Hurdlers         16.80q  0.4  1 
  7 3223 Lewis, Tavarius         Club Elite O             16.95q  0.4  1 
  8 3517 Dowell  IV, Clifton     Memphis Hurdlers         17.00q  0.4  1 
  9 3671 Hunter, Reginald        Montgomery Y             17.93   0.4  2 
 10 3539 Sparks, Donterrius      Memphis Hurdlers         18.25   0.4  1 
 11 3477 Russell, Adam           Magic City T             18.79   0.4  2 
 12 3985 Swafford, Fredarion     Unattached               20.56   0.4  2 
 13 3877 Carter, Kaymin          Spar Track T             21.86   0.4  2 
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.20  6/1996      Errol Hickenbottom                          
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3712 Lillard, Bryson         Nashvl Illusions         15.66  -0.8 
  2 3753 Smith, Carson           North Alabam             16.00  -0.8 
  3 4093 Nevels, Michael         Mobile Parks             16.08  -0.8 
  4 3506 Arnett, Maarifa         Memphis Hurdlers         16.42  -0.8 
  5 3223 Lewis, Tavarius         Club Elite O             17.07  -0.8 
  6 3517 Dowell  IV, Clifton     Memphis Hurdlers         17.42  -0.8 
  7 3521 Harris, Shawn           Memphis Hurdlers         17.45  -0.8 
  8 3551 Green, Deonta           Mississippi              18.32  -0.8 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.20  7/10/2002   Simeon Harris, CVTC                         
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3712 Lillard, Bryson         Nashvl Illusions         57.73q  1 
  2 3748 Barnett, Tevin          North Alabam           1:00.22q  2 
  3 4083 Beasley-Tompkins, S     Mobile Parks           1:00.39q  2 
  4 3670 Harris, Levoris         Montgomery Y           1:02.12q  2 
  5 3551 Green, Deonta           Mississippi            1:02.45q  1 
  6 3797 Cox, James              Project Spee           1:03.57q  1 
  7 3223 Lewis, Tavarius         Club Elite O           1:06.22q  2 
  8 3985 Swafford, Fredarion     Unattached             1:08.17q  1 
  9 3877 Carter, Kaymin          Spar Track T           1:18.64   2 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.20  7/10/2002   Simeon Harris, CVTC                         
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3712 Lillard, Bryson         Nashvl Illusions         57.74  
  2 3748 Barnett, Tevin          North Alabam             59.64  
  3 4083 Beasley-Tompkins, S     Mobile Parks           1:00.11  
  4 3670 Harris, Levoris         Montgomery Y           1:00.82  
  5 3551 Green, Deonta           Mississippi            1:00.89  
  6 3797 Cox, James              Project Spee           1:03.62  
  7 3223 Lewis, Tavarius         Club Elite O           1:06.98  
  8 3985 Swafford, Fredarion     Unattached             1:07.13  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.26  7/10/2002   Road Runners Track Club, Road Runners Track 
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                         43.15  
  2 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                     44.66  
  3 North Alabama Trackers  'A'                           45.28  
  4 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                           46.28  
 -- Spar Track Team  'A'                                     DQ   Z2 out of zone
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:21.12  7/11/2004   Port City TC, Port City                   
                         L Watkins, B Spradley, B Spivey, J Johnson        
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   3:36.75  
  2 Community TC  'A'                                   3:39.39  
  3 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                       3:44.23  
  4 Track Unlimited (Tn)  'A'                           3:47.81  
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:29.99  6/1989      Mobile Parks Department, Mobile Parks Depa
     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions TC (Tn)  'A'                    9:07.80  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.00m  7/8/2004    Adrian Taylor, Cordova Track Cl             
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3560 Thomas, Eugene          Mississippi              1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 3620 Golston, William        Mobile Parks             1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 3552 Harris, Fenikin         Mississippi              1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 3671 Hunter, Reginald        Montgomery Y             1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 3946 Norris, Tysean          Track Unlimited         J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 3517 Dowell  IV, Clifton     Memphis Hurdlers        J1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 4105 Carr, Landon            Sprint South             1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- 3877 Carter, Kaymin          Spar Track T                NH            
 -- 3949 Roddy, Marsalis         Track Unlimited             NH            
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.25m  7/8/2004    Christopher Spear, Hoover Track Clu         
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3973 Greer, Stephen          Unattached               4.25mN  13-11.25 
  2 3972 Greer, Michael          Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 3388 Ballard, Hank           Hoover Parks and         3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 3738 Toups, Jonathan         New Heights              3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 3736 Renard, Jake            New Heights             J3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 3477 Russell, Adam           Magic City T             3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 4105 Carr, Landon            Sprint South             2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.86m  7/8/2004    Phelon Jones, Port City                     
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3620 Golston, William        Mobile Parks             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  2 3252 Miles, Trent            Community TC            J5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  3 3521 Harris, Shawn           Memphis Hurdlers         5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  4 3629 Johnsonjr, Glenn        Mobile Parks             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  5 3891 Willis, Christian       Spar Track T             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  6 3631 Jones, Lester           Mobile Parks             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  7 3518 Harmon, Azrell          Memphis Hurdlers         5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
  8 3532 Lee, Martavious         Memphis Hurdlers         5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.58m  7/8/2004    Phelon Jones, Port City                    
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3664 Aaron, Javorris         Montgomery Y            12.56m   NWI  41-02.50 
  2 3749 Beckwith, Zachary       North Alabam            12.33m   NWI  40-05.50 
  3 3620 Golston, William        Mobile Parks            12.02m   NWI  39-05.25 
  3 3416 Kendall, Semaje         Huntsville metro        12.02m   NWI  39-05.25 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.55m  7/8/2006    Marshall Tasker, Future TC                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3952 Sipe, Matthew           Track Unlimited         14.32mN  46-11.75 
  2 4019 Wade, Steve             Unattached-T            13.64mN  44-09.00 
  3 3911 Burn, Walter            Steel Throwers          12.12m   39-09.25 
  4 3912 Jordan, Donovan         Steel Throwers          11.94m   39-02.25 
  5 3400 King, Judge             Hoover Parks and        11.02m   36-02.00 
  6 4098 Richardson, Stephau     Mobile Parks            10.98m   36-00.25 
  7 3337 Walker, Benjamin        Faith TC Inc            10.53m   34-06.75 
  8 3871 Blake, Dominique        Spar Track T            10.00m   32-09.75 
  9 3333 Turner, Brandon         Faith TC Inc             9.66m   31-08.50 
 10 3456 Logan, Marvin           Magic City R             8.63m   28-03.75 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 41.19m  7/8/2004    Walter(Ryan) Bell, Hoover Track Clu        
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3952 Sipe, Matthew           Track Unlimited         39.82m     130-08 
  2 4019 Wade, Steve             Unattached-T            39.77m     130-06 
  3 3400 King, Judge             Hoover Parks and        31.65m     103-10 
  4 4098 Richardson, Stephau     Mobile Parks            31.17m     102-03 
  5 3413 Hill, Brian             Huntsville metro        30.53m     100-02 
  6 3394 Ekstra, David           Hoover Parks and        29.58m      97-00 
  7 3912 Jordan, Donovan         Steel Throwers          28.26m      92-08 
  8 3333 Turner, Brandon         Faith TC Inc            26.18m      85-11 
  9 3911 Burn, Walter            Steel Throwers          24.19m      79-04 
 10 4096 Cardwell, Christian     Unattached-T            23.18m      76-00 
 11 3337 Walker, Benjamin        Faith TC Inc            18.92m      62-01 
 12 3674 Jenkins, Trevelyan      Montgomery Y            14.36m      47-01 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.29m  7/9/2005    Benjamin Davies, Personal Best             
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3771 Cox, Joshua             Peak Perform            52.69m     172-10 
  2 3395 Harrison, Joseph        Hoover Parks and        44.08m     144-07 
  3 3625 James, Carlos           Mobile Parks            39.50m     129-07 
  4 3901 Hampton, Cory           Sprint South            38.50m     126-04 
  5 3643 Westry, Cameron         Mobile Parks            31.58m     103-07 
  6 3337 Walker, Benjamin        Faith TC Inc            28.64m      93-11 
  7 3542 Weatherby, Bobby        Memphis Hurdlers        16.72m      54-10 
  8 3333 Turner, Brandon         Faith TC Inc            16.12m      52-11 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.09m  7/7/2006    Nicholas Johnson, Hoover Parks             
     JO Meet: J 60.27m  2005        Walter Henning, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3912 Jordan, Donovan         Steel Throwers          29.35mN     96-03 
  2 3394 Ekstra, David           Hoover Parks and        26.70mN     87-07 
  3 3400 King, Judge             Hoover Parks and        26.26mN     86-02 
  4 3337 Walker, Benjamin        Faith TC Inc            21.24mN     69-08 
  5 3333 Turner, Brandon         Faith TC Inc            21.04mN     69-00 
  6 3413 Hill, Brian             Huntsville metro        19.90m      65-03 
 
Event 471  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  4792  7/6/2006    Seth Bamburg, Peak Perform                  
     JO Meet: J  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3506 Arnett, Maarifa         Memphis Hurdlers          3998  
  2 3517 Dowell  IV, Clifton     Memphis Hurdlers          3658  
  3 3539 Sparks, Donterrius      Memphis Hurdlers          3285  
  4 3521 Harris, Shawn           Memphis Hurdlers          3267  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3539 Sparks, Donterrius      Memphis Hurdlers         12.38  -1.3  578  
  2 3522 Harrison, Aken          Memphis Hurdlers         12.39  -1.3  576  
  3 3521 Harris, Shawn           Memphis Hurdlers         12.69  -1.3  522  
  4 3396 Henley, Jonathan        Hoover Parks and         12.82  -1.3  499  
  5 3506 Arnett, Maarifa         Memphis Hurdlers         13.01  -1.3  466  
  6 3475 O' Shields, Jake        Magic City T             13.29  -1.3  420  
  7 3517 Dowell  IV, Clifton     Memphis Hurdlers         13.55  -1.3  379  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3506 Arnett, Maarifa         Memphis Hurdlers         5.63m   NWI  18-05.75  508  
  2 3521 Harris, Shawn           Memphis Hurdlers         5.46m   NWI  17-11.00  473  
  3 3396 Henley, Jonathan        Hoover Parks and         5.31m   NWI  17-05.25  443  
  4 3517 Dowell  IV, Clifton     Memphis Hurdlers         5.26m   NWI  17-03.25  433  
  5 3539 Sparks, Donterrius      Memphis Hurdlers         4.85m   NWI  15-11.00  354  
  6 3522 Harrison, Aken          Memphis Hurdlers         4.69m   NWI  15-04.75  324  
  7 3475 O' Shields, Jake        Magic City T             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75  283  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3517 Dowell  IV, Clifton     Memphis Hurdlers         9.36m   30-08.50  447  
  2 3506 Arnett, Maarifa         Memphis Hurdlers         8.64m   28-04.25  404  
  3 3396 Henley, Jonathan        Hoover Parks and         8.40m   27-06.75  390  
  4 3522 Harrison, Aken          Memphis Hurdlers         8.03m   26-04.25  368  
  5 3475 O' Shields, Jake        Magic City T             7.92m   26-00.00  362  
  6 3539 Sparks, Donterrius      Memphis Hurdlers         6.58m   21-07.25  283  
  7 3521 Harris, Shawn           Memphis Hurdlers         6.49m   21-03.50  277  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3517 Dowell  IV, Clifton     Memphis Hurdlers         1.70m    5-07.00  544  
  2 3475 O' Shields, Jake        Magic City T             1.60m    5-03.00  464  
  2 3506 Arnett, Maarifa         Memphis Hurdlers         1.60m    5-03.00  464  
  4 3396 Henley, Jonathan        Hoover Parks and         1.55m    5-01.00  426  
  5 3522 Harrison, Aken          Memphis Hurdlers         1.40m    4-07.00  317  
  5 3539 Sparks, Donterrius      Memphis Hurdlers         1.40m    4-07.00  317  
  7 3521 Harris, Shawn           Memphis Hurdlers         1.35m    4-05.00  283  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3539 Sparks, Donterrius      Memphis Hurdlers         57.92   487  
  2 3396 Henley, Jonathan        Hoover Parks and         58.75   457  
  3 3506 Arnett, Maarifa         Memphis Hurdlers       1:00.10   410  
  4 3521 Harris, Shawn           Memphis Hurdlers       1:00.35   401  
  5 3517 Dowell  IV, Clifton     Memphis Hurdlers       1:03.39   305  
  6 3475 O' Shields, Jake        Magic City T           1:04.81   264  
  7 3522 Harrison, Aken          Memphis Hurdlers       1:05.66   241  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3506 Arnett, Maarifa         Memphis Hurdlers         16.87  -1.0  638  
  2 3517 Dowell  IV, Clifton     Memphis Hurdlers         17.43  -1.0  580  
  3 3539 Sparks, Donterrius      Memphis Hurdlers         18.64  -1.0  464  
  4 3521 Harris, Shawn           Memphis Hurdlers         19.06  -1.0  427  
  5 3522 Harrison, Aken          Memphis Hurdlers         21.05  -1.0  271  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3517 Dowell  IV, Clifton     Memphis Hurdlers        22.39m      73-05  317  
  2 3506 Arnett, Maarifa         Memphis Hurdlers        21.25m      69-09  296  
  3 3521 Harris, Shawn           Memphis Hurdlers        18.33m      60-02  241  
  4 3539 Sparks, Donterrius      Memphis Hurdlers        14.63m      48-00  173  
  5 3522 Harrison, Aken          Memphis Hurdlers        10.44m      34-03  100  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3396 Henley, Jonathan        Hoover Parks and         2.57m    8-05.25  257  
  2 3506 Arnett, Maarifa         Memphis Hurdlers         2.28m    7-05.75  195  
  3 3521 Harris, Shawn           Memphis Hurdlers         2.13m    6-11.75  165  
  4 3539 Sparks, Donterrius      Memphis Hurdlers         2.03m    6-08.00  145  
  5 3517 Dowell  IV, Clifton     Memphis Hurdlers         1.68m    5-06.00   83  
 -- 3522 Harrison, Aken          Memphis Hurdlers            NH            
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3506 Arnett, Maarifa         Memphis Hurdlers        24.20m      79-05  218  
  2 3539 Sparks, Donterrius      Memphis Hurdlers        18.56m      60-11  142  
  3 3521 Harris, Shawn           Memphis Hurdlers        18.09m      59-04  136  
  4 3517 Dowell  IV, Clifton     Memphis Hurdlers        16.46m      54-00  114  
  5 3522 Harrison, Aken          Memphis Hurdlers        16.20m      53-02  111  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3517 Dowell  IV, Clifton     Memphis Hurdlers       5:18.95   456  
  2 3506 Arnett, Maarifa         Memphis Hurdlers       5:30.02   399  
  3 3539 Sparks, Donterrius      Memphis Hurdlers       5:42.00   342  
  4 3521 Harris, Shawn           Memphis Hurdlers       5:42.12   342  
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.60  8/2003      Latonya Loche, Twin City                    
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3214 Williams, Lakeshia      Club Elite O             11.96q  1.1  1 
  2 3600 Watson, Angel           Mobile Parks             12.12q  1.3  2 
  3 3960 Patterson, Tandra       Unattached               12.32q  1.1  1 
  4 3212 Saxton, Erika           Club Elite O             12.40q  1.3  2 
  5 3828 Maxwell, Tymyosha       Sonic Boom Elite         12.46q  1.3  2 
  6 3807 Beverly, Mariko         River Cities             12.53q  1.1  1 
  7 3689 Barbee, Anisha          Nashvl Illusions         12.55q  1.1  1 
  8 3582 Jones, Janae            Mobile Parks             12.58q  1.3  2 
  9 3227 Beavers, Jasmine        Community TC             12.77   1.3  2 
 10 3929 Hudson, Cenita          Track Unlimited          12.86   1.1  1 
 11 3427 Zenon, Shanelle         Lafayette Yo             12.90   1.1  1 
 12 3933 Peters, Tia             Track Unlimited          12.98   1.3  2 
 13 3543 Bennett, English        Mississippi              13.37   1.1  1 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.60  8/2003      Latonya Loche, Twin City                    
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3214 Williams, Lakeshia      Club Elite O             12.11  -0.8 
  2 3600 Watson, Angel           Mobile Parks             12.41  -0.8 
  3 3960 Patterson, Tandra       Unattached               12.49  -0.8 
  4 3828 Maxwell, Tymyosha       Sonic Boom Elite         12.73  -0.8 
  5 3212 Saxton, Erika           Club Elite O             12.74  -0.8 
  6 3582 Jones, Janae            Mobile Parks             12.80  -0.8 
  7 3807 Beverly, Mariko         River Cities             12.88  -0.8 
  8 3689 Barbee, Anisha          Nashvl Illusions         13.21  -0.8 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.40  8/2003      Latonya Loche, Twin City                    
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3214 Williams, Lakeshia      Club Elite O             24.42q  NWI  2 
  2 3600 Watson, Angel           Mobile Parks             25.24q  1.0  1 
  3 3689 Barbee, Anisha          Nashvl Illusions         25.74q  1.0  1 
  4 3828 Maxwell, Tymyosha       Sonic Boom Elite         26.14q  NWI  2 
  5 3807 Beverly, Mariko         River Cities             26.15q  NWI  2 
  6 3206 Charley, Nicole         Club Elite O             26.35q  1.0  1 
  7 3935 Pryor, Virlisa          Track Unlimited          26.71q  1.0  1 
  8 3217 Wilson, Beonka          Club Elite O             27.02q  1.0  1 
  9 3957 Harrell, Brittany       Unattached               27.32   NWI  2 
 10 3826 Brown, Shanetria        Sonic Boom Elite         27.71   NWI  2 
 -- 3929 Hudson, Cenita          Track Unlimited             DQ   1.0  1  lane violation
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.40  8/2003      Latonya Loche, Twin City                    
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3214 Williams, Lakeshia      Club Elite O             24.13  -0.7 
  2 3600 Watson, Angel           Mobile Parks             25.36  -0.7 
  3 3689 Barbee, Anisha          Nashvl Illusions         25.76  -0.7 
  4 3828 Maxwell, Tymyosha       Sonic Boom Elite         26.02  -0.7 
  5 3807 Beverly, Mariko         River Cities             26.63  -0.7 
  6 3206 Charley, Nicole         Club Elite O             26.81  -0.7 
  7 3217 Wilson, Beonka          Club Elite O             26.84  -0.7 
  8 3935 Pryor, Virlisa          Track Unlimited          27.06  -0.7 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.95  7/9/2006    Kamelia Stroy, River Ciites                 
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3689 Barbee, Anisha          Nashvl Illusions         59.28q  1 
  2 3427 Zenon, Shanelle         Lafayette Yo             59.49q  2 
  3 3279 Mcswain, Akira          Contintl T-Belle         59.78q  1 
  4 3691 Hall, Brianna           Nashvl Illusions         59.94q  1 
  5 3229 Byrant, Veronica        Community TC             59.94q  2 
  6 3827 Johnson, Mariah         Sonic Boom Elite       1:00.35q  1 
  7 3807 Beverly, Mariko         River Cities           1:01.10q  2 
  8 3211 Pruitt, Funderlethi     Club Elite O           1:01.74q  1 
  9 3692 Harvell, Breana         Nashvl Illusions       1:02.15   1 
 10 3411 Vaughn, Candice         Huntsville metro       1:02.16   1 
 11 3409 Mitchell, Chrystal      Huntsville metro       1:02.21   2 
 12 3955 Chark, Shirdetra        Unattached             1:04.40   2 
 13 3964 Swafford, Natalie       Unattached             1:04.90   2 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.95  7/9/2006    Kamelia Stroy, River Ciites                 
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3279 Mcswain, Akira          Contintl T-Belle         56.99  
  2 3229 Byrant, Veronica        Community TC             57.90  
  3 3691 Hall, Brianna           Nashvl Illusions         58.70  
  4 3689 Barbee, Anisha          Nashvl Illusions         58.74  
  5 3827 Johnson, Mariah         Sonic Boom Elite         58.92  
  6 3427 Zenon, Shanelle         Lafayette Yo             59.60  
  7 3211 Pruitt, Funderlethi     Club Elite O           1:01.92  
  8 3807 Beverly, Mariko         River Cities           1:03.36  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:12.55  7/11/2004   Krishna Curry, Music City Track           
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3232 Garcia, Jasmine         Community TC           2:22.99  
  2 3691 Hall, Brianna           Nashvl Illusions       2:27.53  
  3 3900 Stancil, Chalyce        Sprint South           2:30.02  
  4 3808 Emory, Sarah            River Cities           2:30.34  
  5 3820 Moore, Taylor           Soaring Eagles         2:31.32  
  6 3286 Sumerall, Angela        Contintl T-Belle       2:42.99  
  7 3964 Swafford, Natalie       Unattached             2:44.79  
  8 3662 Woods, Kara             Montgomery Y           2:53.59  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.65  7/2002      Kristin McKinght, MCTC                    
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3900 Stancil, Chalyce        Sprint South           5:27.91  
  2 3286 Sumerall, Angela        Contintl T-Belle       5:32.93  
  3 3568 Carter, Kierston        Mobile Parks           6:42.08  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11:09.60  8/2003      Nettie Holcomb, Continental              
     JO Meet: J  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3900 Stancil, Chalyce        Sprint South          12:08.79  
  2 3286 Sumerall, Angela        Contintl T-Belle      12:46.56  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.59  7/8/2006    Jacquelyn1 Coward, Music City               
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3957 Harrell, Brittany       Unattached               14.63q  NWI  1 
  2 3742 Patton, Jasmine         North Alabam             15.06q  NWI  2 
  3 3231 Daniels, Amanda         Community TC             15.20q  NWI  2 
  4 3279 Mcswain, Akira          Contintl T-Belle         15.27q  NWI  1 
  5 3478 Beckett, Nefertiti      Memphis Hurdlers         15.34q  NWI  2 
  6 3211 Pruitt, Funderlethi     Club Elite O             16.06q  NWI  1 
  7 3796 McDonald, Julie         Project Spee             16.07q  NWI  1 
  8 3234 Johnson, Kimaya         Community TC             16.23q  NWI  1 
  9 3692 Harvell, Breana         Nashvl Illusions         17.53   NWI  2 
 10 3928 Cash, Danielle          Track Unlimited          17.59   NWI  2 
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.59  7/8/2006    Jacquelyn1 Coward, Music City               
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3957 Harrell, Brittany       Unattached               14.67   NWI 
  2 3742 Patton, Jasmine         North Alabam             15.20   NWI 
  3 3231 Daniels, Amanda         Community TC             15.35   NWI 
  4 3279 Mcswain, Akira          Contintl T-Belle         15.41   NWI 
  5 3478 Beckett, Nefertiti      Memphis Hurdlers         15.85   NWI 
  6 3796 McDonald, Julie         Project Spee             16.15   NWI 
  7 3211 Pruitt, Funderlethi     Club Elite O             16.53   NWI 
  8 3234 Johnson, Kimaya         Community TC             16.66   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:01.29  7/8/2005    Heather Trimiew, Music City               
     JO Meet: J   57.78  7/30/2006   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire Track           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3579 Houston, Erina          Mobile Parks           1:04.93q  2 
  2 3341 Anderson, Maya          Future TC              1:06.55q  1 
  3 3279 Mcswain, Akira          Contintl T-Belle       1:06.83q  1 
  4 3746 Watts, Stacia           North Alabam           1:08.44q  1 
  5 3796 McDonald, Julie         Project Spee           1:08.78q  1 
  6 3692 Harvell, Breana         Nashvl Illusions       1:09.77q  2 
  6 3211 Pruitt, Funderlethi     Club Elite O           1:09.77q  2 
  8 3691 Hall, Brianna           Nashvl Illusions       1:11.01q  2 
  9 3204 Baldwin, Victoria       Club Elite O           1:16.32   1 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:01.29  7/8/2005    Heather Trimiew, Music City               
     JO Meet: J   57.78  7/30/2006   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire Track           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3279 Mcswain, Akira          Contintl T-Belle       1:04.21  
  2 3746 Watts, Stacia           North Alabam           1:06.25  
  3 3341 Anderson, Maya          Future TC              1:06.28  
  4 3579 Houston, Erina          Mobile Parks           1:06.86  
  5 3692 Harvell, Breana         Nashvl Illusions       1:08.05  
  6 3796 McDonald, Julie         Project Spee           1:10.76  
  7 3211 Pruitt, Funderlethi     Club Elite O           1:12.89  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.00  8/2003      Road Runners Track Club, Road Runners Track 
                       Ashanti Duckworth,ShelanderEarly,DionneJoseph,Quin
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                         47.31  
  2 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                     48.14  
  3 Track Unlimited (Tn)  'A'                             49.88  
  4 Community TC  'A'                                     50.30  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:48.74  7/9/2006    Music City, Music City                    
                         J Coward, K Curry, A Dance, K Forbes              
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                       4:03.04  
  2 Nashville Illusions TC (Tn)  'A'                    4:06.70  
  3 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   4:11.05  
  4 Community TC  'A'                                   4:23.30  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5-06  7/2002      Reanna Townsend, Unattached                 
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3957 Harrell, Brittany       Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 3229 Byrant, Veronica        Community TC             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 3345 Davis, Petra            Future TC                1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 3650 Cross, Sterling         Montgomery Y             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 3741 King, Catedria          North Alabam             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.20m  7/8/2004    Mallory Thompson, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 3.90m  7/27/2007   Melissa Gergel, 07 21 LV's Cheet            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4001 Tisher, Neal            Unattached               3.50mN  11-05.75 
  2 3729 Sanchez, Lacey          New Heights              3.35mN  10-11.75 
  3 3373 Bedsole, Laura          Hoover Parks and        J3.35mN  10-11.75 
  4 3795 Logan, Claire           Project Spee             3.20mN  10-06.00 
  5 3728 Pfantz, Brittany        New Heights             J3.20mN  10-06.00 
  6 3725 Lauchner, Ashley        New Heights             J3.20mN  10-06.00 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.00m  7/8/2004    Kenyatta Brooks, SOUTHWEST MISSIS           
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3837 Taylor, Shekinah        South East M             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  2 3206 Charley, Nicole         Club Elite O             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  3 3217 Wilson, Beonka          Club Elite O             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  4 3427 Zenon, Shanelle         Lafayette Yo            J5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  5 3595 Pugh, Simone            Mobile Parks             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  6 3989 Byrd, Devan             Unattached               4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  7 3231 Daniels, Amanda         Community TC             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  8 3545 Perkins, Lashunda       Mississippi              4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.31m  7/8/2004    Nedra Gross, Future Track Clu              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3231 Daniels, Amanda         Community TC            11.35m   NWI  37-03.00 
  2 3206 Charley, Nicole         Club Elite O            11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
  3 3837 Taylor, Shekinah        South East M            10.88m   NWI  35-08.50 
  4 3742 Patton, Jasmine         North Alabam            10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
  5 3478 Beckett, Nefertiti      Memphis Hurdlers        10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
  6 3212 Saxton, Erika           Club Elite O            10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  7 3741 King, Catedria          North Alabam            10.08m   NWI  33-01.00 
  8 3929 Hudson, Cenita          Track Unlimited          9.58m   NWI  31-05.25 
  9 3545 Perkins, Lashunda       Mississippi              9.29m   NWI  30-05.75 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.21m  7/9/2005    Brittany Cox, Nash Illusions               
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3374 Browning, Caitlin       Hoover Parks and         9.89m   32-05.50 
  2 3764 Goss, Jennifer          Peak Perform             9.35m   30-08.25 
  3 3380 Hoppis, Rebekah         Hoover Parks and         9.10m   29-10.25 
  4 3650 Cross, Sterling         Montgomery Y             8.70m   28-06.50 
  5 3587 Lewis, Terrica          Mobile Parks             8.58m   28-01.75 
  6 3860 Clinton, Shantell       Spar Track T             8.38m   27-06.00 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.50m  7/8/2004    Amara mcKell, Nashville Illusi             
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3380 Hoppis, Rebekah         Hoover Parks and        34.43m     112-11 
  2 3764 Goss, Jennifer          Peak Perform            32.28m     105-11 
  3 3374 Browning, Caitlin       Hoover Parks and        24.89m      81-08 
  4 3860 Clinton, Shantell       Spar Track T            22.65m      74-04 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 36.22m  7/8/2006    Megan Young, Unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 44.64m  7/29/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3380 Hoppis, Rebekah         Hoover Parks and        41.16mN    135-00 
  2 4048 Chaumont, Mckenzie      Lake Area Ex            40.31mN    132-03 
  3 3764 Goss, Jennifer          Peak Perform            34.70m     113-10 
  4 3383 Spear, Lakin            Hoover Parks and        33.77m     110-09 
  5 3374 Browning, Caitlin       Hoover Parks and        19.96m      65-06 
  6 3587 Lewis, Terrica          Mobile Parks            19.87m      65-02 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.05m  7/7/2006    Brittany Cox, Nsh Ilusions                 
     JO Meet: J 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3764 Goss, Jennifer          Peak Perform            25.20m      82-08 
  2 3374 Browning, Caitlin       Hoover Parks and        22.64m      74-03 
  3 3380 Hoppis, Rebekah         Hoover Parks and        21.57m      70-09 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  4302  7/6/2005    Marrissa Harris, Mem Hurdlers               
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3279 Mcswain, Akira          Contintl T-Belle          4008  
  2 3478 Beckett, Nefertiti      Memphis Hurdlers          3518  
  3 3662 Woods, Kara             Montgomery Y              2313  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3279 Mcswain, Akira          Contintl T-Belle         15.65  -2.7  758  
  2 3478 Beckett, Nefertiti      Memphis Hurdlers         16.48  -2.7  657  
  3 3662 Woods, Kara             Montgomery Y             22.97  -2.7  103  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3478 Beckett, Nefertiti      Memphis Hurdlers         1.55m    5-01.00  678  
  2 3279 Mcswain, Akira          Contintl T-Belle         1.50m    4-11.00  621  
  3 3662 Woods, Kara             Montgomery Y             1.35m    4-05.00  460  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3279 Mcswain, Akira          Contintl T-Belle         9.15m   30-00.25  474  
  2 3478 Beckett, Nefertiti      Memphis Hurdlers         8.45m   27-08.75  428  
  3 3662 Woods, Kara             Montgomery Y             6.19m   20-03.75  283  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3279 Mcswain, Akira          Contintl T-Belle         27.21  -3.1  694  
  2 3478 Beckett, Nefertiti      Memphis Hurdlers         28.88  -3.1  563  
  3 3662 Woods, Kara             Montgomery Y             29.99  -3.1  483  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3279 Mcswain, Akira          Contintl T-Belle         4.89m   NWI  16-00.50  530  
  2 3478 Beckett, Nefertiti      Memphis Hurdlers         4.74m   NWI  15-06.75  490  
  3 3662 Woods, Kara             Montgomery Y             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75  369  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3279 Mcswain, Akira          Contintl T-Belle        21.53m      70-08  317  
  2 3478 Beckett, Nefertiti      Memphis Hurdlers        19.62m      64-04  282  
  3 3662 Woods, Kara             Montgomery Y            15.79m      51-10  211  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3279 Mcswain, Akira          Contintl T-Belle       2:36.50   614  
  2 3478 Beckett, Nefertiti      Memphis Hurdlers       2:54.25   420  
  3 3662 Woods, Kara             Montgomery Y           2:55.89   404  
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.31  6/1989      Thomas Barnes                               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3635 Moore, Tyrell           Mobile Parks             10.79q  2.5  1 
  2 3350 Breaux, Justin          Future TC                10.87q  1.6  2 
  3 3979 Maxey, Marlon           Unattached               10.93q  2.5  1 
  4 3803 Williams, Victor        Project Spee             10.97q  2.5  1 
  5 3453 Askew, Randall          Magic City R             10.98q  2.5  1 
  6 3603 Assad, Mujahid          Mobile Parks             11.00q  1.6  2 
  7 3780 Manning, Mychal         Peak Perform             11.04q  1.6  2 
  8 3436 Keyes, Jacoby           Lake Area Ex             11.13q  1.6  2 
  9 3327 Livingston, Alexand     Faith TC Inc             11.14   1.6  2 
 10 3621 Hobson, Samuel          Mobile Parks             11.22   1.6  2 
 11 3220 Coleman, Erwin Jema     Club Elite O             11.29   1.6  2 
 12 3823 Patchen, David          Soaring Eagles           11.50   2.5  1 
 13 3540 Sparksjr, Timothy       Memphis Hurdlers         11.88   2.5  1 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.31  6/1989      Thomas Barnes                               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3603 Assad, Mujahid          Mobile Parks             11.02  -1.9 
  2 3350 Breaux, Justin          Future TC                11.12  -1.9 
  3 3803 Williams, Victor        Project Spee             11.20  -1.9 
  4 3635 Moore, Tyrell           Mobile Parks             11.21  -1.9 
  5 3780 Manning, Mychal         Peak Perform             11.21  -1.9 
  6 3979 Maxey, Marlon           Unattached               11.26  -1.9 
  7 3453 Askew, Randall          Magic City R             11.29  -1.9 
  8 3436 Keyes, Jacoby           Lake Area Ex             11.35  -1.9 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/9/2005    Trey Harts, River Cities Tra                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3830 Moore, Nathaniel        Sonic Boom Elite         22.15q  NWI  2 
  2 3350 Breaux, Justin          Future TC                22.20q  0.4  1 
  3 3829 Ezell, Robert           Sonic Boom Elite         22.22q  0.4  1 
  4 3603 Assad, Mujahid          Mobile Parks             22.23q  NWI  2 
  5 3683 Rogers, Angelo          Montgomery Y             22.40q  NWI  2 
  6 3635 Moore, Tyrell           Mobile Parks             22.46q  0.4  1 
  7 3856 Wilson, Jeremy          South East M             22.49q  NWI  2 
  8 3453 Askew, Randall          Magic City R             22.55q  0.4  1 
  9 3803 Williams, Victor        Project Spee             22.60   NWI  2 
 10 3436 Keyes, Jacoby           Lake Area Ex             22.72   NWI  2 
 11 3979 Maxey, Marlon           Unattached               22.79   0.4  1 
 12 3784 Tyson, Jonas            Peak Perform             23.25   0.4  1 
 13 3220 Coleman, Erwin Jema     Club Elite O             23.29   NWI  2 
 14 3621 Hobson, Samuel          Mobile Parks             23.49   0.4  1 
 15 3940 Gilley, Sean            Track Unlimited          25.26   NWI  2 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/9/2005    Trey Harts, River Cities Tra                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3603 Assad, Mujahid          Mobile Parks             22.19  -1.3 
  2 3350 Breaux, Justin          Future TC                22.32  -1.3 
  3 3635 Moore, Tyrell           Mobile Parks             22.35  -1.3 
  4 3829 Ezell, Robert           Sonic Boom Elite         22.36  -1.3 
  5 3830 Moore, Nathaniel        Sonic Boom Elite         22.65  -1.3 
  6 3453 Askew, Randall          Magic City R             22.72  -1.3 
  7 3856 Wilson, Jeremy          South East M             22.72  -1.3 
  8 3683 Rogers, Angelo          Montgomery Y             23.21  -1.3 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.03  7/9/2006    Mychal Word, River Ciites                   
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- 3669 Gibbs, Dee              Montgomery Y               SCR   1 
  1 3830 Moore, Nathaniel        Sonic Boom Elite         48.95q  2 
  2 3635 Moore, Tyrell           Mobile Parks             49.72q  1 
  3 3856 Wilson, Jeremy          South East M             49.83q  2 
  4 3774 Hampton, Dimitri        Peak Perform             50.30q  1 
  5 3831 Ray, Robert             Sonic Boom Elite         50.37q  1 
  6 3683 Rogers, Angelo          Montgomery Y             50.79q  2 
  7 3801 Rayford, Jaion          Project Spee             50.93q  2 
  8 3320 Collins, Damien         Faith TC Inc             51.84q  1 
  9 3527 Hunter, Devontay        Memphis Hurdlers         52.46   2 
 10 3453 Askew, Randall          Magic City R             52.56   2 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.03  7/9/2006    Mychal Word, River Ciites                   
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3830 Moore, Nathaniel        Sonic Boom Elite         48.43  
  2 3635 Moore, Tyrell           Mobile Parks             48.86  
  3 3774 Hampton, Dimitri        Peak Perform             49.14  
  4 3683 Rogers, Angelo          Montgomery Y             49.24  
  5 3856 Wilson, Jeremy          South East M             49.29  
  6 3801 Rayford, Jaion          Project Spee             50.29  
  7 3831 Ray, Robert             Sonic Boom Elite         50.30  
  8 3320 Collins, Damien         Faith TC Inc             50.46  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:52.79  7/11/2004   Karjuan Williams, New Orleans Come        
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3798 Mickens, Terrel         Project Spee           1:55.86  
  2 3248 Ferguson, Spencer       Community TC           1:56.94  
  3 3983 Parker, Julian          Unattached             1:59.37  
  4 3468 Cooper, Matt            Magic City T           2:02.31  
  5 3527 Hunter, Devontay        Memphis Hurdlers       2:03.32  
  6 3558 Perkins, Kenneth        Mississippi            2:03.51  
  7 3875 Buford, Chris           Spar Track T           2:05.22  
  8 3704 Adams, Terrance         Nashvl Illusions       2:05.49  
  9 3556 Liddell, Eugene         Mississippi            2:05.91  
 10 3714 Moore, Lamont           Nashvl Illusions       2:06.50  
 11 3715 Murray, Michael         Nashvl Illusions       2:06.89  
 12 3980 Miles, Nickolaus        Unattached             2:09.16  
 13 3800 Price, Nick             Project Spee           2:09.16  
 14 3251 Hoyne, Curtis           Community TC           2:11.34  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:07.40  7/10/2002   Cody Savage, LAET                         
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3970 Dodson, Mark            Unattached             4:22.03  
  2 3704 Adams, Terrance         Nashvl Illusions       4:22.38  
  3 3556 Liddell, Eugene         Mississippi            4:26.25  
  4 3251 Hoyne, Curtis           Community TC           4:30.37  
  5 3619 Fleming, Terrance       Mobile Parks           4:31.85  
  6 3715 Murray, Michael         Nashvl Illusions       4:35.88  
  7 3509 Bowlesjr, Roosevelt     Memphis Hurdlers       4:46.16  
  8 3352 Freeman, Jason          Future TC              4:52.23  
  9 3842 Almo, Dante             South East M           4:54.24  
 10 3628 Johnson, Leburia        Mobile Parks           5:08.87  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16:25.95  7/10/2002   Wade Martin, SSTC                        
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3970 Dodson, Mark            Unattached            15:25.79N 
  2 3842 Almo, Dante             South East M          18:42.34  
  3 3855 Wilson, Jamus           South East M          21:43.74  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:39.90  7/11/2004   Timothy Johnson, Cordova Track Cl         
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3715 Murray, Michael         Nashvl Illusions       7:42.11  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.83  7/11/2004   Juan walker, Music City Track               
     JO Meet: J 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3255 Swinton, Deonte         Community TC             14.76q -0.5  2 
  2 3623 Howard, Phillip         Mobile Parks             14.81q -0.5  2 
  3 3706 Cecil, Corey            Nashvl Illusions         15.07q  0.8  1 
  4 3721 Tankard, Benjamin       Nashvl Illusions         15.29q  0.8  1 
  5 3555 Kelly, Richard          Mississippi              15.44q -0.5  2 
  6 3616 Curtis, Thaddeus        Mobile Parks             16.08q -0.5  2 
  7 3632 Mccants, Jamichael      Mobile Parks             16.55q -0.5  2 
  8 3406 Wilemon, Jace           Hoover Parks and         16.78q  0.8  1 
  9 3317 Alexander, Thomas       Faith TC Inc             17.01   0.8  1 
 10 3710 Hall-Pride, Keith       Nashvl Illusions         20.29  -0.5  2 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.83  7/11/2004   Juan walker, Music City Track               
     JO Meet: J 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3255 Swinton, Deonte         Community TC             14.59  -1.0 
  2 3623 Howard, Phillip         Mobile Parks             14.69  -1.0 
  3 3721 Tankard, Benjamin       Nashvl Illusions         14.89  -1.0 
  4 3555 Kelly, Richard          Mississippi              15.02  -1.0 
  5 3706 Cecil, Corey            Nashvl Illusions         15.04  -1.0 
  6 3616 Curtis, Thaddeus        Mobile Parks             16.13  -1.0 
  7 3406 Wilemon, Jace           Hoover Parks and         16.45  -1.0 
  8 3632 Mccants, Jamichael      Mobile Parks             20.24  -1.0 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.66  7/11/2004   Juan walker, Music City Track               
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3811 Fulco, Chase            River Cities             57.04q  1 
  2 3714 Moore, Lamont           Nashvl Illusions         57.66q  1 
  3 3706 Cecil, Corey            Nashvl Illusions         57.66q  2 
  4 3406 Wilemon, Jace           Hoover Parks and         57.76q  1 
  5 3721 Tankard, Benjamin       Nashvl Illusions         58.28q  2 
  6 3779 Manning, Eric           Peak Perform             59.46q  2 
  7 3616 Curtis, Thaddeus        Mobile Parks           1:01.15q  1 
  8 3623 Howard, Phillip         Mobile Parks           1:01.46q  2 
  9 3786 Watkins, Neil           Peak Perform           1:01.57   1 
 10 3317 Alexander, Thomas       Faith TC Inc           1:02.11   1 
 11 3632 Mccants, Jamichael      Mobile Parks           1:03.69   2 
 12 3624 Howard, Robert          Mobile Parks           1:05.90   2 
 13 3509 Bowlesjr, Roosevelt     Memphis Hurdlers       1:06.12   1 
 -- 3555 Kelly, Richard          Mississippi                 DQ   2  hooked a hurdle
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.66  7/11/2004   Juan walker, Music City Track               
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 3406 Wilemon, Jace           Hoover Parks and         56.09  
  2 3706 Cecil, Corey            Nashvl Illusions         56.10  
  3 3811 Fulco, Chase            River Cities             56.92  
  4 3721 Tankard, Benjamin       Nashvl Illusions         57.92  
  5 3714 Moore, Lamont           Nashvl Illusions         58.48  
  6 3779 Manning, Eric           Peak Perform             58.61  
  7 3623 Howard, Phillip         Mobile Parks             59.50  
  8 3616 Curtis, Thaddeus        Mobile Parks           1:04.37  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.92  7/9/2005    River Cities Track Club, River Cities Tra   
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Project Speed TC  'A'                                 41.71  
  2 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                     43.09  
  3 Community TC  'A'                                     43.32  
  4 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'B'                     44.23  
  5 Faith TC Inc  'A'                                     44.64  
  6 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                           45.03  
  7 Peak Performance TC  'A'                              51.90  
 -- South East Mississippi Track C  'A'                      DQ   Z-2 before acc zone
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:12.29  7/9/2006    River Ciites TC, River Ciites             
                         R Alexander, M Fayard, J Harrison, T Harts        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   3:19.81  
  2 Project Speed TC  'A'                               3:21.95  
  3 Community TC  'A'                                   3:23.08  
  4 Nashville Illusions TC (Tn)  'A'                    3:24.46  
  5 South East Mississippi Track C  'A'                 3:27.02  
  6 Peak Performance TC  'A'                            3:33.92  
  7 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'B'                   3:39.30  
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:15.81  6/1991      Mobile Parks Department, Mobile Parks Depa
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions TC (Tn)  'A'                    8:31.27  
  2 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   9:15.67  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.05m  7/8/2004    Antonio Winston, Mobile Parks               
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3392 Campbell, Tyler         Hoover Parks and         2.14mN   7-00.25 
  2 4012 Lindsey, Steven         Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 3752 Mcculloch, Micah        North Alabam             1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 3393 Doughty, Destin         Hoover Parks and         1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 3800 Price, Nick             Project Spee            J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 3851 Smith, George           South East M            J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 3968 Bowers, Robert          Unattached              J1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- 3320 Collins, Damien         Faith TC Inc                NH            
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.70m  7/9/2005    Chris Spear, Hoover Track                   
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3434 Caraway, Joseph         Lake Area Ex             4.73mN  15-06.25 
  2 3737 Simmons, Kovey          New Heights              4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 3734 Hebert, Cade            New Heights              4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 3733 Daurbiny, Jevon         New Heights              4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 3730 Ardoin, Lance           New Heights              4.10m   13-05.25 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.33m  7/8/2004    Kenneth Hall, Future Track Clu              
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 4041 Thibodeaux, Jamal       YMCA Baton R             6.78m   NWI  22-03.00 
  2 3721 Tankard, Benjamin       Nashvl Illusions         6.60m   NWI  21-08.00 
  3 3666 Edwards, Quinton        Montgomery Y             6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  4 3752 Mcculloch, Micah        North Alabam             6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
  5 3612 Cason, Cameron          Mobile Parks             6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  6 3850 Robertson, Joshua       South East M             6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  7 4097 Fields, Davinelle       Montgomery Y             6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
  8 3327 Livingston, Alexand     Faith TC Inc             6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  9 3321 Davis, Curtis           Faith TC Inc             5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
 10 3638 Sigler, Joshua          Mobile Parks             5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
 11 3854 Williams, Winston       South East M             5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
 12 3980 Miles, Nickolaus        Unattached               5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
 13 3823 Patchen, David          Soaring Eagles           5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
 14 3540 Sparksjr, Timothy       Memphis Hurdlers         5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.89m  7/8/2006    Zedric Chatman-Thomas, Lafayette           
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3752 Mcculloch, Micah        North Alabam            13.82m   NWI  45-04.25 
  2 3780 Manning, Mychal         Peak Perform            13.80m   NWI  45-03.50 
  3 3638 Sigler, Joshua          Mobile Parks            12.94m   NWI  42-05.50 
  4 4097 Fields, Davinelle       Montgomery Y           J12.94m   NWI  42-05.50 
  5 3666 Edwards, Quinton        Montgomery Y            12.75m   NWI  41-10.00 
  6 3854 Williams, Winston       South East M            12.59m   NWI  41-03.75 
  7 3800 Price, Nick             Project Spee           J12.59m   NWI  41-03.75 
  8 3980 Miles, Nickolaus        Unattached              11.92m   NWI  39-01.25 
  9 3317 Alexander, Thomas       Faith TC Inc            11.90m   NWI  39-00.50 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 17.65m  7/8/2005    James Lavin, KTC                           
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3405 Solujich, George        Hoover Parks and        16.75m   54-11.50 
  2 3398 Howell, Mack            Hoover Parks and        14.30m   46-11.00 
  3 3843 Andrews, Charles        South East M            12.90m   42-04.00 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.68m  7/8/2004    Tommy Killen, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3843 Andrews, Charles        South East M            48.59m     159-05 
  2 4011 Kennedy, Tyler          Unattached              43.23m     141-10 
  3 3405 Solujich, George        Hoover Parks and        41.44m     135-11 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.19m  7/8/2006    Benjamin Davies, Personal Bes              
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 4074 Braswell, Matthew       Hoover Parks and        54.84m     179-11 
  2 3398 Howell, Mack            Hoover Parks and        54.24m     177-11 
  3 4007 Dekich, Milan           Unattached              53.80m     176-06 
  4 3402 Patterson, Patrick      Hoover Parks and        48.56m     159-04 
  5 4011 Kennedy, Tyler          Unattached              45.44m     149-01 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.29m  7/7/2006    Ryan Bell, Hoover Parks                    
     JO Meet: J 67.64m  7/28/2007   Jordan Stray, 13 Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3405 Solujich, George        Hoover Parks and        35.23m     115-07 
  2 3398 Howell, Mack            Hoover Parks and        30.92m     101-05 
  3 3406 Wilemon, Jace           Hoover Parks and        21.63m      70-11 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  6113  7/6/2005    Cory Roberts, southeast la roa              
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3399 Hughes, Collin          Hoover Parks and          4933  
  2 3854 Williams, Winston       South East M              3870  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3397 Henley, Will            Hoover Parks and         11.70  -1.2  711  
  2 3399 Hughes, Collin          Hoover Parks and         11.79  -1.2  693  
  3 3854 Williams, Winston       South East M             12.37  -1.2  580  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3397 Henley, Will            Hoover Parks and         6.17m   NWI  20-03.00  624  
  2 3854 Williams, Winston       South East M             6.06m   NWI  19-10.75  600  
  3 3399 Hughes, Collin          Hoover Parks and         5.66m   NWI  18-07.00  514  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3399 Hughes, Collin          Hoover Parks and        12.61m   41-04.50  643  
  2 3397 Henley, Will            Hoover Parks and        10.77m   35-04.00  532  
  3 3854 Williams, Winston       South East M             7.92m   26-00.00  362  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3475 O' Shields, Jake        Magic City T             1.70m    5-07.00  544  
  1 3399 Hughes, Collin          Hoover Parks and         1.70m    5-07.00  544  
  3 3397 Henley, Will            Hoover Parks and         1.65m    5-05.00  504  
  4 3854 Williams, Winston       South East M             1.55m    5-01.00  426  
 -- 3824 Russell, Forrest        Soaring Eagles             DNF            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3399 Hughes, Collin          Hoover Parks and         54.08   636  
  2 3397 Henley, Will            Hoover Parks and         54.60   615  
  3 3854 Williams, Winston       South East M           1:00.53   395  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3399 Hughes, Collin          Hoover Parks and         17.04  -1.1  620  
  2 3854 Williams, Winston       South East M             17.06  -1.1  618  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3399 Hughes, Collin          Hoover Parks and        30.36m      99-07  472  
  2 3854 Williams, Winston       South East M            21.42m      70-03  299  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3397 Henley, Will            Hoover Parks and         4.29m   14-00.75  699  
  2 3399 Hughes, Collin          Hoover Parks and         2.59m    8-06.00  262  
  3 3854 Williams, Winston       South East M             2.13m    6-11.75  165  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3397 Henley, Will            Hoover Parks and        44.04m     144-06  501  
  2 3399 Hughes, Collin          Hoover Parks and        25.24m      82-10  233  
  3 3854 Williams, Winston       South East M            11.50m      37-09   51  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3397 Henley, Will            Hoover Parks and       5:24.79   425  
  2 3854 Williams, Winston       South East M           5:35.12   374  
  3 3399 Hughes, Collin          Hoover Parks and       5:47.72   316