2011 Alabama Youth Track & Field, Open & Masters

                   Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/6/2011 01:02 AM
                 Alabama Youth  Track & Field, Open & Masters                  
                         Birmingham Track Club Classic                         
                 Samford University Track Complex  - 6/4/2011                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell, Endiyah           8 Ag Gaston Bo                      17.30   NWI  2  10   
  2 White, Sydney              8 Alabama Sports                    18.11  -1.1  1   8   
  3 Turner, Madyson            7 Alabama Heat           17.90      18.23   NWI  2   6   
  4 Walker, Alicia             7 Huntsville M                      18.65   NWI  2   5   
  5 McMilliam, Kristen         7 Alabama Heat           17.30      18.88   NWI  2   4   
  6 Tilley, Deyana             7 Club Elite O                      21.71   NWI  2   3   
  7 Bennett, Abigail           4  Alabama TC                       21.92   NWI  2   2   
  8 Turner, Annelise           7 Cullman                           22.12   NWI  2   1   
  9 Hunt, Katelyn              7 Alabama Sports                    22.14  -1.1  1 
 10 White, Haven               5 Unattached             26.97      27.04   NWI  2 
 11 Stevenson, Nia             7 Huntsville M                      27.29   NWI  2 
 12 Adams, Tori                6 Alabama Sports                    29.27  -1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 White, Sydney              8 Alabama Sports                    36.54  -3.9  1  10   
  2 Russell, Endiyah           8 Ag Gaston Bo                      37.96  -3.1  2   8   
  3 McMilliam, Kristen         7 Alabama Heat           37.00      40.28  -3.1  2   6   
  4 Walker, Alicia             7 Huntsville M                      40.77  -3.1  2   5   
  5 Turner, Madyson            7 Alabama Heat           38.00      41.12  -3.1  2   4   
  6 Stevenson, Nia             7 Huntsville M                      48.26  -3.1  2   3   
  7 Tilley, Deyana             7 Club Elite O                      50.40  -3.1  2   1.50
  7 White, Haven               5 Unattached             55.41     J58.91  -3.1  2   1.50
  9 Adams, Tori                6 Alabama Sports                  1:04.02  -3.9  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Sydney              8 Unattached           1:22.00    1:16.13   10   
  2 McMilliam, Kristen         7 Alabama Heat         1:40.00    1:34.97    8   
  3 White, Sydney              8 Alabama Sports                  1:40.83    6   
  4 Turner, Madyson            7 Alabama Heat         1:40.00    1:41.06    5   
  5 Hunt, Katelyn              7 Alabama Sports                  2:04.25    4   
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Sydney              8 Unattached           3:18.00    3:14.20   10   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Turner, Annelise           7 Cullman                           1.58m   NWI   5-02.25  10   
  2 Walker, Alicia             7 Huntsville M                      1.52m   NWI   5-00.00   8   
  3 Tilley, Deyana             7 Club Elite O                      1.07m   NWI   3-06.25   6   
  4 Bennett, Abigail           4  Alabama TC            1.52m      0.98m   NWI   3-02.75   5   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adams, Tori                6 Alabama Sports                    1.70m    5-07.00  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Alivia             10 Magic City R                      15.39  -1.1  2  10   
  2 Lanier, Cassidy           11 Sumo TC                           16.35  -1.1  2   8    16:341
  3 Wright, Tion              10 Alabama Heat           16.30      16.35  -1.1  2   6    16:344
  4 Kittrell, Eden             9 Hoover Parks                      16.48  -1.1  2   5   
  5 Wilson, Adrienne           9 Sumo TC                15.91      16.53  -1.1  2   4   
  6 Goode, Sydney              9 Unattached                        17.04  -1.6  1   3   
  7 Rhodes, Brooklyn          10 Sumo TC                           17.28  -1.6  1   2   
  8 Benison, Deaisha          10 Sumo TC                           17.39  -1.1  2   1   
  9 Walker, Kaitlyn            9 Huntsville M                      18.16  -1.1  2 
 10 Williams, Kyndal          10 Ag Gaston Bo                      18.83  -1.1  2 
 11 Barnett, Derin            10 Unattached                        19.18  -1.1  2 
 12 Mitchell, Sarah            9 Huntsville M                      21.23  -1.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wright, Toni              10 Alabama Heat           37.00      32.64  -1.8  2  10   
  2 Beard, Olivia              9 Mobile City            33.64      32.69  -1.8  2   8   
  3 Scott, Alivia             10 Magic City R                      33.21  -2.3  1   6   
  4 Wright, Tion              10 Alabama Heat           34.30      35.59  -1.8  2   5   
  5 Wright, Azaria             9 Alabama Heat           35.00      35.87  -1.8  2   4   
  6 Stallworth, Amari         10 Ag Gaston Bo                      36.71  -2.3  1   3   
  7 Walker, Kaitlyn            9 Huntsville M                      39.13  -2.3  1   2   
  8 Bachman, Hannah            9 Hoover Parks                      40.33  -2.3  1   1   
  9 Barnett, Derin            10 Unattached                        47.23  -2.3  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beard, Olivia              9 Mobile City          1:15.47    1:16.47   2  10   
  2 Reed, Kolbi                9 Unattached           1:18.00    1:20.50   2   8   
  3 Wright, Toni              10 Alabama Heat         1:27.00    1:22.87   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Erika            10 Unattached           1:20.00    1:23.73   2   5   
  5 Taylor, Candra            10 Sumo TC                         1:24.04   1   4   
  6 Wright, Azaria             9 Alabama Heat         1:25.00    1:24.40   2   3   
  7 Howard, Erin              10 Ag Gaston Bo                    1:31.68   1   2   
  8 Thorton, Ryleigh          10 Cullman                         1:33.11   1   1   
  9 Villanni, Hannah           9 Hoover Parks                    1:35.06   1 
 10 Beard, Maggie              9 Hoover Parks                    1:35.20   1 
 11 Robinson, Daijha           9 Unattached           1:25.00    1:37.99   2 
 12 Howard, Alyssa             9 Ag Gaston Bo                    2:09.29   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seeley, Rachel            10  Alabama TC          2:47.00    2:56.14   10   
  2 Reed, Kolbi                9 Unattached           3:00.00    3:35.97    8   
  3 Johnson, Erika            10 Unattached           2:55.00    3:36.88    6   
  4 Robinson, Daijha           9 Unattached           3:10.00    4:02.28    5   
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seeley, Rachel            10  Alabama TC          5:45.00    5:52.16   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ag Gaston Boys Girls Club  'A'                               1:08.18   10   
     1) Brackett, Kayla 8               2) Russell, Endiyah 8             
     3) Howard, Erin 10                 4) Stallworth, Amari 10           
  2 Sumo TC  'A'                                      1:04.23    1:09.21    8   
     1) Goode, Joslynn 10               2) Lanier, Cassidy 11             
     3) Taylor, Candra 10               4) Wilson, Adrienne 9             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat  'A'                                            5:59.63   10   
  2 Sumo TC  'A'                                                 6:18.67    8   
     1) Benison, Deaisha 10             2) Goode, Joslynn 10              
     3) Lanier, Cassidy 11              4) Taylor, Candra 10              
  3 Ag Gaston Boys Girls Club  'A'                               7:29.42    6   
     1) Brackett, Kayla 8               2) Howard, Alyssa 9               
     3) Howard, Erin 10                 4) Stallworth, Amari 10           
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kittrell, Eden             9 Hoover Parks                      1.05m    3-05.25  10   
  2 Bachman, Hannah            9 Hoover Parks                      1.00m    3-03.25   8   
  3 Thorton, Ryleigh          10 Cullman                           0.95m    3-01.25   6   
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Seeley, Rachel            10  Alabama TC            3.66m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25  10   
  2 Beard, Olivia              9 Mobile City            3.83m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50   8   
  3 Wilson, Adrienne           9 Sumo TC                           3.02m   NWI   9-11.00   6   
  4 Goode, Sydney              9 Unattached                        2.98m   NWI   9-09.50   5   
  5 Reed, Kolbi                9 Unattached             3.05m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50   4   
  6 Villanni, Hannah           9 Hoover Parks                      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25   3   
  7 Walker, Kaitlyn            9 Huntsville M                      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75   2   
  8 Scott, Alivia             10 Magic City R           3.35m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00   1   
  9 Johnson, Erika            10 Unattached             3.05m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 10 Benison, Deaisha          10 Sumo TC                           2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 11 Mitchell, Sarah            9 Huntsville M                      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 12 Thorton, Ryleigh          10 Cullman                           2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 13 Barnett, Derin            10 Unattached                        1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goode, Sydney              9 Unattached                        4.38m   14-04.50  10   
  2 Kittrell, Eden             9 Hoover Parks                      3.86m   12-08.00   8   
  3 Bachman, Hannah            9 Hoover Parks                      3.40m   11-02.00   6   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goode, Sydney              9 Unattached                        7.65m      25-01  10   
  2 Robinson, Daijha           9 Unattached            15.24m      7.21m      23-08   8   
  3 Beard, Maggie              9 Hoover Parks                      7.00m      22-11   6   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Candra            10 Sumo TC                        12:24.31   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moseleys, Chloe           12 Alabama Heat           14.50      14.52  -2.7  2  10   
  2 Mahogany, Rakell          11 Alabama Heat           14.20      14.56  -2.7  2   8   
  3 Fields, Latsatsi          12 Sumo TC                14.37      15.11  -2.7  2   6   
  4 Seeley, Anna              12  Alabama TC            14.00      15.24  -2.7  2   5   
  5 Hill, Christian           12 Hoover Parks                      15.42  -2.9  1   4   
  6 Simmons, Tamiya           12 Alabama Heat           15.90      16.05  -2.7  2   3   
  7 Trammell, Zariah          11 Huntsville M                      16.19  -2.9  1   2   
  8 Adams, Taylor             11 Alabama Sports                    16.39  -2.9  1   1   
  9 Lanier, Cassidy           11 Sumo TC                           16.80  -2.7  2 
 10 Lewis, Lindsay            11 Hoover Parks                      16.84  -2.7  2 
 11 King, Tatanya             12 Unattached                        18.00  -2.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Eatman, Kristian          12 Alabama Heat           29.00      29.95  -2.9  2  10   
  2 White, Raekecia           12 Ag Gaston Bo                      29.96  -1.9  1   8   
  3 Russell, Jairyn           12 Ag Gaston Bo                      31.41  -1.9  1   6   
  4 Nelson, Hilary            12 Mobile City            32.07      33.04  -2.9  2   5   
  5 Seeley, Anna              12  Alabama TC            30.00      33.45  -2.9  2   4   
  6 Townsend, Cassey          11 Alabama Heat           31.00      34.01  -2.9  2   3   
  7 Trammell, Zariah          11 Huntsville M                      35.05  -1.9  1   2   
  8 Williams, Alexandria      12 Club Elite O                      36.92  -2.9  2   1   
  9 Adams, Taylor             11 Alabama Sports                    38.11  -2.9  2 
 10 Carlisle, Camryn          12 Ag Gaston Bo                      39.34  -1.9  1 
 11 King, Tatanya             12 Unattached                        42.83  -1.9  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eatman, Kristian          12 Alabama Heat         1:12.00    1:09.05   10   
  2 Kelley, Dakeria           11 Ag Gaston Bo                    1:15.99    8   
  3 Nelson, Hilary            12 Mobile City          1:11.91    1:16.75    6   
  4 Townsend, Cassey          11 Alabama Heat         1:16.00    1:26.18    5   
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah           11 Cc Flyers                       2:58.94   10   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah           11 Cc Flyers                       5:45.67   10   
  2 Harden, Anna              11 Cc Flyers                       6:46.00    8   
  3 McDonald, Brooke          11 Cc Flyers                       6:57.60    6   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Eatman, Kristian          12 Alabama Heat           16.50      17.46  -1.2  10   
  2 Williams, Adina           12 Alabama Heat           17.00      17.61  -1.2   8   
  3 Moseleys, Chloe           12 Alabama Heat           17.00      17.66  -1.2   6   
  4 Hill, Christian           12 Hoover Parks                      17.73  -1.2   5   
  5 Lewis, Lindsay            11 Hoover Parks                      21.26  -1.2   4   
  6 Hejazen, Lara             11 Hoover Parks                      31.75  -1.2   3   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat  'A'                                   58.91      57.98   10   
     1) Mahogany, Rakell 11             2) Moseleys, Chloe 12             
     3) Simmons, Tamiya 12              4) Townsend, Cassey 11            
  2 Ag Gaston Boys Girls Club  'A'                               1:00.25    8   
     1) Carlisle, Camryn 12             2) Kelley, Dakeria 11             
     3) Russell, Jairyn 12              4) Simmons, Whitney 11            
  3 Sumo TC  'A'                                                 1:02.13    6   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ag Gaston Boys Girls Club  'A'                               6:25.79   10   
     1) Carlisle, Camryn 12             2) Kelley, Dakeria 11             
     3) Russell, Jairyn 12              4) White, Raekecia 12             
  2 Sumo TC  'A'                                                 8:56.41    8   
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Alexandria      12 Club Elite O                      1.21m    3-11.50  10   
  2 Hejazen, Lara             11 Hoover Parks                      0.90m    2-11.50   8   
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Seeley, Anna              12  Alabama TC            4.27m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75  10   
  2 King, Tatanya             12 Unattached                        3.06m   NWI  10-00.50   8   
  3 Hejazen, Lara             11 Hoover Parks                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25   6   
  4 Lewis, Lindsay            11 Hoover Parks                      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50   5   
  5 Harris, Jadyn             11 Club Elite O                      1.70m   NWI   5-07.00   4   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stancil, August           12 Unattached                        7.14m   23-05.25  10   
  2 Adams, Taylor             11 Alabama Sports                    4.58m   15-00.50   8   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stancil, August           12 Unattached                       24.05m      78-11  10   
  2 Nelson, Hilary            12 Mobile City                      20.88m      68-06   8   
  3 Childress, Laureal        12 Club Elite O                     18.51m      60-09   6   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Posey, Evelyn             14 Magic City R                      13.47  -0.3  2  10   
  2 Hines, Erin               13 Alabama Heat           14.50      13.61  -0.3  2   8   
  3 Baker, Anaya              14 Magic City R                      14.02  -0.3  2   6   
  4 Lewis, Mikayla            14 Club Elite O                      14.04  -0.3  2   5   
  5 Harvey, Jalyn             14 Magic City R                      14.05  -0.3  2   4   
  6 Griffin, Elysa            13 Alabama Sports                    14.16  -0.3  1   3   
  7 Nayman, Katherine         14 Rocket City            14.00      14.23  -0.3  2   2   
  8 McCurdy, Alandria         13 Magic City R           13.58      14.47  -0.3  2   1   
  9 Gramstad, Lydia           13 Hoover Parks                      14.90  -0.3  1 
 10 Jamar, Ashlee             13 Huntsville M                      16.59  -0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Posey, Evelyn             14 Magic City R                      28.66  -1.5  2  10   
  2 Griffin, Elysa            13 Alabama Sports                    28.76  -1.5  2   8   
  3 Hines, Erin               13 Alabama Heat           28.50      29.24  -1.5  2   6   
  4 Baker, Anaya              14 Magic City R           24.00      29.76  -1.5  2   5   
  5 Nayman, Katherine         14 Rocket City            28.44      29.77  -1.5  2   4   
  6 Collins, Jonae            14 Magic City R                      31.08  -1.5  2   3   
  7 McCurdy, Alandria         13 Magic City R           25.10      31.68  -1.5  2   2   
  8 Moseley, Chloe            13 Alabama Heat           30.00      32.61  -1.5  2   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Jalyn             14 Magic City R         1:20.00    1:10.27   10   
  2 Collins, Jonae            14 Magic City R         1:30.00    1:10.69    8   
  3 Griffin, Elysa            13 Alabama Sports                  1:12.50    6   
  4 Posey, Evelyn             14 Magic City R         1:25.00    1:16.65    5   
  5 McCurdy, Alandria         13 Magic City R         1:30.00    1:17.04    4   
  6 Spencer, Diana            13 Unattached           1:28.00    1:19.03    3   
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Gillian           13 Mobile City          2:58.98    3:14.14   10   
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Gillian           13 Mobile City          6:39.00    6:27.64   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Clower, Amanda            14 Hoover Parks                      21.23  -2.3  10   
  2 Gramstad, Lydia           13 Hoover Parks                      21.79  -2.3   8   
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Clower, Amanda            14 Hoover Parks                      39.44  -4.6  10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Magic City Runners  'A'                                        55.69   10   
     1) Baker, Anaya 14                 2) Collins, Jonae 14              
     3) Harvey, Jalyn 14                4) McCurdy, Alandria 13           
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hines, Erin               13 Alabama Heat           4.57m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50  10   
  2 Clower, Amanda            14 Hoover Parks                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25   8   
  3 Gramstad, Lydia           13 Hoover Parks                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50   6   
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Clower, Amanda            14 Hoover Parks                      8.16m   NWI  26-09.25  10   
  2 Gramstad, Lydia           13 Hoover Parks                      6.83m   NWI  22-05.00   8   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Charley, Simone           16 Club Elite O                      13.53  -1.8  10   
  2 Anderson, Caitlin         15 Unattached                        13.91  -1.8   8   
  3 Hejazen, Lana             15 Hoover Parks                      14.65  -1.8   6   
  4 Steele, Gabrielle         15 Sumo TC                13.21      14.80  -1.8   5   
  5 Smith, Caitland           15 Alabama Heat           12.45      16.90  -1.8   4   
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mathews, Briahnna         16 Alabama Heat           26.50      27.44  -3.5  10   
  2 Dowdell, Kia              16 Club Elite O                      27.95  -3.5   8   
  3 Anderson, Caitlin         15 Unattached                        30.00  -3.5   6   
  4 Smith, Caitland           15 Alabama Heat           25.40      35.19  -3.5   5   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mathews, Briahnna         16 Alabama Heat           58.00    1:02.29   10   
  2 Fields, Khiya             16 Rocket City          1:05.00    1:09.02    8   
  3 Pope, Deaundria           16 Club Elite O                    1:10.83    6   
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Sydney              15 Unattached           2:35.00    2:47.70   10   
  2 Peoples, Destiny          15 Sumo TC              2:29.33    2:56.66    8   
  3 Norman, Alaina            16 Rocket City          2:32.00    2:56.91    6   
  4 Canant, Laney             15 Sumo TC              2:33.13    3:00.52    5   
  5 Kress, Tamela             16 Unattached                      3:08.78    4   
  6 Little, Deja              15 Sumo TC                         3:17.51    3   
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Alaina            16 Rocket City                     5:30.08   10   
  2 York, Kaitlin             15 Unattached           5:40.00    5:31.68    8   
  3 Davidson, Haley           15 Unattached           5:00.00    5:43.13    6   
  4 Canant, Laney             15 Sumo TC              5:52.48    6:25.61    5   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Haley           15 Unattached          11:20.00   12:15.94   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Trammell, Brianca         16 Huntsville M                      19.54   NWI  10   
  2 Wright, Paris             16 Alabama Heat           18.50      20.05   NWI   8   
  3 Kress, Tamela             16 Unattached             19.93      20.66   NWI   6   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Paris             16 Alabama Heat         1:25.00    1:20.70   10   
  2 Trammell, Brianca         16 Huntsville M                    1:24.60    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo TC  'A'                                        50.52      53.81   10   
     1) Canant, Laney 15                2) Little, Deja 15                
     3) Peoples, Destiny 15             4) Steele, Gabrielle 15           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo TC  'A'                                      4:09.50    4:37.21   10   
     1) Canant, Laney 15                2) Little, Deja 15                
     3) Peoples, Destiny 15             4) Simmons, Summer 16             
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lorge, Moriah             15  Alabama TC            3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25  10   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Charley, Simone           16 Club Elite O                      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00  10   
  2 Simmons, Summer           16 Sumo TC                5.11m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00   8   
  3 Anderson, Caitlin         15 Unattached                        4.13m   NWI  13-06.75   6   
  4 Mathews, Briahnna         16 Alabama Heat           4.88m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25   5   
  5 Trammell, Brianca         16 Huntsville M                      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25   4   
  6 Hejazen, Lana             15 Hoover Parks                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00   3   
  7 Cleavelin, Morganann      15 Hoover Parks                      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00   2   
  8 Steele, Gabrielle         15 Sumo TC                4.62m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75   1   
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Charley, Simone           16 Club Elite O                     11.18m   NWI  36-08.25  10   
  2 Simmons, Summer           16 Sumo TC               11.00m      9.53m   NWI  31-03.25   8   
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Krueger, Kayla            16  Alabama TC            8.84m      8.63m   28-03.75  10   
  2 Smith, Savannah           16 Cullman                           7.52m   24-08.25   8   
  3 Rutledge, Shakendra       15 Sumo TC                           5.94m   19-06.00   6   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Savannah           16 Cullman                          26.50m      86-11  10   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Savannah           16 Cullman                          35.18m     115-05  10   
  2 Krueger, Kayla            16  Alabama TC           21.34m     25.79m      84-07   8   
  3 Cleavelin, Morganann      15 Hoover Parks                     14.69m      48-02   6   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Shakendra       15 Sumo TC                        27:27.14   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Briggs, Kandiss           18 Alvin Briggs           12.40      12.67  -2.5  2  10   
  2 Robinson, Iris            17 Club Elite O                      13.06  -3.1  1   8   
  3 Brown, Micheryle          18 Mobile City            12.09      13.18  -2.5  2   6   
  4 Wiggins, Rachel           17 Rocket City            12.50      13.48  -2.5  2   5   
  5 Kidd, Devona              18 Alabama Heat           13.50      13.73  -3.1  1   4   
  6 Jones, Kenya              17 Rocket City            13.19      13.76  -2.5  2   3   
  7 Thomas, Halle             18 Club Elite O                      14.33  -3.1  1   2   
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Iris            17 Club Elite O                      26.30  -2.1  1  10   
  2 Brown, Micheryle          18 Mobile City            25.94      26.57  -1.3  2   8   
  3 Wiggins, Rachel           17 Rocket City            26.11      27.19  -1.3  2   6   
  4 Strickland, Marybeth      18 Rocket City            27.20      27.84  -1.3  2   5   
  5 Bell, Candyce             17 Alabama Heat           27.90      28.54  -1.3  2   4   
  6 Jones, Kenya              17 Rocket City            27.90      28.84  -1.3  2   3   
  7 Blood, Tatiyana           18 Club Elite O                      29.02  -2.1  1   2   
  8 Thomas, Halle             18 Club Elite O                      29.02  -2.1  1   1   
  9 Thorton, Jordan           18 Cullman                           35.00  -2.1  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Strickland, Marybeth      18 Rocket City            58.90    1:01.38   2  10   
  2 Marbury, Joy              17 Club Elite O                    1:01.50   1   8   
  3 Wiggins, Rachel           17 Rocket City            59.00    1:01.87   2   6   
  4 Brown, Micheryle          18 Mobile City            59.87    1:03.24   2   5   
  5 Gunn, Briana              18 Alabama Heat         1:02.00    1:03.68   2   4   
  6 Bell, Candyce             17 Alabama Heat         1:05.00    1:05.75   2   3   
  7 Webb, Nyesha              17 Club Elite O                    1:06.74   1   2   
  8 Blood, Tatiyana           18 Club Elite O                    1:11.40   1   1   
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gunn, Briana              18 Alabama Heat         2:22.00    2:47.13   10   
  2 Wilson, Kristin           17 Hoover Parks                    2:48.32    8   
  3 Brown, Madison            19 Travis J. Re         2:35.00    2:53.92    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kidd, Devona              18 Alabama Heat           16.50      17.94  -3.8  10   
  2 Amelinaite, Berta         17  Alabama TC            17.00      19.50  -3.8   8   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starkey, Megan            19  Alabama TC                     1:28.94   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat  'A'                                   50.00      53.70   10   
     1) Bell, Candyce 17                2) Gunn, Briana 18                
     3) Holloway, Tiffany 17            4) Kidd, Devona 18                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:27.68   10   
     1) Bell, Candyce 17                2) Gunn, Briana 18                
     3) Holloway, Tiffany 17            4) Kidd, Devona 18                
  2 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                                4:27.95    8   
     1) Dunn, Danna 17                  2) Hawkins, Raven 19              
     3) Kirkwood, Khadijah 17           4) Marbury, Joy 17                
  3 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'B'                                4:43.71    6   
     1) Blood, Tatiyana 18              2) Burnett, Naudia 17             
     3) Webb, Nyesha 17                 4) Woods, Delon 17                
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Starkey, Megan            19  Alabama TC            1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00  10   
  2 Wilson, Kristin           17 Hoover Parks                      1.35m    4-05.00   7   
  2 Thorton, Jordan           18 Cullman                           1.35m    4-05.00   7   
  3 Fountain, Ellen           17 Sumo TC                          J1.35m    4-05.00   5   
  5 Fountain, Mariah          19 Sumo TC                           1.25m    4-01.25   4   
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Toni             18 Southern Run           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  2 Stanek, Alexandra         18 Southern Run           3.10m      2.90m    9-06.25   8   
  3 Sigmon, Jessica           18 Sprint South           2.13m      1.85m    6-00.75   6   
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Amelinaite, Berta         17  Alabama TC            5.05m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25  10   
  2 Fountain, Mariah          19 Sumo TC                           3.77m   NWI  12-04.50   8   
  3 Fountain, Ellen           17 Sumo TC                           3.70m   NWI  12-01.75   6   
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kristin           17 Hoover Parks                      9.16m   NWI  30-00.75  10   
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amelinaite, Berta         17  Alabama TC                       8.88m   29-01.75  10   
  2 Starkey, Megan            19  Alabama TC            8.84m      7.48m   24-06.50   8   
  3 Fountain, Mariah          19 Sumo TC                           7.37m   24-02.25   6   
  4 Thomas, Halle             18 Club Elite O                      7.16m   23-06.00   5   
  5 Fountain, Ellen           17 Sumo TC                           6.52m   21-04.75   4   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amelinaite, Berta         17  Alabama TC           42.67m     36.22m     118-10  10   
  2 Yawn, Robin               17 Unattached            31.09m     31.47m     103-03   8   
  3 Thomas, Halle             18 Club Elite O                     26.48m      86-10   6   
  4 Clower, Carrie            17 Hoover Parks                     19.12m      62-09   5   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Madison            19 Travis J. Re          36.58m     37.34m     122-06  10   
  2 Pennington, Ashton        18  Alabama TC           38.71m     33.97m     111-05   8   
  3 Yawn, Robin               17 Unattached            31.09m     32.30m     106-00   6   
  4 Starkey, Megan            19  Alabama TC           30.48m     28.65m      94-00   5   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fountain, Ellen           17 Sumo TC                        24:56.39   10   
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Davis, Christine          64 Davis & Asso                       8.78   NWI  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 West, Nedenia             43 Unattached             13.50      14.37  -3.1  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Woodward, Loretta         57 Atlanta Trac                      14.85  -3.1  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda             60 Atlanta Trac                      16.21  -3.1  10   
  2 Davis, Christine          64 Davis & Asso                      17.70  -3.1   8   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 West, Nedenia             43 Unattached             28.50      29.78  -2.0  10   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Woodward, Loretta         57 Atlanta Trac           29.78      30.31  -2.0  10   
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porterfield, Linda        57 Unattached                      1:24.29   10   
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cade, Ann                 28 Unattached                     11:08.51   10   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda             60 Atlanta Trac                      18.57   NWI  10   
 
High Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Juceirciute, Dzene        39  Alabama TC            1.37m      1.50m    4-11.00  10   
 
High Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Eleanor           59 Unattached             1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25  10   
 
High Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda             60 Atlanta Trac                      1.20m    3-11.25  10   
 
Long Jump Masters Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Charley, Nicole           20 Unattached                        5.25m   NWI  17-02.75  10   
  2 Hawkins, Deborah          26 Unattached                        4.78m   NWI  15-08.25   8   
 
Long Jump Masters Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Juceirciute, Dzene        39  Alabama TC            4.42m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25  10   
 
Long Jump Masters Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda             60 Atlanta Trac                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Melissa          47 Unattached                        6.35m   20-10.00  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Clovis             56 Self                              9.05m   29-08.25  10   
  2 Bell, Gina                59 Unattached                        6.31m   20-08.50   8   
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Juceirciute, Dzene        39  Alabama TC           21.34m     22.95m      75-03  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Melissa          47 Unattached                       13.07m      42-10  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Clovis             56 Self                             19.51m      64-00  10   
  2 Bell, Gina                59 Unattached                       13.14m      43-01   8   
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda             60 Atlanta Trac                     21.33m      70-00  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Melissa          47 Unattached                       16.71m      54-10  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Clovis             56 Self                             25.14m      82-06  10   
  2 Bell, Gina                59 Unattached                       16.79m      55-01   8   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Juceirciute, Dzene        39  Alabama TC           21.34m     17.04m      55-11  10   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Clovis             56 Self                             21.26m      69-09  10   
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Dominique         25 Unattached             52.00      53.90   10   
 
Triple Jump Open Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Charley, Nicole           20 Unattached            12.09m     11.94m   NWI  39-02.25  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hines, Damian              8 Alabama Heat           14.90      15.52  -2.0  2  10   
  2 Paterson, Dylan            8 Alabama Heat           16.90      16.77  -2.0  2   8   
  3 Williams, Jaayian          8 Sumo TC                14.72      16.79  -2.0  2   6   
  4 Edwards, Emmanuel          8 Magic City R                      16.98  -0.7  1   5   
  5 Vaughan, Jalan             7 Ag Gaston Bo                      18.36  -0.7  1   4   
  6 Miller, Lawrence           7 Sumo TC                14.86      18.53  -2.0  2   3   
  7 Kelley, Dailyn             6 Ag Gaston Bo                      18.56  -0.7  1   2   
  8 Porter, Timothy            7 Club Elite O                      19.99  -0.7  1   1   
  9 Tilley, Devin              6 Club Elite O                      23.15  -2.0  2 
 10 Sasser, Louis              7 Pole Vault U                      24.56  -2.0  2 
 11 Mitchell, Gary             7 Alabama Sports                    25.40  -0.7  1 
 12 Mitchell, Bailey           6 Alabama Sports                    26.13  -0.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hines, Damian              8 Alabama Heat           29.00      32.95  -3.0  2  10   
  2 Williams, Jaayian          8 Sumo TC                28.68      35.73  -3.0  2   8   
  3 Edwards, Emmanuel          8 Magic City R                      35.75  -2.2  1   6   
  4 Paterson, Dylan            8 Alabama Heat           32.00      39.27  -3.0  2   5   
  5 Vaughan, Jalan             7 Ag Gaston Bo                      41.24  -2.2  1   4   
  6 Kelley, Dailyn             6 Ag Gaston Bo                      41.79  -3.0  2   3   
  7 Porter, Timothy            7 Club Elite O                      45.67  -3.0  2   2   
  8 Tilley, Devin              6 Club Elite O                      51.95  -2.2  1   1   
  9 Mitchell, Bailey           6 Alabama Sports                    56.19  -2.2  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Brandon             8 Sumo TC              1:16.81    1:26.49   10   
  2 Miller, Lawrence           7 Sumo TC              1:28.47    1:39.47    8   
  3 Mitchell, Bailey           6 Alabama Sports                  2:06.27    6   
  4 Mitchell, Gary             7 Alabama Sports                  2:10.14    5   
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salmon, Bailey             8 Unattached                      3:12.61   10   
  2 Davis, Brandon             8 Sumo TC              2:58.16    3:29.99    8   
  3 Reed, Jace                 8 Unattached           3:20.00    3:41.06    6   
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salmon, Bailey             8 Unattached                      6:33.27   10   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hines, Damian              8 Alabama Heat           3.66m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00  10   
  2 Edwards, Emmanuel          8 Magic City R           3.35m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00   8   
  3 Sasser, Louis              7 Pole Vault U                      1.56m   NWI   5-01.50   6   
  4 Porter, Timothy            7 Club Elite O                      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25   5   
  5 Tilley, Devin              6 Club Elite O                      1.13m   NWI   3-08.50   4   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reed, Jace                 8 Unattached             5.49m      5.90m   19-04.25  10   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Brandon             8 Sumo TC               23.47m     15.65m      51-04  10   
  2 Reed, Jace                 8 Unattached            21.34m     13.05m      42-10   8   
  3 Salmon, Bailey             8 Unattached                       12.96m      42-06   6   
  4 Williams, Jaayian          8 Sumo TC                           7.40m      24-03   5   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lucas, James               9 Ag Gaston Bo                      15.17  -1.5  1  10   
  2 White, Kendal              9 Mobile City            13.71      15.25  -3.3  2   8   
  3 Toney, Alvin              10 Ag Gaston Bo                      15.26  -1.5  1   6   
  4 Love, Zavier               9 Mobile City            15.21      15.56  -3.3  2   5   
  5 Cosby, Daren              10 Sumo TC                14.02      15.82  -3.3  2   4   
  6 Williams, Kristian        10 Ag Gaston Bo                      16.34  -1.5  1   3   
  7 Wiggins, Micheal          10 Sumo TC                14.88      16.45  -3.3  2   2   
  8 Smith, Parker              9 Huntsville M                      16.53  -1.5  1   1   
  9 Stevens, Cordell          10 Alabama Heat           16.50      16.94  -3.3  2 
 10 Miller, Quindarrius        9 Ag Gaston Bo                      17.15  -1.5  1 
 11 Gardner, David             9 Alabama Heat           17.00      17.65  -1.5  1 
 12 Miller, Kiajian            9 Sumo TC                13.98      18.88  -3.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 White, Kendal              9 Mobile City            30.97      31.83  -3.6  2  10   
  2 Lucas, James               9 Ag Gaston Bo                      32.35  -2.1  1   8   
  3 Love, Zavier               9 Mobile City            33.64      33.91  -3.6  2   6   
  4 Toney, Alvin              10 Ag Gaston Bo                      34.55  -2.1  1   5   
  5 Stevens, Cordell          10 Alabama Heat           32.00      37.53  -3.6  2   4   
  6 Gardner, David             9 Alabama Heat           37.00      41.55  -3.6  2   3   
  7 Barnett, Deric             9 Unattached                        43.37  -2.1  1   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Love, Zavier               9 Mobile City          1:16.98    1:20.30   10   
  2 Spencer, William           9 Unattached           1:34.00    1:24.43    8   
  3 Barnett, Deric             9 Unattached                      1:30.04    6   
  4 Vanhorn, Alfred            9 Alabama Heat                    1:32.26    5   
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanhorn, Alfred            9 Alabama Heat         3:00.00    3:44.53   10   
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harden, Michael           10 Cc Flyers                       7:05.93   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ag Gaston Boys Girls Club  'A'                               1:04.75   10   
     1) Kelley, Dailyn 6                2) Lucas, James 9                 
     3) Miller, Quindarrius 9           4) Toney, Alvin 10                
  2 Alabama Heat  'A'                                 1:04.00    1:06.10    8   
     1) Paterson, Dylan 8               2) Gardner, David 9               
     3) Stevens, Cordell 10             4) Vanhorn, Alfred 9              
  3 Sumo TC  'A'                                      1:05.11    1:08.00    6   
     1) Cosby, Daren 10                 2) Miller, Kjay 9                 
     3) Stallworth, Jordan 10           4) Wiggins, Micheal 10            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo TC  'A'                                      5:38.29    6:10.02   10   
     1) Cosby, Daren 10                 2) Miller, Kjay 9                 
     3) Stallworth, Jordan 10           4) Wiggins, Micheal 10            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 White, Kendal              9 Mobile City            3.86m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75  10   
  2 Miller, Kjay               9 Sumo TC                3.91m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25   8   
  3 Barnett, Deric             9 Unattached                        2.26m   NWI   7-05.00   6   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Kiajian            9 Sumo TC                          22.74m      74-07  10   
  2 Stallworth, Jordan        10 Sumo TC               23.47m     12.10m      39-08   8   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Collier, Cedric           12 Ag Gaston Bo                      13.52  -2.4  1  10   
  2 Mason, Myles              11 Club Elite O           12.60      13.93  -1.0  2   8   
  3 Jones, Darion             12 Alabama Heat           14.50      14.77  -1.0  2   6   
  4 Beard, Daniel             11 Mobile City            13.21      14.82  -1.0  2   5   
  5 Fox, Andres               11 Mobile City                       15.73  -2.4  1   4   
  6 Bivins, Tyreke            11 Magic City R                      15.99  -2.4  1   3   
  7 Cannon, David             12 Alabama Heat           14.60      17.23  -1.0  2   2   
  8 Swain, Joshua             12 Sumo TC                           17.53  -2.4  1   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Collier, Cedric           12 Ag Gaston Bo                      28.63  -3.9  10   
  2 Moneyham, Timothy         11 Magic City R           26.56      29.78  -3.9   8   
  3 Davis, Mario              12 Alabama Heat           31.00      31.29  -3.9   6   
  4 McMillan, Jalen           11 Alabama Heat           31.00      33.69  -3.9   5   
  5 Mason, Myles              11 Club Elite O           25.08      34.16  -3.9   4   
  6 Bivins, Tyreke            11 Magic City R                      34.40  -3.9   3   
  7 Cannon, David             12 Alabama Heat                      34.51  -3.9   2   
  8 Jones, Darion             12 Alabama Heat           29.00      34.59  -3.9   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Samuel            12 Magic City R         1:00.00    1:11.60   10   
  2 Davis, Mario              12 Alabama Heat         1:15.00    1:13.02    8   
  3 McMillan, Jalen           11 Alabama Heat         1:12.00    1:19.15    6   
  4 Kelley, Joey              12 Magic City R         1:40.00    1:24.30    5   
  5 Muhammad, Ishmael         12 Magic City R         1:00.00    1:29.81    4   
  6 McCurdy, Amari            11 Magic City R         1:40.00    1:29.82    3   
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soles, Steven             12 Club Elite O                    2:55.33   10   
  2 Davis, Devin              11 Sumo TC              2:28.59    3:02.44    8   
  3 Moneyham, Timothy         11 Magic City R         2:56.00    3:11.73    6   
  4 Kelley, Joey              12 Magic City R         2:40.00    3:24.32    5   
  5 Muhammad, Ishmael         12 Magic City R         3:00.00    3:28.24    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soles, Steven             12 Club Elite O                    5:48.21   10   
  2 Jenkins, Jonathan         12 Unattached                      5:49.54    8   
  3 Davis, Devin              11 Sumo TC              5:30.01    5:54.67    6   
  4 Possel, Nathaniel         11  Alabama TC          6:30.00    7:05.93    5   
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jonathan         12 Unattached                     13:29.08   10   
  2 Possel, Nathaniel         11  Alabama TC         13:54.00   15:11.95    8   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Swain, Joshua             12 Sumo TC                           22.01  -4.7  10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Magic City Runners  'A'                                           DQ   Zone 3 Early
 -- Alabama Heat  'A'                                   59.00         DQ   Zone 1 Early
     1) Cannon, David 12                2) Davis, Austin 12               
     3) Davis, Mario 12                 4) Jones, Darion 12               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumo TC  'A'                                      4:55.42    6:08.82   10   
     1) Cobb, Markeith 11               2) Culp, Tyler 11                 
     3) Davis, Devin 11                 4) Swain, Joshua 12               
 -- Alabama Heat  'A'                                                 DQ   Broke in Early
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sinenikov, Aleksay        11 Hoover Parks                      1.20m    3-11.25  10   
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Beard, Daniel             11 Mobile City            4.22m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25  10   
  2 McCurdy, Amari            11 Magic City R           3.96m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00   8   
  3 Holmes, Samuel            12 Magic City R                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25   6   
  4 Fox, Andres               11 Mobile City                       3.35m   NWI  11-00.00   5   
  5 Kelley, Joey              12 Magic City R           3.66m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00   4   
  6 Sinenikov, Aleksay        11 Hoover Parks                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00   3   
  7 Possel, Nathaniel         11  Alabama TC            3.05m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25   2   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rutland           11 Cullman                           6.85m   22-05.75  10   
  2 Adamson, DeCamron         11 Club Elite O                      6.56m   21-06.25   8   
  3 Knight, Zykia             12 Mobile City                       6.25m   20-06.25   6   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Rutland           11 Cullman                          13.11m      43-00  10   
  2 Knight, Zykia             12 Mobile City                       9.16m      30-01   8   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fox, Andres               11 Mobile City                      30.27m      99-04  10   
  2 Beard, Daniel             11 Mobile City           25.53m     22.30m      73-02   8   
  3 Sinenikov, Aleksay        11 Hoover Parks                     19.09m      62-07   6   
  4 Knight, Zykia             12 Mobile City                      14.58m      47-10   5   
  5 Turner, Rutland           11 Cullman                          12.47m      40-11   4   
  6 Cobb, Markeith            11 Sumo TC                          11.38m      37-04   3   
  7 Culp, Tyler               11 Sumo TC                          11.37m      37-04   2   
  8 Adamson, DeCamron         11 Club Elite O                      9.72m      31-11   1   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Ishmael         12 Magic City R         8:00.00   13:01.47   10   
  2 Cobb, Markeith            11 Sumo TC                        14:38.14    8   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Courtney           13 Alabama Heat           12.90      11.83  -1.7  2  10   
  2 Brown, Rickey             14 Mobile City            11.50      11.84  -1.7  2   8   
  3 Simmons, Thomar           14 Alabama Heat           11.50      11.98  -1.7  2   6   
  4 Gaynor, Juwan             14 Mobile City                       12.55  -1.8  1   5   
  5 Westmoreland, Taylor      14 Mobile City            11.92      12.92  -1.7  2   4   
  6 Hall, Fernando            13 Ag Gaston Bo                      13.45  -1.8  1   3   
  7 Taylor, Jarek             14  Alabama TC            11.60      13.66  -1.7  2   2   
  8 Stevens, Carlos           13 Alabama Heat           14.40      13.96  -1.7  2   1   
  9 Simmons, Brian            14 Alabama Heat           15.00      15.29  -1.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Rickey             14 Mobile City            23.60      23.71  -3.0  2  10   
  2 Taylor, Jarek             14  Alabama TC            23.70      23.96  -3.0  2   8   
  3 Simmons, Thomar           14 Alabama Heat           24.90      24.62  -3.0  2   6   
  4 Westmoreland, Taylor      14 Mobile City            24.12      25.51  -3.0  2   5   
  5 Gaynor, Juwan             14 Mobile City            24.67      25.57  -3.0  2   4   
  6 Moore, Courtney           13 Alabama Heat           26.00      27.53  -3.3  1   3   
  7 Hall, Fernando            13 Ag Gaston Bo                      28.18  -3.3  1   2   
  8 Sims, Thomas              13 Ag Gaston Bo                      30.04  -3.3  1   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Rickey             14 Mobile City            53.32      53.56   10   
  2 Gaynor, Juwan             14 Mobile City            55.89      57.44    8   
  3 Westmoreland, Taylor      14 Mobile City            54.13      57.71    6   
  4 Williams, Taron           14 Club Elite O                      57.82    5   
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Darius          14 Unattached           2:20.00    2:32.55   10   
  2 Childress, Reginald       13 Club Elite O                    2:32.75    8   
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Childress, Reginald       13 Club Elite O                    5:18.67   10   
  2 Robinson, Darius          14 Unattached           4:50.00    5:29.52    8   
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Darius          14 Unattached          10:50.00   11:36.58   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat  'A'                                   51.00      53.01   10   
     1) Moore, Courtney 13              2) Simmons, Brian 14              
     3) Simmons, Thomar 14              4) Stevens, Carlos 13             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat  'A'                                 3:55.00    4:49.52   10   
     1) Moore, Courtney 13              2) Simmons, Brian 14              
     3) Simmons, Thomar 14              4) Smith, Jalen 13                
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brown, Rickey             14 Mobile City            5.77m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25  10   
  2 Westmoreland, Taylor      14 Mobile City            5.36m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75   8   
  3 Gaynor, Juwan             14 Mobile City            5.49m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25   6   
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Carlos           13 Alabama Heat          10.67m      9.19m   NWI  30-02.00  10   
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric            13 Ag Gaston Bo                      8.70m   28-06.50  10   
  2 Smith, Maverick           13 Cullman                           5.65m   18-06.50   8   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Jacob             14 Hoover Parks                     34.06m     111-09  10   
  2 Smith, Maverick           13 Cullman                          14.40m      47-03   8   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Maverick           13 Cullman                          25.03m      82-01  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Colby           15 Sumo TC                10.97      11.67  -2.6  2  10   
  2 Mix, Ron                  16 Mobile City            11.50      11.72  -2.6  2   8   
  3 Blackwell, Miles          16  Alabama TC            11.60      11.97  -0.6  1   6   
  4 Cook, Darius              15 Hoover Parks                      12.22  -0.6  1   5   
  5 Robertson, Gregory        15 Mobile City            11.12      12.26  -2.6  2   4   
  6 Bryant, Quentin           16 Sumo TC                11.29      12.54  -2.6  2   3   
  7 Rodarte, Roman            15  Alabama TC            12.00      12.68  -0.6  1   2   
  8 Bailey, Jordan            15 Sumo TC                11.88      13.92  -0.6  1   1   
  9 Collins, Corey            15 Sumo TC                11.98      15.05  -0.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Colby           15 Sumo TC                22.91      24.16  -2.2  2  10   
  2 Mix, Ron                  16 Mobile City            24.12      24.43  -4.1  1   8   
  3 Robertson, Gregory        15 Mobile City            22.19      24.97  -2.2  2   6   
  4 Moore, Deonta             15 Rocket City            23.70      25.10  -2.2  2   5   
  5 Williams, Joerell         16 Alabama Heat           24.50      25.30  -4.1  1   4   
  6 Rodarte, Roman            15  Alabama TC                       27.91  -4.1  1   3   
  7 Spencer, Dezmond          15 Magic City R                      29.52  -4.1  1   2   
  8 Collins, Corey            15 Sumo TC                24.01      32.50  -4.1  1   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Miles          16 Rocket City            52.00      52.53   2  10   
  2 Brown, Jarrett            16 Unattached             51.00      52.74   2   8   
  3 Hurley, Shawn             16 Club Elite O                      52.82   1   6   
  4 Moore, Deonta             15 Rocket City            54.70      55.98   2   5   
  5 Clarkston, Tremayne       16 Club Elite O                      56.52   1   4   
  6 Mix, Ron                  16 Mobile City            55.02      56.65   1   3   
  7 Bryant, Quentin           16 Sumo TC                51.54      56.74   2   2   
  8 Williams, Joerell         16 Alabama Heat           54.00      56.84   2   1   
  9 Gray, Stanley             16 Club Elite O                      56.93   1 
 10 Brownrigg, Vinson         16 Club Elite O                      57.67   1 
 11 Tigner, Randell           16 Alabama Heat           55.00      59.22   2 
 12 Jefferson, Deandre        16 Club Elite O                    1:01.58   1 
 13 Merchant, Thaddaeus       16 Club Elite O                    1:01.63   1 
 14 Robertson, Gregory        15 Mobile City            53.00    1:02.01   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jarrett            16 Unattached           2:00.00    2:09.63   10   
  2 Treadwell, Tyler          15 Unattached           2:10.00    2:21.33    8   
  3 Eatman, Kristopher        16 Alabama Heat         2:20.00    2:24.80    6   
  4 Beard, Darrius            16 Mobile City          2:21.32    2:32.52    5   
  5 Tigner, Randell           16 Alabama Heat         2:17.00    2:32.57    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Treadwell, Tyler          15 Unattached           4:35.00    5:08.52   10   
  2 Eatman, Kristopher        16 Alabama Heat         5:35.00    5:16.54    8   
  3 Beard, Darrius            16 Mobile City          5:29.47    5:24.23    6   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Treadwell, Tyler          15 Unattached          10:30.00   10:58.87   10   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lagarde, Lezyon           16 Alabama Heat           14.60      15.80   NWI  10   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jarrett            16 Unattached             58.00    1:02.24   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoover Parks And Recrea-A  'A'                                 47.91   10   
 -- Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                                     DQ   Zone 3 Early
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                                3:53.80   10   
     1) Brownrigg, Vinson 16            2) Clarkston, Tremayne 16         
     3) Gray, Stanley 16                4) Hurley, Shawn 16               
  2 Alabama Heat  'A'                                 3:39.00    4:01.96    8   
     1) Eatman, Kristopher 16           2) Lagarde, Lezyon 16             
     3) Tigner, Randell 16              4) Williams, Joerell 16           
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lagarde, Lezyon           16 Alabama Heat           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75  10   
  2 Bailey, Jordan            15 Sumo TC                1.57m      1.35m    4-05.00   8   
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Chris           15 Hoover Parks                      3.50m   11-05.75   9   
  1 Toner, Wes                16 Hoover Parks                      3.50m   11-05.75   9   
  3 Harvey, Johnathan         15 Hoover Parks                      3.20m   10-06.00   6   
  4 Graham, Daniel            15 Hoover Parks                      2.45m    8-00.50   5   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Colby           15 Sumo TC                6.86m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50  10   
  2 Brownrigg, Vinson         16 Club Elite O                      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25   8   
  3 Reeves, Eric              15 Hoover Parks                      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00   6   
  4 Farrish, T.J.             15 Hoover Parks                      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25   5   
  5 Rodarte, Roman            15  Alabama TC            5.79m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00   4   
  6 Powell, Shawn             15 Hoover Parks                      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25   3   
  7 Bryant, Quentin           16 Sumo TC                6.35m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00   2   
  8 Moore, Deonta             15 Rocket City                       4.92m   NWI  16-01.75   1   
  9 Spencer, Dezmond          15 Magic City R           5.49m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 -- Cook, Darius              15 Hoover Parks                       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lagarde, Lezyon           16 Alabama Heat          13.87m     13.14m   NWI  43-01.50  10   
  2 Reeves, Eric              15 Hoover Parks                     11.73m   NWI  38-06.00   8   
  3 Powell, Shawn             15 Hoover Parks                     11.13m   NWI  36-06.25   6   
  4 Spencer, Dezmond          15 Magic City R           5.18m     10.30m   NWI  33-09.50   5   
  5 Farrish, T.J.             15 Hoover Parks                     10.11m   NWI  33-02.00   4   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nezat, Spencer            16 Hoover Parks                     12.86m   42-02.25  10   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gooden, Trey              16 Hoover Parks                     42.62m     139-10  10   
  2 Fort, Daniel              15 Hoover Parks                     37.06m     121-07   8   
  3 Nezat, Spencer            16 Hoover Parks                     32.59m     106-11   6   
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gooden, Trey              16 Hoover Parks                     21.70m      71-02  10   
  2 Nezat, Spencer            16 Hoover Parks                     20.66m      67-09   8   
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fort, Daniel              15 Hoover Parks                     35.76m     117-04  10   
  2 Braswell, Michael         16 Hoover Parks                     33.69m     110-06   8   
  3 Bailey, Jordan            15 Sumo TC               33.53m     22.45m      73-08   6   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Chandler, Edgreg          18 Alabama Heat           10.60      10.98  -0.9  2  10   
  2 Cribbs, Nigel             18 Club Elite O                      11.45  -1.9  1   8   
  3 Vardaman, Nathan          18 Rocket City            11.05      11.48  -0.9  2   6   
  4 Lee, Trey                 19 Unattached                        11.56  -0.9  2   5   
  5 Hundley, Q                19 Rocket City            10.98      11.63  -0.9  2   4   
  6 Morse, Favion             18 Sumo TC                           11.76  -1.9  1   3   
  7 Frazier, Jordan           17  Alabama TC            11.50      11.90  -0.9  2   2   
  8 Brown, Devante            19 Club Elite O                      11.93  -0.9  2   1   
  9 Greer, Tj                 18 Rocket City            11.16      12.05  -0.9  2 
 10 Farrish, Brandon          17 Hoover Parks                      12.24  -1.9  1 
 11 Washington, Jalin         17 Magic City R                      12.68  -1.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Chandler, Edgreg          18 Alabama Heat           21.50      22.01  -1.5  2  10   
  2 Moore, Leroy              19 Alabama Heat           22.50      22.84  -1.5  2   8   
  3 Parks, Brennan            18 Rocket City            23.00      23.09  -1.5  2   6   
  4 Peck, William             17 Alabama Heat           23.00      25.04  -1.5  2   5   
  5 Washington, Jalin         17 Magic City R                      25.37  -1.8  1   4   
  6 Rodarte, Preston          17  Alabama TC                       25.88  -1.8  1   3   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Leroy              19 Alabama Heat           49.60      50.08   2  10   
  2 Parks, Brennan            18 Rocket City            52.00      50.49   2   8   
  3 Peck, William             17 Alabama Heat           51.00      52.58   2   6   
  4 Gray, Willie              18 Club Elite O                      53.46   1   5   
  5 Freeman, Siddell          18 Club Elite O                      54.03   2   4   
  6 Knight, Christian         17 Club Elite O                      55.32   1   3   
  7 Brown, Ladarius           17 Club Elite O                      55.37   1   2   
  8 Coleman, Demetris         18 Club Elite O                      56.09   2   1   
  9 Washington, Jalin         17 Magic City R                      56.71   1 
 10 Dickey, Nathaniel         17 Club Elite O                      59.89   1 
 11 Rodarte, Preston          17  Alabama TC                     1:03.14   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Session, Damon            18 Alabama Heat         1:57.00    2:05.18   10   
  2 Singh, Ravinder           19 Rocket City          2:02.00    2:13.49    8   
  3 Little, Matthew           17 Rocket City          2:04.00    2:13.99    6   
  4 Simpson, Stephen          17  Alabama TC                    J2:30.07    5   
  5 Baffield, Michael         17 Rocket City          2:18.00   J2:28.39    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Singh, Ravinder           19 Rocket City          4:19.00    4:31.09   10    4:31:082
  2 Gray, Willie              18 Club Elite O                    4:31.09    8    4:31:087
  3 Little, Matthew           17 Rocket City          4:23.00    4:32.73    6   
  4 Truett, Patrick           18 Sumo TC              4:29.22    4:47.47    5   
  5 Baffield, Michael         17 Rocket City                     5:00.92    4   
  6 Simpson, Stephen          17  Alabama TC                     5:07.43    3   
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Truett, Patrick           18 Sumo TC              9:38.19   10:12.50   10   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Walls, Dominic            18 Alabama Heat           14.30      14.76  -3.1  10   
  2 Parks, Brennan            18 Rocket City            14.30      15.02  -3.1   8   
  3 Frazier, Jordan           17  Alabama TC            15.10      15.73  -3.1   6   
  4 Knight, Christian         17 Club Elite O                      15.89  -3.1   5   
  5 Dickey, Nathaniel         17 Club Elite O                      16.59  -3.1   4   
  6 Tabb, Frederick           18 Sumo TC                15.02      16.75  -3.1   3   
  7 Perry, Jarmarcus          19 Sumo TC                15.77      23.03  -3.1   2   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walls, Dominic            18 Alabama Heat           57.00      58.72   10   
  2 Frazier, Jordan           17  Alabama TC            54.00    1:00.09    8   
  3 Tabb, Frederick           18 Sumo TC                56.55    1:01.25    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                                  42.61   10   
  2 Alabama Heat  'A'                                   42.50      43.05    8   
     1) Chandler, Edgreg 18             2) Jackson, James 17              
     3) Moore, Leroy 19                 4) Peck, William 17               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                                3:23.98   10   
     1) Blackwood, James 17             2) Brown, Devante 19              
     3) Brown, Ladarius 17              4) Charley, Myles 17              
  2 Alabama Heat  'A'                                 3:26.00    3:25.37    8   
     1) Chandler, Edgreg 18             2) Jackson, James 17              
     3) Moore, Leroy 19                 4) Peck, William 17               
 -- Club Elite Of Birmingham  'B'                                     DQ   Ran Out Of Lane
     1) Coleman, Demetris 18            2) Gray, Willie 18                
     3) Knight, Christian 17            4) Whatley, Thomas 17             
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brockington, Jamar        18 Magic City R           2.06m      1.90m    6-02.75  10   
  2 Farrish, Brandon          17 Hoover Parks                      1.70m    5-07.00   8   
  3 Truett, Patrick           18 Sumo TC                1.78m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
 -- Perry, Jarmarcus          19 Sumo TC                1.88m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hussein, Ebraheim         18 Unattached             4.27m      3.95m   12-11.50  10   
  2 Snell, Sam                17 Hoover Parks                      3.65m   11-11.75   8   
  3 McDonald, Myles           17 Unattached             3.81m     J3.65m   11-11.75   6   
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Vardaman, Nathan          18 Rocket City            6.91m      6.31m   NWI  20-08.50  10   
  2 Tabb, Frederick           18 Sumo TC                6.10m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50   8   
  3 Hundley, Q                19 Rocket City                       5.57m   NWI  18-03.25   6   
 -- Brockington, Jamar        18 Magic City R           6.71m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Farrish, Brandon          17 Hoover Parks                     12.71m   NWI  41-08.50  10   
  2 Walls, Dominic            18 Alabama Heat          13.72m     12.64m   NWI  41-05.75   8   
  3 Tabb, Frederick           18 Sumo TC               13.39m     12.63m   NWI  41-05.25   6   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Casey            19 Hoover Parks                     14.29m   46-10.75  10   
  2 Thompson, Jamal           18 Hoover Parks                     13.38m   43-10.75   8   
  3 Maye, Jarette             17 Alabama Heat          10.97m     11.59m   38-00.25   6   
  4 Angelo, Vincent           18 Hoover Parks                     11.20m   36-09.00   5   
  5 Davis, Payton             17 Hoover Parks                      9.82m   32-02.75   4   
  6 Snow, Michael             17 Hoover Parks                      9.62m   31-06.75   3   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Casey            19 Hoover Parks                     42.02m     137-10  10   
  2 Thompson, Jamal           18 Hoover Parks                     41.25m     135-04   8   
  3 Snow, Michael             17 Hoover Parks                     40.80m     133-10   6   
  4 Maye, Jarette             17 Alabama Heat          38.10m     38.67m     126-10   5   
  5 Davis, Payton             17 Hoover Parks                     31.39m     103-00   4   
  6 Perry, Jarmarcus          19 Sumo TC               36.88m     24.17m      79-03   3   
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Adam              17 Unattached            42.67m     42.96m     140-11  10   
  2 Edwards, Casey            19 Hoover Parks                     41.40m     135-10   8   
  3 Davis, Payton             17 Hoover Parks                     22.90m      75-01   6   
  4 Thompson, Jamal           18 Hoover Parks                     22.05m      72-04   5   
  5 Snow, Michael             17 Hoover Parks                     21.06m      69-01   4   
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Adam              17 Unattached            57.91m     52.93m     173-08  10   
  2 Ivey, Jarquavious         18 Rocket City           51.21m     46.99m     154-02   8   
  3 Blackburn, Detanion       18 Rocket City           41.30m     40.80m     133-10   6   
  4 Perry, Jarmarcus          19 Sumo TC               40.97m     36.21m     118-09   5   
  5 Truett, Patrick           18 Sumo TC               36.88m     32.56m     106-10   4   
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bowls, Quann              30 Alabama Heat                       6.69  -1.6  10   
  2 Stevenssr, Carlos         33 Alabama Heat                       7.47  -1.6   8   
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Martin           60 Unattached                         7.26  -1.6  10   
  2 Davis, Lorenza            63 Davis & Asso                       8.88  -1.6   8   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bowls, Quann              30 Alabama Heat           10.90      12.52  -2.8  2  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mathews, Carlos           38 Unattached                        12.46  -2.8  2  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Shute, Marcus             49 Unattached             11.70      12.11  -2.8  2  10   
  2 Lopez, Don                47 Us Air Force                      13.64  -1.5  1   8   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mulkey, Phil              57 Phil Mulkey            14.00      15.01  -1.5  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Davis, Lorenza            63 Davis & Asso                      17.63  -1.5  10   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shute, Marcus             49 Unattached             23.50      24.29  -4.6  10   
  2 Hill, Reggie              47 Unattached                        27.58  -4.6   8   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gildea, Ray               58 Unattached                        39.83  -4.6  10   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bertram, Golden           70 Unattached                        30.74  -4.6  10   
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jason             31 The Team               48.71      48.53   10   
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shute, Marcus             49 Unattached             52.20      52.73   10   
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gildea, Ray               58 Unattached                      1:28.69   10   
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tony              65 Unattached                      1:12.25   10   
 
800 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Drew                46  Alabama TC                     2:56.32   10   
 
800 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gildea, Ray               58 Unattached                      3:39.02   10   
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Drew                46  Alabama TC          6:43.00    6:20.34   10   
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles         66 Unattached                      6:55.97   10   
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Putman, Kile              50 Unattached                     20:11.46   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mulkey, Phil              57 Phil Mulkey            19.00      20.96   NWI  10   
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Reggie              47 Unattached                        1.62m    5-03.75  10   
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mulkey, Phil              57 Phil Mulkey            1.37m      1.27m    4-02.00  10   
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sauers, James             63 Unattached             1.68m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
  2 Walker, Michael           62 Unattached             1.35m      1.27m    4-02.00   8   
  3 Ford, Joe                 61 Unattached                        1.17m    3-10.00   6   
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ewing, John               67 Unattached             1.30m      1.27m    4-02.00  10   
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sasser, Gordon            34 Pole Vault U           4.90m      3.80m   12-05.50  10   
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Don                47 Us Air Force           3.90m      3.50m   11-05.75  10   
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ford, Joe                 61 Unattached                        2.45m    8-00.50  10   
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ewing, John               67 Unattached             2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25  10   
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Reggie              47 Unattached                        5.21m   NWI  17-01.25  10   
  2 Lopez, Don                47 Us Air Force                      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25   8   
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mulkey, Phil              57 Phil Mulkey            4.50m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Bill               51 Unattached                        7.33m   24-00.75  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Love, Harry               56 Unattached                       11.80m   38-08.75  10   
  2 Renner, Wayne             59 Unattached                       10.27m   33-08.50   8   
  3 Mulkey, Phil              57 Phil Mulkey           10.21m      9.84m   32-03.50   6   
  4 Bell, Walt                57 Unattached                        7.03m   23-00.75   5   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomason, Mike            62 Unattached                       13.57m   44-06.25  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seifert, Gordon           83 Unattached             9.14m      9.18m   30-01.50  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Don                47 Us Air Force                     20.86m      68-05  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Bill               51 Unattached                       19.00m      62-04  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Love, Harry               56 Unattached                       34.79m     114-02  10   
  2 Renner, Wayne             59 Unattached                       30.10m      98-09   8   
  3 Mulkey, Phil              57 Phil Mulkey           32.00m     27.77m      91-01   6   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomason, Mike            62 Unattached                       40.78m     133-09  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seifert, Gordon           83 Unattached            21.34m     20.47m      67-02  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Renner, Wayne             59 Unattached                       31.48m     103-03  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomason, Mike            62 Unattached                       40.16m     131-09  10   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Reggie              47 Unattached                       40.88m     134-01  10   
  2 Lopez, Don                47 Us Air Force                     35.60m     116-09   8   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fuqua, Jim                58 Unattached                       47.35m     155-04  10   
  2 Renner, Wayne             59 Unattached                       35.07m     115-01   8   
  3 Mulkey, Phil              57 Phil Mulkey           38.10m     31.21m     102-05   6   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seifert, Gordon           83 Unattached            19.81m     20.86m      68-05  10   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leigh, Tilden             61 Unattached                      8:27.48   10   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gildea, Ray               58 Unattached                     17:17.84   10   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leigh, Tilden             61 Unattached                     17:30.29   10   
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leigh, Tilden             61 Unattached                     30:16.71   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moore, Tim                27 Unattached             10.90      11.36  -1.5  10   
  2 Jackson, Devin            21 Unattached             12.00      11.78  -1.5   8   
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sunday, Corderyl          25 Unattached             22.18      22.67  -2.3  10   
  2 Moore, Tim                27 Unattached             21.60      22.73  -2.3   8   
  3 Byers, Daniel             19 Unattached             23.70      23.43  -2.3   6   
  4 Smith, Ladarius           29 Unattached             23.00      23.75  -2.3   5   
  5 Jackson, Devin            21 Unattached             24.00      24.88  -2.3   4   
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sunday, Corderyl          25 Unattached             52.60      52.20   10   
  2 Smith, Ladarius           29 Unattached             51.00      53.38    8   
 
5000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deason, David             25 Unattached                     20:38.04   10   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sykes, Keyante            19 Unattached                      1:02.19   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                                44.11   10   
  2 Unattached  'A'                                                45.00    8   
  3 Alabama Heat  'A'                                              50.89    6   
 
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Passen, Brad              23 Unattached                        4.25m   13-11.25  10   
  2 Beck, Luke                21 Unattached                        2.15m    7-00.50   8   
 
Long Jump Open Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Britt, Trenton            22 Rocket City            7.01m      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00  10   
 
Triple Jump Open Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Avery             24 The Team              14.72m     14.50m   NWI  47-07.00  10   
 -- Britt, Trenton            22 Rocket City           14.78m       FOUL                 
 
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Conwell, William          29 Club Northwe          63.60m     57.57m     188-10  10   
 
Javelin Throw Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle               21 Unattached            72.57m     68.86m     225-11  10