Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/22/2016 08:44 PM
            2016 USATF Alabama Association - 6/18/2016 to 6/19/2016            
                       Junior Olympic T&F Championships                        
                            Selma Memorial Stadium                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burt, Skylar                 Ala Heat               16.34      15.85q  1.5  1 
  2 Shelton, Tylan               Ala Heat               17.34      16.84q  1.2  2 
  3 Edwards, Jannah              Ala Heat                          17.83q  1.2  2 
  4 Wright, Jamia                Gadsden Burn                      18.05q  1.2  2 
  5 Blaylock, Makayla            Gadsden Burn                      18.19q  1.5  1 
  6 Witherspoon, Kimora          Gulf Coast E                      18.48q  1.2  2 
  7 McArthur, Danasia            Gulf Coast E                      18.54q  1.5  1 
  8 Bland, Faythe                Metro City T                      18.58q  1.5  1 
  9 Hill, Jordin                 Ala Heat                          20.10   1.2  2 
 10 Carroll, Lyric               Gulf Coast E                      21.33   1.2  2 
 11 Gilbert, Madison             Unat                              24.29   1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burt, Skylar                 Ala Heat               15.85      15.98   0.6  1  10   
  2 Shelton, Tylan               Ala Heat               16.84      17.30   0.6  1   8   
  3 Edwards, Jannah              Ala Heat               17.83      18.37   0.6  1   6   
  4 McArthur, Danasia            Gulf Coast E           18.54      18.75   0.6  1   5   
  5 Witherspoon, Kimora          Gulf Coast E           18.48      18.85   0.6  1   4   
  6 Bland, Faythe                Metro City T           18.58      18.89   0.6  1   3   
  7 Wright, Jamia                Gadsden Burn           18.05      19.22   0.6  1   2   
  8 Blaylock, Makayla            Gadsden Burn           18.19      19.25   0.6  1   1   
  9 Hill, Jordin                 Ala Heat               20.10      20.10   NWI  2 
 10 Carroll, Lyric               Gulf Coast E           21.33      30.33   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burt, Skylar                 Ala Heat               31.84      32.71q  2.5  1 
  2 Shelton, Tylan               Ala Heat               34.74      35.19q  1.9  2 
  3 Edwards, Jannah              Ala Heat                          38.76q  1.9  2 
  4 McArthur, Danasia            Gulf Coast E                      39.72q  2.5  1 
  5 Blaylock, Makayla            Gadsden Burn                      39.74q  1.9  2 
  6 Witherspoon, Kimora          Gulf Coast E                      40.65q  2.5  1 
  7 Wright, Jamia                Gadsden Burn                      40.90q  2.5  1 
  8 Hill, Jordin                 Ala Heat                          41.43q  1.9  2 
  9 Bland, Faythe                Metro City T                      42.83   2.5  1 
 10 Carroll, Lyric               Gulf Coast E                      53.89   1.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burt, Skylar                 Ala Heat               32.71      33.38   2.3  1  10   
  2 Shelton, Tylan               Ala Heat               35.19      37.38   2.3  1   8   
  3 Edwards, Jannah              Ala Heat               38.76      39.01   2.3  1   6   
  4 McArthur, Danasia            Gulf Coast E           39.72      40.04   2.3  1   5   
  5 Blaylock, Makayla            Gadsden Burn           39.74      40.23   2.3  1   4   
  6 Witherspoon, Kimora          Gulf Coast E           40.65      40.67   2.3  1   3   
  7 Bland, Faythe                Metro City T           42.83      42.83   NWI  2 
  8 Hill, Jordin                 Ala Heat               41.43      43.07   2.3  1   2   
  9 Wright, Jamia                Gadsden Burn           40.90      43.67   2.3  1   1   
 10 Carroll, Lyric               Gulf Coast E           53.89      53.89   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zarya               Ala Heat             1:22.14    1:24.98   10   
  2 Rone, Somer                  Montgomery Y         1:41.00    1:30.17    8   
  3 Hill, Jordin                 Ala Heat                        1:38.07    6   
  4 Moran, Ashlyn                Over the Mou                    1:47.14    5   
  5 Moran, Blakely               Over the Mou                    1:48.71    4   
  6 Moran, Palmer                Over the Mou                    1:49.55    3   
  7 McArthur, Danasia            Gulf Coast E                    2:42.36    2   
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zarya               Ala Heat             3:00.00    3:13.31   10   
  2 Rone, Somer                  Montgomery Y         2:37.00    3:18.86    8   
  3 Moran, Palmer                Over the Mou                    4:09.70    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                         1:10.85   10   
     1) Britton, Zi'mariya 5            2) Terrell, Chloe                 
     3) Wright, Jamia                   4) Blaylock, Makayla              
  2 Alabama Heat  'A'                                            1:11.32    8   
     1) Shelton, Tylan                  2) Burt, Skylar                   
     3) Jackson, Zarya                  4) Edwards, Jannah                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Moran, Ashlyn                Over the Mou                      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25  10   
  2 Moran, Blakely               Over the Mou                      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25   8   
  3 Moran, Palmer                Over the Mou                      1.52m   NWI   5-00.00   6   
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rone, Somer                  Montgomery Y                      2.64m    8-08.00  10   
  2 Gilbert, Madison             Unat                              2.42m    7-11.25   8   
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Madison             Unat                              4.88m      16-00  10   
  2 Carroll, Lyric               Gulf Coast E                      3.59m      11-09   8   
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Jada                 Ala Heat               14.24      14.23q  2.4  2 
  2 Christian, Kyndell           Ala Heat               14.64      14.45q  2.4  2 
  3 Bray, Jordon                 Ala Heat               13.84      14.54q  1.4  1 
  4 Tinker, Madison              M T R Jaguar                      14.74q  1.4  1 
  5 Sears, Je'Vohnna             M T R Jaguar                      15.19q  1.4  1 
  6 Bowie, Amauri                Gadsden Burn                      15.94q  1.4  1 
  7 Brown, Kennedi               Club Elite o           16.14      16.10q  1.4  1 
  8 Canter, Amya                 North Alabam                      16.35q  2.4  2 
  9 Ragland, Mariah              M T R Jaguar                      16.67   2.4  2 
 10 Betters, Sharniyah           Gadsden Burn                      17.82   2.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bray, Jordon                 Ala Heat               14.54      14.03   0.7  1  10   
  2 Bryant, Jada                 Ala Heat               14.23      14.26   0.7  1   8   
  3 Tinker, Madison              M T R Jaguar           14.74      14.51   0.7  1   6   
  4 Christian, Kyndell           Ala Heat               14.45      14.60   0.7  1   5   
  5 Sears, Je'Vohnna             M T R Jaguar           15.19      15.58   0.7  1   4   
  6 Canter, Amya                 North Alabam           16.35      16.08   0.7  1   3   
  7 Bowie, Amauri                Gadsden Burn           15.94      16.21   0.7  1   2   
  8 Brown, Kennedi               Club Elite o           16.10      16.36   0.7  1   1   
  9 Ragland, Mariah              M T R Jaguar           16.67      16.67   NWI  2 
 10 Betters, Sharniyah           Gadsden Burn           17.82      17.82   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Jada                 Ala Heat               29.74      29.21q  1.7  1 
  2 Tinker, Madison              M T R Jaguar                      31.66q  1.7  1 
  3 Canter, Amya                 North Alabam                      33.17q  3.1  2 
  4 Sears, Je'Vohnna             M T R Jaguar                      33.51q  1.7  1 
  5 Brown, Kennedi               Club Elite o           30.75      33.82q  3.1  2 
  6 Bowie, Amauri                Gadsden Burn                      34.38q  1.7  1 
  7 Ragland, Mariah              M T R Jaguar                      35.62q  3.1  2 
  8 Betters, Sharniyah           Gadsden Burn                      37.22q  3.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Jada                 Ala Heat               29.21      29.31   1.5  10   
  2 Tinker, Madison              M T R Jaguar           31.66      31.11   1.5   8   
  3 Sears, Je'Vohnna             M T R Jaguar           33.51      32.79   1.5   6   
  4 Canter, Amya                 North Alabam           33.17      33.19   1.5   5   
  5 Brown, Kennedi               Club Elite o           33.82      34.53   1.5   4   
  6 Bowie, Amauri                Gadsden Burn           34.38      34.91   1.5   3   
  7 Ragland, Mariah              M T R Jaguar           35.62      35.37   1.5   2   
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bray, Jordon                 Ala Heat             1:07.04    1:06.98   10   
  2 Carter, Mykala               Ala Heat             1:08.14    1:08.49    8   
  3 Smith, Destiny               Ala Heat             1:10.14    1:20.60    6   
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Mykala               Ala Heat             2:48.00    2:48.13   10   
  2 Miles, Emily                 Mobile City          2:42.00    2:59.23    8   
  3 Price, Kyla                  Gadsden Burn                    2:59.48    6   
  4 Whiteside, Destiny           Gadsden Burn                    3:07.14    5   
  5 Smith, Destiny               Ala Heat             2:54.00    3:09.04    4   
  6 Smith, Audrey                Mobile City          3:08.73    3:09.41    3   
  7 Bell, Lillian                Unat                 3:06.00    3:09.76    2   
  8 Hill, Teralyn                Ala Heat             3:13.00    3:15.29    1   
  9 Coleman, Shuntanique         Gadsden Burn                    3:23.83  
 10 Curry, Johanna               Club Elite o         3:10.50    3:28.22  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles, Emily                 Mobile City          5:36.00    6:01.83   10   
  2 Price, Kyla                  Gadsden Burn                    6:02.01    8   
  3 Bell, Lillian                Unat                 6:30.00    6:12.92    6   
  4 Smith, Audrey                Mobile City                     6:16.29    5   
  5 Smith, Destiny               Ala Heat                        6:28.15    4   
  6 Coleman, Shuntanique         Gadsden Burn                    6:50.30    3   
  7 Curry, Johanna               Club Elite o         7:10.50    7:09.92    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat  'A'                                              56.61   10   
     1) Christian, Kyndell              2) Bryant, Jada                   
     3) Carter, Mykala                  4) Bray, Jordon                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat  'A'                                            5:44.41   10   
     1) Christian, Kyndell              2) Hill, Teralyn                  
     3) Curry, Phalon                   4) Steverson, Victoria            
  2 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                         6:18.44    8   
     1) Whiteside, Destiny              2) Coleman, Shuntanique           
     3) Bowie, Amauri                   4) Price, Kyla                    
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reagan              Unat                              1.00m    3-03.25  10   
  2 Sanders, Catie               Gulf Shores                       1.00m    3-03.25   8   
  3 Brown, Kennedi               Club Elite o           0.99m      0.90m    2-11.50   6   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sears, Je'Vohnna             M T R Jaguar                      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75  10   
  2 Nobinger, Sloan              Cullman City                      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50   8   
  3 Ragland, Mariah              M T R Jaguar                      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00   6   
  4 Sanders, Catie               Gulf Shores                       2.86m   NWI   9-04.75   5   
  5 Hill, Teralyn                Ala Heat               3.58m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75   4   
  6 Canter, Amya                 North Alabam                      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00   3   
  7 Curry, Phalon                Ala Heat                          2.30m   NWI   7-06.50   2   
 -- Curry, Johanna               Club Elite o                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reagan              Unat                              6.09m   19-11.75  10   
  2 Nobinger, Sloan              Cullman City                      3.40m   11-02.00   8   
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reagan              Unat                             21.05m      69-01  10   
  2 Nobinger, Sloan              Cullman City                     11.25m      36-11   8   
 
Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reagan              Unat                     40.00   NWI     26
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reagan              Unat                     0.10m       4.00 
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reagan              Unat                     3.00m    9-10.25     85
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reagan              Unat                                111   10   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curry, Phalon                Ala Heat                       13:45.95   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Kenedy               M T R Jaguar                      13.73q  1.1  2 
  2 Tinker, Ajainay              M T R Jaguar                      13.80q  1.6  1 
  3 Daniel, Janiya               Ala Heat               14.04      14.09q  1.6  1 
  4 Huff, Iyiana                 Gadsden Burn                      15.06q  1.1  2 
  5 Cobb, Ann                    Capitol Trac           15.71      15.10q  1.1  2 
  6 Jones, Jazmine               Gadsden Burn                      15.35q  1.6  1 
  7 Thomas, Samyria              Gulf Coast E                      16.48q  1.6  1 
  8 Edwin, Kortney               Gulf Coast E                      17.79q  1.1  2 
  9 Usher, Teona                 Gadsden Burn                      19.57   1.6  1 
 10 Price, Jadien                Gadsden Burn                      20.40   1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Kenedy               M T R Jaguar           13.73      13.48   2.0  1  10   
  2 Tinker, Ajainay              M T R Jaguar           13.80      13.85   2.0  1   8   
  3 Daniel, Janiya               Ala Heat               14.09      13.97   2.0  1   6   
  4 Huff, Iyiana                 Gadsden Burn           15.06      14.67   2.0  1   5   
  5 Cobb, Ann                    Capitol Trac           15.10      14.96   2.0  1   4   
  6 Jones, Jazmine               Gadsden Burn           15.35      15.44   2.0  1   3   
  7 Thomas, Samyria              Gulf Coast E           16.48      16.09   2.0  1   2   
  8 Usher, Teona                 Gadsden Burn           19.57      19.57   NWI  2 
  9 Price, Jadien                Gadsden Burn           20.40      20.40   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Kenedy               M T R Jaguar                      28.19q  0.8  2 
  2 Daniel, Janiya               Ala Heat               27.24      28.41q  2.5  1 
  3 Huff, Iyiana                 Gadsden Burn                      30.12q  0.8  2 
  4 Blount, Tamiyah              M T R Jaguar                      30.29q  2.5  1 
  5 Coleman, Kailee              Unat                   31.39      30.45q  0.8  2 
  6 Daniel, Jasmyne              Ala Heat                          30.66q  2.5  1 
  7 Scott, Cemarea               M T R Jaguar                      31.38q  2.5  1 
  8 Jones, Jazmine               Gadsden Burn                      33.26q  0.8  2 
  9 Stokes, Jordan               Montgomery Y                      33.47   2.5  1  33.465
 10 Price, Jadien                Gadsden Burn                      33.47   2.5  1  33.470
 11 Thomas, Samyria              Gulf Coast E                      34.18   0.8  2 
 12 Edwin, Kortney               Gulf Coast E                      37.14   0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Kenedy               M T R Jaguar           28.19      27.99   1.2  1  10   
  2 Daniel, Janiya               Ala Heat               28.41      28.90   1.2  1   8   
  3 Huff, Iyiana                 Gadsden Burn           30.12      30.00   1.2  1   6   
  4 Price, Jadien                Gadsden Burn           33.47      30.47   NWI  2 
  5 Blount, Tamiyah              M T R Jaguar           30.29      30.62   1.2  1   5   
  6 Daniel, Jasmyne              Ala Heat               30.66      30.64   1.2  1   4   
  7 Coleman, Kailee              Unat                   30.45      31.57   1.2  1   3   
  8 Scott, Cemarea               M T R Jaguar           31.38      32.39   1.2  1   2   
  9 Jones, Jazmine               Gadsden Burn           33.26      32.40   1.2  1   1   
 10 Stokes, Jordan               Montgomery Y           33.47      33.47   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Kailee              Unat                 1:07.95    1:07.95q  1 
  2 Blount, Tamiyah              M T R Jaguar                    1:08.00q  1 
  3 Scott, Cemarea               M T R Jaguar                    1:08.01q  1 
  4 Vines, Angelica              Ala Heat                        1:08.02q  1 
  5 Edwin, Kortney               Gulf Coast E                    1:08.03q  2 
  6 Huff, Iyiana                 Gadsden Burn                    1:08.04q  2 
  7 Price, Jadien                Gadsden Burn                    1:08.05q  2 
  8 Daniel, Janiya               Ala Heat             1:08.14    1:08.14q  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vines, Angelica              Ala Heat             1:08.02    1:04.91   1  10   
  2 Daniel, Janiya               Ala Heat             1:08.14    1:07.84   1   8   
  3 Coleman, Kailee              Unat                 1:07.95    1:08.02   1   6   
  4 Edwin, Kortney               Gulf Coast E         1:08.03    1:09.03   2 
  5 Huff, Iyiana                 Gadsden Burn         1:08.04    1:11.32   1   5   
  6 Cobb, Ann                    Capitol Trac                    1:12.34   1   4   
  7 Price, Jadien                Gadsden Burn         1:08.05    1:15.66   1   3   
  8 Scott, Cemarea               M T R Jaguar         1:08.01    1:16.21   1   2   
  9 Blount, Tamiyah              M T R Jaguar         1:08.00    1:22.15   1   1   
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Ann                    Capitol Trac         2:59.79    2:51.44   10   
  2 McCartney, Morgan            Gulf Shores                     3:10.82    8   
  3 Clark, Hailee                Gulf Shores                     3:12.34    6   
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCartney, Morgan            Gulf Shores                     6:28.21   10   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Vines, Angelica              Ala Heat                          14.38   3.3  10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 M T R Jaguars  'A'                                  55.78      56.31   10   
     1) Blount, Tamiyah                 2) Tinker, Ajainay                
     3) Scott, Cemarea                  4) Wright, Kenedy                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coley, Hannah                Gulf Shores                       1.10m    3-07.25  10   
  2 McCartney, Morgan            Gulf Shores                       1.10m    3-07.25   8   
  3 Clark, Hailee                Gulf Shores                       1.00m    3-03.25   6   
  4 Palmer, Denetra           11 Walker Track Clu                  0.90m    2-11.50   5   
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Vines, Angelica              Ala Heat                          4.18m   NWI  13-08.75  10   
  2 Tinker, Ajainay              M T R Jaguar                      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25   8   
  3 Smith, Mariah             12 North Alabam                      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50   6   
  4 Coleman, Kailee              Unat                   3.06m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50   5   
  5 Daniel, Jasmyne              Ala Heat                          2.99m   NWI   9-09.75   4   
  6 Coley, Hannah                Gulf Shores                       2.93m   NWI   9-07.50   3   
  7 Powers, Hayden               Over the Mou                      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00   2   
  8 Bibbins, Kennedy             Montgomery Y           5.00m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50   1   
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Jordan               Montgomery Y                      6.52m   21-04.75  10   
  2 Usher, Teona                 Gadsden Burn                      5.94m   19-06.00   8   
  3 Powers, Hayden               Over the Mou                      5.68m   18-07.75   6   
  4 Jones, Jazmine               Gadsden Burn                      4.37m   14-04.00   5   
  5 Palmer, Denetra           11 Walker Track Clu                  4.02m   13-02.25   4   
  6 Bibbins, Kennedy             Montgomery Y                      2.70m    8-10.25   3   
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Usher, Teona                 Gadsden Burn                     15.99m      52-05  10   
  2 Akins, Olivia                Gulf Shores                      14.91m      48-11   8   
  3 Powers, Hayden               Over the Mou                     11.47m      37-07   6   
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Jordan               Montgomery Y                     19.60m      64-04  10   
  2 Clark, Hailee                Gulf Shores                      16.62m      54-06   8   
  3 Akins, Olivia                Gulf Shores                      12.06m      39-07   6   
  4 Palmer, Denetra           11 Walker Track Clu                  9.37m      30-09   5   
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vines, Angelica              Ala Heat               2:50.00     464
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vines, Angelica              Ala Heat                 35.00   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vines, Angelica              Ala Heat                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Vines, Angelica              Ala Heat                 2.75m   NWI   9-00.25     67
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vines, Angelica              Ala Heat                 4.00m   13-01.50    146
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vines, Angelica              Ala Heat                           1036   10   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Jasmyne              Ala Heat                       11:44.29   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ligon, Shataeya              Hamteam Hunt           12.74      13.05q  1.2  1 
  2 Coleman, Trenier             Port City Ra           13.19      13.13q  1.1  2 
  3 Peterson, Rachel             Capitol Trac           13.24      13.17q  1.1  2 
  4 Anderson, Jada               North Alabam                      13.52q  1.1  2 
  5 Fulgham, Amaria              North Alabam                      13.63q  1.2  1  13.626
  6 Coleman, Journee             Unat                   13.65      13.63q  1.2  1  13.628
  7 Walker, Rashni            13 Walker Track Clu                  13.88q  1.2  1 
  8 Parks, Ashley                Ala Heat                          13.89q  1.1  2 
  9 Coleman, Kennedi             Hamteam Hunt           13.74      14.12   1.2  1 
 10 Foote, Madison               Port City Ra                      14.58   1.2  1 
 11 Clark, Elizabeth             Gulf Shores                       15.03   1.2  1 
 12 Heard, ReAuna                Hamteam Hunt           14.74      15.21   1.1  2 
 13 Dukes, Makyah                Iron City Sp                      16.13   1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ligon, Shataeya              Hamteam Hunt           13.05      13.04   2.0  1  10   
  2 Coleman, Trenier             Port City Ra           13.13      13.10   2.0  1   8   
  3 Peterson, Rachel             Capitol Trac           13.17      13.32   2.0  1   6   
  4 Coleman, Journee             Unat                   13.63      13.61   2.0  1   5   
  5 Fulgham, Amaria              North Alabam           13.63      13.72   2.0  1   4   
  6 Parks, Ashley                Ala Heat               13.89      13.77   2.0  1   3   
  7 Walker, Rashni            13 Walker Track Clu       13.88      14.04   2.0  1   2   
  8 Anderson, Jada               North Alabam           13.52      14.05   2.0  1 
  9 Coleman, Kennedi             Hamteam Hunt           14.12      14.12   NWI  2 
 10 Foote, Madison               Port City Ra           14.58      14.58   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Trenier             Port City Ra           27.58      26.96q  4.5  3 
  2 Peterson, Rachel             Capitol Trac           27.05      27.62q  3.3  2 
  3 Coleman, Journee             Unat                   27.42      27.77q  4.5  3 
  4 Anderson, Jada               North Alabam                      28.10q  3.3  2 
  5 Walker, Rashni            13 Walker Track Clu                  28.18q  3.3  2 
  6 Parks, Ashley                Ala Heat                          28.33q  1.8  1 
  7 Russell, Endiyah             Unat                   26.24      28.34q  1.8  1 
  8 Walker, Karlee               M T R Jaguar                      28.48q  4.5  3 
  9 Howell, Madison              Gadsden Burn                      28.69   4.5  3 
 10 Coleman, Kennedi             Hamteam Hunt           28.64      28.92   3.3  2 
 11 Fulgham, Amaria              North Alabam                      29.18   3.3  2 
 12 Foote, Madison               Port City Ra                      30.45   4.5  3 
 13 Heard, ReAuna                Hamteam Hunt           30.14      31.24   1.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Trenier             Port City Ra           26.96      26.90   0.9  1  10   
  2 Peterson, Rachel             Capitol Trac           27.62      27.68   0.9  1   8   
  3 Russell, Endiyah             Unat                   28.34      28.67   0.9  1   6   
  4 Walker, Karlee               M T R Jaguar           28.48      28.82   0.9  1   5   
  5 Howell, Madison              Gadsden Burn           28.69      28.89   NWI  2 
  6 Walker, Rashni            13 Walker Track Clu       28.18      28.91   0.9  1   4   
  7 Coleman, Kennedi             Hamteam Hunt           28.92      28.92   NWI  2 
  8 Parks, Ashley                Ala Heat               28.33      29.06   0.9  1   3   
  9 Coleman, Journee             Unat                   27.77      29.34   0.9  1   2   
 10 Anderson, Jada               North Alabam           28.10      30.00   0.9  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Trenier             Port City Ra         1:01.14    1:03.81q  1 
  2 Peterson, Rachel             Capitol Trac         1:05.14    1:05.85q  1 
  3 Robinson, Daijha             Ala Heat                        1:06.63q  1 
  4 Russell, Endiyah             Unat                 1:02.14    1:07.73q  2  1:07.725
  5 Howell, Madison              Gadsden Burn                    1:07.73q  1  1:07.726
  6 Wright, Azaria               Ala Heat                        1:08.47q  1 
  7 Coleman, Kennedi             Hamteam Hunt         1:04.14    1:08.87q  2 
  8 White, Sophia                East Madison                    1:11.95q  2 
  9 Heard, ReAuna                Hamteam Hunt         1:12.14    1:12.51   1 
 10 Clark, Elizabeth             Gulf Shores                     1:13.14   2 
 11 Foote, Madison               Port City Ra                    1:18.84   1 
 -- Walker, Karlee               M T R Jaguar                        DNF   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Trenier             Port City Ra         1:03.81    1:02.31   1  10   
  2 Peterson, Rachel             Capitol Trac         1:05.85    1:05.52   1   8   
  3 Howell, Madison              Gadsden Burn         1:07.73    1:06.20   1   6   
  4 Robinson, Daijha             Ala Heat             1:06.63    1:06.55   1   5   
  5 Russell, Endiyah             Unat                 1:07.73    1:06.81   1   4   
  6 Coleman, Kennedi             Hamteam Hunt         1:08.87    1:11.05   1   3   
  7 Wright, Azaria               Ala Heat             1:08.47    1:15.42   1   2   
  8 White, Sophia                East Madison         1:11.95    1:16.66   1   1   
  9 Heard, ReAuna                Hamteam Hunt         1:12.51    1:16.80   2 
 10 Clark, Elizabeth             Gulf Shores          1:13.14    1:16.87   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles, Presley               Capitol Trac         2:27.10    2:29.27   10   
  2 Walker, Karlee               M T R Jaguar                    2:50.72    8   
  3 Robinson, Daijha             Ala Heat                        2:54.76    6   
  4 Streeter, Alyssa             Gulf Shores          3:04.00    3:04.52    5   
  5 White, Sophia                East Madison                    3:04.79    4   
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles, Presley               Capitol Trac         5:08.90    5:04.99   10   
  2 Wright, Azaria               Ala Heat                        6:03.63    8   
  3 White, Sophia                East Madison                    6:27.43    6   
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles, Presley               Capitol Trac        11:06.28   11:16.13   10   
  2 Dukes, Makayla               Iron City Sp                   15:51.61    8   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ligon, Shataeya              Hamteam Hunt           15.24      15.40   2.9  10   
  2 Fulgham, Amaria              North Alabam                      16.98   2.9   8   
  3 Walker, Rashni            13 Walker Track Clu                  17.18   2.9   6   
  4 Wright, Azaria               Ala Heat                          20.95   2.9   5   
  5 Howell, Madison              Gadsden Burn                      21.36   2.9   4   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ligon, Shataeya              Hamteam Hunt           28.64      29.71   0.6  10   
  2 Walker, Rashni            13 Walker Track Clu                  31.13   0.6   8   
  3 Fulgham, Amaria              North Alabam                      31.63   0.6   6   
  4 Russell, Endiyah             Unat                   32.24      31.71   0.6   5   
  5 Wright, Azaria               Ala Heat                          33.52   0.6   4   
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Olivia           Peak Athleti           2.90m      2.28m    7-05.75  10   
 -- Streeter, Alyssa             Gulf Shores                          NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ligon, Shataeya              Hamteam Hunt           5.18m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75  10   
  2 Parks, Ashley                Ala Heat                          3.94m   NWI  12-11.25   8   
  3 Howell, Madison              Gadsden Burn                      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00   6   
  4 Coleman, Journee             Unat                   4.16m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75   5   
  5 Robinson, Daijha             Ala Heat                          3.61m   3.3  11-10.25   4   
  6 Clark, Elizabeth             Gulf Shores                       3.46m   NWI  11-04.25   3   
  7 Streeter, Alyssa             Gulf Shores                       3.32m   NWI  10-10.75   2   
  8 Goodloe, Gabrielle        14 North Alabam                      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00   1   
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parker, Rylie                East Madison                      8.56m   28-01.00  10   
  2 Canter, Ragan                Cullman City                      8.27m   27-01.75   8   
  3 Champion, Gabrielle          North Alabam                      7.04m   23-01.25   6   
  4 Dukes, Makyah                Iron City Sp                      5.61m   18-05.00   5   
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Canter, Ragan                Cullman City                     25.50m      83-08  10   
  2 White, Sophia                East Madison                     16.16m      53-00   8   
  3 Parker, Rylie                East Madison                     15.64m      51-04   6   
  4 Champion, Gabrielle          North Alabam                     11.61m      38-01   5   
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parker, Rylie                East Madison                     18.38m      60-04  10   
  2 Champion, Gabrielle          North Alabam                      9.55m      31-04   8   
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beard, Olivia                Mobile City            2:35.00     632
  1 Anderson, Jada               North Alabam           2:35.00     632
  1 White, Kelsey                Mobile City            2:35.00     632
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jada               North Alabam             17.00   NWI    596
  1 Beard, Olivia                Mobile City              17.00   NWI    596
  3 White, Kelsey                Mobile City              17.99   NWI    489
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Kelsey                Mobile City              1.25m    4-01.25    359
  1 Anderson, Jada               North Alabam             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  1 Beard, Olivia                Mobile City              1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 White, Kelsey                Mobile City              4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
  1 Anderson, Jada               North Alabam             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
  1 Beard, Olivia                Mobile City              4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beard, Olivia                Mobile City              6.00m   19-08.25    271
  1 White, Kelsey                Mobile City              6.00m   19-08.25    271
  3 Anderson, Jada               North Alabam             5.00m   16-05.00    208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beard, Olivia                Mobile City                        2261   10   
  2 Anderson, Jada               North Alabam                       2198    8   
  3 White, Kelsey                Mobile City                        2154    6   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Lauryn                 Hamteam Hunt           12.14      12.07q  3.5  1 
  2 Crumbly, Khadeesha           Ala Heat               12.74      12.51q  3.5  1 
  3 Riley, Jasmine               Unat                   12.42      12.64q  2.3  2 
  4 Ferguson, Tyauna             Unat                   12.54      12.77q  2.3  2 
  5 Williams, Lauryn             Gadsden Burn                      12.86q  3.5  1 
  6 Thomas, Alexia            15 North Alabam                      13.01q  3.5  1 
  7 Williams-Hubbard, Savann     Club Elite o           13.36      13.31q  2.3  2 
  8 Loyd, Baylee                 Cullman City                      13.34q  2.3  2 
  9 McMillen, Heather            Hamteam Hunt           13.24      13.52   3.5  1 
 10 Daniel, Shelby               Ala Heat                          13.64   3.5  1  13.631
 11 Roberts, Jada                East Madison                      13.64   3.5  1  13.633
 12 Junkins, Sadie               Cullman City                      13.92   2.3  2 
 13 Ward, Shauntia               Hamteam Hunt           13.74      13.99   2.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Lauryn                 Hamteam Hunt           12.07      12.27   1.7  1  10   
  2 Crumbly, Khadeesha           Ala Heat               12.51      12.57   1.7  1   8   
  3 Riley, Jasmine               Unat                   12.64      12.67   1.7  1   6   
  4 Ferguson, Tyauna             Unat                   12.77      12.97   1.7  1   5   
  5 Williams, Lauryn             Gadsden Burn           12.86      13.16   1.7  1   4   
  6 Williams-Hubbard, Savann     Club Elite o           13.31      13.26   1.7  1   3   
  7 Thomas, Alexia            15 North Alabam           13.01      13.37   1.7  1   2   
  8 Loyd, Baylee                 Cullman City           13.34      13.53   1.7  1   1   
  9 McMillen, Heather            Hamteam Hunt           13.52      13.65   NWI  2 
 10 Daniel, Shelby               Ala Heat               13.64      13.84   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Lauryn                 Hamteam Hunt           24.24      24.83q  2.5  1 
  2 Riley, Jasmine               Unat                   25.23      25.52q  3.4  2 
  3 Crumbly, Khadeesha           Ala Heat               25.54      25.69q  3.4  2 
  4 Williams, Lauryn             Gadsden Burn                      26.55q  2.5  1 
  5 Ferguson, Tyauna             Unat                   26.23      27.10q  2.5  1 
  6 Williams-Hubbard, Savann     Club Elite o           27.77      27.35q  3.4  2 
  7 Harris, Regina               Hamteam Hunt           26.44      27.37q  2.5  1 
  8 McMillen, Heather            Hamteam Hunt           27.64      27.46q  3.4  2 
  9 Daniel, Shelby               Ala Heat                          28.46   2.5  1 
 10 Junkins, Sadie               Cullman City                      28.53   2.5  1 
 11 Kidd, Tamia                  Port City Ra                      28.76   3.4  2 
 12 East, Kourtlyn               Gulf Coast E                      28.81   3.4  2 
 13 Ward, Shauntia               Hamteam Hunt           28.24      29.53   2.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Lauryn                 Hamteam Hunt           24.83      25.02   1.1  1  10   
  2 Crumbly, Khadeesha           Ala Heat               25.69      25.45   1.1  1   8   
  3 Riley, Jasmine               Unat                   25.52      25.85   1.1  1   6   
  4 Williams, Lauryn             Gadsden Burn           26.55      26.74   1.1  1   5   
  5 Williams-Hubbard, Savann     Club Elite o           27.35      27.29   1.1  1   4   
  6 Ferguson, Tyauna             Unat                   27.10      27.30   1.1  1   3   
  7 Harris, Regina               Hamteam Hunt           27.37      27.31   1.1  1   2   
  8 McMillen, Heather            Hamteam Hunt           27.46      27.63   1.1  1   1   
  9 Daniel, Shelby               Ala Heat               28.46      28.46   NWI  2 
 10 Junkins, Sadie               Cullman City           28.53      28.53   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crumbly, Khadeesha           Ala Heat               57.64      59.59q  2 
  2 Harris, Regina               Hamteam Hunt           58.64    1:00.05q  2 
  3 Hall, Lauryn                 Hamteam Hunt           57.14    1:00.82q  1 
  4 McMillen, Heather            Hamteam Hunt           59.64    1:01.28q  1 
  5 Diaz, Emily                  Port City Ra         1:05.14    1:03.94q  2 
  6 Kidd, Tamia                  Port City Ra         1:05.14    1:06.11q  1 
  7 Johnson, Tenise              Gadsden Burn                    1:06.21q  1 
  8 Williams-Hubbard, Savann     Club Elite o         1:04.12    1:07.00q  2 
  9 Teal, Caroline               Unat                 1:04.02    1:07.02   2 
 10 Watson, Julia                Port City Ra         1:07.14    1:07.87   2 
 11 Lee, Hally                   Port City Ra         1:05.14    1:09.12   1 
 12 Price, Trinity               Gadsden Burn                    1:10.26   2 
 13 Daniel, Shelby               Ala Heat                        1:10.69   1 
 14 East, Kourtlyn               Gulf Coast E                    1:15.53   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crumbly, Khadeesha           Ala Heat               59.59      59.19   1  10   
  2 Hall, Lauryn                 Hamteam Hunt         1:00.82      59.62   1   8   
  3 Harris, Regina               Hamteam Hunt         1:00.05    1:01.08   1   6   
  4 McMillen, Heather            Hamteam Hunt         1:01.28    1:01.51   1   5   
  5 Diaz, Emily                  Port City Ra         1:03.94    1:03.30   1   4   
  6 Kidd, Tamia                  Port City Ra         1:06.11    1:05.99   1   3   
  7 Teal, Caroline               Unat                 1:07.02    1:07.02   2 
  8 Watson, Julia                Port City Ra         1:07.87    1:07.37   2 
  9 Williams-Hubbard, Savann     Club Elite o         1:07.00    1:07.87   1   2   
 10 Johnson, Tenise              Gadsden Burn         1:06.21    1:11.01   1   1   
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyynismaa, Amaris            Capitol Trac         2:14.12    2:24.00  
  2 Brackin, Lauren              North Alabam                    2:27.35   10   
  3 Cochran, Isabelle            Capitol Trac         2:25.31    2:27.41    8   
  4 Miles, Sailor                Capitol Trac         2:41.71    2:39.55    6   
  5 Watson, Julia                Port City Ra         2:44.00    2:40.49    5   
  6 Teal, Caroline               Unat                 2:34.73    2:44.82    4   
  7 Price, Trinity               Gadsden Burn                    2:53.57    3   
  8 East, Kourtlyn               Gulf Coast E                    2:59.81    2   
  9 Speirs, Virginia             Capitol Trac                    3:02.46    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyynismaa, Amaris            Capitol Trac         4:41.56    5:05.00  
  2 Brackin, Lauren              North Alabam                    5:17.27   10   
  3 Leslie, Grace                Capitol Trac         5:46.00    5:47.98    8   
  4 Teal, Caroline               Unat                 5:08.00    5:56.62    6   
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyynismaa, Amaris            Capitol Trac        10:21.10   11:00.00  
  2 Brackin, Lauren              North Alabam                   11:24.55   10   
  3 Murray, Mary Allen           Thunderbolts        12:13.59   11:46.81    8   
  4 Leslie, Grace                Capitol Trac        12:10.38   12:36.96    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poe, CeDeJanique             Gadsden Burn           16.54      16.54q  NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Eriunna             Gadsden Burn                      17.00q  NWI  1 
  3 Taylor, Kelsey               Port City Ra                      17.01q  NWI  1 
  4 Loyd, Baylee                 Cullman City                      17.03q  NWI  2 
  5 Ingram, Alyssa               North Alabam                      17.04q  NWI  2 
  6 Diaz, Emily                  Port City Ra                      17.05q  NWI  2 
  7 Roberts, Jada                East Madison                      17.06q  NWI  2 
  8 Junkins, Sadie               Cullman City                      21.40q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ingram, Alyssa               North Alabam           17.04      17.03   2.4  10   
  2 Diaz, Emily                  Port City Ra           17.05      17.30   2.4   8   
  3 Poe, CeDeJanique             Gadsden Burn           16.54      17.43   2.4   6   
  4 Loyd, Baylee                 Cullman City           17.03      17.75   2.4   5   
  5 Roberts, Jada                East Madison           17.06      18.91   2.4   4   
  6 Taylor, Kelsey               Port City Ra           17.01      19.29   2.4   3   
  7 Johnson, Eriunna             Gadsden Burn           17.00      21.38   2.4   2   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Shelby               Ala Heat                        1:17.19   10   
  2 Poe, CeDeJanique             Gadsden Burn                    1:17.33    8   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teal, Caroline               Unat                 8:30.00    9:00.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Alabama Trackers  'A'                                    52.10   10   
     1) Brackin, Lauren                 2) Ingram, Alyssa                 
     3) Long, Savanah                   4) Thomas, Alexia 15              
  2 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                           52.99    8   
     1) Price, Trinity                  2) Johnson, Tenise                
     3) Poe, CeDeJanique                4) Williams, Lauryn               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                         4:30.95   10   
     1) Williams, Lauryn                2) Price, Trinity                 
     3) Johnson, Eriunna                4) Clark, JaShonna 16             
  2 Port City Rain Track Club  'A'                               4:38.36    8   
     1) Diaz, Emily                     2) Kidd, Tamia                    
     3) Lee, Hally                      4) Watson, Julia                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capitol Track Club  'A'                          11:10.00   11:36.40   10   
     1) Leslie, Grace                   2) Miles, Sailor                  
     3) Smith, Chloe 15                 4) Cochran, Isabelle              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cochran, Isabelle            Capitol Trac           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75  10   
  2 Daily, Lexi                  Cullman City                      1.32m    4-04.00   8   
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Ann                 Unat                   2.90m      2.88m    9-05.25  10   
  2 Ratliff, Katherine           Peak Athleti           3.20m      2.58m    8-05.50   8   
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cochran, Isabelle            Capitol Trac           4.80m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75  10   
  2 Thomas, Alexia            15 North Alabam                      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75   8   
  3 Loyd, Baylee                 Cullman City                      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75   6   
  4 Roberts, Jada                East Madison                      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75   5   
  5 Ingram, Alyssa               North Alabam                      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00   3.50
  5 Belrose, Riley               Cullman City                      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00   3.50
  7 Allen, Leyland               North Alabam                      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00   2   
  8 Brackin, Lauren              North Alabam                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00   1   
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Daily, Lexi                  Cullman City                     10.27m   NWI  33-08.50  10   
  2 Lee, Hally                   Port City Ra                     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75   8   
  3 Belrose, Riley               Cullman City                      9.57m   NWI  31-04.75   6   
  4 Loyd, Baylee                 Cullman City                      9.25m   NWI  30-04.25   5   
  5 Roberts, Jada                East Madison                      9.23m   NWI  30-03.50   4   
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kelsey               Port City Ra          27.89m     29.39m      96-05  10   
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Isabelle            Capitol Trac             27.00   NWI    712
  1 Brackin, Lauren              North Alabam             27.00   NWI    712
  1 Smith, Hannah                Club Elite o             27.00   NWI    712
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cochran, Isabelle            Capitol Trac           2:40.00     573
  1 Brackin, Lauren              North Alabam           2:40.00     573
  1 Smith, Hannah                Club Elite o           2:40.00     573
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Hannah                Club Elite o             17.00   NWI    596
  1 Cochran, Isabelle            Capitol Trac             17.00   NWI    596
  3 Brackin, Lauren              North Alabam             17.99   NWI    489
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cochran, Isabelle            Capitol Trac             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Brackin, Lauren              North Alabam             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Smith, Hannah                Club Elite o             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cochran, Isabelle            Capitol Trac             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  1 Brackin, Lauren              North Alabam             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  1 Smith, Hannah                Club Elite o             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Hannah                Club Elite o             5.00m   16-05.00    208
  1 Brackin, Lauren              North Alabam             5.00m   16-05.00    208
  1 Cochran, Isabelle            Capitol Trac             5.00m   16-05.00    208
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cochran, Isabelle            Capitol Trac            25.00m      82-00    382
  1 Brackin, Lauren              North Alabam            25.00m      82-00    382
  1 Smith, Hannah                Club Elite o            25.00m      82-00    382
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Jairyn              Ala Titan              12.54      12.54q  NWI  1 
  2 Woods, Erione                Gulf Coast E                      12.55q  NWI  1 
  3 Murray, Mikayla              Gulf Coast E                      12.56q  NWI  1 
  4 Moseley, Chloe               Ala Heat                          12.57q  NWI  1 
  5 Fluker, Madelynn             Gulf Coast E                      12.58q  NWI  1 
  6 Henderson, KaDeidra          Port City Ra           13.01      13.01q  NWI  2 
  7 Amanor, Athina               Gulf Coast E                      13.02q  NWI  2 
  8 Heard, Kyndra                Ala Heat               13.14      13.14q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell, Jairyn              Ala Titan              12.54      12.59   1.0  10   
  2 Amanor, Athina               Gulf Coast E           13.02      12.71   1.0   8   
  3 Fluker, Madelynn             Gulf Coast E           12.58      13.18   1.0   6   
  4 Woods, Erione                Gulf Coast E           12.55      13.34   1.0   5   
  5 Heard, Kyndra                Ala Heat               13.14      13.47   1.0   4   
  6 Henderson, KaDeidra          Port City Ra           13.01      13.56   1.0   3   
  7 Murray, Mikayla              Gulf Coast E           12.56      13.75   1.0   2   
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Nizhoni            Montgomery Y           25.31      25.31q +0.0  1 
  2 Russell, Jairyn              Ala Titan              26.04      26.04q +0.0  2 
  3 Murray, Mikayla              Gulf Coast E                      26.05q +0.0  2 
  4 Heard, Kyndra                Ala Heat               26.74      26.74q +0.0  2 
  5 Fluker, Madelynn             Gulf Coast E                      26.75q +0.0  2 
  6 Amanor, Athina               Gulf Coast E                      27.75q +0.0  1 
  7 Woods, Erione                Gulf Coast E                      27.76q +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell, Jairyn              Ala Titan              26.04      25.63   2.3  10   
  2 Amanor, Athina               Gulf Coast E           27.75      25.95   2.3   8   
  3 Heard, Kyndra                Ala Heat               26.74      26.59   2.3   6   
  4 Murray, Mikayla              Gulf Coast E           26.05      27.59   2.3   5   
  5 Woods, Erione                Gulf Coast E           27.76      27.75   2.3   4   
  6 Thompson, Nizhoni            Montgomery Y           25.31      28.20   2.3   3   
  7 Fluker, Madelynn             Gulf Coast E           26.75      28.40   2.3   2   
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calloway, Marsha'            Montgomery Y           59.14      59.14q  1 
  2 Russell, Jairyn              Ala Titan            1:00.14    1:00.14q  2 
  3 Thompson, Nizhoni            Montgomery Y         1:01.14    1:01.14q  2 
  4 Heard, Kyndra                Ala Heat             1:02.14    1:02.14q  1 
  5 Woods, Erione                Gulf Coast E                    1:02.15q  1 
  6 Amanor, Athina               Gulf Coast E                    1:02.16q  1 
  7 Fluker, Madelynn             Gulf Coast E                    1:02.17q  2 
  8 Eady, Taylor                 Cullman City                    1:02.18q  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Calloway, Marsha'            Montgomery Y           59.14    1:01.18   10   
  2 Russell, Jairyn              Ala Titan            1:00.14    1:02.97    8   
  3 Woods, Erione                Gulf Coast E         1:02.15    1:03.61    6   
  4 Thompson, Nizhoni            Montgomery Y         1:01.14    1:03.92    5   
  5 Fluker, Madelynn             Gulf Coast E         1:02.17    1:04.68    4   
  6 Eady, Taylor                 Cullman City         1:02.18    1:08.03    3   
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Nizhoni            Montgomery Y         2:23.00    2:32.91   10   
  2 Horn, Kaelyn                 Port City Ra         2:41.00    2:42.99    8   
  3 Calloway, Marsha'            Montgomery Y         2:15.00    2:44.25    6   
  4 Holdbrooks, Madison          Unat                 2:51.00    2:53.27    5   
  5 McGuire, Jordan              Port City Ra         3:27.00    4:10.44    4   
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horn, Kaelyn                 Port City Ra         5:42.00    5:35.54   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Murray, Mikayla              Gulf Coast E                      16.02   3.2  10   
  2 Common, Montavia             North Alabam                      18.43   3.2   8   
  3 Eady, Taylor                 Cullman City                      18.44   3.2   6   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Kasey                 Mobile City                     1:15.48   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gulf Coast Elite Track Club  'A'                               50.58   10   
     1) Woods, Erione                   2) Amanor, Athina                 
     3) Braggs, Jazmin                  4) Fluker, Madelynn               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edge, Jaden                  Cullman City                      1.37m    4-06.00  10   
  2 Ziegler, Shelby              Cullman City                      1.32m    4-04.00   8   
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Radcliff, Callie             Aerial Assau           3.50m      3.33m   10-11.00  10   
  2 Doherty, Catherine           Southern Run           2.90m      2.58m    8-05.50   8   
  3 Burger, Jewel                Southern Run           2.13m      1.98m    6-06.00   6   
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Braggs, Jazmin               Gulf Coast E                      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50  10   
  2 Calloway, Marsha'            Montgomery Y                      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00   8   
  3 Eady, Taylor                 Cullman City                      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25   6   
  4 Ziegler, Shelby              Cullman City                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50   5   
  5 Henderson, KaDeidra          Port City Ra           4.79m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00   4   
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Eady, Taylor                 Cullman City                      9.79m   NWI  32-01.50  10   
  2 Edge, Jaden                  Cullman City                      9.37m   NWI  30-09.00   8   
  3 Henderson, KaDeidra          Port City Ra          10.06m      9.21m   NWI  30-02.75   6   
  4 Adams, Kasey                 Mobile City           10.22m      9.17m   NWI  30-01.00   5   
  5 Ziegler, Shelby              Cullman City                      8.47m   NWI  27-09.50   4   
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Braggs, Jazmin               Gulf Coast E                      9.66m   31-08.50  10   
  2 Duncan, Morgan               Port City Ra           8.89m      8.61m   28-03.00   8   
  3 Girardeau, Anna              Port City Ra           8.23m      8.44m   27-08.25   6   
  4 Zehr, Lorin                  Cullman City                      8.28m   27-02.00   5   
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Emily               Cullman City                     29.39m      96-05  10   
  2 Braggs, Jazmin               Gulf Coast E                     27.12m      89-00   8   
  3 Duncan, Morgan               Port City Ra                     26.26m      86-02   6   
  4 Zehr, Lorin                  Cullman City                     23.20m      76-01   5   
  5 Girardeau, Anna              Port City Ra                     20.49m      67-03   4   
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Emily               Cullman City                     34.00m     111-06 
  2 Zehr, Lorin                  Cullman City                     13.00m      42-08 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Young, Grey                  Unat                             29.19m      95-09  10   
  2 Zehr, Lorin                  Cullman City                     19.37m      63-06   8   
  3 Duncan, Morgan               Port City Ra                     19.24m      63-01   6   
  4 Calloway, Marsha'            Montgomery Y                     14.67m      48-01   5   
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Meadows, Amanda              Capitol Trac             26.00   NWI    797
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meadows, Amanda              Capitol Trac           2:25.00     757
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Meadows, Amanda              Capitol Trac             16.00   NWI    714
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Meadows, Amanda              Capitol Trac                DQ               566
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Meadows, Amanda              Capitol Trac             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    671
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meadows, Amanda              Capitol Trac             7.60m   24-11.25    374
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meadows, Amanda              Capitol Trac            50.00m     164-00    860
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meadows, Amanda              Capitol Trac            3250       4739   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilhite, Cheston             Cullman City                      16.19q  2.7  1 
  2 Butler, Zy'Mar               Gadsden Burn                      16.84q  2.7  1 
  3 Brackett, Kaleb              Metro City T                      16.86q  0.3  2 
  4 Frazier, Robert              Gadsden Burn                      17.08q  2.7  1 
  5 Williams, Jy'shawn           Gadsden Burn                      17.16q  0.3  2 
  6 East, Joshua                 Gulf Coast E                      17.20q  2.7  1 
  7 Johnson, Kylen               Gadsden Burn                      17.81q  2.7  1 
  8 Griffith, Isaiah             Gulf Coast E                      17.82q  2.7  1 
  9 Ginyard, Apprentice          Gulf Coast E                      18.15   0.3  2 
 10 Wilder, Thaddeus             Gulf Coast E                      18.66   0.3  2 
 11 Edwin, Keith                 Gulf Coast E                      20.82   0.3  2 
 12 Nobinger, Nash               Cullman City                      21.68   0.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilhite, Cheston             Cullman City           16.19      16.24   2.2  1  10   
  2 Brackett, Kaleb              Metro City T           16.86      16.55   2.2  1   8   
  3 Butler, Zy'Mar               Gadsden Burn           16.84      16.59   2.2  1   6   
  4 Frazier, Robert              Gadsden Burn           17.08      17.49   2.2  1   5   
  5 Griffith, Isaiah             Gulf Coast E           17.82      17.92   2.2  1   4   
  6 Williams, Jy'shawn           Gadsden Burn           17.16      18.07   2.2  1   3   
  7 Ginyard, Apprentice          Gulf Coast E           18.15      18.15   NWI  2 
  8 East, Joshua                 Gulf Coast E           17.20      18.28   2.2  1   2   
  9 Wilder, Thaddeus             Gulf Coast E           18.66      18.66   NWI  2 
 10 Johnson, Kylen               Gadsden Burn           17.81      18.67   2.2  1   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Butler, Zy'Mar               Gadsden Burn                      33.93   2.8  10   
  2 Brackett, Kaleb              Metro City T                      34.22   2.8   8   
  3 Woodruff, Antonio            Metro City T                      35.46   2.8   6   
  4 Frazier, Robert              Gadsden Burn                      35.72   2.8   5   
  5 Griffith, Isaiah             Gulf Coast E                      37.61   2.8   4   
  6 Ginyard, Apprentice          Gulf Coast E                      38.19   2.8   3   
  7 Wilder, Thaddeus             Gulf Coast E                      38.23   2.8   2   
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brackett, Kaleb              Metro City T                    1:23.03   10   
  2 Brown, Chase                 Ala Heat             1:21.14    1:23.97    8   
  3 Woodruff, Antonio            Metro City T                    1:29.63    6   
  4 East, Joshua                 Gulf Coast E                    1:34.52    5   
  5 Towery, Jacob                Over the Mou                    1:56.49    4   
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Chase                 Ala Heat             2:54.00    3:15.04   10   
  2 Levins, Jaterious          8 Walker Track Clu                3:41.86    8   
  3 Burns, Luke                  Over the Mou                    4:18.61    6   
  4 Towery, Jacob                Over the Mou                    4:24.67    5   
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Luke                  Over the Mou                    7:55.81   10   
  2 Towery, Jacob                Over the Mou                    8:14.86    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                         1:11.65   10   
     1) Johnson, Kylen                  2) Frazier, Robert                
     3) Williams, Jy'shawn              4) Butler, Zy'Mar                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Cheston             Cullman City                      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00  10   
  2 Johnson, Kylen               Gadsden Burn                      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25   8   
  3 Brown, Chase                 Ala Heat               3.56m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50   6   
  4 Ginyard, Apprentice          Gulf Coast E                      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75   5   
  5 Levins, Jaterious          8 Walker Track Clu                  2.39m   NWI   7-10.25   4   
  6 Nobinger, Nash               Cullman City                      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00   3   
  7 East, Joshua                 Gulf Coast E                      1.83m   NWI   6-00.00   2   
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Moses              Unat                   5.10m      4.94m   16-02.50  10   
  2 Levins, Jaterious          8 Walker Track Clu                  4.76m   15-07.50   8   
  3 Tanner, Seven                Unat                   4.12m      4.60m   15-01.25   6   
  4 Wilhite, Cheston             Cullman City                      4.22m   13-10.25   5   
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Seven                Unat                  11.12m     15.02m      49-03  10   
  2 Nobinger, Nash               Cullman City                     12.88m      42-03   8   
  3 Burns, Luke                  Over the Mou                     11.56m      37-11   6   
  4 Griffith, Isaiah             Gulf Coast E                     10.97m      36-00   5   
  5 Caldwell, Moses              Unat                   8.16m     10.78m      35-04   4   
  6 Wilder, Thaddeus             Gulf Coast E                      8.16m      26-09   3   
  7 Edwin, Keith                 Gulf Coast E                      6.74m      22-01   2   
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jordan               Gadsden Burn                      14.41   0.9  10   
  2 Harris III, Jonathan         Ala Titan              14.24      15.00   0.9   8   
  3 Hogans, Cameron              North Alabam                      15.45   0.9   6   
  4 Thomas, Jeremiah             Gulf Coast E                      15.46   0.9   5   
  5 Barclay, James               Gadsden Burn                      15.48   0.9   4   
  6 Williams, Jevonte            Gadsden Burn                      16.48   0.9   3   
  7 Alexander, Christian         North Alabam                      16.99   0.9   2   
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Russell, Xavian              Gadsden Burn           29.24      29.42   0.6  10   
  2 Harris III, Jonathan         Ala Titan              28.24      29.70   0.6   8   
  3 Thomas, Jeremiah             Gulf Coast E                      32.71   0.6   6   
  4 Hogans, Cameron              North Alabam                      34.74   0.6   5   
  5 Alexander, Christian         North Alabam                      37.90   0.6   4   
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris III, Jonathan         Ala Titan            1:09.14    1:12.07   10   
  2 Hogans, Cameron              North Alabam                    1:15.76    8   
  3 Davis, Abram                 Club Elite o         1:15.20    1:16.61    6   
  4 Martin Jr, Brandon           Gadsden Burn                    1:18.67    5   
  5 Alexander, Christian         North Alabam                    1:35.11    4   
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cochran III, James           Over the Mou                    3:01.56   10   
  2 Burns, Elijah                Over the Mou                    3:05.22    8   
  3 Davis, Abram                 Club Elite o         2:55.50    3:11.29    6   
  4 Sellers, Gacobi              Montgomery Y                    3:15.44    5   
  5 Martin Jr, Brandon           Gadsden Burn                    3:17.14    4   
  6 Walker, Josiah            10 Walker Track Clu                4:06.01    3   
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cochran III, James           Over the Mou                    5:46.14   10   
  2 Burns, Elijah                Over the Mou                    6:07.58    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Gadsden Burners  'A'                                              DQ   zone 3 late
     1) Barclay, James                  2) Walker, Jordan                 
     3) Williams, Jevonte               4) Russell, Xavian                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jordan               Gadsden Burn                      1.05m    3-05.25  10   
  2 Walker, Josiah            10 Walker Track Clu                  1.00m    3-03.25   8   
  3 Barclay, James               Gadsden Burn                      0.95m    3-01.25   6   
  4 Martin Jr, Brandon           Gadsden Burn                      0.95m    3-01.25   5   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nix, Ethan                   Cullman City                      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50  10   
  2 Thomas, Jeremiah             Gulf Coast E                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00   8   
  3 Cochran III, James           Over the Mou                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00   6   
  4 Davis, Abram                 Club Elite o                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75   5   
  5 Fletcher, Lawson             Cullman City                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75   4   
  6 Sellers, Gacobi              Montgomery Y                      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25   3   
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Josiah            10 Walker Track Clu                  6.69m   21-11.50  10   
  2 Akins, Phillip               Gulf Shores                       5.70m   18-08.50   8   
  3 Bogle, Kodie                 M T R Jaguar                      5.58m   18-03.75   6   
  4 Nix, Ethan                   Cullman City                      4.57m   15-00.00   5   
  5 Fletcher, Lawson             Cullman City                      4.56m   14-11.50   4   
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bogle, Kodie                 M T R Jaguar                     32.98m     108-02  10   
  2 Burns, Elijah                Over the Mou                     18.07m      59-03   8   
  3 Fletcher, Lawson             Cullman City                     16.43m      53-11   6   
  4 Nix, Ethan                   Cullman City                     15.25m      50-00   5   
  5 Akins, Phillip               Gulf Shores                      11.91m      39-01   4   
  6 Sellers, Gacobi              Montgomery Y                      8.62m      28-03   3   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, De'Andre             Gadsden Burn           13.35      12.59q  1.0  1 
  2 Johnson, Rodney              Gadsden Burn           13.74      13.31q  1.4  2 
  3 Miller, Christopher          M T R Jaguar                      13.69q  1.4  2 
  4 Russell, Tyler               Unat                   13.74      13.71q  1.4  2 
  5 Starks, Braylen              Gadsden Burn           14.04      13.72q  1.0  1 
  6 Davis, Caleb                 Gadsden Burn                      13.82q  1.0  1 
  7 Womack IV, Walter            Iron City Sp                      14.05q  1.0  1 
  8 Meadows, Cameron             Club Elite o                      15.28q  1.4  2 
  9 Leverette, Destin            Club Elite o                      15.79   1.0  1 
 10 Funches, Christopher         Iron City Sp                      16.18   1.4  2 
 11 Pruitt, Presley              Cullman City                      17.40   1.0  1 
 12 Donaldson, Connor            Capitol Trac           16.92      17.52   1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin, De'Andre             Gadsden Burn           12.59      12.88   1.8  1  10   
  2 Johnson, Rodney              Gadsden Burn           13.31      12.88   1.8  1   8   
  3 Russell, Tyler               Unat                   13.71      13.16   1.8  1   6   
  4 Davis, Caleb                 Gadsden Burn           13.82      13.44   1.8  1   5   
  5 Miller, Christopher          M T R Jaguar           13.69      13.45   1.8  1   4   
  6 Starks, Braylen              Gadsden Burn           13.72      13.53   1.8  1   3   
  7 Womack IV, Walter            Iron City Sp           14.05      13.95   1.8  1   2   
  8 Meadows, Cameron             Club Elite o           15.28      15.51   1.8  1   1   
  9 Funches, Christopher         Iron City Sp           16.18      16.18   NWI  2 
 10 Leverette, Destin            Club Elite o           15.79      16.79   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, De'Andre             Gadsden Burn           27.24      26.74q  0.3  2 
  2 DeBose, Elijah               Mobile City            26.82      26.94q +0.0  1 
  3 Miller, Christopher          M T R Jaguar                      28.02q  0.3  2 
  4 Adams, Will                  Mobile City            27.56      28.04q  0.3  2 
  5 Smith, Khamari               M T R Jaguar                      28.07q +0.0  1 
  6 Russell, Tyler               Unat                   27.84      28.24q +0.0  1 
  7 Starks, Braylen              Gadsden Burn           28.24      29.88q +0.0  1 
  8 Leverette, Destin            Club Elite o                      32.93q +0.0  1 
  9 Meadows, Cameron             Club Elite o                      34.25   0.3  2 
 10 Donaldson, Connor            Capitol Trac           36.71      36.92   0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 DeBose, Elijah               Mobile City            26.94      26.80   1.5  1  10   
  2 Ruffin, De'Andre             Gadsden Burn           26.74      27.03   1.5  1   8   
  3 Russell, Tyler               Unat                   28.24      27.53   1.5  1   6   
  4 Smith, Khamari               M T R Jaguar           28.07      27.61   1.5  1   5   
  5 Adams, Will                  Mobile City            28.04      29.17   1.5  1   4   
  6 Miller, Christopher          M T R Jaguar           28.02      29.31   1.5  1   3   
  7 Starks, Braylen              Gadsden Burn           29.88      29.74   1.5  1   2   
  8 Leverette, Destin            Club Elite o           32.93      32.69   1.5  1   1   
  9 Meadows, Cameron             Club Elite o           34.25      34.25   NWI  2 
 10 Donaldson, Connor            Capitol Trac           36.92      36.92   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelton Jr, William          Ala Heat               59.24    1:02.68q  1 
  2 Smith, Khamari               M T R Jaguar                    1:04.15q  2 
  3 Adams, Will                  Mobile City          1:00.16    1:05.75q  2 
  4 Russell, Tyler               Unat                 1:05.14    1:06.96q  2 
  5 Hilson, Liam                 Club Elite o         1:11.64    1:08.72q  1 
  6 Rolley, Cameron              Gadsden Burn                    1:08.99q  2 
  7 Jones Jr, Delandus           Iron City Sp                    1:12.88q  2 
  8 Blaylocjk, Ja'Warren         Gadsden Burn                    1:13.17q  1 
  9 Haynes, Juwan                Metro City T                    1:19.41   2 
 10 McCann, Owen                 Gulf Shores                     1:22.74   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shelton Jr, William          Ala Heat             1:02.68    1:01.99   1  10   
  2 Adams, Will                  Mobile City          1:05.75    1:02.11   1   8   
  3 Smith, Khamari               M T R Jaguar         1:04.15    1:05.26   1   6   
  4 Russell, Tyler               Unat                 1:06.96    1:05.72   1   5   
  5 Jones Jr, Delandus           Iron City Sp         1:12.88    1:10.11   1   4   
  6 Hilson, Liam                 Club Elite o         1:08.72    1:11.27   1   3   
  7 Blaylocjk, Ja'Warren         Gadsden Burn         1:13.17    1:19.31   1   2   
  8 Haynes, Juwan                Metro City T         1:19.41    1:19.41   2 
  9 Rolley, Cameron              Gadsden Burn         1:08.99    1:20.01   1   1   
 10 McCann, Owen                 Gulf Shores          1:22.74    1:22.74   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelton Jr, William          Ala Heat             2:21.00    2:33.30   10   
  2 Smith, Stone                 Mobile City          2:33.60    2:39.01    8   
  3 Hilson, Liam                 Club Elite o         2:53.10    2:48.38    6   
  4 McCann, Owen                 Gulf Shores                     2:58.04    5   
  5 Blaylocjk, Ja'Warren         Gadsden Burn                    3:12.87    4   
  6 Rolley, Cameron              Gadsden Burn                    3:25.34    3   
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Stone                 Mobile City          5:11.78    5:23.44   10   
  2 Brown, Braden                Iron City Sp                    5:36.85    8   
  3 Rolley, Cameron              Gadsden Burn                    5:38.21    6   
  4 Hilson, Liam                 Club Elite o         6:02.50    5:53.73    5   
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Stone                 Mobile City         12:02.08   11:17.73   10   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 DeBose, Elijah               Mobile City            13.36      13.36   3.3  10   
  2 Jones Jr, Delandus           Iron City Sp                      15.89   3.3   8   
  3 Womack IV, Walter            Iron City Sp                      16.17   3.3   6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                           53.15   10   
     1) Johnson, Rodney                 2) Starks, Braylen                
     3) Davis, Caleb                    4) Ruffin, De'Andre               
  2 Iron City Speed  'A'                                58.14      58.87    8   
     1) Womack IV, Walter               2) Brown, Braden                  
     3) Funches, Christopher            4) Jones Jr, Delandus             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                         5:28.60   10   
     1) Rolley, Cameron                 2) Davis, Caleb                   
     3) Jones, Jam'vion 12              4) Blaylocjk, Ja'Warren           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rodney              Gadsden Burn                      1.35m    4-05.00  10   
  2 Gilbert, George              Unat                              1.30m    4-03.25   8   
  3 McCann, Owen                 Gulf Shores                       1.10m    3-07.25   6   
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 DeBose, Elijah               Mobile City            4.90m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50  10   
  2 Smith, Khamari               M T R Jaguar                      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50   8   
  3 Adams, Will                  Mobile City            4.35m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00   6   
  4 Funches, Christopher         Iron City Sp                      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50   5   
  5 Leverette, Destin            Club Elite o                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00   4   
  6 Pruitt, Presley              Cullman City                      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50   3   
  7 Fletcher, Rothal             Cullman City                      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25   2   
 -- Meadows, Cameron             Club Elite o                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, George              Unat                              9.82m   32-02.75  10   
  2 Haynes, Juwan                Metro City T                      7.28m   23-10.75   8   
  3 Fletcher, Rothal             Cullman City                      5.49m   18-00.25   6   
  4 Jennings, Chase              Gulf Shores                       5.36m   17-07.00   5   
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Chase              Gulf Shores                       7.81m      25-07  10   
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Christopher          M T R Jaguar                     33.53m     110-00  10   
  2 Gilbert, George              Unat                             33.42m     109-08   8   
  3 Brown, Braden                Iron City Sp                     23.52m      77-02   6   
  4 Fletcher, Rothal             Cullman City                     15.26m      50-01   5   
  5 Pruitt, Presley              Cullman City                     14.07m      46-02   4   
  6 Jennings, Chase              Gulf Shores                      10.45m      34-03   3   
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Braden                Iron City Sp           5:45.00     329
  1 Gilbert, George              Unat                   5:45.00     329
  1 Russell, Tyler               Unat                   5:45.00     329
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Braden                Iron City Sp             13.99   NWI    755
  2 Gilbert, George              Unat                     14.99   NWI    632
  2 Russell, Tyler               Unat                     14.99   NWI    632
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler               Unat                     1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1 Brown, Braden                Iron City Sp             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  1 Gilbert, George              Unat                     1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler               Unat                     4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    281
  1 Gilbert, George              Unat                     4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    281
  1 Brown, Braden                Iron City Sp             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    281
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler               Unat                     6.00m   19-08.25    249
  1 Gilbert, George              Unat                     6.00m   19-08.25    249
  1 Brown, Braden                Iron City Sp             6.00m   19-08.25    249
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Braden                Iron City Sp                       1832   10   
  2 Gilbert, George              Unat                               1709    7   
  2 Russell, Tyler               Unat                               1709    7   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Blackmon, Jacobi             Southern Run           12.44      12.07   1.6  10   
  2 Davis, Quinsean              Gadsden Burn           12.24      12.09   1.6   8   
  3 Powe, Austin                 Gulf Coast E                      12.57   1.6   6   
  4 Turner, Jonathan             Gulf Coast E                      12.92   1.6   5   
  5 Pugh, Gage                14 North Alabam                      13.04   1.6   4   
  6 Ponders, Jabari              Ala Heat                          13.15   1.6   3   
  7 Mack, Keri                   Club Elite o           13.46      15.00   1.6   2   
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Davis, Quinsean              Gadsden Burn           24.64      24.44   1.6  10   
  2 Blackmon, Jacobi             Southern Run           25.68      24.86   1.6   8   
  3 Powe, Austin                 Gulf Coast E                      25.66   1.6   6   
  4 Turner, Jonathan             Gulf Coast E                      26.34   1.6   5   
  5 Pugh, Gage                14 North Alabam                      26.39   1.6   4   
  6 Ponders, Jabari              Ala Heat                          27.04   1.6   3   
  7 Leverette, Righteous         Club Elite o           28.74      29.68   1.6   2   
  8 Mack, Keri                   Club Elite o           28.74      30.09   1.6   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powe, Austin                 Gulf Coast E                    1:01.01   10   
  2 Turner, Jonathan             Gulf Coast E                    1:03.33    8   
  3 Ponders, Jabari              Ala Heat                        1:07.36    6   
  4 Leverette, Righteous         Club Elite o         1:02.64    1:08.49    5   
  5 Gelineau, Nicholas           Port City Ra         1:09.14    1:09.42    4   
  6 Madore, Spencer              Capitol Trac         1:14.59    1:15.91    3   
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake, Aubrey                 Ala Heat             2:20.00    2:18.82   10   
  2 Walker, Malachi           14 Walker Track Clu                2:25.39    8   
  3 Gelineau, Nicholas           Port City Ra         2:44.00    2:37.54    6   
  4 Brown, Sumner                Capitol Trac         2:50.98    2:41.29    5   
  5 Hess, Aaron                  Iron City Sp                    2:45.85    4   
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake, Aubrey                 Ala Heat             4:38.00    4:34.23   10   
  2 Johnson V, Hollis            Capitol Trac         4:48.03    4:51.20    8   
  3 Gelineau, Nicholas           Port City Ra         5:35.00    5:23.11    6   
  4 Leslie, Sam                  Capitol Trac         5:36.89    5:28.21    5   
  5 Graydon, Tyler               Iron City Sp                    5:36.08    4   
  6 Brown, Sumner                Capitol Trac         6:00.00    5:43.95    3   
  7 Hess, Aaron                  Iron City Sp                    5:50.54    2   
  8 Reid, Conor                  Thunderbolts         7:07.89    6:55.85    1   
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson V, Hollis            Capitol Trac        10:55.96   10:32.78   10   
  2 Leslie, Sam                  Capitol Trac        11:48.35   11:44.14    8   
  3 Gelineau, Nicholas           Port City Ra                   11:56.31    6   
  4 Graydon, Tyler               Iron City Sp                   12:02.73    5   
  5 Madore, Spencer              Capitol Trac        13:12.56   12:22.17    4   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Embry, Jakari                Gadsden Burn           15.14      15.19   3.2  10   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Embry, Jakari                Gadsden Burn                      28.18   3.1  10   
  2 Walker, Malachi           14 Walker Track Clu                  30.43   3.1   8   
  3 Pugh, Gage                14 North Alabam                      30.44   3.1   6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                           49.05   10   
     1) Embry, Jakari                   2) Townsend, Samontrea            
     3) Byers, D'Javi 13                4) Davis, Quinsean                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                         4:34.36   10   
     1) Townsend, Samontrea             2) Davis, Quinsean                
     3) Byers, D'Javi 13                4) Hicks, Ra'Tavious 14           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Samontrea          Gadsden Burn                      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Walker, Malachi           14 Walker Track Clu                  1.52m    4-11.75   8   
  3 Funches Jr, Stanley          Iron City Sp                      1.47m    4-09.75   6   
  4 Leverette, Righteous         Club Elite o           1.42m      1.27m    4-02.00   5   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Embry, Jakari                Gadsden Burn           5.20m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00  10   
  2 Pugh, Gage                14 North Alabam                      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25   8   
  3 Funches Jr, Stanley          Iron City Sp                      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75   6   
  4 Ponders, Jabari              Ala Heat                          4.24m   NWI  13-11.00   5   
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Funches Jr, Stanley          Iron City Sp                     10.15m   NWI  33-03.75  10   
  2 Walker, Malachi           14 Walker Track Clu                  9.56m   NWI  31-04.50   8   
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Danner, Tommy                Unat                             13.25m   43-05.75  10   
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Danner, Tommy                Unat                             37.91m     124-04  10   
  2 Jennings, William            Gulf Shores                      22.82m      74-10   8   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trainer, Justus              Unat                   11.44      11.46q  0.8  1 
  2 Mitchell, Carte'un           Gadsden Burn                      11.94q  0.8  1 
  3 Brasher, Marlon              Gadsden Burn           11.94      12.09q  1.3  2 
  4 Gentle, Matthew              East Madison                      12.47q  1.3  2 
  5 Robinson, Davion             Gadsden Burn                      12.66q  1.3  2 
  6 Parker, Jaxon                East Madison                      12.67q  1.3  2 
  7 Brown Jr, Clausell           Hamteam Hunt           12.44      12.70q  0.8  1 
  8 Jones, Marcus                Gadsden Burn                      12.95q  0.8  1 
  9 Hawkins, Tubais              Gadsden Burn                      13.36   1.3  2 
 10 Meyers, Matthew              East Madison                      13.38   1.3  2 
 11 Lin, Andrew                  Capitol Trac           12.04      14.00   1.3  2 
 12 Lin, Austin                  Capitol Trac           12.14      14.27   0.8  1 
 13 Stokes, Jarrod               Montgomery Y                      15.77   0.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trainer, Justus              Unat                   11.46      11.54   1.0  1  10   
  2 Brasher, Marlon              Gadsden Burn           12.09      11.99   1.0  1   8   
  3 Mitchell, Carte'un           Gadsden Burn           11.94      12.11   1.0  1   6   
  4 Gentle, Matthew              East Madison           12.47      12.72   1.0  1   5   
  5 Robinson, Davion             Gadsden Burn           12.66      12.74   1.0  1   4   
  6 Parker, Jaxon                East Madison           12.67      12.83   1.0  1   3   
  7 Hawkins, Tubais              Gadsden Burn           13.36      13.36   NWI  2 
  8 Meyers, Matthew              East Madison           13.38      13.38   NWI  2 
  9 Jones, Marcus                Gadsden Burn           12.95      13.67   1.0  1   2   
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Tavis              North Alabam                      22.72q  1.6  2 
  2 Trainer, Justus              Unat                   23.24      22.77q  1.6  2 
  3 Washington, Joseph           Gulf Coast E           23.24      22.80q  0.3  3 
  4 Humphrey Jr, Glynel          Ala Heat               22.74      23.00q  2.1  1 
  5 Jackson, Demetrius           Club Elite o           23.29      23.90q  0.3  3 
  6 Mitchell, Carte'un           Gadsden Burn                      24.23q  2.1  1 
  7 Brasher, Marlon              Gadsden Burn                      24.49q  2.1  1 
  8 Liles, Nathaniel          15 North Alabam                      24.62q  2.1  1 
  9 Brown Jr, Clausell           Hamteam Hunt           24.34      25.28   1.6  2 
 10 Gentle, Matthew              East Madison                      25.58   0.3  3 
 11 Robinson, Davion             Gadsden Burn                      26.02   0.3  3 
 12 Thomas, Taylor               Ala Heat                          26.46   0.3  3 
 13 Coleman Jr, KaRon            Unat                   26.58      27.00   1.6  2 
 14 Searcy, Cameron              Capitol Trac           27.58      28.59   0.3  3 
 15 Lin, Andrew                  Capitol Trac           24.74      29.56   2.1  1 
 16 Lin, Austin                  Capitol Trac           24.75      29.97   2.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Joseph           Gulf Coast E           22.80      22.53   1.7  1  10   
  2 Anderson, Tavis              North Alabam           22.72      22.81   1.7  1   8   
  3 Humphrey Jr, Glynel          Ala Heat               23.00      22.88   1.7  1   6   
  4 Trainer, Justus              Unat                   22.77      23.08   1.7  1   5   
  5 Jackson, Demetrius           Club Elite o           23.90      23.96   1.7  1   4   
  6 Mitchell, Carte'un           Gadsden Burn           24.23      24.91   1.7  1   3   
  7 Liles, Nathaniel          15 North Alabam           24.62      24.92   1.7  1   2   
  8 Brasher, Marlon              Gadsden Burn           24.49      25.46   1.7  1   1   
  9 Brown Jr, Clausell           Hamteam Hunt           25.28      25.47   NWI  2 
 10 Gentle, Matthew              East Madison           25.58      25.58   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Tavis              North Alabam                      50.34q  2 
  2 Washington, Joseph           Gulf Coast E           52.20      50.87q  2 
  3 Humphrey Jr, Glynel          Ala Heat               50.74      53.08q  1 
  4 Jackson, Demetrius           Club Elite o           53.20      53.58q  3 
  5 Appling, Nathan              Cullman City                      54.14q  2 
  6 Liles, Freddie               North Alabam                      54.63q  1 
  7 Cox, Tyler                   Capitol Trac           54.04      54.65q  2 
  8 Brown Jr, Clausell           Hamteam Hunt           53.64      56.86q  3 
  9 Liles, Nathaniel          15 North Alabam                      57.23   3 
 10 Coleman Jr, KaRon            Unat                   58.65      58.31   3 
 11 Gentle, Matthew              East Madison                    1:00.17   1 
 12 Thomas, Taylor               Ala Heat               57.64    1:01.20   2 
 13 Webster, John                East Madison                    1:02.33   2 
 14 Ealy, Tavareus               North Alabam                    1:04.06   3 
 15 Smith, Colton                Cullman City                    1:05.03   1 
 16 Lin, Andrew                  Capitol Trac           57.14    1:08.35   1 
 17 Lin, Austin                  Capitol Trac           56.98    1:08.65   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Tavis              North Alabam           50.34      50.78   1  10   
  2 Washington, Joseph           Gulf Coast E           50.87      51.30   1   8   
  3 Humphrey Jr, Glynel          Ala Heat               53.08      53.32   1   6   
  4 Jackson, Demetrius           Club Elite o           53.58      54.04   1   5   
  5 Appling, Nathan              Cullman City           54.14      55.20   1   4   
  6 Cox, Tyler                   Capitol Trac           54.65      56.76   1   3   
  7 Liles, Nathaniel          15 North Alabam           57.23      57.23   2 
  8 Coleman Jr, KaRon            Unat                   58.31      58.31   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cox, Tyler                   Capitol Trac         2:07.31    2:10.66   2  10   
  2 Smith, Caleb                 Mobile City          2:08.00    2:11.72   2   8   
  3 Kroeger, Zachary             Capitol Trac         2:06.01    2:13.35   2   6   
  4 Anthony, Cory                Capitol Trac         2:16.18    2:16.57   2   5   
  5 Walker, James                Capitol Trac         2:05.67    2:17.90   2   4   
  6 Searcy, Cameron              Capitol Trac         2:19.89    2:18.01   2   3   
  7 Liles, Freddie               North Alabam                    2:22.49   1   2   
  8 Webster, John                East Madison                    2:31.63   1   1   
  9 Minor, Noah                  East Madison                    2:31.80   1 
 10 Thomas, Taylor               Ala Heat                        2:32.65   1 
 11 Ealy, Tavareus               North Alabam                    2:40.05   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, James                Capitol Trac         4:31.47    4:29.45   10   
  2 Kroeger, Zachary             Capitol Trac         4:31.02    4:29.83    8   
  3 Smith, Caleb                 Mobile City                     4:34.16    6   
  4 Anthony, Cory                Capitol Trac         4:35.76    4:39.81    5   
  5 Sutton, Kagen                Unat                 5:15.00    4:49.50    4   
  6 Blaylock, Devontae           Gadsden Burn                    5:11.54    3   
  7 Minor, Noah                  East Madison                    5:15.15    2   
  8 Webster, John                East Madison                    5:16.80    1   
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Caleb                 Mobile City                    10:03.05   10   
  2 Walker, James                Capitol Trac        10:03.00   10:10.24    8   
  3 Sutton, Kagen                Unat                11:35.00   10:39.90    6   
  4 Opperman, Cayden             Capitol Trac        11:43.85   11:07.69    5   
  5 Jennings III, Christophe     Gulf Shores                    13:27.81    4   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Appling, Nathan              Cullman City                      15.51   3.6  10   
  2 Poe, A'Veunta                Gadsden Burn           18.44      18.14   3.6   8   
  3 Jones, Marcus                Gadsden Burn                      28.09   3.6   6   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poe, A'Veunta                Gadsden Burn                    1:08.65   10   
  2 Levins, Jaquavious        15 Walker Track Clu                1:26.55    8   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downey, Bowman               Iron City Sp                    9:49.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                46.14      46.31   10   
     1) Mitchell, Carte'un              2) Robinson, Davion               
     3) Poe, A'Veunta                   4) Brasher, Marlon                
  2 North Alabama Trackers  'A'                                    46.89    8   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                         4:06.91  
     1) Poe, A'Veunta                   2) Brasher, Marlon                
     3) Blaylock, Devontae              4) Mitchell, Carte'un             
  2 North Alabama Trackers  'A'                                  4:09.40   10   
  3 East Madison County Tigers  'A'                              4:16.30    8   
     1) Meyers, Matthew                 2) Parker, Jaxon                  
     3) Minor, Noah                     4) Webster, John                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capitol Track Club  'A'                                     10:15.68   10   
     1) Kroeger, Zachary                2) Cox, Tyler                     
     3) Searcy, Cameron                 4) Walker, James                  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Colton                Cullman City                      1.67m    5-05.75  10   
  2 Downey, Bowman               Iron City Sp                      1.57m    5-01.75   7   
  2 Lee, Garrett                 Cullman City                      1.57m    5-01.75   7   
  4 Parker, Jaxon                East Madison                      1.52m    4-11.75   5   
  5 Poe, A'Veunta                Gadsden Burn                      1.52m    4-11.75   4   
  6 Blaylock, Devontae           Gadsden Burn                      1.52m    4-11.75   3   
  7 Jones, Marcus                Gadsden Burn                      1.52m    4-11.75   2   
  8 Lee, Trent                   Cullman City                      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryan                Peak Athleti           3.92m      4.08m   13-04.50  10   
  2 Smith, Josh                  Peak Athleti           4.11m      3.93m   12-10.75   8   
  3 Strickland, Jason            Peak Athleti           3.66m      3.63m   11-10.75   6   
  4 Dixson, Gage                 Peak Athleti           3.66m      3.33m   10-11.00   5   
  5 Haston, Jake                 Peak Athleti           3.51m      3.18m   10-05.25   4   
  6 Revera, Andrew            15 Southern Run                      2.43m    7-11.50   3   
 -- Jennings III, Christophe     Gulf Shores                          NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Appling, Nathan              Cullman City                      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25  10   
  2 Smith, Colton                Cullman City                      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00   8   
  3 Brown Jr, Clausell           Hamteam Hunt           5.18m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25   6   
  4 Liles, Nathaniel          15 North Alabam                      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00   5   
  5 Lee, Garrett                 Cullman City                      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50   4   
  6 Meyers, Matthew              East Madison                      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25   3   
  7 Minor, Drew                  East Madison                      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75   2   
  8 Coleman Jr, KaRon            Unat                   5.42m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75   1   
  9 Miller, Ja'Qoun           16 North Alabam                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 10 Lee, Trent                   Cullman City                      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 11 Jones, Marcus                Gadsden Burn                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smith, Colton                Cullman City                     12.00m   NWI  39-04.50  10   
  2 Appling, Nathan              Cullman City                     11.03m   NWI  36-02.25   8   
  3 Jackson, Demetrius           Club Elite o                     11.02m   NWI  36-02.00   6   
  4 Lawrence, Jason              Cullman City                     10.21m   NWI  33-06.00   5   
  5 Minor, Drew                  East Madison                      9.40m   NWI  30-10.25   4   
 -- Lee, Garrett                 Cullman City                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christian             Cullman City                     10.89m   35-08.75  10   
  2 Garner, Dylan             15 Cullman City                      9.24m   30-03.75   8   
  3 Hawkins, Tubais              Gadsden Burn                      8.17m   26-09.75   6   
  4 Stokes, Jarrod               Montgomery Y                      6.19m   20-03.75   5   
  5 Levins, Jaquavious        15 Walker Track Clu                  6.05m   19-10.25   4   
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parker, Jaxon                East Madison                     32.50m     106-07  10   
  2 Garner, Dylan             15 Cullman City                     29.98m      98-04   8   
  3 Hayes, Christian             Cullman City                     28.51m      93-06   6   
  4 Minor, Drew                  East Madison                     24.74m      81-02   5   
  5 Lee, Trent                   Cullman City                     19.46m      63-10   4   
  6 George, Aaron                Unat                  24.40m     14.50m      47-07   3   
  7 Jennings III, Christophe     Gulf Shores                       9.31m      30-06   2   
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Christian             Cullman City                     41.00m     134-06 
  2 Lee, Trent                   Cullman City                     35.00m     114-10 
  3 George, Aaron                Unat                             30.00m      98-05 
  4 Guidry, Zavier               Cullman City                     28.00m      91-10 
  5 Lee, Garrett                 Cullman City                     25.00m      82-00 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Garner, Dylan             15 Cullman City                     36.23m     118-10  10   
  2 Meyers, Matthew              East Madison                     29.18m      95-09   8   
  3 Gentle, Matthew              East Madison                     28.40m      93-02   6   
  4 George, Aaron                Unat                             27.93m      91-08   5   
  5 Stokes, Jarrod               Montgomery Y                     20.59m      67-07   4   
  6 Levins, Jaquavious        15 Walker Track Clu                 14.22m      46-08   3   
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Antawn               North Alabam                      10.95q +0.0  1 
  2 Howell, Austin               Gulf Coast E                      11.30q +0.0  1 
  3 Seals, Joshua                Capitol Trac           11.28      11.32q +0.0  1 
  4 Blackmon, Jordan             Southern Run           11.59      11.50q  1.3  2 
  5 Killings, Jadon              Gadsden Burn           11.64      11.51q +0.0  1  11.501
  6 Fields Jr, Kelvin            Southern Run           11.34      11.51q  1.3  2  11.510
  7 Price, Justin                Gadsden Burn           11.74      11.60q +0.0  1 
  8 Turner, Jacari               Ala Heat                          11.70q  1.3  2 
  9 Guice, Randy                 East Madison                      11.91  +0.0  1 
 10 Rolison, LeSuere             Ala Heat                          12.26   1.3  2 
 11 Seo, Hyuntaek                Capitol Trac           12.07      14.13   1.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Antawn               North Alabam           10.95      11.09   0.9  1  10   
  2 Seals, Joshua                Capitol Trac           11.32      11.14   0.9  1   8   
  3 Howell, Austin               Gulf Coast E           11.30      11.30   0.9  1   6   
  4 Killings, Jadon              Gadsden Burn           11.51      11.51   0.9  1   5   
  5 Blackmon, Jordan             Southern Run           11.50      11.57   0.9  1   4   
  6 Fields Jr, Kelvin            Southern Run           11.51      11.64   0.9  1   3   
  7 Turner, Jacari               Ala Heat               11.70      11.73   0.9  1   2   
  8 Guice, Randy                 East Madison           11.91      11.91   NWI  2 
  9 Rolison, LeSuere             Ala Heat               12.26      12.26   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howell, Austin               Gulf Coast E                      22.63q  2.4  3 
  2 Seals, Joshua                Capitol Trac           22.91      22.87q  2.4  3 
  3 Blackmon, Jordan             Southern Run           23.38      23.07q  2.0  1 
  4 Price, Justin                Gadsden Burn                      23.11q  2.4  3 
  5 Williams Jr, Eric            Port City Ra           23.03      23.13q  2.4  3 
  6 Killings, Jadon              Gadsden Burn                      23.14q  2.0  1 
  7 Thomas, Brandon              Capitol Trac           23.39      23.17q  2.0  1 
  8 Ellis, Tyrese                Gadsden Burn                      23.18q  2.5  2 
  9 Jackson, Joshua              Montgomery Y           22.44      23.72   2.5  2 
 10 Turner, Jacari               Ala Heat                          23.73   2.0  1 
 10 O'Mara, Patrick              Capitol Trac           22.33      23.73   2.0  1 
 12 Guice, Randy                 East Madison                      24.40   2.5  2 
 13 Mahand Jr, Thomas            Ala Heat                          25.00   2.4  3 
 14 Rolison, LeSuere             Ala Heat                          25.17   2.4  3 
 15 Bates, Tevin              17 North Alabam                      26.38   2.5  2 
 16 Simmons, Demierus            North Alabam                      29.15   2.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seals, Joshua                Capitol Trac           22.87      22.48   2.2  1  10   
  2 Howell, Austin               Gulf Coast E           22.63      22.62   2.2  1   8   
  3 Williams Jr, Eric            Port City Ra           23.13      22.98   2.2  1   6   
  4 Price, Justin                Gadsden Burn           23.11      23.05   2.2  1   5   
  5 Blackmon, Jordan             Southern Run           23.07      23.10   2.2  1   4   
  6 Thomas, Brandon              Capitol Trac           23.17      23.11   2.2  1   3   
  7 Ellis, Tyrese                Gadsden Burn           23.18      23.52   2.2  1   2   
  8 Killings, Jadon              Gadsden Burn           23.14      23.61   2.2  1   1   
  9 Jackson, Joshua              Montgomery Y           23.72      23.72   NWI  2 
 10 O'Mara, Patrick              Capitol Trac           23.73      23.73   NWI  2 
 10 Turner, Jacari               Ala Heat               23.73      23.73   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Brandon              Capitol Trac                      52.32q  1 
  2 Williams Jr, Eric            Port City Ra           52.14      52.46q  2 
  3 Jackson, Joshua              Montgomery Y           51.23      55.53q  2 
  4 Kress, William               Cullman City                      56.00q  1 
  5 Towers, Dakota               East Madison                      56.15q  1 
  6 O'Mara, Patrick              Capitol Trac           48.56      56.18q  1 
  7 Flynn, Cooper                East Madison                      57.44q  2 
  8 Walker, William              Capitol Trac           57.08      59.40q  1 
  9 Rolison, LeSuere             Ala Heat                        1:01.48   2 
 10 Mahand Jr, Thomas            Ala Heat                        1:04.16   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Brandon              Capitol Trac           52.32      51.92   1  10   
  2 Williams Jr, Eric            Port City Ra           52.46      52.79   1   8   
  3 Towers, Dakota               East Madison           56.15      55.09   1   6   
  4 Jackson, Joshua              Montgomery Y           55.53      55.30   1   5   
  5 Kress, William               Cullman City           56.00      56.00   2 
  6 O'Mara, Patrick              Capitol Trac           56.18      56.18   2 
  7 Flynn, Cooper                East Madison           57.44      56.59   1   4   
  8 Walker, William              Capitol Trac           59.40    1:00.02   1   3   
  9 Mahand Jr, Thomas            Ala Heat             1:04.16    1:01.89   1   2   
 10 Rolison, LeSuere             Ala Heat             1:01.48    1:03.55   1   1   
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nabors, Cole                 East Madison                    2:11.75   10   
  2 McMillen, Steven             Hamteam Hunt         2:10.00    2:12.86    8   
  3 Covington, Cameron           Thunderbolts         2:12.05    2:16.32    6   
  4 Jackson, Joshua              Montgomery Y                    2:16.66    5   
  5 Walker, William              Capitol Trac         2:19.34    2:24.73    4   
  6 Seo, Hyuntaek                Capitol Trac         2:27.93    3:00.50    3   
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nabors, Cole                 East Madison                    4:43.00   10   
  2 Covington, Cameron           Thunderbolts         4:39.16    4:46.74    8   
  3 McMillen, Steven             Hamteam Hunt         4:40.00    4:47.16    6   
  4 Flynn, Cooper                East Madison                    4:55.44    5   
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Covington, Cameron           Thunderbolts        10:02.75   10:06.93   10   
  2 McMillen, Steven             Hamteam Hunt        10:25.00   11:01.09    8   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y           13.24      15.74   1.7  10   
  2 Williams Jr, Eric            Port City Ra                      15.88   1.7   8   
  3 Gregory, Austin           17 North Alabam                      23.05   1.7   6   
  4 Simmons, Demierus            North Alabam                      24.53   1.7   5   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soles Jr, Steven             Ala Titan              56.64      58.29   10   
  2 Williams Jr, Eric            Port City Ra                      58.88    8   
  3 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y           58.14    1:01.54    6   
  4 Gregory, Austin           17 North Alabam                    1:16.52    5   
  5 Simmons, Demierus            North Alabam                    1:18.91    4   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Covington, Cameron           Thunderbolts         7:10.82    7:10.02  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                44.58      44.72   10   
     1) Killings, Jadon                 2) Ellis, Tyrese                  
     3) Shepherd, Alexander             4) Price, Justin                  
  2 North Alabama Trackers  'A'                                    48.26    8   
     1) Simmons, Demierus               2) Thomas, Antawn                 
     3) Hankins, Ja'Mire 17             4) Gregory, Austin 17             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Madison County Tigers  'A'                              3:48.62   10   
     1) Guice, Randy                    2) Towers, Dakota                 
     3) Nabors, Cole                    4) Flynn, Cooper                  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cahoon, Matt              17 Cullman City                      2.03m    6-08.00  10   
  2 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y                      1.73m    5-08.00   8   
  3 Hulsey, Nathaniel            Cullman City                      1.63m    5-04.25   6   
 -- Bates, Tevin              17 North Alabam                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Henry               Peak Athleti           4.75m      4.53m   14-10.25  10   
  2 Allred, Connor               Aerial Assau           4.40m      4.38m   14-04.50   8   
  3 South, Nick                  Birmingham V           4.90m      4.38m   14-04.50   6   
  4 Chappel, Andy                Peak Athleti           4.42m      4.08m   13-04.50   5   
  5 White, Jackson               Peak Athleti           4.27m      3.78m   12-04.75   4   
  6 Graham, Chance               Birmingham V           4.30m      3.48m   11-05.00   3   
  7 McSherdon, Freddie           Peak Athleti           3.81m      3.33m   10-11.00   2   
  8 Colley, Ryan                 Peak Athleti           3.51m      3.33m   10-11.00   1   
  9 Conner, Wesley               Southern Run           3.66m      3.18m   10-05.25 
 10 Gardner II, William          Peak Athleti           3.20m      3.03m    9-11.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Antawn               North Alabam                      6.13m   NWI  20-01.50  10   
  2 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y                      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25   8   
  3 Guice, Randy                 East Madison                      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75   6   
  4 Schwab, Todd                 Cullman City                      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00   5   
  5 Bates, Tevin              17 North Alabam                      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75   4   
  6 Rolison, LeSuere             Ala Heat                          3.87m   NWI  12-08.50   3   
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Schwab, Todd                 Cullman City                     10.83m   NWI  35-06.50  10   
  2 Hulsey, Nathaniel            Cullman City                     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50   8   
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cahoon, Matt              17 Cullman City                     14.08m   46-02.50  10   
  2 Jackson, Tanner              Cullman City                     12.55m   41-02.25   8   
  3 Tanner, Stephen              Unat                  11.88m     11.00m   36-01.25   6   
  4 Armstrong, Noah              Unat                  12.20m     10.85m   35-07.25   5   
  5 Williams, Eric               Capitol Trac          16.71m     10.80m   35-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cahoon, Matt              17 Cullman City                     51.00m     167-04  10   
  2 Elrod, Austin                Cullman City                     47.21m     154-11   8   
  3 Tanner, Stephen              Unat                  42.98m     43.67m     143-03   6   
  4 Williams, Eric               Capitol Trac          44.10m     42.00m     137-09 
  5 Jackson, Tanner              Cullman City                     39.00m     127-11   5   
  6 Baker, Thomas                Cullman City                     31.22m     102-05   4   
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crider, Trevor               Cullman City                     42.00m     137-09 
  2 Baker, Thomas                Cullman City                     35.00m     114-10 
  3 Elrod, Austin                Cullman City                     32.35m     106-02 
  4 Jackson, Tanner              Cullman City                     28.00m      91-10 
  5 Tanner, Stephen              Unat                             22.00m      72-02 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cahoon, Matt              17 Cullman City                     51.51m     169-00  10   
  2 Armstrong, Noah              Unat                  48.10m     41.75m     137-00   8   
  3 Jackson, Joshua              Montgomery Y                     38.58m     126-07   6   
  4 Walker, William              Capitol Trac          27.34m     29.02m      95-02   5   
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y             11.50   NWI    753
  1 O'Mara, Patrick              Capitol Trac             11.50   NWI    753
  1 South, Nick                  Birmingham V             11.50   NWI    753
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y             56.00     559
  1 South, Nick                  Birmingham V             56.00     559
  1 O'Mara, Patrick              Capitol Trac             56.00     559
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South, Nick                  Birmingham V           4:45.00     649
  1 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y           4:45.00     649
  1 O'Mara, Patrick              Capitol Trac           4:45.00     649
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Patrick              Capitol Trac             17.00   NWI    624
  2 South, Nick                  Birmingham V             17.99   NWI    525
  2 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y             17.99   NWI    525
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  1 South, Nick                  Birmingham V             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  1 O'Mara, Patrick              Capitol Trac             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 South, Nick                  Birmingham V             2.50m    8-02.50    242
  1 O'Mara, Patrick              Capitol Trac             2.50m    8-02.50    242
  1 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y             2.50m    8-02.50    242
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50    481
  1 South, Nick                  Birmingham V             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50    481
  1 O'Mara, Patrick              Capitol Trac             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50    481
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 South, Nick                  Birmingham V            11.00m   36-01.25    546
  1 O'Mara, Patrick              Capitol Trac            11.00m   36-01.25    546
  1 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y            11.00m   36-01.25    546
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 South, Nick                  Birmingham V            40.00m     131-03    665
  1 O'Mara, Patrick              Capitol Trac            40.00m     131-03    665
  1 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y            40.00m     131-03    665
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y            35.00m     114-10    370
  1 South, Nick                  Birmingham V            35.00m     114-10    370
  1 O'Mara, Patrick              Capitol Trac            35.00m     114-10    370
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Patrick              Capitol Trac            4835       5315   10   
  2 South, Nick                  Birmingham V             600       5216    7   
  2 Patterson, Timothy           Montgomery Y            4969       5216    7