Alabama Sports Festival 2012 - Samford University



Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/2/2012
                         Alabama Sports Festival 2012                          
                        Samford University  - 6/23/2012                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McMillan, Kristen          8 Alabama Heat Tra                  16.80   3 
  2 Osley, Tramani             7 Huntsville Metro                  17.56   2 
  3 Williams, Abigail          8 Bishop John Shaw                  18.14   3 
  4 Poellinitz, Faith          8 Alabama Striders                  18.48   1 
  5 Hunt, Katelyn              8 Alabama Sports C                  19.20   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Kristen          8 Alabama Heat Tra                  34.18   1 
  2 Culpepper, Mackenzie       8 Speed City Track                  34.28   1 
  3 Cephus, Haleigh            8 Speed City Track                  39.18   2 
  4 Lawson, Jamia              8 Annointed Feet T                  44.05   2 
  5 Scott, Dmyia               5 Magic CityRunner                  44.16   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Culpepper, Mackenzie       8 Speed City Track                1:23.82   3 
  2 Williams, Abigail          8 Bishop John Shaw                1:34.87   3 
  3 Scott, Dmyia               5 Magic CityRunner                1:37.20   1 
  4 Lee, Alesyia               6 Alabama Striders                1:37.47   2 
  5 Wormsby, Danielle          8 Western Area YMC                1:38.90   3 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wormsby, Danielle          8 Western Area YMC                3:28.34  
  2 Renda, K.C.                8 Alabama Striders                4:49.11  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renda, K.C.                8 Alabama Striders                9:01.57  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alabama Striders Track Club  'A'                             1:30.75  
     1) Johnson, Aniya 7                2) Lee, Alesyia 6                 
     3) Renda, K.C. 8                   4) White, Jalecia 7               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Culpepper, Mackenzie       8 Speed City Track                  3.34m   10-11.50 
  2 Cephus, Haleigh            8 Speed City Track                  3.23m   10-07.25 
  3 McMillan, Kristen          8 Alabama Heat Tra                  2.68m    8-09.50 
  4 White, Haven               6 Trusville Track                   1.73m    5-08.25 
  5 Osley, Tramani             7 Huntsville Metro                  1.66m    5-05.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Poellinitz, Faith          8 Alabama Striders                  5.41m   17-09.00 
  2 Grissett, Rhonda           8 Bishop John Shaw                  4.90m   16-01.00 
  3 Maye, Kennedi              8 Speed City Track                  3.92m   12-10.50 
  4 Cephus, Haleigh            8 Speed City Track                  3.63m   11-11.00 
  5 Lawson, Jamia              8 Annointed Feet T                  3.12m   10-03.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jamia              8 Annointed Feet T                  7.84m      25-09 
  2 King, Sanah                7 Magic CityRunner                  5.90m      19-04 
  3 Grissett, Rhonda           8 Bishop John Shaw                  5.88m      19-03 
  4 Johnson, Aniya             7 Alabama Striders                  5.19m      17-00 
  5 Poellinitz, Faith          8 Alabama Striders                  4.37m      14-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kyla            10 Annointed Feet T                  13.98   2 
  2 Tyus, Jamya               10 Speed City Track                  14.11   2 
  3 Holifield, Zakiria        10 Unattached                        15.27   1 
  4 Johnson, Rionna            9 Annointed Feet T                  15.61   2 
  5 Kittrell, Eden            10 Alabama Heat Tra                  15.68   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyus, Jamya               10 Speed City Track                  29.23   1 
  2 Beard, Olivia             10 Mobile Speed Tra                  30.73   1 
  3 Kittrell, Eden            10 Alabama Heat Tra                  32.44   3 
  4 Johnson, Rionna            9 Annointed Feet T                  32.46   2 
  5 Webb, Kayla                9 Speed City Track                  33.03   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyus, Jamya               10 Speed City Track                1:09.89   3 
  2 Evans, Zakiria            10 Annointed Feet T                1:15.09   2 
  3 Beard, Olivia             10 Mobile Speed Tra                1:16.22   4 
  4 Wright, Azaria            10 Alabama Heat Tra                1:17.78   3 
  5 Duncan, Essence            9 Bishop John Shaw                1:18.78   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Azaria            10 Alabama Heat Tra                2:59.21  
  2 Russell, Endiyah           9 Club Elite Track                3:06.66  
  3 Duncan, Essence            9 Bishop John Shaw                3:07.54  
  4 Kowalski, Chloe            9 Montgomery Y Dre                3:25.27  
  5 House, Emily              10 Speed City Track                3:26.06  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 House, Emily              10 Speed City Track                7:02.81  
  2 Kowalski, Chloe            9 Montgomery Y Dre                7:17.35  
  3 Claypoole, Anna            9 Speed City Track                8:51.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Annointed Feet Track Club  'A'                               1:00.19  
     1) Evans, Zakiria 10               2) Johnson, Rionna 9              
     3) Thornton, Kyla 10               4) Tubbs, Amyia 10                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Annointed Feet Track Club  'A'                               5:53.22  
     1) Evans, Zakiria 10               2) Lawson, Rakayla 10             
     3) Peppins, Aniyah 10              4) Thornton, Kyla 10              
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kittrell, Eden            10 Alabama Heat Tra                  1.19m    3-10.75 
  2 Jemison, Kayla            10 Unattached                        1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beard, Olivia             10 Mobile Speed Tra                  4.27m   14-00.25 
  2 White, Sydney              9 Trusville Track                   3.69m   12-01.25 
  3 Smitherman, Naomi          9 Speed City Track                  3.07m   10-01.00 
  4 Hicks, Nia                 9 Auburn PArks And                  2.91m    9-06.75 
  5 Duncan, Essence            9 Bishop John Shaw                  2.55m    8-04.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McHeard, Keiara           10 Annointed Feet T                  4.97m   16-03.75 
  2 Johnson, Myla              9 Western Area YMC                  4.82m   15-09.75 
  3 Lawson, Rakayla           10 Annointed Feet T                  4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Lewis, Blessyng           10 Alabama Striders                  4.39m   14-05.00 
  5 House, Emily              10 Speed City Track                  4.20m   13-09.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Nia                 9 Auburn PArks And                 11.76m      38-07 
  2 Johnson, Myla              9 Western Area YMC                 11.27m      37-00 
  3 McHeard, Keiara           10 Annointed Feet T                 10.01m      32-10 
  4 MacK, Tania                9 Annointed Feet T                  8.29m      27-02 
  5 Peppins, Aniyah           10 Annointed Feet T                  8.24m      27-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savage, Marie              9 Western Area YMC               13:02.62  
  2 McHeard, Keiara           10 Annointed Feet T               13:14.37  
  3 MacK, Tania                9 Annointed Feet T               13:32.39  
  4 Johnson, Myla              9 Western Area YMC               14:02.41  
  5 Tate, Morgan               9 Western Area YMC               14:26.38  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Igbinoghene, Hope         11 Alabama Striders                  14.03   3 
  2 Scott, Alivia             11 Magic CityRunner                  14.11   3 
  3 Hall, Melanie             12 Club Elite Track                  14.25   2 
  4 Woods, India              12 Tuscaloosa Falco                  14.28   1 
  5 Bender, Daryl A. Lexie    11 Speed City Track                  14.40   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jakiyah            11 Annointed Feet T                  29.34   2 
  2 Hall, Melanie             12 Club Elite Track                  29.37   1 
  3 Igbinoghene, Hope         11 Alabama Striders                  29.45   1 
  4 Crumbly, Khadeesha        12 Auburn Track Clu                  29.46   2 
  5 McHeard, Teiara           12 Annointed Feet T                  29.81   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Payne, Nicole             11 Alabama Striders                1:04.63   2 
  2 Crumbly, Khadeesha        12 Auburn Track Clu                1:07.66   4 
  3 Seeley, Rachel            11 Alabama Track Cl                1:08.74   1 
  4 Blakely, Audriana         11 Huntsville Metro                1:11.52   1 
  5 MacK, Erin                11 Annointed Feet T                1:11.65   4 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Nicole             11 Alabama Striders                2:39.48  
  2 Irby, Hannah              11 Tuscaloosa Falco                2:47.61  
  3 Blakely, Audriana         11 Huntsville Metro                2:56.59  
  4 MacK, Erin                11 Annointed Feet T                2:57.43  
  5 Howard, Erin              11 A. G. Gaston Tra                3:28.28  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seeley, Rachel            11 Alabama Track Cl                5:49.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuscaloosa Falcons Track Club  'A'                             57.20  
     1) Burgess, Jordyn 11              2) Irby, Hannah 11                
     3) Miller, Derria 11               4) Woods, India 12                
  2 Speed City Track Club  'A'                                     58.45  
  3 Annointed Feet Track Club  'A'                                 59.72  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Annointed Feet Track Club  'A'                               4:49.94  
     1) Evans, Dekyriel 12              2) MacK, Erin 11                  
     3) McHeard, Teiara 12              4) Smith, Jakiyah 11              
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Genesis            12 Speed City Track                  1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Collier, Jala             12 Annointed Feet T                  1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Sherrod, Shardae          11 Club Elite Track                  1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Bachman, Hannah           11 Alabama Heat Tra                  1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Risher, Kiara             11 Alabama Track Cl                  1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bender, Daryl A. Lexie    11 Speed City Track                  4.19m   13-09.00 
  2 Albright, Malaika         12 Alabama Track Cl                  4.07m   13-04.25 
  3 Scott, Alivia             11 Magic CityRunner                  3.79m   12-05.25 
  4 Blakely, Audriana         11 Huntsville Metro                  3.79m   12-05.25 
  5 Messick, Sarah            12 Montgomery Y Dre                  3.76m   12-04.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Andretta            11 Annointed Feet T                  7.27m   23-10.25 
  2 Rhodes, Nicondra          11 SUMO Track Club                   7.18m   23-06.75 
  3 Maye, Makiyah             11 Speed City Track                  7.09m   23-03.25 
  4 Sanders, Charrice         12 Hoover Parks Tra                  6.53m   21-05.25 
  5 Anderson, Tanajala        11 Annointed Feet T                  6.37m   20-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maye, Makiyah             11 Speed City Track                 17.79m      58-04 
  2 Sanders, Charrice         12 Hoover Parks Tra                 16.56m      54-04 
  3 Rhodes, Nicondra          11 SUMO Track Club                  13.66m      44-10 
  4 King, Andretta            11 Annointed Feet T                 11.90m      39-00 
  5 Burgess, Jordyn           11 Tuscaloosa Falco                  9.68m      31-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Nicondra          11 SUMO Track Club                  19.28m      63-03 
  2 Dates, Cemaiya            12 Magic CityRunner                 17.10m      56-01 
  3 Moore, Amaya              11 Western Area YMC                 13.69m      44-11 
  4 Morris, Jordan            11 Alabama Striders                 11.58m      38-00 
  5 Tate, Ashley              12 Western Area YMC                  9.55m      31-04 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Benson, Jasmine           11 Alabama Striders               11:24.66  
  2 Pichon, Angelina          11 Huntsville Metro               11:44.34  
  3 Moore, Amaya              11 Western Area YMC               12:44.28  
  4 Tate, Ashley              12 Western Area YMC               12:47.89  
  5 King, Andretta            11 Annointed Feet T               13:36.04  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woods, Sydney             14 Tuscaloosa Falco                  12.96   3 
  2 Jackson, Azariah          14 Speed City Track                  13.29   2 
  3 Humphrey, Brittley        14 Speed City Track                  13.30   1 
  4 Hines, Erin               14 Alabama Heat Tra                  13.42   1 
  5 Cooper, Alexious          13 SUMO Track Club                   13.69   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, Markeysia          14 Annointed Feet T                  26.41   3 
  2 Armstead, Savannah        14 SUMO Track Club                   26.46   2 
  3 Jackson, Azariah          14 Speed City Track                  26.55   1 
  4 Woods, Sydney             14 Tuscaloosa Falco                  26.72   2 
  5 Dale, Maniyah             14 Speed City Track                  26.86   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, Markeysia          14 Annointed Feet T                1:02.74   4 
  2 Woods, Sydney             14 Tuscaloosa Falco                1:04.37   3 
  3 Knight, Camiya            14 Speed City Track                1:04.91   2 
  4 Calloway, Marsha          13 Montgomery Y Dre                1:06.56   4 
  5 Ambers, Jameria           13 Magic CityRunner                1:07.59   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Madelyn           13 Speed City Track                2:54.34  
  2 Scott, Alexis             13 Annointed Feet T                3:05.85  
  3 Seeley, Anna              13 Alabama Track Cl                3:06.28  
  4 Williams, Tia             13 Club Elite Track                3:22.06  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Tia             13 Club Elite Track                7:41.03  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Armstead, Savannah        14 SUMO Track Club                   17.71  
  2 Evans, Markeysia          14 Annointed Feet T                  18.01  
  3 Cooper, Alexious          13 SUMO Track Club                   18.29  
  4 Little, Caitlyn           13 Club Elite Track                  19.01  
  5 Ingram, Ketteria          13 Hoover Parks Tra                  22.28  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Armstead, Savannah        14 SUMO Track Club                   31.83  
  2 Ingram, Ketteria          13 Hoover Parks Tra                  37.25  
  3 Seeley, Anna              13 Alabama Track Cl                  38.82  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed City Track Club  'A'                                     52.15  
  2 SUMO Track Club  'A'                                           52.34  
     1) Armstead, Savannah 14           2) Caddell, Jamyah 13             
     3) Cooper, Alexious 13             4)                                
  3 Club Elite Track Club  'A'                                     53.87  
     1) Russell, Jairyn 13              2) Kirkland, Jayla 13             
     3) Williams, Alexandria 13         4) Williams, Tia 13               
  4 Annointed Feet Track Club  'A'                                 55.47  
     1) Boswell, Shelby 13              2) Evans, Markeysia 14            
     3) Scott, Alexis 13                4) Thornton, Kaniya 13            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SUMO Track Club  'A'                                         5:23.28  
     1) Caddell, Jamyah 13              2) Fields, Latsatsi 14            
     3) Foster, Makiyah 13              4)                                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Kayla             14 Hoover Parks Tra                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Krause, Charlotte         14 Unattached                        1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Hines, Erin               14 Alabama Heat Tra                  1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Williams, Alexandria      13 Club Elite Track                  1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Foster, Madelyn           13 Speed City Track                  1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Azariah          14 Speed City Track                  4.53m   14-10.50 
  2 Hines, Erin               14 Alabama Heat Tra                  4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Woods, Sydney             14 Tuscaloosa Falco                  4.18m   13-08.75 
  4 Horton, Angel             14 Tuscaloosa Falco                  3.94m   12-11.25 
  5 Thornton, Kaniya          13 Annointed Feet T                  3.61m   11-10.25 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horton, Angel             14 Tuscaloosa Falco                  9.80m   32-02.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Kayla             14 Hoover Parks Tra                 12.64m   41-05.75 
  2 Johnson, Timedria         14 SUMO Track Club                  10.03m   32-11.00 
  3 Megginson, Shimayia       14 Alabama Striders                  7.73m   25-04.50 
  4 MacK, Danielle            14 Annointed Feet T                  7.68m   25-02.50 
  5 Boswell, Shelby           13 Annointed Feet T                  6.92m   22-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Kayla             14 Hoover Parks Tra                 26.43m      86-08 
  2 Johnson, Timedria         14 SUMO Track Club                  21.16m      69-05 
  3 Ingram, Ketteria          13 Hoover Parks Tra                 18.14m      59-06 
  4 Lockart, Baylee           14 Unattached                       18.05m      59-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Kayla             14 Hoover Parks Tra                 32.63m     107-01 
  2 Carter, Ashley            14 Unattached                       27.11m      88-11 
  3 McClinton, Macy           13 Hoover Parks Tra                 19.33m      63-05 
  4 Lockart, Baylee           14 Unattached                       17.75m      58-03 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Diana            14 Unattached                     23:30.45  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Caitland           16 Alabama Heat Tra                  12.48   1 
  2 White, Shelbi             16 Speed City Track                  12.65   3 
  3 Posey, Evelyn             15 Club Elite Track                  12.92   2 
  4 Baker, Anaya              15 Speed City Track                  13.20   2 
  5 Fluker, Autavia           15 Unattached                        13.36   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Caitland           16 Alabama Heat Tra                  24.80   2 
  2 White, Shelbi             16 Speed City Track                  25.50   1 
  3 Boone, Katie              16 US Elite JRS                      25.66   2 
  4 Baker, Anaya              15 Speed City Track                  26.46   2 
  5 Posey, Evelyn             15 Club Elite Track                  27.06   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Caitland           16 Alabama Heat Tra                  59.05   3 
  2 Bojang, Namena            16 Alabama Track Cl                1:01.78   4 
  3 Weems, Presley            15 Speed City Track                1:02.59   3 
  4 Peoples, Destiny          15 SUMO Track Club                 1:04.23   2 
  5 Ponder, Cheyenne          16 Unattached                      1:04.40   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lyle, Veronica            16 US Elite JRS                    2:26.98  
  2 Ponder, Cheyenne          16 Unattached                      2:37.54  
  3 Bojang, Namena            16 Alabama Track Cl                2:46.16  
  4 Cobb, Aramis              16 Unattached                      3:04.34  
  5 Moultrie, Keyondra        15 Club Elite Track                3:16.92  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Kalynn           16 Unattached                      5:45.90  
  2 Still, Cassi              16 Southern Starz T                6:30.87  
  3 Moultrie, Keyondra        15 Club Elite Track                7:11.09  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Kalynn           16 Unattached                     12:09.23  
  2 Still, Cassi              16 Southern Starz T               14:23.62  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Magwood, Marquetta        15 Prattville Panth                  21.12  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boone, Katie              16 US Elite JRS                    1:07.19  
  2 Lorge, Moriah             16 Alabama Track Cl                1:14.09  
  3 Young, Taylor             16 Alabama Striders                1:16.39  
  4 Magwood, Marquetta        15 Prattville Panth                1:22.29  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed City Track Club  'A'                                     49.61  
  2 Club Elite Track Club  'A'                                     56.38  
     1) Posey, Evelyn 15                2) Williams, Sterlennekia 15      
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Taylor             16 Alabama Striders                  1.43m    4-08.25 
  2 Loggins, Brittany         16 Prattville Panth                  1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lorge, Moriah             16 Alabama Track Cl                  3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Taylor             16 Alabama Striders                  4.81m   15-09.50 
  2 Perry, Errin              16 Speed City Track                  4.74m   15-06.75 
  3 Brown, Britney            15 Bishop John Shaw                  4.63m   15-02.25 
  4 Loggins, Brittany         16 Prattville Panth                  4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Jackson, Katie            15 Unattached                        4.43m   14-06.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Valenicia        15 Speed City Track                 10.73m   35-02.50 
  2 Wilder, Jemmeshia         16 Tuscaloosa Falco                 10.34m   33-11.25 
  3 Perry, Errin              16 Speed City Track                 10.31m   33-10.00 
  4 Sok, Shelley              15 Speed City Track                  8.82m   28-11.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fluker, Autavia           15 Unattached                       10.73m   35-02.50 
  2 Perry, Errin              16 Speed City Track                  9.43m   30-11.25 
  3 Brown, Britney            15 Bishop John Shaw                  7.94m   26-00.75 
  4 Madison, Raven            15 Alabama Striders                  6.66m   21-10.25 
  5 11313, Angela             15 Alabama Track Cl                  6.50m   21-04.00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Webster, Brianna          15 Speed City Track                 15.58m      51-01 
  2 Watters, Gabrielle        16 Speed City Track                 14.37m      47-02 
  3 Hilliard, Daijha          16 Unattached                       11.81m      38-09 
  4 Hudson, Angel             16 Speed City Track                  6.77m      22-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Anissa             18 Alabama Heat Tra                  12.68   1 
  2 Dean, Amanda              17 Speed City Track                  12.74   2 
  3 Foreman, Jasmine          17 Bishop John Shaw                  12.78   1 
  4 Sims, Brianna             17 Club Elite Track                  12.94   1 
  5 Burnett, Naudia           18 Club Elite Track                  13.07   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Iris            18 US Elite JRS                      24.98   1 
  2 Lewis, Anissa             18 Alabama Heat Tra                  26.09   2 
  3 Taylor, Victoria          18 Speed City Track                  26.62   1 
  4 Alexander, Camela         18 Club Elite Track                  26.74   1 
  5 Sims, Brianna             17 Club Elite Track                  27.10   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diabate, Fanta            17 Unattached                        58.26   1 
  2 Foreman, Jasmine          17 Bishop John Shaw                1:01.00   1 
  3 Taylor, Victoria          18 Speed City Track                1:01.40   2 
  4 Murphy, Kiwanna           17 Unattached                      1:01.96   3 
  5 Mathews, Briahnna         17 Alabama Heat Tra                1:02.07   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Shakalia        17 Tuscaloosa Falco                2:49.06  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Shakalia        17 Tuscaloosa Falco                5:49.41  
  2 Nylen, Rebecca            18 Unattached                      6:07.17  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nylen, Rebecca            18 Unattached                     12:38.48  
  2 Waldrop, Natalie          18 Beauregard Track               12:48.31  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Raven            18 Unattached                        14.97  
  2 Terry, T'Kiyah            18 Unattached                        16.77  
  3 Trammell, Brianca         17 Huntsville Metro                  17.88  
  4 Pierce, Kanesha           17 Prattville Panth                  44.27  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dean, Amanda              17 Speed City Track                1:12.81  
  2 Trammell, Brianca         17 Huntsville Metro                1:18.48  
  3 Wright, Paris             17 Alabama Heat Tra                1:24.05  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Club Elite Track Club  'A'                                     49.98  
     1) Rogers, Diamyn 18               2) Short, Candace 17              
     3) Sims, Brianna 17                4) Burnett, Naudia 18             
  2 Speed City Track Club  'A'                                     50.08  
  3 Tuscaloosa Falcons Track Club  'A'                             50.27  
     1) Albert, Eboni 18                2) Branch, Sharday 18             
     3) May, Brekell 17                 4) Russell, Latasha 18            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Club Elite Track Club  'A'                                   4:24.92  
     1) Hardy, Morgan 17                2) Rogers, Diamyn 18              
     3) Short, Candace 17               4) Sims, Brianna 17               
  2 Alabama Heat Track Club  'A'                                 4:31.63  
     1) Mathews, Briahnna 17            2) Wright, Paris 17               
     3) Lewis, Anissa 18                4) Bell, Candyce 18               
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krause, Chanel            18 Unattached                        3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Raven            18 Unattached                        5.14m   16-10.50 
  2 Simmons, Summer           17 Tuscaloosa Falco                  4.81m   15-09.50 
  3 Taylor, Victoria          18 Speed City Track                  4.55m   14-11.25 
  4 Trammell, Brianca         17 Huntsville Metro                  4.43m   14-06.50 
  5 Stribling, Jade           17 US Elite JRS                      3.52m   11-06.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Raven            18 Unattached                       11.15m   36-07.00 
  2 Simmons, Summer           17 Tuscaloosa Falco                 10.44m   34-03.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horton, Aerial            17 Unattached                       11.76m   38-07.00 
  2 Williams, Elisha          17 Speed City Track                  9.97m   32-08.50 
  3 Yawn, Robin               18 Unattached                        9.93m   32-07.00 
  4 Hardy, Morgan             17 Club Elite Track                  9.51m   31-02.50 
  5 Builta, Emory             17 Unattached                        9.03m   29-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horton, Aerial            17 Unattached                       38.70m     127-00 
  2 Yawn, Robin               18 Unattached                       35.72m     117-02 
  3 Johnson, Victoria         17 Speed City Track                 31.08m     102-00 
  4 Builta, Emory             17 Unattached                       30.39m      99-08 
  5 Caldwell, Ashlee          18 Unattached                       25.37m      83-03 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horton, Aerial            17 Unattached                       34.24m     112-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pennington, Ashton        19 Unattached                       37.01m     121-05 
  2 Yawn, Robin               18 Unattached                       35.89m     117-09 
  3 Jackson, Victoria         19 Unattached                       30.01m      98-05 
  4 Pierce, Kanesha           17 Prattville Panth                 21.72m      71-03 
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Sheryl            28 Alabama Striders                   9.06  
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thornton, Tameka          38 Unattached                         8.56  
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gasson, Sandra            56 Unattached                        11.06  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Sheryl            28 Alabama Striders                  18.08  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Otey, Kiamesha            31 Unattached                        12.95  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Awidi, Lillian            45 Unattached                        13.93  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Lana               67 Unattached                        19.81  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Awidi, Lillian            45 Unattached                        28.77  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long, Hayley              44 Unattached                      1:12.76  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Awidi, Lillian            45 Unattached                      1:06.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long, Hayley              44 Unattached                      5:45.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                              1:09.56  
     1) Denson, Tarell 43               2) Harrell, Yolanda 42            
     3) Jemison, Sabrina 43             4)                                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                                51.25  
 
Long Jump Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Tameka          38 Unattached                        2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Shot Put Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Tameka          38 Unattached                        5.42m   17-09.50 
 
Shot Put Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yawn, Kathy               54 Unattached                        5.60m   18-04.50 
 
Shot Put Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Gini                60 Unattached                        6.04m   19-09.75 
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yawn, Kathy               54 Unattached                       13.49m      44-03 
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Gini                60 Unattached                       13.33m      43-09 
 
Hammer Throw Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Gini                60 Unattached                       17.89m      58-08 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Gini                60 Unattached                        9.75m      32-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wormsby, Susan            34 Western Area YMC               11:26.19  
 
800 Meter Dash Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Autumn             22 Club Elite Track                2:33.42  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Autumn             22 Club Elite Track                5:27.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howell, April             29 Unattached                        15.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                                50.38  
     1) Otey, Kiamesha 31               2)                                
 
Pole Vault Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cope, Ashley              20 Unattached                        3.75m   12-03.50 
  2 Goodson, Claire           21 Unattached                        3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Lament, Tiffany           20 Unattached                        3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Kiara              23 Unattached                        5.88m   19-03.50 
  2 Gasson, Mary              21 Unattached                        4.68m   15-04.25 
 
Triple Jump Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 May, Ashley               24 Unattached                       13.01m   42-08.25 
  2 Howell, April             29 Unattached                       10.80m   35-05.25 
 
Shot Put Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yawn, Stephanie           25 Unattached                        8.81m   28-11.00 
  2 Gasson, Mary              21 Unattached                        7.80m   25-07.25 
  3 Miller, Sheryl            28 Alabama Striders                  5.17m   16-11.50 
 
Discus Throw Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gasson, Mary              21 Unattached                       19.98m      65-07 
 
Hammer Throw Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Emily              21 Unattached                       50.84m     166-09 
  2 Yawn, Stephanie           25 Unattached                       30.86m     101-03 
 
Javelin Throw Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yawn, Stephanie           25 Unattached                       25.05m      82-02 
  2 Gasson, Mary              21 Unattached                       24.82m      81-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peppins, Ryan              8 Annointed Feet T                  15.77   1 
  2 Tubbs, Mikhail             8 Annointed Feet T                  15.80   4 
  3 Grant, David               8 Tuscaloosa Falco                  15.81   1 
  4 Poellnitz, Jabari          7 Alabama Striders                  16.15   1 
  5 Kelley, Dailyn             7 A. G. Gaston Tra                  16.37   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tubbs, Mikhail             8 Annointed Feet T                  32.44   2 
  2 Grant, David               8 Tuscaloosa Falco                  34.00   2 
  3 Peppins, Ryan              8 Annointed Feet T                  34.94   2 
  4 Hall, Cole                 8 Speed City Track                  35.29   1 
  5 Kelley, Dailyn             7 A. G. Gaston Tra                  35.44   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Amari               8 Unattached                      1:18.17   1 
  2 Shelton, William           8 Alabama Striders                1:18.55   1 
  3 Tubbs, Mikhail             8 Annointed Feet T                1:23.95   3 
  4 Dale, Michael              8 Speed City Track                1:26.68   3 
  5 Shea, Noah                 8 Mercury Alabama                 1:26.89   3 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelton, William           8 Alabama Striders                3:07.43  
  2 Davis, Amari               8 Unattached                      3:09.75  
  3 Thurmond, Carter           8 Hoover Parks Tra                3:28.47  
  4 Miller, Anthony            7 Alabama Striders                4:04.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Anthony            7 Alabama Striders                7:58.24  
  2 Brown, Luke                8 Unattached                      8:09.21  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alabama Striders Track Club  'A'                             1:13.81  
     1) Brown, Chase 4                  2) Finley, Jacob 8                
     3) Jones, Sargent 4                4) Miller, Anthony 7              
  2 Alabama Striders Track Club  'B'                             2:16.94  
     1) Poellnitz, Jabari 7             2) Shelton, William 8             
     3) Woodruff, Brian 8               4)                                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grant, David               8 Tuscaloosa Falco                  3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Kerns, Jonathan            8 Unattached                        2.49m    8-02.00 
  3 Thurmond, Carter           8 Hoover Parks Tra                  2.44m    8-00.25 
  4 Poellnitz, Jabari          7 Alabama Striders                  2.34m    7-08.25 
  5 White, Reagan              8 Trusville Track                   2.08m    6-10.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shea, Noah                 8 Mercury Alabama                   6.93m   22-09.00 
  2 Hammonds, James            8 Alabama Sports C                  5.25m   17-02.75 
  3 Finley, Jacob              8 Alabama Striders                  4.95m   16-03.00 
  4 Speer, Nycolas             7 Bishop John Shaw                  4.25m   13-11.50 
  5 Rogers, Jailyn             8 Tarrant Rec Trac                  4.20m   13-09.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shea, Noah                 8 Mercury Alabama                  15.74m      51-08 
  2 Kerns, Jonathan            8 Unattached                       14.45m      47-05 
  3 Rogers, Jailyn             8 Tarrant Rec Trac                 12.82m      42-01 
  4 Finley, Jacob              8 Alabama Striders                 10.97m      36-00 
  5 V, Louis                   8 Pole Vault Unlim                 10.89m      35-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Terrell, Vincent          10 Unattached                        14.30   3 
  2 Fairley, Dwayne           10 Unattached                        14.32   1 
  3 Denson, Jamal              9 Speed City Track                  14.44   3 
  4 Kendrick, Carlin          10 Alabama Heat Tra                  14.56   1 
  5 Hill, Lloyd               10 Unattached                        14.81   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Denson, Jamal              9 Speed City Track                  29.52   2 
  2 Fairley, Dwayne           10 Unattached                        29.98   1 
  3 Kendrick, Carlin          10 Alabama Heat Tra                  30.50   2 
  4 Hines, Damian              9 Alabama Heat Tra                  31.46   1 
  5 Williams, Marcus          10 Speed City Track                  31.94   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fairley, Dwayne           10 Unattached                      1:08.25   1 
  2 Harrell, Conner            9 Speed City Track                1:13.40   3 
  3 Brown, Joshua             10 Alabama Sports C                1:15.26   2 
  4 Kendrick, Carlin          10 Alabama Heat Tra                1:16.81   1 
  5 Bell, Marcus              10 Alabama Heat Tra                1:20.71   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Joshua             10 Alabama Sports C                3:00.31  
  2 Arroyo, Levi              10 Speed City Track                3:01.81  
  3 Poellnitz, Eardie         10 Alabama Striders                3:04.42  
  4 Wormsby, Deshuan           9 Western Area YMC                3:06.37  
  5 Clinkscales, Davin         9 Montgomery Y Dre                3:27.17  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wormsby, Deshuan           9 Western Area YMC                6:53.14  
  2 Brown, Joshua              9 Unattached                      7:55.58  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed City Track Club  'A'                                     58.01  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Lloyd               10 Unattached                        1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Hines, Damian              9 Alabama Heat Tra                  1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Owens, Malachi            10 Unattached                        0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Conner            9 Speed City Track                  4.03m   13-02.75 
  2 Hill, Lloyd               10 Unattached                        3.76m   12-04.00 
  3 Edwards, Emmanuel          9 Magic CityRunner                  3.51m   11-06.25 
  4 Hines, Damian              9 Alabama Heat Tra                  3.48m   11-05.00 
  5 Arroyo, Levi              10 Speed City Track                  3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shultz, Ivan              10 Unattached                        7.45m   24-05.50 
  2 Coleman, Deandre           9 Alabama Striders                  5.78m   18-11.75 
  3 Williams, Marcus          10 Speed City Track                  5.70m   18-08.50 
  4 Grissett, Melvin          10 Bishop John Shaw                  5.54m   18-02.25 
  5 Blount, William            9 Unattached                        5.19m   17-00.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Malachi            10 Unattached                       15.53m      50-11 
  2 Johnson, Edward            9 Alabama Striders                 15.49m      50-10 
  3 Shultz, Ivan              10 Unattached                       13.88m      45-06 
  4 Ayers, Christian           9 Speed City Track                 13.07m      42-10 
  5 Barnes, Ladarrius          9 Western Area YMC                 11.32m      37-02 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spencer, William          10 Unattached                     11:16.05  
  2 Poellnitz, Demarcus        9 Unattached                     12:35.99  
  3 Pitts, Solomon             9 Huntsville Metro               13:16.19  
  4 Jones, William             9 Alabama Striders               14:43.83  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mason, Myles              12 Alabama Heat Tra                  12.98   1 
  2 Nelson, Reginald          12 Unattached                        13.18   1 
  3 Thomas, Starling          12 Club Elite Track                  13.59   3 
  4 Allen, Jacques            11 Montgomery Y Dre                  13.69   3 
  5 Martin, Codey             11 Speed City Track                  13.80   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Reginald          12 Unattached                        26.77   1 
  2 Thomas, Starling          12 Club Elite Track                  27.43   1 
  3 Martin, Codey             11 Speed City Track                  27.44   1 
  4 Allen, Jacques            11 Montgomery Y Dre                  27.56   2 
  5 McMillam, Jalen           12 Alabama Heat Tra                  28.52   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mason, Myles              12 Alabama Heat Tra                1:02.35   1 
  2 Martin, Codey             11 Speed City Track                1:03.99   2 
  3 Sledge, Brandon           12 Speed City Track                1:04.70   3 
  4 Thomas, Starling          12 Club Elite Track                1:04.96   3 
  5 Allen, Jacques            11 Montgomery Y Dre                1:06.52   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cook, Myles               11 Mobile Speed Tra                2:43.19  
  2 Lee, Brandon              11 Alabama Heat Tra                2:57.40  
  3 Goines, Drew              11 Unattached                      2:59.27  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flynn, Noah               11 Unattached                      5:20.88  
  2 Cook, Myles               11 Mobile Speed Tra                5:34.55  
  3 Gracia, Nathaniel         12 Beaauregard East                5:44.43  
  4 Shively, Korey            12 Alabama Track Cl                5:45.93  
  5 Benson, Jaylon            11 Alabama Striders                6:12.23  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flynn, Noah               11 Unattached                     11:09.99  
  2 Gracia, Nathaniel         12 Beaauregard East               12:23.70  
  3 Lee, Brandon              11 Alabama Heat Tra               13:59.18  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webb, Kamari              11 SUMO Track Club                   15.71  
  2 Sparks, Cade              12 Alabama Track Cl                  15.88  
  3 Banks, Joshua             12 Alabama Striders                  16.41  
  4 Magwood, Marc             12 Prattville Panth                  16.64  
  5 Ingram, D'Andre           11 Hoover Parks Tra                  17.21  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat Track Club  'A'                                   52.96  
     1) Jones, Darion 12                2) Mason, Myles 12                
     3) McMillam, Jalen 12              4) Thomas, Taylor 12              
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Cade              12 Alabama Track Cl                  1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Webb, Kamari              11 SUMO Track Club                   1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Flynn, Noah               11 Unattached                        1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Reginald          12 Unattached                        4.62m   15-02.00 
  2 Sledge, Brandon           12 Speed City Track                  4.38m   14-04.50 
  3 Billups, Cameron          11 Speed City Track                  4.08m   13-04.75 
  4 McMillam, Jalen           12 Alabama Heat Tra                  3.98m   13-00.75 
  5 Boland, Trey              11 Unattached                        3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bender, Kenion            12 Unattached                        8.26m   27-01.25 
  2 McClung, J. Alexander     12 Unattached                        8.09m   26-06.50 
  3 Ingram, D'Andre           11 Hoover Parks Tra                  7.67m   25-02.00 
  4 Adamson, Decameron        12 Unattached                        7.03m   23-00.75 
  5 Copeland, Andrew          11 Unattached                        6.45m   21-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fox, Andres               12 Mobile Speed Tra                 21.25m      69-09 
  2 Stephens, Cordell         11 Alabama Heat Tra                 15.55m      51-00 
  3 Ingram, D'Andre           11 Hoover Parks Tra                 15.38m      50-05 
  4 Markel, Trevor            12 SUMO Track Club                  14.80m      48-07 
  5 Copeland, Andrew          11 Unattached                       13.76m      45-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fox, Andres               12 Mobile Speed Tra                 31.48m     103-03 
  2 Copeland, Andrew          11 Unattached                       22.05m      72-04 
  3 Kariuki, Caleb            11 Auburn PArks And                 17.04m      55-11 
  4 Johnson, Alphonso         11 Tarrant Rec Trac                 16.40m      53-10 
  5 Markel, Trevor            12 SUMO Track Club                  16.36m      53-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eaton, Aubrey             11 Alabama Striders               12:01.90  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ted                14 Alabama Heat Tra                  12.05   1 
  2 Adamson, Twylon           14 Unattached                        12.11   2 
  3 King, Jeremiah            14 Huntsville Metro                  12.73   1 
  4 Leatherwood, Cadarious    14 Unattached                        12.78   1 
  5 Beville, Earnest          14 SUMO Track Club                   12.80   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adamson, Twylon           14 Unattached                        23.61   1 
  2 Smith, Ted                14 Alabama Heat Tra                  23.75   1 
  3 Frazier, Deiris           14 Speed City Track                  25.44   2 
  4 Leatherwood, Cadarious    14 Unattached                        25.57   1 
  5 Stephens, Carlos          14 Alabama Heat Tra                  25.91   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ted                14 Alabama Heat Tra                  56.02   1 
  2 Adamson, Twylon           14 Unattached                        56.42   2 
  3 Stephens, Carlos          14 Alabama Heat Tra                1:00.02   3 
  4 Gatson, Shakel            13 Magic CityRunner                1:01.76   3 
  5 Iginoghene, Noah          13 Alabama Striders                1:03.37   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Timothy        14 Montgomery Y Dre                2:21.55  
  2 Hayes, Dylan              13 Speed City Track                2:23.88  
  3 Lee, Dontae               13 Unattached                      2:27.65  
  4 Soles, Steven             13 Club Elite Track                2:30.78  
  5 Gatson, Shakel            13 Magic CityRunner                2:30.88  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Dylan              13 Speed City Track                5:03.42  
  2 Soles, Steven             13 Club Elite Track                5:06.34  
  3 Patterson, Timothy        14 Montgomery Y Dre                5:08.95  
  4 Brown, James              13 Unattached                      5:11.56  
  5 Jenkins, Jonathan         13 Unattached                      5:29.11  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jonathan         13 Unattached                     11:05.00  
  2 Farrow, Joseph            14 Unattached                     11:09.99  
  3 Pudner, Nathaniel         14 Unattached                     11:53.95  
  4 Dillard, Coleman          13 Speed City Track               12:49.76  
  5 Henson, Hunter            14 Beauregard Track               13:08.14  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Marion          13 Speed City Track                  28.46  
  2 Taylor, Carlos            14 SUMO Track Club                   32.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat Track Club  'A'                                   47.21  
     1) Bell, D 14                      2) Davis, Austin 13               
     3) Smith, Ted 14                   4) Stephens, Carlos 14            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SUMO Track Club  'A'                                         4:10.72  
     1) Rhodes, Labarius 13             2) Sullivan, Kendall 14           
  2 Club Elite Track Club  'A'                                   4:35.26  
     1) Soles, Steven 13                2)                                
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Austin             13 Alabama Heat Tra                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Patterson, Timothy        14 Montgomery Y Dre                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Humphrey, Marion          13 Speed City Track                  1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Boland, Garrett           13 Unattached                        1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 May, Tamrik               13 Prattville Panth                  1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrelson, Whitt          14 Magic Track Club                   3.00      0.07m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Carlos          14 Alabama Heat Tra                  5.40m   17-08.75 
  2 Patterson, Timothy        14 Montgomery Y Dre                  5.32m   17-05.50 
  3 King, Jeremiah            14 Huntsville Metro                  5.27m   17-03.50 
  4 Humphrey, Marion          13 Speed City Track                  4.74m   15-06.75 
  5 Taylor, Carlos            14 SUMO Track Club                   4.71m   15-05.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Marion          13 Speed City Track                 10.86m   35-07.75 
  2 Taylor, Carlos            14 SUMO Track Club                  10.74m   35-03.00 
  3 Boland, Garrett           13 Unattached                       10.62m   34-10.25 
  4 Monroe, Nicholas          13 Tuscaloosa Falco                 10.05m   32-11.75 
  5 Harrelson, Whitt          14 Magic Track Club                  9.91m   32-06.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Exavier          14 Alabama Striders                 10.37m   34-00.25 
  2 Morris, Stefan            13 Speed City Track                  7.22m   23-08.25 
  3 Risher, Darryl            13 Alabama Track Cl                  7.03m   23-00.75 
  4 Davis, Gerri              13 Unattached                        6.87m   22-06.50 
  5 Woodruff, Joseph          13 Alabama Striders                  6.09m   19-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Walker              14 Unattached                       42.69m     140-01 
  2 Rhodes, Labarius          13 SUMO Track Club                  23.22m      76-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Walker              14 Unattached                       39.18m     128-06 
  2 Harrelson, Whitt          14 Magic Track Club                 28.46m      93-04 
  3 Isom, Brock               13 Speed City Track                 27.69m      90-10 
  4 Rhodes, Labarius          13 SUMO Track Club                  27.27m      89-06 
  5 Carter, Jason             14 Unattached                       23.52m      77-02 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Ishmael         13 Magic CityRunner               21:51.27  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jaalen             16 Speed City Track                  11.08   1 
  2 Finkley, Dylan            16 Club Elite Track                  11.15   2 
  3 Humphrey, Marlon          16 Speed City Track                  11.33   2 
  4 Brown, Rickey             15 Mobile Speed Tra                  11.56   3 
  5 Reeves, Eric              16 Speed City Track                  11.81   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jaalen             16 Speed City Track                  22.20  
  2 Reeves, Eric              16 Speed City Track                  24.04  
  3 Smith, Justin             16 Unattached                        24.06  
  4 Richardson, Tim           15 SUMO Track Club                   24.52  
  5 Lavender, Tyquan          15 SUMO Track Club                   24.77  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Howard, Jamarqus          16 SUMO Track Club                   55.94   3 
  2 Thames, Thearthur         16 Avery Athletics                   56.11   1 
  3 Pfeiffer, Brady           15 Unattached                        58.07   1 
  4 Gasson, Samuel            16 Unattached                        58.33   3 
  5 Phillips, Brandon         15 Bishop John Shaw                  59.39   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Stephen            15 Alabama Striders                2:10.43  
  2 Klein, Nick               15 Unattached                      2:12.97  
  3 Thames, Thearthur         16 Avery Athletics                 2:13.86  
  4 Childress, Reginald       16 Club Elite Track                2:13.90  
  5 Sadler, Logan             15 Speed City Track                2:20.92  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Stephen            15 Alabama Striders                4:39.73  
  2 Klein, Nick               15 Unattached                      4:41.69  
  3 Ogburn, Dylan             16 Unattached                      4:43.61  
  4 Sadler, Logan             15 Speed City Track                5:04.92  
  5 Johnson, Zackary          16 Unattached                      5:05.17  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klein, Nick               15 Unattached                      9:50.91  
  2 Ogburn, Dylan             16 Unattached                     10:24.65  
  3 Johnson, Zackary          16 Unattached                     10:29.29  
  4 Crider, Kramer            15 Southern Starz T               11:27.68  
  5 McCaskill, Micheal        16 Avery Athletics                11:59.83  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caudle, Austin            15 Alabama Track Cl                  17.13  
  2 Howell, Austen            15 Speed City Track                  26.31  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caudle, Austin            15 Alabama Track Cl                1:08.74  
  2 Howell, Austen            15 Speed City Track                1:12.65  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SUMO Track Club  'A'                                           47.06  
     1) Bryant, Quinton 16              2) Howard, Jamarqus 16            
     3) Lavender, Tyquan 15             4)                                
  2 SUMO Track Club  'B'                                           51.04  
     1) Mayhew, Kelvin 16               2) Mitchell, Colby 16             
     3) Richardson, Tim 15              4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SUMO Track Club  'A'                                         4:01.76  
     1) Bryant, Quinton 16              2) Howard, Jamarqus 16            
     3) Johnson, Travon 16              4)                                
  2 Speed City Track Club  'A'                                   4:19.46  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Shawn             16 Speed City Track                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Guthery, Trey             16 Unattached                        1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Sean             15 Unattached                        3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Knight, Alexander         16 Unattached                        3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Vescovo, Anthony          15 Unattached                        3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Entrekin, Matthew         15 Hoover Parks Tra                  2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Eric              16 Speed City Track                  6.01m   19-08.75 
  2 Powell, Shawn             16 Speed City Track                  5.98m   19-07.50 
  3 Boland, Tyler             16 Unattached                        5.81m   19-00.75 
  4 Gasson, Samuel            16 Unattached                        5.16m   16-11.25 
  5 Mitchell, Colby           16 SUMO Track Club                   4.99m   16-04.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boland, Tyler             16 Unattached                       12.66m   41-06.50 
  2 Reeves, Eric              16 Speed City Track                 12.41m   40-08.75 
  3 Entrekin, Matthew         15 Hoover Parks Tra                 10.82m   35-06.00 
  4 Guthery, Trey             16 Unattached                       10.34m   33-11.25 
  5 Williams, Ta'Ron          15 Club Elite Track                  8.70m   28-06.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Laderrius      15 Speed City Track                 10.86m   35-07.75 
  2 Cole, Mauriece            15 Unattached                       10.32m   33-10.25 
  3 Washington, Johnny        15 SUMO Track Club                  10.31m   33-10.00 
  4 Rogers, Michael           16 Unattached                        9.08m   29-09.50 
  5 James, Austin             16 Hoover Parks Tra                  8.86m   29-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Michael           16 Unattached                       36.53m     119-10 
  2 Washington, Johnny        15 SUMO Track Club                  31.21m     102-05 
  3 Lockart, Daniel           16 Unattached                       26.80m      87-11 

  4 James, Austin             16 Hoover Parks Tra                 24.18m      79-04 
  5 Thomas, Antonio           16 Alabama Striders                 16.43m      53-11 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cole, Mauriece            15 Unattached                       27.56m      90-05 
  2 Washington, Johnny        15 SUMO Track Club                  18.02m      59-01 
  3 Thomas, Antonio           16 Alabama Striders                 15.43m      50-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lockart, Daniel           16 Unattached                       41.27m     135-05 
  2 Washington, Johnny        15 SUMO Track Club                  29.89m      98-01 
  3 Cole, Mauriece            15 Unattached                       29.77m      97-08 
  4 Thomas, Antonio           16 Alabama Striders                 16.56m      54-04 
  5 Arroyo, Byron             15 Speed City Track                 16.26m      53-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Luper, Cameron            17 Speed City Track                  10.82   2 
  2 Bivins, Sebastian         18 Speed City Track                  11.16   1 
  3 Harris, Fredrick          18 Prattville Panth                  11.16   3 
  4 Steven, Beasely           18 Prattville Panth                  11.33   2 
  5 Johnson, Derrick          18 Speed City Track                  11.38   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Luper, Cameron            17 Speed City Track                  21.66   1 
  2 Flannigan, James          18 US Elite JRS                      22.64   1 
  3 Clark, Keith              18 Avery Athletics                   23.26   2 
  4 Lee, Donnie               17 Speed City Track                  23.33   1 
  5 Wesley, Austin            18 Unattached                        23.46   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Donnie               17 Speed City Track                  50.05   5 
  2 Gray, Willie              18 Club Elite Track                  50.49   5 
  3 Hurley, Shawn             17 Club Elite Track                  51.04   2 
  4 Brown, Jarrett            17 Speed City Track                  51.58   4 
  5 Clark, Keith              18 Avery Athletics                   51.76   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Keith              18 Avery Athletics                 2:03.92  
  2 Phillips, Michael         18 Speed City Track                2:06.21  
  3 Ward, Micheal             17 Alabama Heat Tra                2:06.21  
  4 White, T                  18 Alabama Heat Tra                2:08.60  
  5 Dorsett, Colby            18 Speed City Track                2:15.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Donnie               17 Speed City Track                4:16.48  
  2 Mosley, Zachariah         18 Unattached                      4:21.97  
  3 Ward, Micheal             17 Alabama Heat Tra                4:31.49  
  4 White, T                  18 Alabama Heat Tra                4:34.35  
  5 Phillips, Michael         18 Speed City Track                4:34.37  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westlake, Garrett         17 Unattached                      9:14.29  
  2 Mosley, Zachariah         18 Unattached                      9:15.15  
  3 Sollie, Zachary           18 Unattached                     10:03.19  
  4 Carr, Garrett             18 Unattached                     10:14.66  
  5 White, T                  18 Alabama Heat Tra               10:29.49  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Knight, Christian         18 Club Elite Track                  15.27   1 
  2 Jonas, Marc               19 SUMO Track Club                   15.62   2 
  3 Tabb, Frederick           19 SUMO Track Club                   16.22   2 
  4 Jones, Devin              18 US Elite JRS                      16.23   2 
  5 Farish, Brandon           18 Speed City Track                  16.35   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clark, Keith              18 Avery Athletics                   58.00   1 
  2 Singleton, Keith          18 Avery Athletics                 1:00.52   1 
  3 Hunter, Christopher       19 Unattached                      1:01.03   1 
  4 Williams, Blake           17 Alabama Heat Tra                1:02.45   1 
  5 Tabb, Frederick           19 SUMO Track Club                 1:03.49   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed City Track Club  'A'                                     42.14  
  2 Prattville Panthers Track  'A'                                 42.25  
     1) Collins, Trey 18                2) Harris, Fredrick 18            
     3) Harris, Justin 18               4) Steven, Beasely 18             
  3 Club Elite Track Club  'A'                                     44.09  
     1) Clarkson, Tremayne 17           2) Hurley, Shawn 17               
     3) Jefferson, Deandre 17           4) Knight, Christian 18           
  4 Tuscaloosa Falcons Track Club  'A'                             44.40  
     1) Bell, Brandon 19                2) Church, Landon 17              
     3) Monroe, Christopher 18          4) Price, Mike 19                 
  5 Club Elite Track Club  'B'                                     45.00  
     1) Merchant, Thaddeus 17           2) Gray, Willie 18                
     3) Williams, Kevin 19              4) Maximilian, Schalk 18          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Club Elite Track Club  'A'                                   3:27.23  
     1) Clarkson, Tremayne 17           2) Hurley, Shawn 17               
     3) Gray, Willie 18                 4) Maximilian, Schalk 18          
  2 Club Elite Track Club  'B'                                   3:41.80  
     1) Knight, Christian 18            2) Merchant, Thaddeus 17          
     3) Williams, Kevin 19              4) Gray, Stanley 17               
  3 SUMO Track Club  'A'                                         3:53.92  
     1) Coleman, Adolphus 17            2) Harris, Mitchell 18            
     3) Jonas, Marc 19                  4) Richardson, Richard 18         
     5) Winn, Theodore 19               6)                                
  4 Alabama Heat Track Club  'A'                                 4:24.92  
     1) White, T 18                     2) Willaims, Joerell 17           
     3) Williams, Blake 17              4)                                
  5 Prattville Panthers Track  'A'                               4:31.63  
     1) Crawford, John 17               2) Moss, Eric 17                  
     3) Terrell, Jeremy 18              4)                                
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Farish, Brandon           18 Speed City Track                  1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Jones, Devin              18 US Elite JRS                      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Lagarde, Lezyon           17 Alabama Heat Tra                  1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foxworth, Richard         18 HV Track                          4.88m   16-00.00 
  2 Stiegler, Jonny           19 HV Track                          4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 McDonald, Myles           18 Unattached                        3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lagarde, Lezyon           17 Alabama Heat Tra                  6.80m   22-03.75 
  2 Price, Mike               19 Tuscaloosa Falco                  6.74m   22-01.50 
  3 Jones, Jordan             18 Speed City Track                  6.57m   21-06.75 
  4 Reynolds, Courtney        18 US Elite JRS                      6.48m   21-03.25 
  5 Monroe, Christopher       18 Tuscaloosa Falco                  6.46m   21-02.50 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Christopher       18 Tuscaloosa Falco                 14.23m   46-08.25 
  2 Lagarde, Lezyon           17 Alabama Heat Tra                 14.00m   45-11.25 
  3 Tabb, Frederick           19 SUMO Track Club                  13.87m   45-06.25 
  4 Reynolds, Courtney        18 US Elite JRS                     13.62m   44-08.25 
  5 Nalls, Quinderius         18 Unattached                       13.30m   43-07.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nezat, Spencer            17 Hoover Parks Tra                 14.73m   48-04.00 
  2 Cotton, Dominic           18 SUMO Track Club                  13.27m   43-06.50 
  3 Maye, Jarette             18 Alabama Heat Tra                 12.42m   40-09.00 
  4 Smith, Brian              18 Hoover Parks Tra                 12.02m   39-05.25 
  5 Snow, Michael             18 Hoover Parks Tra                 11.41m   37-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Muntifering, Matthew      19 Unattached                       44.19m     145-00 
  2 Smith, Brian              18 Hoover Parks Tra                 43.93m     144-01 
  3 Snow, Michael             18 Hoover Parks Tra                 43.79m     143-08 
  4 Maye, Jarette             18 Alabama Heat Tra                 43.45m     142-07 
  5 Cotton, Dominic           18 SUMO Track Club                  41.40m     135-10 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Snow, Michael             18 Hoover Parks Tra                 47.31m     155-02 
  2 Nezat, Spencer            17 Hoover Parks Tra                 38.83m     127-05 
  3 Cotton, Dominic           18 SUMO Track Club                  25.81m      84-08 
  4 Johnson, Daniel           17 Hoover Parks Tra                 23.14m      75-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hardin, Sam               18 Auburn Track Clu                 54.91m     180-02 
  2 Carter, Justin            17 Unattached                       48.01m     157-06 
  3 Smith, Canaan             17 Unattached                       46.50m     152-07 
  4 Braswell, Michael         17 Hoover Parks Tra                 44.54m     146-01 
  5 Fort, Daniel              17 Hoover Parks Tra                 43.64m     143-02 
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaston, Gary              21 Unattached                         7.04  
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Gary            38 Alabama Sports C                   6.91   2 
  2 Goines, Roderic           39 Unattached                         7.63   1 
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin, Jacques           45 Speed City Track                   7.10  
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seymour, Benjamin         54 Unattached                         7.77   1 
  2 Alsip, Jorge              53 Unattached                         8.37   2 
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Walter              58 Unattached                        10.83  
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dittenhoefer, Allen       63 Unattached                         7.99   2 
  2 Ford, Joe                 62 Unattached                         8.22   1 
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wiesman, James            69 Unattached                         8.45   2 
  2 Thompson, Charles         67 Unattached                         9.27   1 
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bertram, Golden           71 Unattached                         7.82   2 
  2 Witherspoon, Arnold del   72 Unattached                        10.35   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowles, Quann             31 Unattached                        11.98   2 
  2 Thomas, Kurt              33 Unattached                        12.44   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Gary            38 Alabama Sports C                  12.94  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Phillip           50 Unattached                        12.64  
  2 Alsip, Jorge              53 Unattached                        16.40  
  3 Avery, Julius             54 Unattached                        18.42  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Frank             60 Unattached                        13.96   2 
  2 Ford, Joe                 62 Unattached                        15.49   1 
  3 Dittenhoefer, Allen       63 Unattached                        15.57   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wiesman, James            69 Unattached                        16.00   1 
  2 Thompson, Charles         67 Unattached                        17.60   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bertram, Golden           71 Unattached                        14.98   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tony             45 Unattached                        28.58  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Phillip           50 Unattached                        26.77  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, James              57 Unattached                        28.69  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wiesman, James            69 Unattached                        33.16  
  2 Thompson, Charles         67 Unattached                        38.82  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bertram, Golden           71 Unattached                        30.77  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goines, Roderic           39 Unattached                      1:03.57  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tony             45 Unattached                      1:07.30  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, James              57 Unattached                      1:03.91  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ford, Joe                 62 Unattached                      1:16.33  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles         67 Unattached                      1:36.32  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bertram, Golden           71 Unattached                      1:10.22  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ganus, Jack               75 Unattached                      1:07.29  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelton, Jeromy           37 Unattached                      2:38.81  
  2 Mitchell, Gary            38 Alabama Sports C                2:40.79  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles         67 Unattached                      3:52.36  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelton, Jeromy           37 Unattached                      5:20.74  
  2 Rono, Julius              38 Unattached                      5:25.74  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Drew                47 Alabama Track Cl                5:20.75  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles         67 Unattached                      7:29.52  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelton, Jeromy           37 Unattached                     11:43.83  
  2 Rono, Julius              38 Unattached                     12:43.88  
  3 Mitchell, Gary            38 Alabama Sports C               13:22.48  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ogburn, Steve             43 Beauregard Sting               10:56.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles         67 Unattached                     15:49.68  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ganus, Jack               75 Unattached                     17:37.23  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ogburn, Steve             43 Beauregard Sting               16:49.23  
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles         67 Unattached                     27:45.00  
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Irion, Glenn              57 Unattached                        1.65m    5-05.00 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ford, Joe                 62 Unattached                        1.15m    3-09.25 
 
High Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madden, Michael           65 Unattached                        1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ford, Joe                 62 Unattached                        2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kurt              33 Unattached                        5.58m   18-03.75 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Austin, Jacques           45 Speed City Track                  4.70m   15-05.00 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alsip, Jorge              53 Unattached                        3.80m   12-05.75 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Irion, Glenn              57 Unattached                        4.62m   15-02.00 
  2 Scogin, Forrest           57 Unattached                        3.97m   13-00.25 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madden, Michael           65 Unattached                        3.10m   10-02.00 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Courtney         34 SUMO Track Club                   9.19m   30-02.00 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goines, Roderic           39 Unattached                       10.71m   35-01.75 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scogin, Forrest           57 Unattached                        7.72m   25-04.00 
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madden, Michael           65 Unattached                        7.69m   25-02.75 
  2 Wiesman, James            69 Unattached                        7.62m   25-00.00 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Courtney         34 SUMO Track Club                   8.09m   26-06.50 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goines, Roderic           39 Unattached                        7.29m   23-11.00 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seeley, Dave              45 Alabama Track Cl                  9.62m   31-06.75 
  2 Jackson, Tony             45 Unattached                        9.08m   29-09.50 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Love, Harry               57 Unattached                       10.92m   35-10.00 
  2 Bell, Walter              58 Unattached                        6.38m   20-11.25 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomason, Mike            63 Unattached                       12.78m   41-11.25 
  2 Accardi, Jim              63 Unattached                       11.12m   36-05.75 
  3 McFarland, Carl           63 Unattached                       10.10m   33-01.75 
  4 Preston, Henry            62 Unattached                        6.98m   22-11.00 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Courtney         34 SUMO Track Club                  26.57m      87-02 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Patrick           36 Alabama Track Cl                 13.93m      45-08 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seeley, Dave              45 Alabama Track Cl                 29.23m      95-11 
  2 Cates, Joseph             46 Unattached                       28.54m      93-08 
  3 Carter, Kelly             48 Unattached                       24.32m      79-09 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alsip, Jorge              53 Unattached                       19.22m      63-01 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Love, Harry               57 Unattached                       31.79m     104-03 
  2 Irion, Glenn              57 Unattached                       31.11m     102-01 
  3 Bell, Walter              58 Unattached                       19.32m      63-05 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomason, Mike            63 Unattached                       41.30m     135-06 
  2 Accardi, Jim              63 Unattached                       37.13m     121-10 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madden, Michael           65 Unattached                       23.94m      78-06 
  2 Wiesman, James            69 Unattached                       19.54m      64-01 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seifert, Gordon           84 Unattached                       18.47m      60-07 
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Courtney         34 SUMO Track Club                  21.82m      71-07 
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Patrick           36 Alabama Track Cl                  9.34m      30-08 
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cates, Joseph             46 Unattached                       29.98m      98-04 
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Love, Harry               57 Unattached                       23.53m      77-02 
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomason, Mike            63 Unattached                       39.55m     129-09 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Courtney         34 SUMO Track Club                  31.59m     103-08 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Kelly             48 Unattached                       36.10m     118-05 
  2 Cates, Joseph             46 Unattached                       22.65m      74-04 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fuqua, Jim                59 Unattached                       46.65m     153-01 
  2 Irion, Glenn              57 Unattached                       31.71m     104-00 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Accardi, Jim              63 Unattached                       31.41m     103-01 
  2 Preston, Henry            62 Unattached                       22.93m      75-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leigh, Tilden             62 Unattached                      8:11.57  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Witherspoon, Arnold del   72 Unattached                     12:48.07  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Walter              58 Unattached                     29:17.93  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leigh, Tilden             62 Unattached                     16:48.00  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, James           71 Unattached                     28:33.56  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leigh, Tilden             62 Unattached                     29:26.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Swinson, Terrance         24 Unattached                        11.11   1 
  2 Sunday, Corderyl          26 Unattached                        11.15   2 
  3 Moore, Tyrell             21 Unattached                        11.16   1 
  4 Lee, Trey                 22 Unattached                        11.25   2 
  5 Williams, Dejasman        19 Unattached                        11.28   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cribbs, Nigel             21 US Elite JRS                      21.73   2 
  2 Williams, Dejasman        19 Unattached                        22.33   1 
  3 Byers, Daniel             22 Unattached                        23.16   1 
  4 Colvin, Jahrod            22 Unattached                        24.30   2 
  5 Everson, Cameron          22 Unattached                        24.49   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cribbs, Nigel             21 US Elite JRS                      48.58  
  2 Williams, Dejasman        19 Unattached                        48.77  
  3 Everson, Cameron          22 Unattached                        50.86  
 
800 Meter Dash Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hinds, Caden              19 Unattached                      2:09.37  
  2 Johnson, Alex             19 Unattached                      2:17.02  
  3 Jemison, George           22 Unattached                      2:35.94  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Tyrell             21 Unattached                        56.21  
  2 Everson, Cameron          22 Unattached                        58.17  
  3 Oliver, Micheal           25 Unattached                        58.41  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                                42.77  
     1) Colvin, Jahrod 22               2) Jackson, Devon 22              
     3) Moore, Tyrell 21                4) Swinson, Terrance 24           
  2 Unattached  'B'                                                43.44  
     1) Sunday, Corderyl 26             2)                                
 
High Jump Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Ronald          20 Unattached                        1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Lee, Trey                 22 Unattached                        1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brad               30 Unattached                        4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Johnson, Alex             19 Unattached                        3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Long Jump Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Aaron          22 Unattached                        6.92m   22-08.50 
  2 Rory, Kameron             20 Unattached                        6.88m   22-07.00 
  3 Golden, Cordairo          20 Unattached                        6.62m   21-08.75 
  4 Sunday, Corderyl          26 Unattached                        6.33m   20-09.25 
  5 Gibbs, Marcus             21 Unattached                        6.11m   20-00.50 
 
Triple Jump Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Golden, Cordairo          20 Unattached                       14.92m   48-11.50 
  2 Gibbs, Marcus             21 Unattached                       13.54m   44-05.25 
  3 Rory, Kameron             20 Unattached                       13.49m   44-03.25 
  4 Floyd, Carl               28 Unattached                       12.04m   39-06.00 
 
Shot Put Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Zachary          20 Unattached                       13.24m   43-05.25 
 
Discus Throw Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Zachary          20 Unattached                       38.40m     126-00 
  2 King, Daniel              20 Unattached                       27.85m      91-04 
 
Hammer Throw Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Daniel              20 Unattached                       33.95m     111-05 
 
Javelin Throw Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alex             19 Unattached                       44.00m     144-04