Alabama USATF Association Junior Olympics Meet - June 12-13 2009


Licensed to Alabama - USATF Champ. Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/24/2009 05:58 PM
                            Alabama Sports Festival                            
                        Hoover High School  - 6/20/2008                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woods, Jada                8 Unattached               16.35   3 
  2 Terry, Morgan              8 Unattached               17.05   2 
  3 Ford, Kyara                9 Unattached               17.08   3 
  4 Young, Ariana              8 Unattached               17.80   2 
  5 Paschel, Jaden             8 Unattached               17.92   1 
  6 Thornton, Kyla             7 Unattached               17.97   3 
  7 Moulton, LaKerrya          8 Unattached               18.44   3 
  8 White, Sydney              6 Unattached               19.14   2 
  9 Baker, Sydney              7 Unattached              x19.15   2 
 10 Gillum, Jill               7 Unattached              x20.16   3 
 11 Robinson, Daijha           7 Unattached              x20.40   3 
 12 Peters, Dyani              7 Unattached              x27.73   1 
 13 Harris, Adaisha            4 Unattached              x33.93   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woods, Jada                8 Unattached               36.14   1 
  2 Terry, Morgan              8 Unattached               36.77   2 
  3 Taylor, Ashley             8 Unattached               38.27   1 
  4 Thornton, Kyla             7 Unattached               39.99   2 
  5 Evans, Zakiria             7 Unattached               40.29   2 
  6 Reed, Kolbi                7 Unattached               40.57   1 
  7 Peters, Dyani              7 Unattached               40.79   2 
  8 Wright, Azaria             7 Unattached               41.21   1 
  9 Baker, Sydney              7 Unattached              x42.80   1 
 10 Flowers, Jordan            8 Unattached              x43.27   1 
 11 Robinson, Daijha           7 Unattached              x43.46   1 
 12 Johnson, Jai'Relle         8 Unattached              x43.51   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beard, Olivia              7 Unattached             1:23.60  
  2 Wright, Azaria             7 Unattached             1:27.66  
  3 Reed, Kolbi                7 Unattached             1:29.09  
  4 Taylor, Ashley             8 Unattached             1:29.13  
  5 Evans, Zakiria             7 Unattached             1:39.35  
  6 Flowers, Jordan            8 Unattached             1:44.16  
  7 Johnson, Jai'Relle         8 Unattached             1:44.81  
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beard, Olivia              7 Unattached               2.94m    9-07.75 
  2 Pierre, Alexandria         8 Unattached               2.42m    7-11.25 
  3 Terry, Morgan              8 Unattached               2.33m    7-07.75 
  4 Baker, Sydney              7 Unattached               2.16m    7-01.00 
  5 Woods, Jada                8 Unattached               2.07m    6-09.50 
  6 Flowers, Jordan            8 Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Taylor, Ashley             8 Unattached               1.80m    5-11.00 
  8 Reed, Kolbi                7 Unattached               1.71m    5-07.50 
  9 White, Sydney              6 Unattached              x1.62m    5-03.75 
 -- Peters, Dyani              7 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Ariana              8 Unattached               2.99m    9-09.75 
 
Event 12  Girls Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pierre, Alexandria         8 Unattached              11.37m      37-04 
  2 Thornton, Kyla             7 Unattached               8.05m      26-05 
  3 Moulton, LaKerrya          8 Unattached               7.02m      23-00 
  4 Evans, Zakiria             7 Unattached               5.98m      19-07 
 
Event 50  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Korey               5 Unattached               18.10   2 
  2 Wilson, Carlos             8 Unattached               18.11   1 
  3 Stephens, Cordell          8 Unattached               18.20   2 
  4 Upshaw, Mondiego           8 Unattached               18.40   2 
  5 Ashley, Torey              7 Unattached               18.60   2 
  6 French, Collin             7 Unattached               18.90   2 
  7 Isom, Jakoreyian           8 Unattached               19.10   2 
  8 Mitchell, Jr, Gary         4 Unattached               19.20   2 
  9 Tompkins, Jmari            8 Unattached              x19.43   1 
 
Event 51  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terrell, Vincent           7 Unattached               36.48  
  2 Upshaw, Mondiego           8 Unattached               37.60  
  3 Stephens, Cordell          8 Unattached               41.44  
  4 Pierre, Joseph             6 Unattached               41.94  
  5 Tompkins, Devin            6 Unattached               46.71  
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terrell, Vincent           7 Unattached             1:30.20  
  2 Stephens, Cordell          8 Unattached             1:43.67  
  3 Tompkins, Jmari            8 Unattached             1:48.77  
  4 French, Collin             7 Unattached             1:50.85  
 
Event 53  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCray, Jarrett            8 Unattached             3:44.68  
 
Event 59  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Jmari            8 Unattached               2.25m    7-04.75 
  2 Pierre, Joseph             6 Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50 
  3 McCray, Jarrett            8 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Eaton, Aubrey              8 Unattached               1.61m    5-03.50 
  4 Tompkins, Devin            6 Unattached               1.61m    5-03.50 
 -- White, Korey               5 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jaheim            8 Unattached               5.50m   18-00.50 
  2 Eaton, Aubrey              8 Unattached               3.47m   11-04.75 
 
Event 61  Boys Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Carlos             8 Unattached              12.96m      42-06 
  2 Upshaw, Mondiego           8 Unattached              10.77m      35-04 
  3 Jackson, Jaheim            8 Unattached              10.09m      33-01 
  4 Tompkins, Jmari            8 Unattached               8.79m      28-10 
  5 Eaton, Aubrey              8 Unattached               8.49m      27-10 
  6 Tompkins, Devin            6 Unattached               7.59m      24-11 
  7 Ashley, Torey              7 Unattached               6.38m      20-11 
 
Event 100  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Taylor             10 Unattached               14.62   1 
  2 White, Raekecia           10 Unattached               14.73   2 
  3 Thornton, Kaniya          10 Unattached               14.75   1 
  4 Burrowes, Emily            9 Unattached               15.21   1 
  5 Moulton, Shaintel         10 Unattached               15.36   2 
  6 Simmons, Whitney           9 Unattached               15.40   2 
  7 Eatman, Kristian          10 Unattached               15.40   2 
  8 Eason, Ayana              10 Unattached               15.44   1 
  9 Dancy, Lauryn             10 Unattached              x15.86   1 
 10 Pitts, Zaire              10 Unattached              x16.01   1 
 11 Rutledge, Erin            10 Unattached              x16.45   2 
 12 Williams, Alexandria      10 Unattached              x17.44   1 
 13 Davis, Glenda             10 Unattached              x17.79   2 
 14 Jones, Dasjah             10 Unattached              x19.60   2 
 
Event 101  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kaniya          10 Unattached               30.27   1 
  2 Simmons, Whitney           9 Unattached               30.97   1 
  3 White, Raekecia           10 Unattached               32.40   2 
  4 Pitts, Zaire              10 Unattached               32.43   1 
  5 Burrowes, Emily            9 Unattached               32.79   2 
  6 Eason, Ayana              10 Unattached               33.01   2 
  7 Davis, Glenda             10 Unattached               33.50   1 
  8 Simmons, Tamya            10 Unattached               33.54   1 
  9 Jones, Dasjah             10 Unattached              x34.51   1 
 10 Eatman, Kristian          10 Unattached              x35.73   2 
 11 Williams, Mariah           9 Unattached              x38.13   1 
 12 Jones, Taylor             10 Unattached              x38.78   2 
 13 Moulton, Shaintel         10 Unattached              x39.48   1 
 14 Byrd, Amber               10 Unattached              x51.64   2 
 
Event 102  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah            9 Unattached             1:18.58   1 
  2 Kirk, Morgan               9 Unattached             1:18.89   1 
  3 Pitts, Zaire              10 Unattached             1:23.81   2 
  4 Byrd, Amber               10 Unattached             1:24.56   1 
  5 Davis, Glenda             10 Unattached             1:26.97   2 
  6 Simmons, Tamya            10 Unattached             1:27.94   1 
  7 Baker, Rachel             10 Unattached             1:30.46   1 
  8 Evans, Dekyriel            9 Unattached             1:31.23   1 
  9 Bennett, Alexia            9 Unattached            x1:35.09   3 
 10 Eatman, Kristian          10 Unattached            x1:41.66   2 
 11 Cole, N'dia                9 Unattached            x2:05.58   3 
 
Event 103  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarah            9 Unattached             3:07.70  
  2 House, Senna              10 Unattached             3:17.75  
  3 Baker, Rachel             10 Unattached             3:23.25  
  4 Evans, Dekyriel            9 Unattached             3:29.43  
  5 Williams, Tia             10 Unattached             3:33.18  
 
Event 104  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Allie             10 Unattached             7:10.08  
  2 Williams, Tia             10 Unattached             7:51.03  
 
Event 106  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bessemer Heat  'A'                                  1:05.39  
  2 Birmingham Red  'A'                                 1:07.97  
  3 Club Elite  'A'                                     1:09.37  
 
Event 108  Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kenedi             10 Unattached               1.06m    3-05.75 
  2 Williams, Brayden          9 Unattached               1.01m    3-03.75 
 
Event 109  Girls Long Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eason, Ayana              10 Unattached               3.43m   11-03.00 
  2 Pitts, Zaire              10 Unattached               3.26m   10-08.50 
  3 Byrd, Amber               10 Unattached               2.92m    9-07.00 
  4 Thornton, Kaniya          10 Unattached               2.73m    8-11.50 
  5 Jones, Kenedi             10 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.50 
  6 Burrowes, Emily            9 Unattached               2.57m    8-05.25 
  7 Williams, Brayden          9 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.50 
  8 Baker, Rachel             10 Unattached               2.51m    8-03.00 
  9 Williams, Mariah           9 Unattached              x2.47m    8-01.25 
 10 Evans, Dekyriel            9 Unattached              x1.47m    4-10.00 
 11 Cole, N'dia                9 Unattached              x1.44m    4-08.75 
 
Event 110  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stancil, August           10 Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00 
  2 House, Senna              10 Unattached               4.58m   15-00.50 
  3 Dancy, Lauryn             10 Unattached               3.97m   13-00.25 
  4 Kirk, Morgan               9 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Williams, Brayden          9 Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Smith, Tania              10 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 111  Girls Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stancil, August           10 Unattached              14.59m      47-10 
  2 Bennett, Alexia            9 Unattached              12.38m      40-07 
  3 House, Senna              10 Unattached              11.45m      37-07 
  4 Jones, Dasjah             10 Unattached              10.18m      33-05 
  5 Cole, N'dia                9 Unattached               8.66m      28-05 
 
Event 150  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Samuel            10 Unattached               12.91   2 
  2 Brown, Devonte'           10 Unattached               13.09   2 
  3 Joiner, Harold             9 Unattached               13.83   1 
  4 Woods, Tedarrius          10 Unattached               14.45   2 
  5 Beard, Daniel              9 Unattached               14.77   1 
  6 Hatten, Austin             9 Unattached               14.84   2 
  7 Ellison, Jamarcus         10 Unattached               14.86   1 
  8 McMillan, Jalen            9 Unattached               15.92   1 
  9 Johnson, Kennon            9 Unattached              x16.72   1 
 10 Witherspoon, Lee           8 Unattached              x17.43   2 
 11 Singleton, Cameron         9 Unattached              x18.27   1 
 12 Kendall, Terrance          9 Unattached              x19.43   2 
 
Event 151  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joiner, Harold             9 Unattached               30.95  
  2 Holmes, Samuel            10 Unattached               31.11  
  3 Beard, Daniel              9 Unattached               31.46  
  4 Brown, Devonte'           10 Unattached               31.57  
  5 Richards, Christopher      9 Unattached               32.65  
  6 McMillan, Jalen            9 Unattached               35.19  
  7 Johnson, Kennon            9 Unattached               36.89  
 
Event 152  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Samuel            10 Unattached             1:13.84   1 
  2 Dennis, Jonah             10 Unattached             1:17.79   3 
  3 Hayes, Dylan              10 Unattached             1:17.96   2 
  4 Collier, Cedric           10 Unattached             1:19.06   1 
  5 Dillard, Coleman          10 Unattached             1:19.42   1 
  6 Jones, Nathan              9 Unattached             1:22.86   3 
  7 Isom, Brock               10 Unattached             1:23.75   2 
  8 White, Kenny               9 Unattached             1:23.90   1 
  9 Schrimsher, Ryan           9 Unattached            x1:24.09   3 
 10 Anderson, Terrence         9 Unattached            x1:25.58   2 
 
Event 153  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dennis, Jonah             10 Unattached             2:51.73  
  2 Hayes, Dylan              10 Unattached             2:57.50  
  3 Anderson, Terrence         9 Unattached             3:21.81  
 
Event 154  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dennis, Jonah             10 Unattached             5:56.29  
  2 Bryant, Jonathon          11 Unattached             7:23.06  
 
Event 156  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 A, G.  Gaston  'B'                                    59.22  
  2 A, G.  Gaston  'A'                                  1:03.60  
  3 Birmingham Red  'A'                                 1:03.91  
 
Event 157  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alabama Striders  'A'                               6:02.45  
 
Event 158  Boys High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Byron             9 Unattached               1.06m    3-05.75 
  2 Jones, Nathan              9 Unattached              J1.06m    3-05.75 
 
Event 159  Boys Long Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Christopher      9 Unattached               3.83m   12-06.75 
  2 Holmes, Samuel            10 Unattached               3.70m   12-01.75 
  3 Beard, Daniel              9 Unattached               3.68m   12-01.00 
  4 McMillan, Jalen            9 Unattached               3.49m   11-05.50 
  5 Schrimsher, Ryan           9 Unattached               3.47m   11-04.75 
  6 Garner, Naqwaun            9 Unattached               3.06m   10-00.50 
  7 Isom, Brock               10 Unattached               3.03m    9-11.25 
  8 Simmons, Byron             9 Unattached               2.82m    9-03.00 
  9 Howard, Christian          9 Unattached              x2.51m    8-03.00 
 10 Anderson, Terrence         9 Unattached              x2.47m    8-01.25 
 11 Singleton, Cameron         9 Unattached              x2.40m    7-10.50 
 12 Tiffin, Connor             9 Unattached              x2.33m    7-07.75 
 12 Johnson, Kennon            9 Unattached              x2.33m    7-07.75 
 
Event 160  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathan              9 Unattached               6.88m   22-07.00 
  2 Johnson, Harold           10 Unattached               6.45m   21-02.00 
  3 Richards, Christopher      9 Unattached               5.84m   19-02.00 
  4 Little, Lyles             10 Unattached               5.05m   16-07.00 
  5 Simmons, Byron             9 Unattached               4.29m   14-01.00 
  6 Singleton, Cameron         9 Unattached               3.93m   12-10.75 
 
Event 161  Boys Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isom, Brock               10 Unattached              23.32m      76-06 
  2 Hayes, Dylan              10 Unattached              20.63m      67-08 
  3 Dillard, Coleman          10 Unattached              16.58m      54-05 
  4 Schrimsher, Ryan           9 Unattached              15.05m      49-04 
  5 Williams, Malchus          9 Unattached               9.69m      31-09 
 
Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Katie            12 Unattached               13.28   1 
  2 Brewster, Christiana      12 Unattached               13.32   1 
  3 Fluker, Autavia           12 Unattached               13.82   2 
  4 Posey, Evelyn             12 Unattached               13.86   2 
  5 Williams, Alexus          12 Unattached               14.76   1 
  6 Hawkins, Catherine        12 Unattached               15.10   1 
  7 Bonner, Kreia             12 Unattached               15.26   2 
  8 Thomas, Catherine         11 Unattached               16.35   2 
  9 Childress, Classie        11 Unattached              x17.77   1 
 
Event 201  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Katie            12 Unattached               28.46   1 
  2 Brewster, Christiana      12 Unattached               28.99   2 
  3 Posey, Evelyn             12 Unattached               29.95   2 
  4 Humphrey, Brittley        11 Unattached               30.01   2 
  5 Fluker, Autavia           12 Unattached               31.43   2 
  6 Hawkins, Catherine        12 Unattached               31.87   2 
  7 Thomas, Catherine         11 Unattached               35.22   1 
  8 May, Jessica              11 Unattached               36.78   1 
  9 Childress, Classie        11 Unattached              x38.56   1 
 
Event 202  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Brittley        11 Unattached             1:09.51   1 
  2 Evans, Markeysia          11 Unattached             1:09.54   1 
  3 Posey, Evelyn             12 Unattached             1:10.26   1 
  4 Williams, Alexus          12 Unattached             1:11.25   2 
  5 Fluker, Autavia           12 Unattached             1:13.61   2 
  6 Hawkins, Catherine        12 Unattached             1:13.97   1 
  7 Mitchell, Jessica         12 Unattached             1:20.57   2 
  8 Mason, Alexandria         12 Unattached             1:22.77   1 
 
Event 203  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jessica         12 Unattached             3:05.61  
  2 Mason, Alexandria         12 Unattached             3:15.29  
 
Event 206  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kahari            11 Unattached            13:43.00  
  2 Craig, Moriah             12 Unattached            14:03.00  
 
Event 207  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel, Meredith          12 Unattached               15.36  
  2 Evans, Markeysia          11 Unattached               17.08  
  3 Fluker, Autavia           12 Unattached               17.56  
  4 Tompkins, Audriana        11 Unattached               19.45  
 
Event 208  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pink Unnattached  'A'                                 55.96  
  2 Bessemer Heat  'A'                                  1:01.47  
 
Event 211  Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Brittley        11 Unattached               1.36m    4-05.50 
  2 Daniel, Meredith          12 Unattached               1.31m    4-03.50 
  3 Pruitt, Kayla             11 Unattached               1.26m    4-01.50 
  4 Evans, Markeysia          11 Unattached               1.16m    3-09.50 
  5 Tompkins, Audriana        11 Unattached               1.01m    3-03.75 
 
Event 212  Girls Long Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel, Meredith          12 Unattached               3.88m   12-08.75 
  2 Bonner, Kreia             12 Unattached               3.07m   10-01.00 
  3 Tompkins, Audriana        11 Unattached               2.91m    9-06.75 
  4 May, Jessica              11 Unattached               2.78m    9-01.50 
  5 Thomas, Catherine         11 Unattached               2.71m    8-10.75 
  6 Thomas, Kahari            11 Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 213  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Craig, Moriah             12 Unattached               7.44m   24-05.00 
  2 Pruitt, Kayla             11 Unattached               7.11m   23-04.00 
  3 Pierre, Sarah             11 Unattached               6.46m   21-02.50 
  4 May, Jessica              11 Unattached               4.51m   14-09.75 
  5 Smith, Kiara              11 Unattached               4.50m   14-09.25 
 
Event 214  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Craig, Moriah             12 Unattached              15.06m      49-05 
  2 Pierre, Sarah             11 Unattached              13.05m      42-10 
  3 Smith, Kiara              11 Unattached               9.27m      30-05 
 
Event 215  Girls Javelin Throw 300g Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Kayla             11 Unattached              24.04m      78-10 
  2 Pierre, Sarah             11 Unattached              17.23m      56-06 
  3 Craig, Moriah             12 Unattached              15.20m      49-10 
  4 Tompkins, Audriana        11 Unattached              15.00m      49-02 
  5 Childress, Classie        11 Unattached              12.88m      42-03 
  6 Smith, Kiara              11 Unattached               7.71m      25-03 
 
Event 250  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalen              11 Unattached               13.25   1 
  2 Harrell, Kyle             11 Unattached               13.39   2 
  3 Moore, Kourtney           11 Unattached               13.81   1 
  4 Simmons, Thomas           12 Unattached               13.82   1 
  5 Ester, Sammy              12 Unattached               14.64   2 
  6 Russell, Jacob            11 Unattached               14.69   2 
  7 Simmons, Brandon          12 Unattached               15.10   2 
  8 Stephens, Carlos          11 Unattached               15.16   2 
  9 Fields, J'miyah           11 Unattached              x15.22   1 
 10 Davison, Henry            11 Unattached              x15.39   2 
 
Event 251  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Rickey             12 Unattached               26.35   2 
  2 Tilley, Derico            12 Unattached               26.98   1 
  3 Harrell, Kyle             11 Unattached               27.50   2 
  4 Daniels, Tristian         12 Unattached               28.56   2 
  5 Stephens, Carlos          11 Unattached               32.40   1 
  6 Simmons, Brandon          12 Unattached               33.13   2 
  7 Sims, Thomas              11 Unattached               36.98   1 
 
Event 252  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Rickey             12 Unattached             1:01.91   1 
  2 Harrell, Kyle             11 Unattached             1:02.79   2 
  3 Daniels, Tristian         12 Unattached             1:03.72   2 
  4 Hall, Cameron             12 Unattached             1:05.87   3 
  5 Moore, Kourtney           11 Unattached             1:08.25   1 
  6 Alexander, Jabari         12 Unattached             1:08.83   3 
  7 Patterson, Timothy        11 Unattached             1:12.17   1 
  8 Ester, Sammy              12 Unattached             1:14.34   1 
  9 Simmons, Brian            12 Unattached            x1:16.58   2 
 10 Pope, Jamari              11 Unattached            x1:33.15   1 
 
Event 253  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Timothy        11 Unattached             2:46.72  
  2 Kirk, William             11 Unattached             2:47.21  
  3 Allen, Gavin              12 Unattached             2:56.30  
  4 Bryant, Jonathon          11 Unattached             3:34.64  
 
Event 254  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Gavin              12 Unattached             6:06.56  
  2 Russell, Jacob            11 Unattached             6:16.29  
  3 Clark, Will               11 Unattached             6:20.10  
  4 Bryant, Jonathon          11 Unattached             7:22.68  
 
Event 257  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davison, Henry            11 Unattached               17.58  
 
Event 258  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Club Elite  'A'                                     1:04.68  
 
Event 259  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blues City track CLub  'A'                          4:45.89  
 
Event 261  Boys High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Jacob            11 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Patterson, Timothy        11 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Judy, William             11 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 262  Boys Long Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Rickey             12 Unattached               4.79m   15-08.75 
  2 Daniels, Tristian         12 Unattached               3.49m   11-05.50 
  3 Harley, Baniko            11 Unattached               3.21m   10-06.50 
  4 Alexander, Jabari         12 Unattached               3.17m   10-05.00 
  5 Judy, William             11 Unattached               3.06m   10-00.50 
 
Event 263  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terry, Alvin              12 Unattached               7.96m   26-01.50 
  2 Simmons, Thomas           12 Unattached               7.86m   25-09.50 
  3 Allen, Gavin              12 Unattached               6.85m   22-05.75 
  4 Woods, Jermaine           11 Unattached               6.71m   22-00.25 
  5 Jones, Jordan             11 Unattached               6.44m   21-01.50 
  6 Rowan, Jackie             12 Unattached               6.26m   20-06.50 
  7 Bryant, Jonathon          11 Unattached               5.65m   18-06.50 
 
Event 264  Boys Discus Throw 1kg Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan             11 Unattached              14.17m      46-06 
  2 Woods, Jermaine           11 Unattached              10.21m      33-06 
  3 Rowan, Jackie             12 Unattached               9.94m      32-07 
 
Event 265  Boys Javelin Throw 300g Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Will               11 Unattached              22.74m      74-07 
  2 Harley, Baniko            11 Unattached              21.74m      71-04 
  3 Kirk, William             11 Unattached              19.76m      64-10 
  4 Terry, Alvin              12 Unattached              19.61m      64-04 
  5 Judy, William             11 Unattached              19.05m      62-06 
  6 Jones, Jordan             11 Unattached              16.64m      54-07 
  7 Fields, J'miyah           11 Unattached              14.00m      45-11 
  8 Rowan, Jackie             12 Unattached              13.39m      43-11 
  9 Woods, Jermaine           11 Unattached              x9.93m      32-07 
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Caitland           13 Unattached               12.55   2 
  2 Charlton, Tiah            14 Unattached               13.21   2 
  3 White, Shelbi             13 Unattached               13.42   1 
  4 Welch, Lorien             14 Unattached               13.68   2 
  5 Hill, Ashley              13 Unattached               15.17   2 
  6 Brock, Tameesha           14 Unattached               15.98   1 
 
Event 301  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Caitland           13 Unattached               26.58  
  2 White, Shelbi             13 Unattached               27.00  
  3 Charlton, Tiah            14 Unattached               27.86  
  4 Jones, Skye               14 Unattached               28.18  
  5 Welch, Lorien             14 Unattached               28.69  
  6 Williams, Carolyn         14 Unattached               32.44  
 
Event 302  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Skye               14 Unattached             1:05.95   2 
  2 Smith, Caitland           13 Unattached             1:07.10   1 
  3 Stubbs, Breanna           13 Unattached             1:13.53   2 
  4 Wright, Paris             14 Unattached             1:16.71   2 
  5 Williams, Carolyn         14 Unattached             1:18.63   1 
 
Event 303  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Danielle            14 Unattached             3:05.19  
  2 Allen, Emily              13 Unattached             3:19.72  
 
Event 304  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katie             13 Unattached             6:00.16  
  2 Allen, Emily              13 Unattached             6:27.89  
 -- McGee, Taylor             13 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Davidson, Haley           13 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 305  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katie             13 Unattached            12:40.80  
  2 Davidson, Haley           13 Unattached            13:19.37  
  3 Allen, Emily              13 Unattached            13:37.14  
  4 Murray, Lisa              13 Unattached            20:28.84  
 
Event 306  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fountain, Ellen           15 Unattached            21:33.00  
 
Event 307  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kress, Tamela             14 Unattached               20.90  
  2 Stubbs, Breanna           13 Unattached               21.17  
  3 Wright, Paris             14 Unattached               21.17  
  4 Guthrie, Mallary          13 Unattached               22.95  
 
Event 308  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Taylor             13 Unattached               33.90   2 
  2 Neal, Danielle            14 Unattached               35.23   1 
  3 Stubbs, Breanna           13 Unattached               35.35   1 
  4 Smith, Ariele             14 Unattached               36.26   1 
  5 Kress, Tamela             14 Unattached               36.67   2 
  6 Cleavelin, Morgan         13 Unattached               37.44   2 
  7 Bowen, Maggie             14 Unattached               38.08   2 
  8 Hill, Ashley              13 Unattached               41.39   2 
 
Event 309  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bessemer Heat  'A'                                  1:01.47  
 
Event 310  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alabama Striders  'A'                               5:34.66  
 
Event 311  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pink Unnattached  'A'                              14:13.78  
 
Event 312  Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neal, Danielle            14 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Simmons, Bailey           13 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Young, Taylor             13 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Guthrie, Mallary          13 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Davidson, Haley           13 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Stubbs, Breanna           13 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 313  Girls Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tarlton, Emily            14 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Event 314  Girls Long Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charlton, Tiah            14 Unattached               4.49m   14-08.75 
  2 Welch, Lorien             14 Unattached               4.15m   13-07.50 
  3 Smith, Ariele             14 Unattached               3.72m   12-02.50 
  4 Allen, Emily              13 Unattached               2.87m    9-05.00 
  5 Hill, Ashley              13 Unattached               2.84m    9-04.00 
 
Event 315  Girls Triple Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cleavelin, Morgan         13 Unattached               7.72m   25-04.00 
  2 Guthrie, Mallary          13 Unattached               7.17m   23-06.25 
 
Event 316  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brock, Tameesha           14 Unattached               8.60m   28-02.75 
  2 Simmons, Bailey           13 Unattached               6.99m   22-11.25 
  3 Myers, Gwen               14 Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00 
  4 Guthrie, Mallary          13 Unattached               5.24m   17-02.25 
 
Event 317  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lolley, Raven             14 Unattached              20.32m      66-08 
  2 Simmons, Bailey           13 Unattached              16.44m      53-11 
  3 Brock, Tameesha           14 Unattached              15.15m      49-08 
 
Event 318  Girls Javelin Throw 600g Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cleavelin, Morgan         13 Unattached              14.17m      46-06 
  2 Brock, Tameesha           14 Unattached              13.99m      45-11 
  3 Myers, Gwen               14 Unattached               9.33m      30-07 
 
Event 350  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Powell, Justin            14 Unattached               11.79   2 
  2 McMillan, Kevron          14 Unattached               12.15   2 
  3 Maddox, Ian               13 Unattached               12.72   1 
  4 Daniels, Jamarcus         14 Unattached               12.78   1 
  5 Kinstley, Miller          13 Unattached               13.40   2 
  6 Edwards, Shannon          13 Unattached               13.57   2 
  7 Tompkins, Terrance        14 Unattached               13.78   1 
  8 Tilson, Michael           14 Unattached               15.44   1 
 
Event 351  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Justin            14 Unattached               24.62  
  2 Brown, Nick               14 Unattached               25.93  
  3 McMillan, Kevron          14 Unattached               26.25  
  4 Welch, Brien              14 Unattached               26.89  
  5 Kinstley, Miller          13 Unattached               28.13  
  6 Edwards, Shannon          13 Unattached               28.61  
  7 Maddox, Ian               13 Unattached               35.56  
 
Event 352  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Welch, Brien              14 Unattached               59.71   1 
  2 Daniels, Jamarcus         14 Unattached             1:00.96   2 
  3 Edwards, Shannon          13 Unattached             1:02.02   2 
  4 Davis, Henry              13 Unattached             1:02.57   2 
  5 Ceneus, Randall           13 Unattached             1:03.21   1 
  6 Childress, Reginald       13 Unattached             1:16.17   2 
 
Event 353  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitts, Wesley             14 Unattached             2:25.74  
  2 Ceneus, Randall           13 Unattached             2:47.78  
  3 Childress, Reginald       13 Unattached             2:58.10  
 
Event 354  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitts, Wesley             14 Unattached             5:06.25  
  2 Ceneus, Randall           13 Unattached             6:16.48  
 
Event 357  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kalvin          14 Unattached               16.52  
  2 Daniels, Jamarcus         14 Unattached               17.25  
 
Event 358  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kalvin          14 Unattached               28.35  
  2 Davis, Henry              13 Unattached               31.70  
  3 Tompkins, Terrance        14 Unattached               32.40  
 
Event 362  Boys High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 May, Alex                 14 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Avery, Theo               13 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Tompkins, Terrance        14 Unattached               1.28m    4-02.25 
 
Event 363  Boys Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Toner, Wes                14 Unattached                2.75      0.06m 
 
Event 364  Boys Long Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maddox, Ian               13 Unattached               5.01m   16-05.25 
  2 Davis, Henry              13 Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00 
  3 Welch, Brien              14 Unattached               4.67m   15-04.00 
  4 Avery, Theo               13 Unattached               4.53m   14-10.50 
  5 Tompkins, Terrance        14 Unattached               4.44m   14-07.00 
  6 Kinstley, Miller          13 Unattached               4.36m   14-03.75 
  7 Skanes, Jaquarius         13 Unattached               4.13m   13-06.75 
  8 Tilson, Michael           14 Unattached               3.86m   12-08.00 
 
Event 365  Boys Triple Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 May, Alex                 14 Unattached              10.37m   34-00.25 
 
Event 366  Boys Shot Put 4kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kalvin          14 Unattached              12.00m   39-04.50 
  2 Gooden, Trey              14 Unattached               9.90m   32-05.75 
  3 Skanes, Jaquarius         13 Unattached               6.92m   22-08.50 
  4 Childress, Reginald       13 Unattached               6.35m   20-10.00 
  5 Hudson, Johnathan         14 Unattached               6.28m   20-07.25 
  6 Brown, Nick               14 Unattached               5.81m   19-00.75 
 
Event 367  Boys Discus Throw 1kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gooden, Trey              14 Unattached              31.49m     103-04 
  2 Young, Alexander          14 Unattached              23.71m      77-09 
  3 Robinson, Kalvin          14 Unattached              20.05m      65-09 
  4 Brown, Nick               14 Unattached              14.99m      49-02 
  5 Hudson, Johnathan         14 Unattached              14.00m      45-11 
  6 Childress, Reginald       13 Unattached              11.97m      39-03 
 -- Skanes, Jaquarius         13 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 368  Boys Javelin Throw 600g Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Johnathan         14 Unattached              14.40m      47-03 
  2 Tilson, Michael           14 Unattached              13.08m      42-11 
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marbury, Joy              15 Unattached               12.15  
  2 Humphrey, Breona          15 Unattached               12.68  
  3 Robinson, Iris            15 Unattached               12.80  
  4 Kirkwood, Khadijah        15 Unattached               13.10  
  5 Thomas, Halle             16 Unattached               13.37  
  6 Matthews, Kimberly        16 Unattached               13.42  
  7 Hill, Jasmine             16 Unattached               13.91  
  8 Tilley, Shunparis         16 Unattached               14.41  
 
Event 401  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marbury, Joy              15 Unattached               25.13   2 
  2 Robinson, Iris            15 Unattached               25.80   1 
  3 Humphrey, Breona          15 Unattached               25.83   2 
  4 Matthews, Kimberly        16 Unattached               27.91   2 
  5 Kirkwood, Khadijah        15 Unattached               28.02   1 
  6 Thomas, Halle             16 Unattached               28.24   2 
  7 Bell, Candyce             15 Unattached               28.89   1 
  8 Lee, Coreisa              15 Unattached               29.11   1 
  9 Hill, Jasmine             16 Unattached              x29.41   1 
 10 Tilley, Shunparis         16 Unattached              x30.56   1 
 
Event 402  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scroggins, Briyonna       15 Unattached             1:02.00   2 
  2 Gunn, Briana              16 Unattached             1:03.49   1 
  3 Williams, Jade            15 Unattached             1:07.54   1 
  4 Lee, Coreisa              15 Unattached             1:09.00   2 
 
Event 403  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunn, Briana              16 Unattached             2:39.39  
  2 Paige, Jessika            16 Unattached             3:09.57  
 
Event 404  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Amber             15 Unattached             6:23.86  
  2 Paige, Jessika            16 Unattached             6:31.60  
  3 Smith, Rakyah             16 Unattached             6:47.27  
 
Event 405  Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Amber             15 Unattached            14:19.39  
  2 Paige, Jessika            16 Unattached            15:47.04  
  3 Smith, Rakyah             16 Unattached            16:51.00  
 
Event 407  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Christian       16 Unattached            24:36.00  
 
Event 408  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Brandi             16 Unattached               15.44  
  2 Melendez, Alona           15 Unattached               17.44  
 
Event 409  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melendez, Alona           15 Unattached             1:15.92  
  2 Nelson, Amber             15 Unattached             1:26.98  
 
Event 410  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Club Elite  'A'                                       49.32  
 
Event 413  Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Courtlyn        16 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Melendez, Alona           15 Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Event 414  Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Toni             16 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Stanek, Alexandra         16 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Smith, Rakyah             16 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 415  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Brandi             16 Unattached               4.54m   14-10.75 
  2 Gunn, Briana              16 Unattached               4.41m   14-05.75 
  3 Williams, Jade            15 Unattached               4.22m   13-10.25 
  4 Hill, Jasmine             16 Unattached               3.84m   12-07.25 
  5 Fountain, Ellen           15 Unattached               3.64m   11-11.50 
  6 Matthews, Kimberly        16 Unattached               3.41m   11-02.25 
  7 Williams, Christian       16 Unattached               3.32m   10-10.75 
 -- Scarver, Mecca            15 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 416  Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jade            15 Unattached              10.08m   33-01.00 
  2 Robinson, Courtlyn        16 Unattached               9.98m   32-09.00 
 
Event 417  Girls Shot Put 4kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glaze, Teryn              16 Unattached              10.10m   33-01.75 
  2 Williams, Tyshona         16 Unattached               8.92m   29-03.25 
  3 Winborn, Kalyn            15 Unattached               8.45m   27-08.75 
  4 Tigner, Emmalee           16 Unattached               8.01m   26-03.50 
  5 Caldwell, Ashlee          15 Unattached               6.79m   22-03.50 
  6 Sanchez, Bianca           16 Unattached               6.75m   22-01.75 
  7 Fountain, Ellen           15 Unattached               6.29m   20-07.75 
  8 Paige, Jessika            16 Unattached               5.76m   18-10.75 
 
Event 418  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yawn, Robin               15 Unattached              27.59m      90-06 
  2 Glaze, Teryn              16 Unattached              26.92m      88-04 
  3 Tigner, Emmalee           16 Unattached              26.28m      86-03 
  4 Winborn, Kalyn            15 Unattached              26.07m      85-06 
  5 Thomas, Halle             16 Unattached              26.03m      85-05 
  6 Hooper, Katie             16 Unattached              24.85m      81-06 
  7 Caldwell, Ashlee          15 Unattached              21.80m      71-06 
  8 Williams, Tyshona         16 Unattached              21.67m      71-01 
 
Event 419  Girls Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pennington, Ashton        16 Unattached              29.13m      95-07 
  2 Yawn, Robin               15 Unattached              27.39m      89-10 
  3 Sanchez, Bianca           16 Unattached              23.34m      76-07 
  4 Winborn, Kalyn            15 Unattached              18.08m      59-04 
  5 Williams, Tyshona         16 Unattached              13.42m      44-00 
  6 Bell, Candyce             15 Unattached              13.27m      43-06 
 
Event 420  Girls Hammer Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyshona         16 Unattached              17.27m      56-08 
  2 Hooper, Katie             16 Unattached              13.11m      43-00 
 
Event 450  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freeman, Siddell          16 Unattached               11.01   1 
  2 Ernest, Aaron             16 Unattached               11.01   2 
  3 Bostick, Bradley          15 Unattached               11.15   2 
  4 Dean, Gabe                16 Unattached               11.28   1 
  5 Tompkins, Steven          16 Unattached               11.57   1 
  6 Bivins, Sebastian         15 Unattached               11.59   2 
  7 Alsop, Sebastian          16 Unattached               12.08   2 
  8 Edwards, Christopher      15 Unattached               12.43   1 
  9 Authur, Authur            15 Unattached              x12.82   1 
 10 Jefferson, Collin         15 Unattached              x14.26   2 
 
Event 451  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ernest, Aaron             16 Unattached               22.44   2 
  2 Freeman, Siddell          16 Unattached               22.63   1 
  3 Cribbs, Nigel             16 Unattached               22.64   2 
  4 Dean, Gabe                16 Unattached               22.73   1 
  5 Bostick, Bradley          15 Unattached               23.40   2 
  6 Logan, Marvin             16 Unattached               24.41   1 
  7 Bivins, Sebastian         15 Unattached               24.73   1 
  8 Jamison, William          15 Unattached               24.93   1 
  9 Westry, Cameron           16 Unattached              x26.15   1 
 10 Edwards, Christopher      15 Unattached              x26.17   1 
 11 Kinstley, David           15 Unattached              x26.46   1 
 
Event 452  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cribbs, Nigel             16 Unattached               52.66   1 
  2 Harris, Andrew            15 Unattached               55.43   1 
  3 Smiley, Leonard           16 Unattached               56.15   1 
  4 Jinks, Forrest            16 Unattached               57.48   1 
  5 Tilson, Daniel            15 Unattached             1:00.07   2 
 
Event 453  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Andrew            15 Unattached             2:06.84  
  2 Smiley, Leonard           16 Unattached             2:21.35  
  3 Kinstley, David           15 Unattached             2:28.47  
 
Event 454  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maye, Jesse               15 Unattached             4:57.52  
  2 Hudson, Joseph            15 Unattached             5:49.37  
 
Event 455  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maye, Jesse               15 Unattached            11:17.49  
  2 Hudson, Joseph            15 Unattached            12:18.42  
 
Event 458  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Kalan               16 Unattached               16.06  
  2 Tompkins, Steven          16 Unattached               16.28  
  3 Authur, Authur            15 Unattached               21.30  
 
Event 459  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Steven          16 Unattached             1:02.29  
  2 Kinstley, David           15 Unattached             1:08.68  
 
Event 460  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magic City Runners  'A'                               43.99  
  2 Club Elite  'A'                                       47.52  
 
Event 463  Boys High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carr, Landen              16 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 464  Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crompton, Coren           16 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Snell, Sam                15 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Crow, Matt                16 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Event 465  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ernest, Aaron             16 Unattached               6.59m   21-07.50 
  2 Reed, Kalan               16 Unattached               5.99m   19-08.00 
  3 Charley, Myles            16 Unattached               5.72m   18-09.25 
  4 Jinks, Forrest            16 Unattached               5.50m   18-00.50 
  5 Tompkins, Steven          16 Unattached               5.31m   17-05.25 
  6 Jamison, William          15 Unattached               5.27m   17-03.50 
  7 Authur, Authur            15 Unattached               5.17m   16-11.50 
  8 Dean, Gabe                16 Unattached               5.12m   16-09.75 
  9 Harris, Andrew            15 Unattached              x5.03m   16-06.00 
 10 Tilson, Daniel            15 Unattached              x4.84m   15-10.50 
 11 Edwards, Christopher      15 Unattached              x4.70m   15-05.00 
 
Event 466  Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charley, Myles            16 Unattached              12.92m   42-04.75 
  2 Jinks, Forrest            16 Unattached              11.08m   36-04.25 
 
Event 468  Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crompton, Coren           16 Unattached              27.52m      90-03 
 
Event 469  Boys Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Westry, Cameron           16 Unattached              33.15m     108-09 
  2 Crompton, Coren           16 Unattached              29.67m      97-04 
 
Event 500  Women 100 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Beonka            18 Unattached               12.44   1 
  2 Ransaw, Renay             18 Unattached               12.68   1 
  3 Marsh, Sydnee             17 Unattached               12.95   1 
  4 Storey, Allison           18 Unattached               13.38   2 
  5 Gasson, Mary              18 Unattached               13.61   2 
  6 Hawkins, Cori             17 Unattached               13.82   1 
  7 Fields, J'Annyttia        17 Unattached               13.94   2 
  8 Hill, Earlisha            17 Unattached               15.50   2 
 
Event 501  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Beonka            18 Unattached               25.82   1 
  2 Marsh, Sydnee             17 Unattached               26.45   1 
  3 Ransaw, Renay             18 Unattached               26.90   1 
  4 Wilson, Deandra           17 Unattached               27.38   1 
  5 Dickerson, Cambria        17 Unattached               27.58   2 
  6 Walters, Andrea           17 Unattached               28.13   2 
  7 Fields, J'Annyttia        17 Unattached               28.83   1 
 
Event 502  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Morganne        17 Unattached               57.05   2 
  2 Wilson, Deandra           17 Unattached             1:03.02   1 
  3 Dickerson, Cambria        17 Unattached             1:03.35   1 
  4 McWain, Marrissa          17 Unattached             1:07.25   2 
  5 Howard, Courtney          17 Unattached             1:07.47   2 
  6 Gasson, Mary              18 Unattached             1:12.38   1 
 
Event 503  Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leatherwood, Shaquela     17 Unattached             2:38.47  
  2 Daniels, Kori             18 Unattached             2:49.69  
  3 Harris, Tiffany           17 Unattached             2:53.54  
 
Event 504  Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Tiffany           17 Unattached             6:34.66  
 
Event 507  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fountain, Mariah          17 Unattached            21:25.00  
  2 Bice, Crystal             17 Unattached            24:35.00  
 
Event 508  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelley, Jessica          17 Unattached               14.56  
  2 Tisher, Neal              18 Unattached               14.90  
 
Event 509  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Earlisha            17 Unattached             1:32.98  
 
Event 510  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Club Elite  'A'                                       50.69  
 
Event 513  Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Brionne         17 Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Harris, Melanie           17 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Charley, Nicole           18 Unattached              J1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Mayer, Michelle           19 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 McBurnett, Katie          17 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Howard, Courtney          17 Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Shelley, Jessica          17 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 514  Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tisher, Neal              18 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Bedsole, Laura            19 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Event 515  Women Long Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Brionne         17 Unattached               5.04m   16-06.50 
  2 Ransaw, Renay             18 Unattached               5.00m   16-05.00 
  3 Charley, Nicole           18 Unattached               4.84m   15-10.50 
  4 Gasson, Mary              18 Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Hawkins, Cori             17 Unattached               4.43m   14-06.50 
  6 Mayer, Michelle           19 Unattached               4.34m   14-03.00 
  7 Howard, Courtney          17 Unattached               4.32m   14-02.25 
  8 Bice, Crystal             17 Unattached               2.63m    8-07.50 
 
Event 516  Women Triple Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Brionne         17 Unattached              10.65m   34-11.25 
  2 Charley, Nicole           18 Unattached              10.63m   34-10.50 
  3 Leatherwood, Shaquela     17 Unattached              10.17m   33-04.50 
  4 Howard, Courtney          17 Unattached               8.53m   28-00.00 
  5 Fountain, Mariah          17 Unattached               8.32m   27-03.75 
 
Event 517  Women Shot Put 4kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Joy              17 Unattached              10.53m   34-06.75 
  2 Hawkins, Cori             17 Unattached               9.98m   32-09.00 
  3 Fountain, Mariah          17 Unattached               7.49m   24-07.00 
 
Event 518  Women Discus Throw 1kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Joy              17 Unattached              30.18m      99-00 
 
Event 519  Women Javelin Throw 600g Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Storey, Allison           18 Unattached              38.56m     126-06 
  2 Tisher, Neal              18 Unattached              37.40m     122-08 
  3 Schrimsher, Magen         17 Unattached              34.49m     113-02 
  4 Gasson, Mary              18 Unattached              31.20m     102-04 
 
Event 550  Men 100 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Maudrecus       17 Unattached               10.81   1 
  2 Brock, Keenan             17 Unattached               10.94   2 
  3 Walters, Alex             17 Unattached               11.17   1 
  4 Coleman, Jamarkus         18 Unattached               11.51   2 
  5 Lichtenstein, Ryan        17 Unattached               11.52   2 
  6 Lee, Trey                 17 Unattached               11.53   1 
  7 Lewis, Tavarius           17 Unattached               11.73   2 
  8 Brown, Devante'           17 Unattached               11.78   1 
  9 Williams, Michael         18 Unattached              x12.08   1 
 10 Elston, Deonte            18 Unattached              x12.84   2 
 
Event 551  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brock, Keenan             17 Unattached               22.36   2 
  2 Lee, Trey                 17 Unattached               23.12   2 
  3 Cooper, Matt              18 Unattached               23.72   2 
  4 Westry, Brendan           18 Unattached               23.80   1 
  5 Brown, Devante'           17 Unattached               23.92   1 
  6 Gayle, John               18 Unattached               24.37   2 
  7 Wilson, Timothy           17 Unattached               24.44   1 
  8 Walters, Alex             17 Unattached               24.56   1 
  9 Sillmon, Seth             17 Unattached              x24.59   1 
 10 Rory, Kameron             17 Unattached              x24.92   1 
 -- Outlin, Anthony           16 Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Event 552  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Matt              18 Unattached               53.14   1 
  2 Gayle, John               18 Unattached               54.42   2 
  3 Sillmon, Seth             17 Unattached               55.91   1 
  4 Rory, Kameron             17 Unattached               56.23   1 
  5 Elston, Deonte            18 Unattached               57.10   2 
  6 Jones, Blayze             17 Unattached               57.57   2 
  7 Brown, Greg               18 Unattached               58.06   2 
 
Event 553  Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Zac                 18 Unattached             2:27.55  
 
Event 554  Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ash, Jr., Alan            18 Unattached             4:28.58  
  2 Mosley, Nigel             17 Unattached             4:40.02  
  3 Cook, Zac                 18 Unattached             4:49.96  
  4 Nelson, Brandon           17 Unattached             4:59.74  
  5 Hudson, Jacob             17 Unattached             5:33.37  
  6 Wood, David               17 Unattached             5:33.58  
 
Event 555  Men 5000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ash, Jr., Alan            18 Unattached            17:28.62  
  2 Nelson, Brandon           17 Unattached            18:56.53  
  3 Hudson, Jacob             17 Unattached            22:54.55  
 
Event 558  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrell, Nicholas         18 Unattached               16.75  
 
Event 559  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyde, David               17 Unattached             1:02.93  
  2 Sillmon, Seth             17 Unattached             1:04.25  
 
Event 560  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Club Elite  'A'                                       43.35  
 
Event 563  Men High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LaPorte, Rhett            17 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 564  Men Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Nicholas         18 Unattached                4.25      0.10m 
  2 Ballard, Thomas           17 Unattached                3.75      0.09m 
  3 Betancourt, Graham        18 Unattached                3.50      0.09m 
  4 McMann, Taylor            18 Unattached               J3.50      0.09m 
  5 Bowen, Idral              47 Unattached                3.25      0.08m 
 
Event 565  Men Long Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sigler, Joshua            18 Unattached               6.89m   22-07.25 
  2 LaPorte, Rhett            17 Unattached               5.88m   19-03.50 
  2 Westry, Brendan           18 Unattached               5.88m   19-03.50 
  4 Williams, Joshua          17 Unattached               5.63m   18-05.75 
  5 Jones, Blayze             17 Unattached               5.52m   18-01.50 
  6 Brown, Greg               18 Unattached               5.43m   17-09.75 
 
Event 566  Men Triple Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sigler, Joshua            18 Unattached              13.98m   45-10.50 
  2 Williams, Joshua          17 Unattached              11.97m   39-03.25 
  3 LaPorte, Rhett            17 Unattached              11.45m   37-06.75 
 
Event 567  Men Shot Put 12 lb. Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jessie             17 Unattached              11.97m   39-03.25 
  2 Rich, Ethan               17 Unattached              11.82m   38-09.50 
  3 Lolley, Tommy             18 Unattached              11.60m   38-00.75 
  4 White, Matt               17 Unattached              11.54m   37-10.50 
  5 King, Jeremiah            17 Unattached              10.19m   33-05.25 
  6 Williams, Michael         18 Unattached               9.54m   31-03.75 
  7 Patterson, Patrick        18 Unattached               9.35m   30-08.25 
 
Event 568  Men Discus Throw 1.6kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ekstra, David             17 Unattached              37.86m     124-02 
  2 Edwards, Casey            17 Unattached              34.23m     112-04 
  3 Rich, Ethan               17 Unattached              30.80m     101-00 
  4 Kelly, Jessie             17 Unattached              29.61m      97-02 
 
Event 569  Men Javelin Throw 800g Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Patrick        18 Unattached              49.99m     164-00 
  2 Kennedy, Tyler            19 Unattached              48.49m     159-01 
  3 Rich, Ethan               17 Unattached              46.04m     151-00 
  4 Jones, Blayze             17 Unattached              42.67m     140-00 
  5 Sigler, Joshua            18 Unattached              36.02m     118-02 
  6 LaPorte, Rhett            17 Unattached              31.49m     103-04 
  7 Edwards, Casey            17 Unattached              28.16m      92-05 
 
Event 570  Men Hammer Throw Young
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Casey            17 Unattached              30.06m      98-07 
  2 Ekstra, David             17 Unattached              26.86m      88-01 
 
Event 606  Men 50-54 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Ed               52 Unattached            22:58.58  
 
Event 606  Men 60-64 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles Amos    64 Unattached            26:47.85  
 
Event 606  Men 70-74 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ganus, Jack               72 Unattached            29:35.85  
 
Event 607  Men 55-59 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berger, Lee               58 Unattached            22:49.00  
 
Event 607  Men 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lary, Joe                 63 Unattached            20:44.00  
 
Event 607  Men 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMenamin, John           69 Unattached            19:40.00  
  2 Berger, James             65 Unattached            21:59.00  
 
Event 608  Women 29&U 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rast, Lauren              29 Unattached            33:21.20  
 
Event 615  Women 40-44 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Delores            41 Unattached               17.02  
 
Event 632  Men 35-39 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tutein, Vargrave          39 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Event 632  Men 45-49 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murton, Gary              48 Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00 
 
Event 632  Men 50-54 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Jessie          50 Unattached               5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Mulkey, Philip            54 Unattached               3.87m   12-08.50 
 
Event 632  Men 55-59 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Alan               58 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.75 
  2 Berger, Lee               58 Unattached               2.77m    9-01.25 
 
Event 632  Men 60-64 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lary, Joe                 63 Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
 
Event 632  Men 65-69 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berger, James             65 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Event 633  Men 55-59 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berger, Lee               58 Unattached               6.70m   21-11.75 
 
Event 633  Men 60-64 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madden, Michael           62 Unattached               7.33m   24-00.75 
  2 Lary, Joe                 63 Unattached               6.20m   20-04.25 
 
Event 633  Men 65-69 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berger, James             65 Unattached               4.87m   15-11.75 
 
Event 634  Men 30-34 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dean, Patrick             32 Unattached              37.44m     122-10 
  2 Jackson, Courtney         32 Unattached              21.80m      71-06 
  3 Evans, Cedric             31 Unattached              19.09m      62-07 
  4 Seymour, Cupid            34 Unattached              17.93m      58-10 
 
Event 634  Men 45-49 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hanning, David            49 Unattached              27.36m      89-09 
  2 Bowen, Idral              47 Unattached              25.85m      84-10 
  3 Copen, Ken                47 Unattached              23.39m      76-09 
 
Event 634  Men 50-54 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mulkey, Philip            54 Unattached              30.19m      99-00 
 
Event 634  Men 55-59 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, William           55 Unattached              40.21m     131-11 
  2 Berger, Lee               58 Unattached              25.00m      82-00 
 
Event 634  Men 60-64 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lary, Joe                 63 Unattached              31.59m     103-08 
 
Event 634  Men 70-74 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chassay, Roger            71 Unattached              19.62m      64-04 
 
Event 636  Men 29&U Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Jon                21 Unattached              45.32m     148-08 
  2 DeKich, Milan             19 Unattached              41.04m     134-08 
 
Event 636  Men 30-34 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Cedric             31 Unattached              28.09m      92-02 
  2 Seymour, Cupid            34 Unattached              22.23m      72-11 
 
Event 636  Men 45-49 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hanning, David            49 Unattached              34.47m     113-01 
 
Event 636  Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mulkey, Philip            54 Unattached              34.33m     112-07 
  2 Tompkins, Jessie          50 Unattached              28.36m      93-00 
 
Event 636  Men 55-59 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, William           55 Unattached              38.03m     124-09 
  2 Smith, Alan               58 Unattached              19.94m      65-05 
 
Event 636  Men 60-64 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lary, Joe                 63 Unattached              27.76m      91-01 
 
Event 636  Men 70-74 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chassay, Roger            71 Unattached              15.88m      52-01 
 
Event 638  Women 29&U High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richey, Christina         27 Unattached               1.23m    4-00.50 
 
Event 640  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richey, Christina         27 Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25 
  2 Rast, Lauren              29 Unattached               3.04m    9-11.75 
 
Event 642  Women 29&U Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richey, Christina         27 Unattached              13.94m      45-09 
 
Event 642  Women 45-49 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Melissa          45 Unattached              12.76m      41-10 
 
Event 642  Women 55-59 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parks, Johnetta           55 Unattached              17.73m      58-02 
 
Event 642  Women 80-84 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Propst, Jean              84 Unattached               7.04m      23-01 
 
Event 643  Women 29&U Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richey, Christina         27 Unattached              16.73m      54-11 
 
Event 643  Women 45-49 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Melissa          45 Unattached              13.94m      45-09 
 
Event 643  Women 55-59 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parks, Johnetta           55 Unattached              18.03m      59-02 
 
Event 643  Women 80-84 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Propst, Jean              84 Unattached               4.74m      15-07 
 
Event 644  Women 40-44 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Delores            41 Unattached              10.01m      32-10 
 
Event 644  Women 45-49 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Melissa          45 Unattached              11.75m      38-06 
 
Event 644  Women 80-84 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Propst, Jean              84 Unattached               8.26m      27-01 
 
Event 645  Women 29&U Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richey, Christina         27 Unattached               6.52m   21-04.75 
  2 Rast, Lauren              29 Unattached               5.08m   16-08.00 
 
Event 645  Women 45-49 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Melissa          45 Unattached               5.99m   19-08.00 
 
Event 645  Women 55-59 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parks, Johnetta           55 Unattached               8.09m   26-06.50 
 
Event 645  Women 80-84 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Propst, Jean              84 Unattached               4.19m   13-09.00 
 
Event 652  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kyla             7 Unattached                9.05   1 
  2 Paschel, Jaden             8 Unattached                9.13   2 
  3 Moulton, LaKerrya          8 Unattached                9.26   2 
  4 Evans, Zakiria             7 Unattached                9.68   2 
  5 White, Sydney              6 Unattached                9.92   1 
  6 Gillum, Jill               7 Unattached                9.98   2 
  7 Robinson, Daijha           7 Unattached               10.57   1 
  8 Peters, Dyani              7 Unattached               12.81   2 
  9 Harris, Adaisha            4 Unattached              x14.80   1 
 
Event 653  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terrell, Vincent           7 Unattached                8.80  
  2 French, Collin             7 Unattached                9.86  
  3 White, Korey               5 Unattached               10.65  
  4 Tompkins, Devin            6 Unattached               11.13  
  5 Mitchell, Jr, Gary         4 Unattached               15.14  
 
Event 654  Men 29&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Nayman         20 Unattached               11.76   4 
  2 Hope, James               22 Unattached               11.89   4 
  3 Butler, Josh              24 Unattached               11.98   4 
 
Event 654  Men 30-34 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sr, Gary        34 Unattached               12.62   4 
  2 Evans, Cedric             31 Unattached               12.98   4 
  3 Archie, Quan              34 Unattached               13.16   3 
  4 Seymour, Cupid            34 Unattached               13.29   3 
 
Event 654  Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peters , Mitchell         39 Unattached               12.30   3 
 
Event 654  Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ulysses         42 Unattached               12.63   3 
 -- Pittman, James            42 Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
Event 654  Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Phillip           47 Unattached               12.10   3 
  2 Jones, Landon             45 Unattached               12.54   3 
 
Event 654  Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Jessie          50 Unattached               13.49   2 
  2 Mulkey, Philip            54 Unattached               14.63   2 
 -- Seymour, Benjamin         51 Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Event 654  Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, William           55 Unattached               13.20   2 
  2 Mims, Jerry               58 Unattached               17.56   2 
 
Event 654  Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles Amos    64 Unattached               16.67  
 
Event 654  Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertram, Golden           68 Unattached               14.02  
  2 Berger, James             65 Unattached               19.89  
 
Event 654  Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ganus, Jack               72 Unattached               20.07  
 
Event 655  Men 29&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Chauncey          26 Unattached               22.24   2 
  2 Dixon, Jason              20 Unattached               23.74   2 
  3 Gilchrist, Nayman         20 Unattached               24.12   2 
 
Event 655  Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seymour, Cupid            34 Unattached               27.37  
 
Event 655  Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tutein, Vargrave          39 Unattached               33.49  
 
Event 655  Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mims, Jerry               58 Unattached               37.59  
 
Event 655  Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles Amos    64 Unattached               35.54  
 
Event 655  Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertram, Golden           68 Unattached               29.00  
 
Event 656  Men 29&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Awoleye, Oluwagbenga      27 Unattached               49.11   3 
  2 Daniels, Matt             20 Unattached               50.80   2 
  3 Sanders, Reggie           20 Unattached               51.48   3 
  4 Martin, Nicholas          21 Unattached               55.13   3 
 -- Smith, Ladarius           27 Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
Event 656  Men 30-34 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sr, Gary        34 Unattached             1:01.96   2 
  2 Archie, Quan              34 Unattached             1:03.83   2 
 
Event 656  Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rono, Julius              35 Unattached             1:03.08   3 
 
Event 656  Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Phillip           47 Unattached               55.80   2 
 
Event 656  Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulkey, Philip            54 Unattached             1:11.68  
 
Event 656  Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, William           55 Unattached             1:04.55   2 
 
Event 656  Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles Amos    64 Unattached             1:35.89  
 
Event 656  Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berger, James             65 Unattached             1:50.23   2 
 
Event 656  Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ganus, Jack               72 Unattached             2:01.43  
 
Event 657  Men 29&U 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dixon, Jason              20 Unattached             2:16.99   2 
 
Event 657  Men 30-34 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Edward             30 Unattached             3:03.99  
 
Event 657  Men 35-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tutein, Vargrave          39 Unattached             3:33.76  
 
Event 657  Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles Amos    64 Unattached             3:26.79  
 
Event 657  Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chassay, Roger            71 Unattached             3:27.20  
 
Event 658  Men 30-34 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Edward             30 Unattached             6:26.28  
 
Event 658  Men 35-39 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rono, Julius              35 Unattached             5:50.53  
 
Event 658  Men 45-49 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanning, David            49 Unattached             6:34.44  
 
Event 658  Men 60-64 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charles Amos    64 Unattached             7:24.77  
 
Event 658  Men 70-74 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ganus, Jack               72 Unattached             8:33.02  
 
Event 659  Men 40-44 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ulysses         42 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 659  Men 45-49 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murton, Gary              48 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Bowen, Idral              47 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 659  Men 55-59 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, William           55 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Berger, Lee               58 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 659  Men 60-64 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madden, Michael           62 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Lary, Joe                 63 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 659  Men 65-69 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berger, James             65 Unattached               0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Event 660  Men 29&U Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Patrick            23 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Buster, David             22 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
 
Event 660  Men 55-59 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farmer, Lyndell           58 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Event 660  Men 70-74 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chassay, Roger            71 Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 664  Men 30-34 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Courtney         32 Unattached              29.27m      96-00 
 
Event 664  Men 45-49 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Copen, Ken                47 Unattached              21.71m      71-03 
 
Event 664  Men 55-59 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Alan               58 Unattached              16.69m      54-09 
  2 Bell, Walter              55 Unattached               6.37m      20-11 
 
Event 664  Men 60-64 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lary, Joe                 63 Unattached              25.47m      83-07 
 
Event 666  Men 30-34 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Courtney         32 Unattached               8.49m   27-10.25 
 
Event 666  Men 35-39 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tutein, Vargrave          39 Unattached               8.26m   27-01.25 
 
Event 666  Men 40-44 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moye, Mike                44 Unattached              11.43m   37-06.00 
 
Event 666  Men 45-49 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Copen, Ken                47 Unattached               8.62m   28-03.50 
  2 Bowen, Idral              47 Unattached               8.34m   27-04.50 
 
Event 666  Men 50-54 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mulkey, Philip            54 Unattached              11.09m   36-04.75 
 
Event 666  Men 55-59 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, William           55 Unattached              11.78m   38-07.75 
  2 Berger, Lee               58 Unattached               9.95m   32-07.75 
  3 Bell, Walter              55 Unattached               6.16m   20-02.50 
 
Event 666  Men 60-64 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lary, Joe                 63 Unattached              10.89m   35-08.75 
 
Event 666  Men 65-69 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berger, James             65 Unattached               7.27m   23-10.25 
 
Event 668  Women 29&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Dominique         23 Unattached               53.20  
 
Event 670  Men 29&U 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Josh              24 Unattached               15.33  
 
Event 670  Men 50-54 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Jessie          50 Unattached               22.66  
 
Event 673  Women 80-84 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Propst, Jean              84 Unattached            20:59.00  
 
Event 674  Men 30-34 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Courtney         32 Unattached            10:38.00  
 
Event 674  Men 55-59 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berger, Lee               58 Unattached             9:42.00  
 
Event 674  Men 60-64 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lary, Joe                 63 Unattached            11:29.00  
 
Event 674  Men 65-69 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMenamin, John           69 Unattached             9:34.00  
  2 Berger, James             65 Unattached            12:36.00  
 
Event 679  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 BAMA  'A'                                             43.05  
  2 Montgomery Dream Team  'A'                            44.27  
  3 Super Movement  'A'                                   52.55