Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/25/2014 09:23 AM
          2014 UATF JO National Championship - 7/21/2014 to 7/27/2014          
                          Turner Stadium
, Humble, TX                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  5 Bothwell, Anthony            06-Fast Feet             29.88Q -0.2  2 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Gresham, Clay                06-Fast Feet           1:02.36Q  6 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  3 Griffin, Khalil              06-Huntsvill             25.01Q  1.3 
 
Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind
=====================================================================
Semi-Finals
  5 Griffin, Khalil              06-Huntsvill             25.39Q -2.2 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Griffin, Khalil              06-Huntsvill             56.10Q  5 
 
Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  5 Griffin, Khalil              06-Huntsvill             55.10Q  2 
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  2 Smith, Joshua                06-Birmingha             3.45m   11-03.75 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Plunkett, Joshua             06-Shoals Cy            47.14m     154-08 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  5 Pruitt, Kayla                06-Hoover Tr            38.45m     126-02 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  3 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache             25.78  -2.8  3    817
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  3 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache             5.18m  -0.9  17-00.00    609
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2 Washington, Eric             06-Unattache             7.08m  -0.5  23-02.75 
 
Event 473  Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4 Patterson, Timothy           06-Montgomer              5158  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  5 Patterson, Timothy           06-Montgomer             11.95   NWI    661
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  2 Patterson, Timothy           06-Montgomer             5.92m   NWI  19-05.25    569
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Patterson, Timothy           06-Montgomer            11.17m   36-07.75    556
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Patterson, Timothy           06-Montgomer             1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3 Patterson, Timothy           06-Montgomer             52.89     686
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  2 Patterson, Timothy           06-Montgomer             15.88   1.0  4    746
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  5 Patterson, Timothy           06-Montgomer            35.09m     115-01    371
 
Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  5 Summerville, Indyia          06-Super Mov            12.52m   41-01.00 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Simmons, Bailey              06-Unattache            44.86m     147-02 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  5 Kimbrough, Jonathon          06-Cullman City          11.37   NWI  3    780
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  4 Kimbrough, Jonathon          06-Cullman City          15.18   1.9    828