Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2016 10:57 AM
                   Alabama Open, Masters, & Youth Meet 2016                    
                           Battle Field  - 6/4/2016                            
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Skylar Burt                8 Alabama Heat           16.20      16.27   0.1  2  10   
  2 Tylan Shelton              8 Alabama Heat           16.90      17.30   0.1  2   8   
  3 Layla Coleman              7 Speed City T           18.38      18.44   0.1  2   6   
  4 Jannah Edwards             7 Alabama Heat                      19.18   0.1  2   5   
  5 Madison Redwine            8 Over The Mou                      19.43   0.1  2   4   
  6 Faythe Bland               7 Metro City T                      19.51   0.1  2   3   
  7 Dakota Williams            6 YNCA of Grea                      19.52   0.1  2   2   
  8 Jordin Hill                8 Alabama Heat           17.00      20.07   0.1  2 
  9 Cylondria Furniss          8 Alabama Tita                      21.78   0.2  1   1   
 10 Kailyn Porter              8 Quick Straders                    22.69   0.2  1 
 11 Gabrielle Burns            7 Unattached                        23.41   0.2  1 
 12 Madison Gilbert            6 Unattached                        25.05   0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Skylar Burt                8 Alabama Heat           32.00      33.98  -1.4  2  10   
  2 Cylondria Furniss          8 Alabama Tita                      35.55  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Tylan Shelton              8 Alabama Heat           34.00      37.20  -1.4  2   6   
  4 Layla Coleman              7 Speed City T           41.00      38.94  -1.4  2   5   
  5 Dakota Williams            6 YNCA of Grea                      39.66  -1.4  2   4   
  6 Jannah Edwards             7 Alabama Heat                      40.16  -0.9  1   3   
  7 Faythe Bland               7 Metro City T                      41.95  -0.9  1   2   
  8 Jordin Hill                8 Alabama Heat           40.00      42.27  -1.4  2 
  9 Brooke Moss                8 Alabama Tita                      45.09  -0.9  1   1   
 
400 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cylondria Furniss          8 Alabama Tita         1:24.00    1:25.72   10   
  2 Zarya Jackson              7 Alabama Heat         1:23.00    1:28.27    8   
  3 Jordin Hill                8 Alabama Heat         1:38.00    1:37.12    6   
  4 Kailyn Porter              8 Quick Straders                  1:48.95    5   
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zarya Jackson              7 Alabama Heat         3:10.00    3:17.16   10   
  2 Wren Palmer                8 The Thunderb                    3:56.59    8   
  3 Laura Beth Baker           7 Over The Mou                    4:36.79    6   
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wren Palmer                8 The Thunderb                    7:38.55   10   
 
400 Meter 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat  'A'                                            1:11.29   10   
     1) Jannah Edwards 7                2) Skylar Burt 8                  
     3) Tylan Shelton 8                 4) Zarya Jackson 7                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Madison Redwine            8 Over The Mou                      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25  10   
  2 Layla Coleman              7 Speed City T           2.08m      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25   8   
  3 Kailyn Porter              8 Quick Straders                    1.82m   NWI   5-11.75   6   
  4 Gabrielle Burns            7 Unattached                        1.74m   NWI   5-08.50   5   
  5 Madison Gilbert            6 Unattached                        1.68m   NWI   5-06.25   4   
 -- Dakota Williams            6 YNCA of Grea                       FOUL                 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Madison Redwine            8 Over The Mou                      7.67m      25-02  10   
  2 Madison Gilbert            6 Unattached                        5.36m      17-07   8   
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jordon Bray               10 Alabama Heat           13.60      14.44  -1.5  2  10   
  2 Jada Bryant               10 Alabama Heat           14.20      14.54  -1.5  2   8   
  3 Kyndell Christian         10 Alabama Heat           14.40      14.72  -1.5  2   6   
  4 Madison Tinker             9 M T R Jaguar           15.30      15.29  -1.5  2   5   
  5 Destiny Smith              9 Alabama Heat           16.50      15.59   1.4  1 
  6 Grace Baldwin             10 Speed City T           15.23      15.64  -1.5  2   4   
  7 Cayson Jordan              9 Speed City T           15.40      15.66  -1.5  2   3   
  8 Je'Vohnna Spears           9 M T R Jaguar           15.50      15.85  -1.5  2   2   
  9 Kennedy Lyles             10 Speed City T           15.70      16.30  -1.5  2   1   
 10 Brittnee Williams         10 M T R Jaguar           16.70      16.60   1.4  1 
 11 Victoria Steverson        10 Alabama Heat                      16.97   1.4  1 
 12 Charisse Smith             9 YNCA of Grea                      17.22   1.4  1 
 13 Sloan Nobinger             9 Cullman City                      17.41   1.4  1 
 14 Mariah Ragland             9 M T R Jaguar           16.30      17.59   1.4  1 
 15 Laila Foster              10 Alabama Tita                      18.20   1.4  1 
 16 Phalon Curry               9 Alabama Heat           17.00      18.21   1.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jordon Bray               10 Alabama Heat           29.00      29.35   0.3  2  10   
  2 Jada Bryant               10 Alabama Heat           29.80      29.71   0.3  2   8   
  3 Kyndell Christian         10 Alabama Heat           31.50      31.22   0.3  2   6   
  4 Cayson Jordan              9 Speed City T           32.08      32.42   0.3  2   5   
  5 Chelsea McCarter          12 Speed City T                      33.13  -0.8  1   4   
  6 Je'Vohnna Spears           9 M T R Jaguar           33.34      33.80   0.3  2   3   
  7 Kennedy Lyles             10 Speed City T           34.39      34.47  -0.8  1   2   
  8 Bailyn Murphy              9 Speed City T           34.34      34.62  -0.8  1 
  9 Victoria Steverson        10 Alabama Heat                      36.48  -0.8  1 
 10 Laila Foster              10 Alabama Tita                      41.03  -0.8  1   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordon Bray               10 Alabama Heat         1:06.00    1:07.52   10   
  2 Mykala Carter             10 Alabama Heat         1:08.00    1:09.38    8   
  3 Destiny Smith              9 Alabama Heat         1:11.00    1:10.86    6   
  4 Jada Bryant               10 Alabama Heat         1:11.00    1:12.62  
  5 Kyndell Christian         10 Alabama Heat         1:11.00    1:18.42  
  6 Bailyn Murphy              9 Speed City T         1:20.00    1:18.84    5   
  7 Teralyn Hill              10 Alabama Heat         1:14.00    1:36.33  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mykala Carter             10 Alabama Heat         2:48.00    2:46.16   10   
  2 Destiny Smith              9 Alabama Heat         2:58.00    2:56.94    8   
  3 Kirlan-Loryn Williams      9 YNCA of Grea         2:49.00    3:03.76    6   
  4 Karina Simmons            10 Unattached           3:15.00    3:03.90    5   
  5 Lana Kate Hammond         10 Speed City T                    3:16.49    4   
  6 Teralyn Hill              10 Alabama Heat         3:12.00    3:32.97    3   
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirlan-Loryn Williams      9 YNCA of Grea         6:23.00    6:15.70   10   
  2 Karina Simmons            10 Unattached           6:20.00    6:27.89    8   
  3 Lana Kate Hammond         10 Speed City T                    6:44.79    6   
  4 Kourtni Jackson            9 Super Moveme         7:08.00    7:11.51    5   
 
400 Meter 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 M T R Jaguars  'A'                                           1:05.41   10   
     1) Brittnee Williams 10            2) Je'Vohnna Spears 9             
     3) Madison Tinker 9                4) Mariah Ragland 9               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reagan Gilbert             9 Unattached                        0.95m    3-01.25  10   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Grace Baldwin             10 Speed City T           3.05m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50  10   
  2 Teralyn Hill              10 Alabama Heat           3.35m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00   8   
  3 Bailyn Murphy              9 Speed City T           3.30m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75   6   
  4 Mykala Carter             10 Alabama Heat           3.66m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00   5   
  5 Cayson Jordan              9 Speed City T           3.10m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75   4   
  6 Victoria Steverson        10 Alabama Heat           3.35m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50   3   
  7 Kennedy Lyles             10 Speed City T           3.20m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  8 Phalon Curry               9 Alabama Heat                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  9 Charisse Smith             9 YNCA of Grea           3.20m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25   2   
 10 Cecily Burns              10 Unattached                        2.72m   NWI   8-11.25   1   
 11 Mariah Ragland             9 M T R Jaguar           3.97m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 12 Laila Foster              10 Alabama Tita                      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 13 Sloan Nobinger             9 Cullman City                      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 -- Kirlan-Loryn Williams      9 YNCA of Grea                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reagan Gilbert             9 Unattached                        6.51m   21-04.25  10   
  2 Cecily Burns              10 Unattached                        4.71m   15-05.50   8   
  3 Sloan Nobinger             9 Cullman City                      2.31m    7-07.00   6   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reagan Gilbert             9 Unattached                       19.00m      62-04  10   
  2 Cecily Burns              10 Unattached                       16.10m      52-10   8   
  3 Charisse Smith             9 YNCA of Grea          10.26m     11.19m      36-08   6   
  4 Kourtni Jackson            9 Super Moveme                      6.36m      20-10   5   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phalon Curry               9 Alabama Heat                   13:08.37   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Reah DeGraffenried        11 Speed City T           13.30      13.88  -0.8  2  10   
  2 Janiya Daniels            12 Alabama Heat           14.40      13.97  -0.8  2   8   
  3 Kenedy Wright             11 M T R Jaguar           14.09      14.05  -0.8  2   6   
  4 Ajainay Tinker            11 M T R Jaguar           14.15      14.21  -0.8  2   5   
  5 Brooklyn Kirksey          12 Speed City T           14.33      14.44  -0.8  2   4   
  6 Tamiyah Blount            11 M T R Jaguar           14.70      14.73  -0.8  2   3   
  7 Chelsea McCarter          12 Speed City T                      15.28  -1.5  1   2   
  8 Ann Cobb                  11 Capitol Trac           15.90      15.93  -1.5  1   1   
  9 Khalea Redwine            11 Over The Mou                      17.19  -1.5  1 
 10 Jaedyn Martin             11 Cullman City                      18.08  -1.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Reah DeGraffenried        11 Speed City T           27.20      28.48  -0.2  2  10   
  2 Kenedy Wright             11 M T R Jaguar           28.87      28.62  -0.2  2   8   
  3 Janiya Daniels            12 Alabama Heat           28.02      28.72  -0.2  2   6   
  4 Brooklyn Kirksey          12 Speed City T           28.61      29.67  -0.2  2   5   
  5 Amyah Ellington           11 Speed City T           31.75      30.79  -0.3  1   4   
  6 Kailee Coleman            11 Unattached             31.48      31.15  -0.2  2   3   
  7 Jasmyne Daniel            12 Alabama Heat           29.00      31.28  -0.2  2   2   
  8 Tamiyah Blount            11 M T R Jaguar           31.90      31.85  -0.3  1   1   
  9 Ann Cobb                  11 Capitol Trac           32.58      32.33  -0.3  1 
 10 Jaedyn Martin             11 Cullman City                      38.18  -0.3  1 
 11 Kennedy Bibbins           11 YNCA of Grea           29.00      38.34  -0.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kailee Coleman            11 Unattached           1:07.84    1:07.81   10   
  2 Janiya Daniels            12 Alabama Heat         1:08.00    1:08.71    8   
  3 Brooklyn Kirksey          12 Speed City T                    1:10.28    6   
  4 Ann Cobb                  11 Capitol Trac         1:12.47    1:12.67    5   
  5 Chelsea McCarter          12 Speed City T                    1:15.64    4   
  6 Cemarea Scott             11 M T R Jaguar         1:12.00    1:16.39    3   
  7 Jaedyn Martin             11 Cullman City                    1:24.96    2   
  8 Kennedy Bibbins           11 YNCA of Grea         1:20.00    1:35.95    1   
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Culpepper       12 Speed City T                    2:42.14   10   
  2 Reagan Riley              11 Unattached           2:51.00    2:56.02    8   
  3 Abby Hubbert              11 Iron City Sp                    3:21.37    6   
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Culpepper       12 Speed City T                    5:28.83   10   
  2 Reagan Riley              11 Unattached           5:45.00    5:41.37    8   
  3 Abby Hubbert              11 Iron City Sp                    6:27.44    6   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Culpepper       12 Speed City T                      15.82  -0.8  10   
  2 Amyah Ellington           11 Speed City T           16.92      16.11  -0.8   8   
 
400 Meter 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 M T R Jaguars  'A'                                             57.97   10   
     1) Ajainay Tinker 11               2) Cemarea Scott 11               
     3) Kenedy Wright 11                4) Tamiyah Blount 11              
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Amyah Ellington           11 Speed City T           3.68m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00  10   
  2 Kennedy Bibbins           11 YNCA of Grea           3.50m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50   8   
  3 Kailee Coleman            11 Unattached                        3.06m   NWI  10-00.50   6   
  4 Khalea Redwine            11 Over The Mou                      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00   5   
  5 Ajainay Tinker            11 M T R Jaguar           3.89m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00   4   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ayanna Hurd               11 YNCA of Grea                      6.21m   20-04.50  10   
  2 Laila Porter              13 Quick Straders                    2.05m    6-08.75   8   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ayanna Hurd               11 YNCA of Grea                     10.49m      34-05  10   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reah DeGraffenried        11 Speed City T                     17.27m      56-08  10   
  2 Ayanna Hurd               11 YNCA of Grea                     16.30m      53-06   8   
  3 Khalea Redwine            11 Over The Mou                     16.22m      53-02   6   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jasmyne Daniel            12 Alabama Heat                   10:56.33   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Shataeya Ligon            14 HAMteam Hunt           12.60      13.07   0.5  2  10   
  2 Trenier Coleman           14 Port City Ra           12.95      13.29   0.5  2   8   
  3 Journee Coleman           14 Unattached             13.48      13.41   0.5  2   6   
  4 Kayla Webb                13 Speed City T           12.96      13.42   0.5  2   5   
  5 Rachel Peterson           14 Capitol Trac           13.14      13.47   0.5  2   4   
  6 Mallory Chatman           14 Speed City T           14.73      13.86   0.5  2   3   
  7 Ashley Parks              13 Alabama Heat           14.00      14.23   0.5  2   2   
  8 Emma Hardin               14 Over The Mou                      14.45  -0.2  1   1   
  9 Jordyn Toyer              13 Speed City T           14.32      14.49   0.5  2 
 10 Madison Foote             13 Port City Ra                      14.70  -0.2  1 
 11 Hannah Dawson             14 Cullman City                      17.69  -0.2  1 
 12 Laila Porter              13 Quick Straders                    24.32  -0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rachel Peterson           14 Capitol Trac           27.38      26.81  -1.3  3  10   
  2 Shataeya Ligon            14 HAMteam Hunt           26.40      27.03  -1.3  3   8   
  3 Kayla Webb                13 Speed City T           26.90      27.16  -1.3  3   6   
  4 Journee Coleman           14 Unattached             28.11      27.18  -1.3  3   5   
  5 Trenier Coleman           14 Port City Ra           27.34      27.82  -1.3  3   4   
  6 Brianna Page              14 Speed City T           29.31      28.14  -0.9  2   3   
  7 Shnyah Wayne              14 Speed City T                      28.20  -1.2  1   2   
  8 Azaria Wright             14 Alabama Heat           27.00      28.37  -1.3  3   1   
  9 Ariana Roper              14 Speed City T           28.52      28.63  -0.9  2 
 10 Ashley Parks              13 Alabama Heat           28.00      28.95  -1.3  3 
 11 Jordyn Toyer              13 Speed City T           29.86      29.59  -0.9  2 
 12 Keri Martin               13 Speed City T           30.48      30.08  -0.9  2 
 13 Madison Foote             13 Port City Ra                      31.50  -1.2  1 
 14 Raven Adkinson            14 Unattached                        37.82  -1.2  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trenier Coleman           14 Port City Ra         1:01.00    1:04.07   10   
  2 Ariana Roper              14 Speed City T         1:05.00    1:04.71    8   
  3 Brianna Page              14 Speed City T                    1:04.88    6   
  4 Rachel Peterson           14 Capitol Trac         1:06.65    1:05.00    5   
  5 Azaria Wright             14 Alabama Heat         1:05.00    1:11.18    4   
  6 Madison Foote             13 Port City Ra                    1:18.84    3   
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney White              13 Speed City T         2:40.00    2:36.67   10   
  2 Tatianna Sanders          13 Alabama Tita                    3:03.10    8   
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Presley Miles             13 Capitol Trac         5:11.19    5:08.85   10   
  2 Azaria Wright             14 Alabama Heat                    6:04.23    8   
  3 Alison Strong             14 Speed City T                    6:20.84    6   
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Presley Miles             13 Capitol Trac        11:07.33   11:06.28   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shataeya Ligon            14 HAMteam Hunt           14.40      15.57  -0.7  10   
  2 Olivia Beard              14 Mobile City            15.48      16.03  -0.7   8   
  3 Kelsey White              14 Mobile City            16.47      16.95  -0.7   6   
  4 Sydney White              13 Speed City T                      17.89  -0.7   5   
  5 Emma Hardin               14 Over The Mou                      19.36  -0.7   4   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Olivia Beard              14 Mobile City            29.62      30.31  -0.9  10   
  2 Kelsey White              14 Mobile City            31.02      31.65  -0.9   8   
  3 Mallory Chatman           14 Speed City T                      31.67  -0.9   6   
  4 Kayla Webb                13 Speed City T           32.03      32.21  -0.9   5   
  5 Kayla Jemison             14 Speed City T                      33.52  -0.9   4   
 
400 Meter 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track Club  'A'                                     53.61   10   
     1) Brianna Page 14                 2) Kayla Webb 13                  
     3) Keri Martin 13                  4) Mallory Chatman 14             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kayla Jemison             14 Speed City T                      1.36m    4-05.50  10   
  2 Sydney White              13 Speed City T           1.37m      1.36m    4-05.50   8   
  3 Kelsey White              14 Mobile City            1.37m      1.31m    4-03.50   6   
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Abbie Junkin              14 Peak Athleti           2.59m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Shataeya Ligon            14 HAMteam Hunt           5.31m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00  10   
  2 Olivia Beard              14 Mobile City            4.98m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25   8   
  3 Ashley Parks              13 Alabama Heat           4.30m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00   6   
  4 Kelsey White              14 Mobile City            4.57m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00   5   
  5 Journee Coleman           14 Unattached                        4.00m   NWI  13-01.50   4   
  6 Hannah Dawson             14 Cullman City                      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50   3   
  7 Hailee Redwine            13 Over The Mou                      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75   2   
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Olivia Beard              14 Mobile City           10.16m     10.32m   NWI  33-10.25  10   
  2 Abbie Junkin              14 Peak Athleti                      9.62m   NWI  31-06.75   8   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ragan Canter              13 Cullman City                      9.12m   29-11.25  10   
  2 Sydney White              13 Speed City T                      8.26m   27-01.25   8   
  3 Keri Martin               13 Speed City T                      8.07m   26-05.75   6   
  4 Hailee Redwine            13 Over The Mou                      4.92m   16-01.75   5   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ragan Canter              13 Cullman City                     25.56m      83-10  10   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lauryn Hall               16 HAMteam Hunt           11.81      12.13  -0.6  3  10   
  2 Jasmine Griffin           16 Speed City T           12.48      12.42  -0.6  3   8   
  3 Khadeesha Crumbly         16 Alabama Heat           12.30      12.62  -0.6  3   6    12.611
  4 Hope Igbinoghene          15 FAITH IGBINO           12.58      12.62  -0.6  3   5    12.620
  5 Alessa Rice               16 HAMteam Hunt           12.30      12.74  -0.6  3   4   
  6 Jordan Moss               15 Mobile City            12.52      12.80  -0.6  3   3   
  7 Chandler Robinson         16 HAMteam Hunt           12.35      13.28  -0.6  3   2   
  8 Kennedy Austin            15 Speed City T           13.59      13.38  -0.6  2   1   
  9 Aiya Finch                15 Speed City T           13.45      13.46  -0.6  2 
 10 Jamahna Nelson            15 Alabama Tita           12.90      13.70  -0.6  3 
 11 Baylee Loyd               16 Cullman City                      13.78  -1.4  1  13.778
 12 Shauntia Ward             16 HAMteam Hunt                      13.78  -1.4  1  13.780
 13 Timaya Tyus               16 Alabama Tita                      13.97  -1.4  1 
 14 Amber Carter              16 Alabama Tita                      14.05  -0.6  2 
 15 Courtney Kelley           16 Speed City T           13.89      14.23  -0.6  2 
 16 Shelby Daniel             15 Alabama Heat           13.90      14.38  -0.6  2 
 17 Sadie Junkins             15 Cullman City                      14.48  -0.6  2 
 18 Abby Speegle              15 Cullman City                      14.77  -1.4  1 
 19 Kelecia Orange            15 Alabama Tita                      14.79  -1.4  1  14.785
 20 Julia Watson              15 Port City Ra                      14.79  -1.4  1  14.790
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lauryn Hall               16 HAMteam Hunt           24.01      24.65  -0.6  3  10   
  2 Jasmine Griffin           16 Speed City T           25.37      24.95  -0.6  3   8   
  3 Khadeesha Crumbly         16 Alabama Heat           25.10      25.59  -0.6  3   6   
  4 Hope Igbinoghene          15 FAITH IGBINO           26.33      26.14  -0.6  3   5   
  5 Alessa Rice               16 HAMteam Hunt           25.35      26.33  -0.6  3   4   
  6 Kennedy Austin            15 Speed City T           27.14      26.88  -1.4  2   3   
  7 Jordan Moss               15 Mobile City            26.20      27.07  -0.6  3   2   
  8 Chandler Robinson         16 HAMteam Hunt           25.70      27.89  -0.6  3   1   
  9 Vicuria Parker            15 Alabama Tita                      27.96  -1.2  1 
 10 Jamahna Nelson            15 Alabama Tita           28.00      28.10  -1.4  2 
 11 Lakerrya Moulton          15 Alabama Tita                      28.14  -1.2  1 
 12 Heather McMillen          16 HAMteam Hunt           26.90      28.27  -0.6  3 
 13 Caroline Huff             16 Port City Ra           27.70      28.48  -1.4  2 
 14 Tamia Kidd                16 Port City Ra           28.48      28.78  -1.4  2 
 15 Courtney Kelley           16 Speed City T           29.06      28.80  -1.4  2 
 16 Timaya Tyus               16 Alabama Tita                      29.18  -1.2  1 
 17 Jamiyla Ballard           16 Alabama Tita                      29.49  -1.2  1 
 18 Sadie Junkins             15 Cullman City                      29.58  -1.2  1 
 19 Shauntia Ward             16 HAMteam Hunt                      29.89  -1.2  1 
 20 Shelby Daniel             15 Alabama Heat           27.00      32.38  -1.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lauryn Hall               16 HAMteam Hunt           57.00      58.73   3  10   
  2 Khadeesha Crumbly         16 Alabama Heat           58.00      58.95   3   8   
  3 Heather McMillen          16 HAMteam Hunt           59.00    1:02.12   3   6   
  4 Amaris Tyynismaa          15 Capitol Trac           59.89    1:02.15   3   5   
  5 Kennedy Austin            15 Speed City T         1:02.00    1:03.91   3   4   
  6 Jordan Moss               15 Mobile City          1:04.00    1:04.80   2   3   
  7 Caroline Huff             16 Port City Ra                    1:05.32   1   2   
  8 Caroline Teal             16 Unattached           1:03.88    1:06.02   2   1   
  9 Tamia Kidd                16 Port City Ra         1:07.00    1:06.22   1 
 10 Lakerrya Moulton          15 Alabama Tita         1:03.00    1:06.50   3 
 11 Emily Diaz                15 Port City Ra         1:05.00    1:07.50   2 
 12 Alessa Rice               16 HAMteam Hunt         1:00.00    1:07.69   3 
 13 Chandler Robinson         16 HAMteam Hunt         1:00.00    1:07.97   3 
 14 Julia Watson              15 Port City Ra         1:08.00    1:08.53   1 
 15 Timaya Tyus               16 Alabama Tita         1:08.00    1:10.12   1 
 16 Amber Carter              16 Alabama Tita         1:07.00    1:13.97   2 
 17 Tori Tillman              15 Cullman City                    1:15.19   1 
 18 Shelby Daniel             15 Alabama Heat         1:05.00    1:19.23   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amaris Tyynismaa          15 Capitol Trac         2:14.37    2:23.08   10   
  2 Heather McMillen          16 HAMteam Hunt         2:20.00    2:27.98    8   
  3 Lauren Brackin            16 North Alabam         2:22.00    2:37.12    6   
  4 Caroline Teal             16 Unattached           2:34.70    2:39.90    5   
  5 Sailor Miles              16 Capitol Trac         2:32.16    2:41.71    4   
  6 Jamiyla Ballard           16 Alabama Tita                    2:52.48    3   
  7 Vicuria Parker            15 Alabama Tita                    2:57.94    2   
  8 Chloe Smith               15 Capitol Trac           52.85    3:13.79    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lauren Brackin            16 North Alabam         5:18.00    5:24.65   10   
  2 Grace Leslie              15 Capitol Trac         5:25.30    5:46.75    8   
  3 Vicuria Parker            15 Alabama Tita                    6:11.33    6   
  4 Chloe Smith               15 Capitol Trac         6:01.53    6:35.22    5   
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauren Brackin            16 North Alabam        11:35.00   11:40.13   10   
  2 Grace Leslie              15 Capitol Trac        11:46.47   12:10.28    8   
  3 Mary Allen Murray         15 The Thunderb                   12:13.59    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Griffin           16 Speed City T           16.01      16.55  -1.7  10   
  2 Emily Diaz                15 Port City Ra           16.82      17.83  -1.7   8   
  3 Baylee Loyd               16 Cullman City                      17.89  -1.7   6   
  4 Sadie Junkins             15 Cullman City                      21.18  -1.7   5   
 -- Kelsey Taylor             16 Port City Ra                        DNF  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakerrya Moulton          15 Alabama Tita                    1:12.42   10   
  2 Emily Diaz                15 Port City Ra                    1:14.38    8   
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Isabelle Cochran          16 Capitol Trac           1.42m      1.36m    4-05.50  10   
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Katherine Ratliff         16 Peak Athleti           3.20m      2.87m    9-05.00  10   
  2 Helen Claire Edmonds      15 Speed City T           3.12m      2.72m    8-11.00   8   
  3 Molly Pierce              16 Southern Run           2.44m      2.27m    7-05.25   6   
  4 Makenna Kuhn              15 Southern Run           2.44m      2.12m    6-11.50   5   
 -- Ann Hampton               16 Unattached             2.90m         NH            
 -- Abby Speegle              15 Cullman City                         NH            
 -- Martha Maddox             15 Southern Run                         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jordan Moss               15 Mobile City            4.88m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75  10   
  2 Aiya Finch                15 Speed City T           5.41m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00   8   
  3 Amber Carter              16 Alabama Tita                      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25   6   
  4 Baylee Loyd               16 Cullman City                      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75   5   
  5 Lexi Daily                15 Cullman City                      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25   4   
  6 Isabelle Cochran          16 Capitol Trac           4.44m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50   3   
  7 Jamahna Nelson            15 Alabama Tita           4.27m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50   2   
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lexi Daily                15 Cullman City                     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50  10   
  2 Aiya Finch                15 Speed City T          11.43m     10.12m   NWI  33-02.50   8   
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kirsen Gardner            15 Unattached            10.40m      9.12m   29-11.25  10   
  2 Erin Fuller               16 Unattached             9.17m      8.64m   28-04.25   8   
  3 Kelecia Orange            15 Alabama Tita                      8.19m   26-10.50   6   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kirsen Gardner            15 Unattached            32.46m     28.22m      92-07  10   
  2 Kelecia Orange            15 Alabama Tita                     21.71m      71-03   8   
  3 Erin Fuller               16 Unattached            21.77m     20.04m      65-09   6   
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Taylor             16 Port City Ra          27.88m     26.38m      86-06  10   
  2 Kirsen Gardner            15 Unattached            28.54m     25.91m      85-00   8   
  3 Isabelle Cochran          16 Capitol Trac          12.80m     14.39m      47-02   6   
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Little            17 Speed City T           12.33      12.29   0.3  2  10   
  2 Elysa Griffin             18 Speed City T           12.08      12.41   0.3  2   8   
  3 Jairyn Russell            17 Alabama Tita           12.40      12.70   0.3  2   6   
  4 Asia Walker               19 HAMteam Hunt           12.35      13.09   0.3  2   5   
  5 Brianna Taylor            17 Alabama Tita                      13.28   0.9  1   4   
  6 Gabbie Scoggins           18 HAMteam Hunt           12.90      13.58   0.9  1   3   
  7 Mariah Stewart            17 Speed City T           13.20      13.71   0.9  1   2   
  8 Tynecia Gregg             18 YNCA of Grea                      13.89   0.9  1   1   
  9 Ann Sheldon               17 Port City Ra                      15.85   0.9  1 
 10 Kyndra Heard              18 Alabama Heat           12.80      16.89   0.3  2 
 -- KaDeidra Henderson        17 Port City Ra           12.76         FS   0.3  2 
 -- JayLeisha McHenry         19 HAMteam Hunt           11.95        DNF   0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Elysa Griffin             18 Speed City T           24.50      25.54  -1.4  3  10   
  2 Jairyn Russell            17 Alabama Tita           25.00      26.70  -1.4  3   8   
  3 Asia Walker               19 HAMteam Hunt           25.60      27.30  -1.4  3   6   
  4 Kyndra Heard              18 Alabama Heat           26.00      27.51  -1.4  3   5   
  5 Serenity Andrus           17 HAMteam Hunt           25.79      27.52  -1.4  3   4   
  6 Brianna Taylor            17 Alabama Tita           27.50      27.74  -0.4  2   3   
  7 Kerrian Pruitt            18 Unattached                        28.07  -0.4  2   2   
  8 Shiya Parker              17 Alabama Tita                      28.41   0.2  1   1   
  9 Mariah Stewart            17 Speed City T           27.50      28.79  -0.4  2 
 10 Tynecia Gregg             18 YNCA of Grea           26.50      29.07  -0.4  2 
 11 Eleanor Swagler           18 Speed City T                      30.75   0.2  1 
 12 Keonna Gunn               17 Alabama Tita                      31.05  -0.4  2 
 13 Ann Sheldon               17 Port City Ra                      33.52   0.2  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan Oneal              17 Speed City T           56.20      56.50   2  10   
  2 Serenity Andrus           17 HAMteam Hunt           58.70      59.94   2   8   
  3 Marsha' Calloway          17 YNCA of Grea                    1:01.42   1   6   
  4 Jairyn Russell            17 Alabama Tita         1:00.00    1:02.04   2   5   
  5 Tiara Seals               18 Alabama Tita         1:03.00    1:03.71   2   4   
  6 Kerrian Pruitt            18 Unattached           1:06.00    1:06.68   2   3   
  7 Taylor Eady               18 Cullman City                    1:08.60   1   2   
  8 Makeda Royal              18 Speed City T         1:08.00    1:09.11   2   1   
  9 Keonna Gunn               17 Alabama Tita                    1:11.88   1 
 10 Brianna Taylor            17 Alabama Tita         1:08.00    1:12.62   2 
 11 Madison Holdbrooks        17 Unattached           1:11.00    1:16.14   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shiya Parker              17 Alabama Tita                    2:34.54   10   
  2 kaelyn Horn               17 Port City Ra         2:41.00    2:44.97    8   
  3 Makeda Royal              18 Speed City T         2:55.00    2:50.22    6   
  4 Marsha' Calloway          17 YNCA of Grea                    2:50.78    5   
  5 Kyra Hood                 17 Speed City T         2:36.00    2:59.10    4   
  6 Madison Holdbrooks        17 Unattached           2:56.00    3:08.02    3   
  7 Jordan McGuire            17 Port City Ra                    3:31.25    2   
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 kaelyn Horn               17 Port City Ra                    5:42.39   10   
  2 Kyra Hood                 17 Speed City T                    5:56.79    8   
  3 Jordan McGuire            17 Port City Ra                    6:50.97    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Little            17 Speed City T           13.33      14.34  -1.5  10   
  2 Savanna Canter            19 Cullman City           16.75      15.92  -1.5   8   
  3 Kayleigh Atkins           17 Speed City T           15.21      16.11  -1.5   6   
  4 Tiara Seals               18 Alabama Tita                      16.67  -1.5   5   
  5 Ayana Eason               17 Speed City T                      17.06  -1.5   4   
  6 Taylor Eady               18 Cullman City                      18.14  -1.5   3   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan Oneal              17 Speed City T         1:02.00    1:02.53   10   
  2 Ayana Eason               17 Speed City T                    1:06.31    8   
  3 Shiya Parker              17 Alabama Tita                    1:09.40    6   
  4 Tiara Seals               18 Alabama Tita                    1:09.77    5   
 
400 Meter 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City Track Club  'A'                                     58.34   10   
     1) Elysa Griffin 18                2) Mariah Stewart 17              
     3) Morgan Oneal 17                 4) Qyneshia Mayhew 17             
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eleanor Swagler           18 Speed City T           1.57m      1.51m    4-11.50  10   
  2 Christian Hill            17 Speed City T           1.57m      1.51m    4-11.50   8   
  3 Jaden Edge                17 Cullman City                      1.41m    4-07.50   6   
  4 TaNeara Cunningham        19 Speed City T           1.55m      1.36m    4-05.50   5   
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexus Lindsey            18 Southern Run           3.05m      2.87m    9-05.00  10   
  2 Catherine Doherty         17 Southern Run           2.74m      2.72m    8-11.00   8   
  3 Sydney Fobbus             19 Southern Run           2.59m      2.42m    7-11.25   6   
 -- Jewel Burger              18 Southern Run           2.29m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Elysa Griffin             18 Speed City T           5.66m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50  10   
  2 Christian Hill            17 Speed City T           5.26m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00   8   
  3 Ayana Eason               17 Speed City T           4.85m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00   6   
  4 Gabbie Scoggins           18 HAMteam Hunt           4.98m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25   5   
  5 Katherine Atkins          17 Speed City T           4.85m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  6 Kayleigh Atkins           17 Speed City T           4.88m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  7 Taylor Eady               18 Cullman City                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00   4   
  8 KaDeidra Henderson        17 Port City Ra           4.79m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00   3   
  9 Keonna Gunn               17 Alabama Tita                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75   2   
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Christian Hill            17 Speed City T          11.05m     10.66m   NWI  34-11.75  10   
  2 Ayana Eason               17 Speed City T          11.00m     10.44m   NWI  34-03.00   8   
  3 Kayleigh Atkins           17 Speed City T          10.67m     10.21m   NWI  33-06.00   6   
  4 Taylor Eady               18 Cullman City                      9.60m   NWI  31-06.00   5   
  5 Makeda Royal              18 Speed City T                      9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
  6 TaNeara Cunningham        19 Speed City T                      9.05m   NWI  29-08.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morgan Duncan             17 Port City Ra           8.89m      8.49m   27-10.25  10   
  2 Anna Girardeau            17 Port City Ra           8.53m      7.99m   26-02.75   8   
  3 Lorin Zehr                17 Cullman City                      7.82m   25-08.00   6   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Y'Yemaya Boyd             18 Steel Throwe          34.75m     28.93m      94-11  10   
  2 Emily Johnson             17 Cullman City                     27.28m      89-06   8   
  3 Jacqueline Leeds          17 Steel Throwe          24.69m     21.22m      69-07   6   
  4 Lorin Zehr                17 Cullman City                     21.20m      69-07   5   
  5 Morgan Duncan             17 Port City Ra                     20.16m      66-02   4   
  6 Anna Girardeau            17 Port City Ra          22.38m     20.05m      65-09   3   
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Leeds          17 Steel Throwe          35.05m     33.95m     111-05  10   
  2 Emily Johnson             17 Cullman City                     32.14m     105-05   8   
  3 Y'Yemaya Boyd             18 Steel Throwe          22.86m     28.47m      93-05   6   
  4 Lorin Zehr                17 Cullman City                     13.79m      45-03   5   
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grey Young                17 Unattached            31.95m     29.04m      95-03  10   
  2 Katherine Atkins          17 Speed City T          24.53m     24.09m      79-00   8   
  3 TaNeara Cunningham        19 Speed City T                     21.43m      70-04   6   
  4 Morgan Duncan             17 Port City Ra                     19.91m      65-04   5   
  5 Lorin Zehr                17 Cullman City                     15.95m      52-04   4   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 lana kurtz                71 Unattached                        18.64  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leslie Latterman          58 Unattached                      1:19.36  
 
Shot Put Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Denise Winkler            52 Unattached                        7.14m   23-05.25 
 
Shot Put Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leslie Latterman          58 Unattached                        7.67m   25-02.00 
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Denise Winkler            52 Unattached                       21.19m      69-06 
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leslie Latterman          58 Unattached                       19.22m      63-01 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leslie Latterman          58 Unattached                       22.79m      74-09 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leslie Latterman          58 Unattached                     13:09.94  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leslie Latterman          58 Unattached                     19:30.70  
 
800 Meter Run Open Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandee Ebert             21 Unattached                      2:17.27  
 
Pole Vault Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kristen Kirkland          21 Southern Run           3.20m      2.57m    8-05.25 
 -- Toni Hawkins              23 Southern Run           3.58m         NH            
 
Hammer Throw Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Veronika Kanuchova        23 Unattached            69.47m         ND            
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mason Webster              8 YNCA of Grea                      15.71   0.2  1  10   
  2 Devon Summerset            8 YNCA of Grea           16.31      16.31  -0.4  2   8   
  3 Dylan Philpott             7 Alabama Tita                      16.41  -0.4  2   6   
  4 Cheston Wilhite            8 Cullman City                      16.61   0.2  1   5   
  5 Zion Rice                  8 Quick Straders                    17.06   0.2  1   4   
  6 Isaiah Kenney              8 Speed City T           17.34      17.14  -0.4  2   3   
  7 Kaleb Brackett             7 Metro City T           15.00      17.25  -0.4  2   2   
  8 Caleb Farrar               7 Over The Mou                      17.43  -0.4  2   1   
  9 seven Tanner               7 Unattached                        22.13  -0.4  2 
 10 Nash Nobinger              7 Cullman City                      22.17   0.2  1 
 11 Charles Stacks             8 Quick Straders                    23.70   0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mason Webster              8 YNCA of Grea                      32.81  -2.0  10   
  2 Kaleb Brackett             7 Metro City T           32.93      35.24  -2.0   8   
  3 Devon Summerset            8 YNCA of Grea           37.97      35.44  -2.0   6   
  4 Isaiah Kenney              8 Speed City T           38.70      38.25  -2.0   5   
  5 Raymond Williams           8 Unattached                        39.50  -2.0   4   
  6 Dylan Philpott             7 Alabama Tita                      39.97  -2.0   3   
 
400 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaleb Brackett             7 Metro City T         1:19.00    1:22.32   10   
  2 Chase Brown                8 Alabama Heat         1:25.00    1:22.53    8   
  3 Zion Rice                  8 Quick Straders                  1:22.79    6   
  4 Raymond Williams           8 Unattached                      1:35.99    5   
  5 Dylan Philpott             7 Alabama Tita                    1:58.74    4   
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chase Brown                8 Alabama Heat         3:00.00    3:04.65   10   
  2 Caiden West                7 Unattached                      3:05.35    8   
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caiden West                7 Unattached                      6:38.55   10   
  2 Luke Burns                 7 Over The Mou         7:15.00    7:38.62    8   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cheston Wilhite            8 Cullman City                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25  10   
  2 Chase Brown                8 Alabama Heat           3.66m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50   8   
  3 Devon Summerset            8 YNCA of Grea           3.50m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50   6   
  4 Luke Burns                 7 Over The Mou                      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25   5   
  5 Nash Nobinger              7 Cullman City                      1.70m   NWI   5-07.00   4   
 -- Mason Webster              8 YNCA of Grea                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moses Caldwell             8 Unattached             5.16m      4.98m   16-04.25  10   
  2 Cheston Wilhite            8 Cullman City                      4.58m   15-00.50   8   
  3 Zion Rice                  8 Quick Straders                    4.54m   14-10.75   6   
  4 seven Tanner               7 Unattached                        4.33m   14-02.50   5   
  5 Charles Stacks             8 Quick Straders                    3.13m   10-03.25   4   
  6 Nash Nobinger              7 Cullman City                      2.83m    9-03.50   3   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Caleb Farrar               7 Over The Mou                     12.79m      41-11  10   
  2 seven Tanner               7 Unattached                        9.12m      29-11   8   
  3 Moses Caldwell             8 Unattached             8.12m      8.75m      28-08   6   
  4 Luke Burns                 7 Over The Mou                      8.69m      28-06   5   
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 MICHAEL Igbinoghene        9 FAITH IGBINO           13.58      13.65  -0.4  2  10   
  2 Anthony Rogers            10 YNCA of Grea           13.76      13.73  -0.4  2   8   
  3 Israel May                10 Speed City T           14.22      14.56  -0.4  2   6   
  4 Shiye Rice                10 Quick Straders                    14.60  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Jonathan Harris           10 Alabama Tita           14.00      15.03  -0.4  2   4   
  6 Dawson Batemon             9 Speed City T                      15.44  -0.2  1   3   
  7 Ethan Nix                 10 Cullman City                      16.58  -0.2  1   2   
  8 Emanuel Evans              9 Alabama Tita                      16.65  -0.2  1   1   
  9 Jameson Coleman            9 Speed City T           16.36      16.67  -0.4  2 
 10 Trey Ward                 10 Speed City T           28.00      17.68  -0.4  2 
 11 James Cochran             10 Over The Mou                      18.61  -0.2  1 
 12 Johnny Steele              9 Alabama Tita                      19.71  -0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 MICHAEL Igbinoghene        9 FAITH IGBINO           28.78      29.15  -2.5  10   
  2 Israel May                10 Speed City T           29.48      30.02  -2.5   8   
  3 Jonathan Harris           10 Alabama Tita           26.20      31.24  -2.5   6   
  4 Rahin Andrus              10 Mobile City                       31.28  -2.5   5   
  5 Sean Gary                 10 YNCA of Grea           30.00      33.33  -2.5   4   
  6 Jameson Coleman            9 Speed City T           33.74      33.57  -2.5   3   
  7 De'Wayne Horton           10 Metro City T           26.00      34.06  -2.5   2   
  8 Emanuel Evans              9 Alabama Tita                      34.18  -2.5   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jarett Fairley            10 Speed City T         1:10.00    1:10.31   2  10   
  2 Israel May                10 Speed City T         1:09.00    1:12.92   2   8   
  3 Jonathan Harris           10 Alabama Tita         1:09.00    1:13.20   2   6   
  4 Shiye Rice                10 Quick Straders                  1:15.42   1   5   
  5 Sean Gary                 10 YNCA of Grea         1:12.00    1:16.17   2   4   
  6 Rahin Andrus              10 Mobile City                     1:17.60   1   3   
  7 Jameson Coleman            9 Speed City T         1:15.00    1:17.78   2   2   
  8 Dawson Batemon             9 Speed City T                    1:20.71   1 
  9 De'Wayne Horton           10 Metro City T         1:00.00    1:22.73   2   1   
 10 Thomas Jr Duke            10 YNCA of Grea                    1:28.66   1 
 11 Gacobi Sellers             9 YNCA of Grea                    1:29.21   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarett Fairley            10 Speed City T         2:47.00    2:52.08   10   
  2 Chase Patterson           10 YNCA of Grea                    3:31.85    8   
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Cochran             10 Over The Mou                    6:00.14   10   
  2 Elijah Burns               9 Over The Mou         6:00.00    6:05.78    8   
  3 Chase Patterson           10 YNCA of Grea                    6:39.21    6   
 
1600 Meter 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 YNCA of Greater Montgomery  'A'                              5:57.05   10   
     1) Anthony Rogers 10               2) Chase Patterson 10             
     3) Gacobi Sellers 9                4) Sean Gary 10                   
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elijah Burns               9 Over The Mou                      0.77m    2-06.25  10   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 MICHAEL Igbinoghene        9 FAITH IGBINO           4.57m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50  10   
  2 Anthony Rogers            10 YNCA of Grea           4.00m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50   8   
  3 Shiye Rice                10 Quick Straders                    3.64m   NWI  11-11.50   6   
  4 Rahin Andrus              10 Mobile City                       3.17m   NWI  10-05.00   5   
  5 JaKodie Bogle             10 M T R Jaguar                      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75   4   
  6 James Cochran             10 Over The Mou                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75   3   
  7 Ethan Nix                 10 Cullman City                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25   2   
  8 Gacobi Sellers             9 YNCA of Grea           4.00m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75   1   
 -- Jakurtis Whatley           9 YNCA of Grea                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnny Steele              9 Alabama Tita                      7.66m   25-01.75  10   
  2 JaKodie Bogle             10 M T R Jaguar                      6.87m   22-06.50   8   
  3 Ethan Nix                 10 Cullman City                      4.48m   14-08.50   6   
  4 Thomas Jr Duke            10 YNCA of Grea                      4.04m   13-03.25   5   
  5 Jakurtis Whatley           9 YNCA of Grea                      3.88m   12-08.75   4   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 JaKodie Bogle             10 M T R Jaguar          36.75m     33.26m     109-01  10   
  2 Trey Ward                 10 Speed City T          13.38m     14.81m      48-07   8   
  3 Elijah Burns               9 Over The Mou          14.63m     13.41m      44-00   6   
  4 Jakurtis Whatley           9 YNCA of Grea                     10.59m      34-09   5   
  5 Thomas Jr Duke            10 YNCA of Grea                     10.03m      32-11   4   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Tyler Russell             12 Speed City T           13.50      13.83  -0.6  2  10   
  2 Chad Coulter              12 HAMteam Hunt           12.80      13.95  -0.6  2   8   
  3 Christopher Miller        12 M T R Jaguar           13.40      14.06  -0.6  2   6   
  4 Caleb Davis               12 Speed City T                      15.09  -0.3  1   5   
  5 Kristopher Lewis          12 Speed City T                      15.39  -0.3  1   4   
  6 Cole Hall                 12 Speed City T           15.38      15.60  -0.6  2 
  7 Christopher Funches       11 Iron City Sp                      16.64  -0.3  1   3   
  8 Presley Pruitt            11 Cullman City                      17.57  -0.3  1   2   
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Grady Bynum               12 YNCA of Grea                      27.44  -0.6  1  10   
  2 Tyler Russell             12 Speed City T           27.01      28.67  -2.0  2   8   
  3 Chad Coulter              12 HAMteam Hunt           27.00      28.78  -2.0  2   6   
  4 Jeremy Cook               11 Speed City T           28.20      29.46  -2.0  2   5   
  5 Jaire Lewis               11 YNCA of Grea           30.17      29.49  -2.0  2   4   
  6 Christopher Miller        12 M T R Jaguar           29.50      29.80  -2.0  2   3   
  7 Jeremiah Johnson          11 Alabama Tita                      30.39  -0.6  1   2   
  8 Caleb Davis               12 Speed City T                      32.04  -0.6  1   1   
  9 Cole Hall                 12 Speed City T           32.82      32.16  -2.0  2 
 10 Kristopher Lewis          12 Speed City T                      34.09  -0.6  1 
 11 Presley Pruitt            11 Cullman City                      36.71  -0.6  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grady Bynum               12 YNCA of Grea                    1:02.47   1  10   
  2 William Shelton           12 Alabama Heat           57.50    1:03.65   2   8   
  3 Khamari Smith             12 M T R Jaguar           59.50    1:03.82   2   6   
  4 Tyler Russell             12 Speed City T         1:05.00    1:06.28   2   5   
  5 Jeremy Cook               11 Speed City T         1:07.00    1:09.01   1   4   
  6 Domonic Horton            12 Metro City T         1:00.00    1:09.07   2   3   
  7 Jeremiah Johnson          11 Alabama Tita           59.00    1:09.09   2   2   
  8 Solomon Gilbert           12 Speed City T         1:06.00    1:09.21   2   1   
  9 D.J. Jones                12 Iron City Sp         1:09.00    1:09.96   1 
 10 Jaire Lewis               11 YNCA of Grea         1:10.00    1:10.01   1 
 11 Nehemiah Gilbert          11 Speed City T         1:11.00    1:12.33   1 
 12 Braylon Chatman           11 Speed City T                    1:15.28   1 
 13 Juwan Haynes              11 Metro City T         1:00.00    1:16.80   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William Shelton           12 Alabama Heat         2:21.00    2:31.89   10   
  2 Jeremiah Johnson          11 Alabama Tita         2:15.00    2:48.16    8   
  3 Solomon Gilbert           12 Speed City T         2:40.00    2:48.43    6   
  4 Domonic Horton            12 Metro City T         2:40.00    2:52.62    5   
  5 Nehemiah Gilbert          11 Speed City T         2:47.00    2:55.57    4   
  6 Juwan Haynes              11 Metro City T         2:38.00    2:55.71    3   
  7 Braylon Chatman           11 Speed City T                    3:04.66    2   
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tate Carter               11 Iron City Sp                    7:17.12   10   
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conrad Burns              12 Unattached                     13:58.49   10   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 D.J. Jones                12 Iron City Sp           15.27      16.11  -0.9  10   
  2 Braden Brown              12 Iron City Sp                      17.72  -0.9   8   
 
400 Meter 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iron City Speed  'A'                                         1:03.97   10   
     1) Braden Brown 12                 2) Christopher Funches 11         
     3) D.J. Jones 12                   4) Walter Womack 12               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 George Gilbert            12 Unattached                        1.30m    4-03.25  10   
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Cook               11 Speed City T           3.78m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00  10   
  2 Jaire Lewis               11 YNCA of Grea           3.71m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00   7   
  2 Caleb Davis               12 Speed City T                      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00   7   
  4 Kristopher Lewis          12 Speed City T                      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00   5   
  5 Christopher Funches       11 Iron City Sp                      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25   4   
  6 Cole Hall                 12 Speed City T           3.30m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  7 Presley Pruitt            11 Cullman City                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25   3   
  8 Tate Carter               11 Iron City Sp                      2.63m   3.8   8-07.50   2   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 George Gilbert            12 Unattached                        9.52m   31-03.00  10   
  2 Braden Brown              12 Iron City Sp                      7.69m   25-02.75   8   
  3 Pierce Dalton             12 Dalton                            6.36m   20-10.50   6   
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Christopher Miller        12 M T R Jaguar          33.37m     32.26m     105-10  10   
  2 George Gilbert            12 Unattached                       26.73m      87-08   8   
  3 Pierce Dalton             12 Dalton                           24.92m      81-09   6   
  4 Conrad Burns              12 Unattached                       21.35m      70-00   5   
  5 Tyler Hunter              13 Speed City T                     13.06m      42-10   4   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jacobi Blackmon           14 Southern Run                      12.40  -0.6  10   
  2 Jabari Ponders            13 Alabama Heat           13.10      13.06  -0.6   8   
  3 Walker Lyles              14 Speed City T           12.20      13.37  -0.6   6   
  4 Aaron Hess                13 Iron City Sp           13.70      15.32  -0.6   5   
  5 Brayden Downey            13 Iron City Sp                      17.13  -0.6   4   
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jacobi Blackmon           14 Southern Run                      25.74  -0.7  10   
  2 Jabari Ponders            13 Alabama Heat           26.00      26.79  -0.7   8   
  3 Christopher Gray Jr       13 YNCA of Grea           29.66      29.53  -0.7   6   
  4 Malik Gregg               13 YNCA of Grea           30.00      33.21  -0.7   5   
  5 Brayden Downey            13 Iron City Sp                      33.91  -0.7   4   
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Martin           14 Speed City T           53.47      55.67   2  10   
  2 Jabari Ponders            13 Alabama Heat           58.00    1:01.00   2   8   
  3 Sumner Brown              13 Capitol Trac         1:07.35    1:05.85   2   6   
  4 Aaron Hess                13 Iron City Sp         1:05.00    1:06.14   2   5   
  5 Christopher Gray Jr       13 YNCA of Grea                    1:08.02   1   4   
  6 Nicholas Gelineau         14 Port City Ra                    1:09.09   1   3   
  7 George Ivory Jr           13 Alabama Tita           55.00    1:13.12   2   2   
  8 Spencer Madore            13 Capitol Trac         1:08.23    1:13.76   1   1   
  9 Malik Gregg               13 YNCA of Grea                    1:22.50   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Martin           14 Speed City T         2:08.00    2:16.69   10   
  2 Trifon Teal               14 Unattached           2:29.00    2:36.92    8   
  3 George Ivory Jr           13 Alabama Tita                    2:43.57    6   
  4 Sumner Brown              13 Capitol Trac         2:41.83    2:50.98    5   
  5 Spencer Madore            13 Capitol Trac         2:35.68    3:00.17    4   
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hollis Johnson            14 Capitol Trac         4:53.79    4:56.45   10   
  2 Trifon Teal               14 Unattached           5:13.00    5:29.22    8   
  3 Nicholas Gelineau         14 Port City Ra                    5:35.38    6   
  4 Sam Leslie                14 Capitol Trac         5:28.16    5:36.89    5   
  5 Tyler Graydon             14 Iron City Sp                    5:48.38    4   
  6 Conor Reid                14 The Thunderb                    7:07.89    3   
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollis Johnson            14 Capitol Trac        10:32.05   10:55.96   10   
  2 Sam Leslie                14 Capitol Trac        11:31.83   11:48.35    8   
  3 Tyler Graydon             14 Iron City Sp                   12:08.39    6   
  4 Nicholas Gelineau         14 Port City Ra                   12:12.35    5   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 LJ Hill                   14 Speed City T           15.91      16.22  -2.7  10   
  2 Walker Lyles              14 Speed City T           18.37      18.64  -2.7   8   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 LJ Hill                   14 Speed City T           28.73      28.47   0.2  10   
  2 Walker Lyles              14 Speed City T           29.74      30.16   0.2   8   
 
1600 Meter 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capitol Track Club  'A'                           4:36.28    4:59.86   10   
     1) Hollis Johnson 14               2) Sam Leslie 14                  
     3) Spencer Madore 13               4) Sumner Brown 13                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 T.J. Funches              14 Iron City Sp           1.55m      1.63m    5-04.25  10   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 T.J. Funches              14 Iron City Sp                      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00  10   
  2 Christopher Gray Jr       13 YNCA of Grea           4.57m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50   8   
  3 Malik Gregg               13 YNCA of Grea           4.19m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25   6   
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Martin           14 Speed City T          10.62m     11.17m   NWI  36-07.75  10   
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tommy Danner              14 Unattached            13.74m     14.15m   46-05.25  10   
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tommy Danner              14 Unattached            38.10m     37.12m     121-09  10   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Reginald Nelson           16 Speed City T           11.38      11.39  +0.0  10   
  2 Codey Martin              15 Speed City T           11.30      11.87  +0.0   8   
  3 Seth Shelby               15 Speed City T           11.94      11.98  +0.0   6   
  4 Cameron White             16 The Thunderb                      12.12  +0.0   5   
  5 Michael Herring           15 Speed City T           12.45      12.73  +0.0 
  6 Cam Singleton             16 Speed City T           12.43      12.74  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Charles Lewis             16 HAMteam Hunt           21.00      21.99  -1.5  2  10   
  2 Reginald Nelson           16 Speed City T           23.73      22.88  -1.5  2   8   
  3 Seth Shelby               15 Speed City T           24.39      24.00  -1.5  2   6   
  4 Cameron White             16 The Thunderb           24.26      24.30  -1.5  2   5   
  5 Grant Dalton              16 HAMteam Hunt           23.40      24.40  -1.5  2   4   
  6 Patrick Knight            15 Speed City T           24.55      24.79  -1.4  1   3   
  7 Cam Singleton             16 Speed City T           25.64      25.12  -1.4  1 
  8 Michael Herring           15 Speed City T           25.77      25.59  -1.4  1 
  9 KaRon Coleman             15 Unattached             26.60      26.34  -1.4  1   2   
 10 Isaiah Johnson            15 Alabama Tita                      27.58  -1.4  1   1   
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Codey Martin              15 Speed City T           51.10      52.25   2  10   
  2 Glynel Humphrey           15 Alabama Heat           50.50      52.31   2   8   
  3 Nathan Appling            16 Cullman City                      53.67   1   6   
  4 Patrick Knight            15 Speed City T           54.30      54.35   1   5   
  5 Cameron White             16 The Thunderb           55.39      54.48   1   4   
  6 Grant Dalton              16 HAMteam Hunt           54.00      54.64   2   3   
  7 Tyler Cox                 16 Capitol Trac           53.90      54.68   2   2   
  8 Curtis Watson             16 Alabama Tita           52.00      54.84   2   1   
  9 Seth Shelby               15 Speed City T           56.05      55.04   1 
 10 KaRon Coleman             15 Unattached             58.51      59.50   1 
 11 Sabastian Sanders         15 Alabama Tita           56.00    1:00.79   1 
 -- Charles Lewis             16 HAMteam Hunt           47.40         FS   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Walker              16 Capitol Trac         2:05.51    2:10.61   10   
  2 Curtis Watson             16 Alabama Tita         2:00.00    2:11.12    8   
  3 Grant Dalton              16 HAMteam Hunt         2:05.00    2:13.87    6   
  4 Tyler Cox                 16 Capitol Trac         2:07.31    2:14.09    5   
  5 Zachary Kroeger           15 Capitol Trac         2:06.88    2:16.96    4   
  6 Sabastian Sanders         15 Alabama Tita                    2:18.91    3   
  7 Cameron Searcy            16 Capitol Trac         2:26.43    2:22.05  
  8 Cory Anthony              16 Capitol Trac         2:16.18    2:24.14  
  9 Thomas Sylvester          16 Port City Ra                    2:33.66    2   
 10 Caleb Smith               16 Cullman City                    2:35.14    1   
 11 Trevon Bonds              16 Alabama Tita                    2:38.62  
 12 Cole Pierce               15 Capitol Trac         2:38.34    2:42.88  
 13 Michael Woods             15 YNCA of Grea         2:35.00    3:06.45  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zachary Kroeger           15 Capitol Trac         4:32.17    4:32.72   10   
  2 Cory Anthony              16 Capitol Trac         4:20.16    4:43.65    8   
  3 Cole Pierce               15 Capitol Trac         5:11.18    5:20.66    6   
  4 Thomas Sylvester          16 Port City Ra                    5:28.83    5   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             16 Speed City T                      15.69  -1.0  10   
  2 Nathan Appling            16 Cullman City                      15.95  -1.0   8   
  3 Dillon Holley             16 Speed City T           18.55      18.85  -1.0   6   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curtis Watson             16 Alabama Tita         1:04.00    1:03.30   10   
  2 Isaiah Johnson            15 Alabama Tita                    1:11.41    8   
  3 Trevon Bonds              16 Alabama Tita         1:10.00    1:13.56    6   
 
1600 Meter 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capitol Track Club  'A'                           3:52.74    4:06.28   10   
     1) Cameron Searcy 16               2) James Walker 16                
     3) Tyler Cox 16                    4) Zachary Kroeger 15             
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Garrett Lee               16 Cullman City                      1.61m    5-03.25  10   
  2 Bowman Downey             15 Iron City Sp                      1.51m    4-11.50   8   
  3 Trent Lee                 15 Cullman City                      1.36m    4-05.50   6   
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker Junkin             16 Peak Athleti           4.04m      4.22m   13-10.00  10   
  2 Josh Smith                16 Peak Athleti           4.11m      3.92m   12-10.25   7   
  2 Ryan Collins              16 Peak Athleti           3.51m      3.92m   12-10.25   7   
  4 Devin Johnson             15 Cullman City                      3.47m   11-04.50   5   
  5 Jake Haston               15 Peak Athleti           3.51m      3.17m   10-04.75 
  6 Ethan Turner              15 Southern Run           2.74m      2.87m    9-05.00   4   
  7 Andrew Revera             15 Southern Run                      2.27m    7-05.25   3   
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             16 Speed City T                      6.07m   NWI  19-11.00  10   
  2 Nathan Appling            16 Cullman City                      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75   8   
  3 Dillon Holley             16 Speed City T           5.54m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50   6   
  4 KaRon Coleman             15 Unattached                        5.42m   NWI  17-09.50   5   
  5 Garrett Lee               16 Cullman City                      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00   4   
  6 Patrick Knight            15 Speed City T                      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25   3   
  7 Jason Lawrence            16 Cullman City                      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00   2   
  8 Isaiah Johnson            15 Alabama Tita                      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25   1   
  9 Cam Singleton             16 Speed City T           4.90m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 10 Caleb Smith               16 Cullman City                      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 11 Michael Woods             15 YNCA of Grea                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nathan Appling            16 Cullman City                     11.67m   NWI  38-03.50  10   
 -- Dillon Holley             16 Speed City T                         ND   NWI           
 -- Jason Lawrence            16 Cullman City                         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Christian Hayes           15 Cullman City                      9.46m   31-00.50  10   
  2 Dylan Garner              15 Cullman City                      8.95m   29-04.50   8   
 -- Justyn Loper              15 Unattached                         FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Christian Hayes           15 Cullman City                     30.25m      99-03  10   
  2 Dylan Garner              15 Cullman City                     30.15m      98-11   8   
  3 Trent Lee                 15 Cullman City                     16.57m      54-04   6   
 -- Justyn Loper              15 Unattached                         FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Justyn Loper              15 Unattached                       40.96m     134-04  10   
  2 Christian Hayes           15 Cullman City                     27.40m      89-11   8   
  3 Garrett Lee               16 Cullman City                     23.21m      76-02   6   
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dylan Garner              15 Cullman City                     31.87m     104-07  10   
  2 Christian Hayes           15 Cullman City                     27.94m      91-08   8   
  3 Michael Herring           15 Speed City T                     26.98m      88-06   6   
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Joshua Seals              18 Capitol Trac           11.04      11.32  -0.7  2  10   
  2 Kingston Frazier          18 Unattached             11.00      11.37  -0.7  2   8   
  3 Eric Williams             17 Port City Ra           11.24      11.57  -0.7  2   6   
  4 Thomas Williams           18 Alabama Tita           11.60      11.59  -2.0  1   5   
  5 Jordan Blackmon           18 Southern Run           11.30      11.62  -0.7  2   4   
  6 Christian Strong          18 Speed City T           11.99      11.63  -2.0  1   3   
  7 Adrian Hosey              17 Mobile City            11.20      11.66  -0.7  2   2   
  8 Brandon Thomas            19 Capitol Trac           11.62      11.72  -2.0  1   1   
  9 LeSuere Rolison           17 Alabama Heat                      12.70  -2.0  1 
 -- Kacey Spinks              18 Unattached             10.89         FS  -0.7  2 
 -- Nathaniel Huggins         19 Unattached             10.38         FS  -0.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Huggins         19 Unattached             21.00      21.57  -0.9  2  10   
  2 Kacey Spinks              18 Unattached             21.78      21.88  -0.9  2   8   
  3 Thomas Williams           18 Alabama Tita           22.60      22.68  -0.9  2   6   
  4 Eric Williams             17 Port City Ra           22.87      22.79  -0.9  2   5   
  5 Adrian Hosey              17 Mobile City            23.11      23.34  -0.9  2   4   
  6 Logan Stoves              18 Alabama Tita           22.40      23.45  -0.9  2   3   
  7 Jordan Blackmon           18 Southern Run           23.10      23.47  -0.9  2   2   
  8 Jalen Roseman             18 Alabama Tita                      23.90   0.1  1   1   
  9 Thomas Mahand             17 Alabama Heat                      25.37   0.1  1 
 10 Joshua Robinson           18 Speed City T                      25.65   0.1  1 
 11 LeSuere Rolison           17 Alabama Heat                      25.85   0.1  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas Williams           18 Alabama Tita           49.60      50.51   3  10   
  2 Logan Stoves              18 Alabama Tita           49.90      51.98   3   8   
  3 Brandon Thomas            19 Capitol Trac           50.59      52.52   3   6   
  4 Ladarius Foreman          18 Unattached             49.89      52.74   3   5   
  5 Kingston Frazier          18 Unattached             49.74      52.92   3   4   
  6 Mario Thomas              19 YNCA of Grea           51.01      53.05   3   3   
  7 Joshua Seals              18 Capitol Trac           55.52      53.16   2   2   
  8 Todd Schwab               17 Cullman City                      54.84   1   1   
  9 Justin Jones              17 Speed City T                      55.61   1 
 10 Eric Williams             18 Speed City T           52.20      55.91   2 
 11 Jalen Roseman             18 Alabama Tita           50.00      56.05   3 
 12 Jalen Mckenzie            17 Alabama Tita           55.00      56.48   2 
 13 Charles Greene            18 Speed City T           52.30      59.36   2 
 14 Rashard Jackson Jr        17 Alabama Tita           55.00      59.41   2 
 15 Thomas Mahand             17 Alabama Heat                    1:00.60   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Dillard              17 Speed City T         2:09.00    2:10.15   10   
  2 Logan Stoves              18 Alabama Tita         1:59.00    2:12.29    8    2:12.281
  3 Justin Jones              17 Speed City T         2:12.00    2:12.29    6    2:12.284
  4 Steven McMillen           17 HAMteam Hunt         2:05.00    2:14.07    5   
  5 Jalen Mckenzie            17 Alabama Tita                    2:16.67    4   
  6 Javeas McCray             17 Alabama Tita                    2:19.88    3   
  7 Angel Padilla             18 Capitol Trac         2:35.11    2:30.67    2   
  8 Charles Greene            18 Speed City T         2:19.00    2:35.65    1   
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alvin Finch               17 Speed City T         4:30.00    4:41.36   10   
  2 Steven McMillen           17 HAMteam Hunt         4:40.00    4:45.03    8   
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alvin Finch               17 Speed City T                   10:06.25   10   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Christian Strong          18 Speed City T           15.14      14.96  -0.2  10   
  2 Eric Williams             18 Speed City T           14.59      15.91  -0.2   8   
  3 D'Myas Beavers            18 Unattached                        16.78  -0.2   6   
 -- Steven Soles              17 Alabama Tita                        DNF  -0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steven Soles              17 Alabama Tita           56.00      57.03   2  10   
  2 Mario Thomas              19 YNCA of Grea         1:01.00      58.20   2   8   
  3 Christian Strong          18 Speed City T           59.39      58.39   2   6   
  4 Eric Williams             17 Port City Ra                    1:02.15   1   5   
  5 Jalen Roseman             18 Alabama Tita           58.00    1:02.20   2   4   
  6 D'Myas Beavers            18 Unattached                      1:03.44   1   3   
  7 Eric Williams             18 Speed City T           57.88    1:04.59   2   2   
  8 Rashard Jackson Jr        17 Alabama Tita         1:05.00    1:05.55   2   1   
  9 Angel Padilla             18 Capitol Trac         1:11.16    1:12.18   1 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Timothy PATTERSON         18 YNCA of Grea                      1.48m    4-10.25  10   
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Henry Barrett             18 Peak Athleti           4.75m      4.60m   15-01.00  10   
  2 Matthew Moore             17 Wildcats               3.05m      3.47m   11-04.50   8   
  3 William Gardner           18 Peak Athleti           3.20m      3.17m   10-04.75   6   
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Michael Wiggins           18 HAMteam Hunt           6.71m      6.53m   NWI  21-05.25  10   
  2 D'Myas Beavers            18 Unattached                        6.11m   NWI  20-00.50   8   
  3 Adrian Hosey              17 Mobile City            5.79m      6.05m   NWI  19-10.25   6   
  4 Steven Soles              17 Alabama Tita                      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00   5   
  5 Javeas McCray             17 Alabama Tita                      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50   4   
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Michael Wiggins           18 HAMteam Hunt          15.01m     14.64m   NWI  48-00.50  10   
  2 D'Myas Beavers            18 Unattached                       12.22m   NWI  40-01.25   8   
  3 Todd Schwab               17 Cullman City                     11.81m   NWI  38-09.00   6   
  4 Javeas McCray             17 Alabama Tita                     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50   5   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Madias Loper              17 Unattached                       15.63m   51-03.50  10   
  2 Eric Williams             18 Capitol Trac          13.53m     15.55m   51-00.25   8   
  3 Tanner Jackson            18 Cullman City                     12.99m   42-07.50   6   
  4 Jeremy Jones              18 Alabama Tita                     11.60m   38-00.75   5   
  5 Stephen Tanner            17 Unattached            11.58m     10.55m   34-07.50   4   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Madias Loper              17 Unattached                       46.18m     151-06  10   
  2 Eric Williams             18 Capitol Trac          44.04m     40.36m     132-05   8   
  3 Stephen Tanner            17 Unattached            42.98m     37.00m     121-05   6   
  4 Tanner Jackson            18 Cullman City                     35.59m     116-09   5   
 -- Thomas Baker              17 Cullman City                         ND            
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Trevor Crider             17 Cullman City                     42.28m     138-08  10   
  2 Caleb Brown               18 Steel Throwe          45.72m     41.48m     136-01   8   
  3 Tanner Jackson            18 Cullman City                     41.33m     135-07   6   
  4 Stephen Tanner            17 Unattached                       28.54m      93-08   5   
 -- Madias Loper              17 Unattached                         FOUL            
 -- Thomas Baker              17 Cullman City                       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brennon James             18 Cullman City                     43.12m     141-06  10   
  2 Jeremy Jones              18 Alabama Tita                     25.97m      85-02   8   
  3 Eric Williams             18 Capitol Trac          31.39m     23.42m      76-10   6   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Matthew Lee               44 Unattached                        26.23  -0.6 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Joe Ford                  66 Unattached                        15.87  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reggie Hill               53 Unattached                        27.21  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shelton Williams          39 Unattached                        57.07  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 David Latterman           60 Unattached                      1:47.53  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Timothy Dalton            43 Dalton                          2:37.06  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Timothy Dalton            43 Dalton                          5:15.46  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 David Bullock             58 Unattached                      6:39.18  
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Lee               44 Unattached                     14:05.00  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 brian magerkurth          58 Unattached             3.30m      3.17m   10-04.75 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joe Ford                  66 Unattached             2.44m      2.27m    7-05.25 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Reggie Hill               53 Unattached                        4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madias Loper SR           39 Unattached                        9.79m   32-01.50 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franz Winkler             56 Unattached                        6.70m   21-11.75 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harry Love                61 Unattached                       11.16m   36-07.50 
  2 David Latterman           60 Unattached                        5.98m   19-07.50 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jim Accardi               67 Unattached            10.10m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madias Loper SR           39 Unattached                       27.85m      91-04 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew Lee               44 Unattached                       13.58m      44-07 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reggie Hill               53 Unattached                       33.22m     109-00 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franz Winkler             56 Unattached                       19.57m      64-02 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harry Love                61 Unattached                       34.28m     112-06 
  2 David Latterman           60 Unattached                       15.45m      50-08 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jim Accardi               67 Unattached            32.00m     33.58m     110-02 
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James Brown               55 Steel Throwe                     40.90m     134-02 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reggie Hill               53 Unattached                       36.50m     119-09 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 jim fuqua                 63 Unattached                       45.77m     150-02 
  2 David Latterman           60 Unattached                       18.95m      62-02 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 David Latterman           60 Unattached                     10:59.43  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 David Bullock             58 Unattached                     23:06.54  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 David Latterman           60 Unattached                     21:38.96  
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Keenan Brock              24 Unattached             10.21      10.62   0.2 
  2 Mike Simmons              21 Unattached                        11.11   0.2 
  3 Devonte' Fletcher         21 HAMteam Hunt           10.80      11.24   0.2 
  4 Jameel Austin             20 HAMteam Hunt                      11.30   0.2 
  5 Sebastian Alsop           23 HAMteam Hunt           10.95      11.41   0.2 
  6 Azariah Godbolt           19 Alabama Tita           11.20      11.71   0.2 
  7 Devon Summerset, Sr       28 YNCA of Grea                      13.91   0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Devonte' Fletcher         21 HAMteam Hunt           21.55      22.21  -0.7  2 
  2 Mike Simmons              21 Unattached                        22.45  -2.0  1 
  3 Jameel Austin             20 HAMteam Hunt                      22.49  -0.7  2 
  4 Fred Harris               23 Unattached                        22.49  -2.0  1 
  5 Aswan Duncan              20 Mobile City                       22.95  -2.0  1 
  6 Azariah Godbolt           19 Alabama Tita           22.90      23.01  -0.7  2 
  7 Obrien Hewlett            22 HAMteam Hunt           22.40      23.45  -0.7  2 
  8 Terence Hinton            22 Mobile City                       24.20  -2.0  1 
  9 Devon Summerset, Sr       28 YNCA of Grea                      27.32  -2.0  1 
 -- Sebastian Alsop           23 HAMteam Hunt           22.40         FS  -0.7  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Swagler            19 Unattached                        58.94  
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Swagler            19 Unattached                      2:18.94  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Open Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Aswan Duncan              20 Mobile City                       16.06  -2.5 
  2 Terence Hinton            22 Mobile City                       16.12  -2.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Open Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reuben MCcoy              30 Unattached                        52.94  
  2 Victor Montgomery II      20 Unattached             53.67      55.88  
  3 Obrien Hewlett            22 HAMteam Hunt           55.00      57.64  
 
High Jump Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony May               26 Unattached             2.18m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Hammer Throw Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joe Frye                  28 Music City M          68.55m     66.61m     218-06 
  2 Madias Loper SR           39 Unattached                       23.19m      76-01 
 
Javelin Throw Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Terence Hinton            22 Mobile City                      37.32m     122-05 
  2 Aswan Duncan              20 Mobile City                      27.55m      90-05