Licensed to Potomac Valley Association - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/10/2015 09:24 PM
                  University of North Florida Hodges Stadium                   
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 16 Moore, Ryan                  06-Training            14.94      15.19q  1.9  3 
 26 Branch, Adrianna             06-Issa Flas           15.08      15.45  -0.3  1 
 35 Burrell, Adria               06-Mississip           15.52      16.01   1.3  4 
 40 Henderson, Keiasha           06-Massey Mi           15.59      16.23  -0.2  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
 17 Moore, Ryan                  06-Training            15.19      15.52  -1.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 16 Smith, Destiny               06-Alabama H           32.36      31.20q  3.7  3 
 18 Pitre, Trenati               06-United So           31.54      31.35q  1.2  6 
 21 Moore, Ryan                  06-Training            30.94      31.51q  4.2  4 
 22 Branch, Adrianna             06-Issa Flas           31.95      31.65q  1.6  2 
 30 Henderson, Keiasha           06-Massey Mi           32.07      32.09   4.2  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
 12 Pitre, Trenati               06-United So           31.35      31.14  -1.1  1 
 15 Moore, Ryan                  06-Training            31.51      31.51  -0.5  3 
 20 Branch, Adrianna             06-Issa Flas           31.65      31.88  -0.5  3 
 21 Smith, Destiny               06-Alabama H           31.20      32.07  -0.5  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Moore, Ryan                  06-Training          1:09.39    1:10.57Q  2 
 10 Smith, Destiny               06-Alabama H         1:16.03    1:12.40Q  4 
 12 Pitre, Trenati               06-United So         1:14.24    1:12.81Q  6 
 14 Henderson, Keiasha           06-Massey Mi         1:13.94    1:15.09Q  3 
 38 Andrews, Kennedy             06-Metropoli         1:19.73    1:19.65   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  5 Pitre, Trenati               06-United So         1:12.81    1:10.25q  1 
  8 Moore, Ryan                  06-Training          1:10.57    1:11.00q  3 
 11 Smith, Destiny               06-Alabama H         1:12.40    1:12.23   3 
 17 Henderson, Keiasha           06-Massey Mi         1:15.09    1:14.41   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  5 Moore, Ryan                  06-Training          1:11.00    1:13.02  
  8 Pitre, Trenati               06-United So         1:10.25    1:15.12  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Smith, Destiny               06-Alabama H         3:02.98    2:54.73q  2 
 27 Andrews, Kennedy             06-Metropoli         3:06.49    3:10.24   4 
 34 Thomas, Amyiah               06-Unattache         3:17.81    3:18.94   4 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 10 Smith, Destiny               06-Alabama H         2:54.73    2:55.92  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 31 Sychareune, Kyrian           06-Rok Runni         6:23.54    6:30.60   2 
 32 Thomas, Amyiah               06-Unattache         6:24.05    6:31.49   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 19 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                           1:10.17    1:09.06   4 
     1) Terrell, Chloe                  2) Hollis, Kynnedy                
     3) Odom, Jalyn                     4) Sears, Je'Vohnna               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
 14 Branch, Adrianna             06-Issa Flas           3.26m      3.12m   0.8  10-03.00 
 32 Boutte, Brianna              06-New Iberi           3.03m      2.91m   0.3   9-06.75 
 39 Gilbert, Reagan              06-Huntsvill           2.66m      2.75m   1.4   9-00.25 
 42 Walker, Reily                06-Road Runn           2.73m      2.49m   2.0   8-02.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  3 Gilbert, Reagan              06-Huntsvill           5.19m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 25 Alexander, Zoe               06-Spar TC             3.86m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 33 Warren, Zaina                06-Massey Mi           3.64m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 34 Jeanlouis, Kiahna            06-New Iberi           3.42m      3.45m   11-04.00 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  2 Gilbert, Reagan              06-Huntsvill          16.97m     22.17m      72-09 
 26 Johnson, Marlaysia           06-Southern           11.72m     10.57m      34-08 
 40 Jeanlouis, Kiahna            06-New Iberi           9.84m      6.82m      22-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Dunning, Danielle            06-Chattanoo           13.66      13.92Q -1.2  2 
 28 Wright, Kenedy               06-Gadsden B           14.01      14.60  -1.2  2 
 33 Butler, De'Oria              06-Unattache           14.61      14.70  -0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  3 Dunning, Danielle            06-Chattanoo           13.92      13.89Q -1.8  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  4 Dunning, Danielle            06-Chattanoo           13.89      13.87  -2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 17 Dunning, Danielle            06-Chattanoo           28.87      28.02q  1.3  1 
 24 Butler, De'Oria              06-Unattache           30.08      28.99q  2.9  6 
 38 Wright, Kenedy               06-Gadsden B           29.94      29.66   1.9  4 
 48 Walker, Shaniyah             06-Mississip           30.87      30.15   1.3  1 
 52 Bryant, Jada                 06-Alabama T           31.41      30.60   2.8  8 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  2 Dunning, Danielle            06-Chattanoo           28.02      27.56Q -0.3  2 
 19 Butler, De'Oria              06-Unattache           28.99      29.04  -0.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  6 Dunning, Danielle            06-Chattanoo           27.56      28.60   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 24 Butler, De'Oria              06-Unattache         1:10.18    1:08.71q  1 
 37 Carter, Mykala               06-Alabama H         1:11.92    1:10.56   6 
 41 Bryant, Jada                 06-Alabama T         1:12.54    1:11.85   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis 
=========================================================================
Semi-Finals
 19 Butler, De'Oria              06-Unattache         1:08.71    1:07.30  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 32 Bishop, Mollie               06-Continental       2:49.72    2:52.97   1 
 41 Udoumana, Xarya              06-Unattache         2:58.14    3:01.01   1 
 44 Oustalet, Grace              06-Gulf Coas         2:55.63    3:01.87   5 
 50 Neal, Tacia-Cherie           06-Spar TC           2:56.64    3:10.75   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 12 Bishop, Mollie               06-Continental       5:48.10    5:38.17  
 17 Riley, Reagan                06-Magic Cit         5:52.00    5:41.16  
 29 Miles, Emily                 06-Mobile Ci         6:02.41    5:55.17  
 35 Caraway, Gabrielle           06-Gulf Coas         6:12.12    6:05.65  
 38 Carter, Brooke               06-Peak Perf         6:04.23    6:28.96  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 24 06-River Cities Track Club  'A'                   1:02.06    1:02.02   3 
     1) Austin, Zakhia                  2) Ford, Trinity                  
     3) Green, Lastarsha                4) Garner, Arionna                
 -- 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                           1:01.11         DQ   2  zone 3 violation
     1) Blount, Tamiyah                 2) Scott, Cemarea                 
     3) Odom, Jada                      4) Wright, Kenedy                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
 16 Stampley, Janecia            06-Feliciana           1.10m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
 23 Dunning, Danielle            06-Chattanoo           3.72m      3.76m   2.3  12-04.00 
 43 Udoumana, Xarya              06-Unattache           3.37m      3.39m   2.5  11-01.50 
 50 Williams, Ryan               06-Mobile Pa           3.07m      3.15m   2.8  10-04.00 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  5 Jackson, Jaydan              06-Unattache           7.59m      7.57m   24-10.00 
 25 Bowen, Allison               06-Montgomer           5.72m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 29 Yeargin, Brielle             06-Rutherfor           5.42m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 43 Batiste, Zieanya             06-Vermilion           4.79m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 48 Boutte, Havilland            06-New Iberi           4.71m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 26 Yeargin, Brielle             06-Rutherfor          18.27m     17.55m      57-07 
 41 Batiste, Zieanya             06-Vermilion          12.78m     12.64m      41-06 
 42 Stampley, Janecia            06-Feliciana          16.00m     12.62m      41-05 
 48 Johnson, Nikiyah             06-Faith Tra           9.03m     10.56m      34-08 
 
Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 13 Kent, Madyson                06-Feliciana             31.01   0.9  1    414
 19 Stampley, Janecia            06-Feliciana             31.59   1.4  3    377
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 11 Stampley, Janecia            06-Feliciana             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 -- Kent, Madyson                06-Feliciana                NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  9 Stampley, Janecia            06-Feliciana             6.59m   21-07.50    309
 29 Kent, Madyson                06-Feliciana             4.09m   13-05.00    152
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 17 Stampley, Janecia            06-Feliciana             846        952  
 27 Kent, Madyson                06-Feliciana             705        566  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  9 Carter, Brooke               06-Peak Perf        10:39.15   10:41.94  
 12 Hughes, Autumn               06-Ultimate         11:38.67   11:26.43  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           12.80      12.69Q -1.6  1 
 17 Dillon, Kara-Lynn            06-United So           13.50      13.18q -1.0  2 
 26 Anderson, Jada               06-Spar TC             13.56      13.34  -1.0  2 
 29 Lang, Jordan                 06-Mobile Pa           14.04      13.45  -1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  2 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           12.69      12.51Q -1.0  2 
 20 Dillon, Kara-Lynn            06-United So           13.18      13.28  -1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           12.51      12.34  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           25.12      25.18Q  0.3  5 
  8 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah      06-Mobile Pa           26.67      25.82Q  2.3  7 
 21 Dillon, Kara-Lynn            06-United So           27.35      26.47q  0.3  5 
 27 Lang, Jordan                 06-Mobile Pa           27.31      27.10   0.9  4 
 33 Johnson, Lauren              06-Youth Tra           28.19      27.50   2.3  7 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           25.18      25.35Q -0.1  3 
  9 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah      06-Mobile Pa           25.82      26.22  -0.2  2 
 20 Dillon, Kara-Lynn            06-United So           26.47      26.95  -0.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           25.35      25.17   1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           59.08      58.19Q  3 
 41 Byrd, Kevell                 06-Road Runn         1:04.35    1:06.05   5 
 43 Robinson, Erin               06-Gulf Coas         1:05.38    1:06.10   5 
 44 Brandley, Deanna             06-Massey Mi         1:03.95    1:06.19   1 
 48 Matthews, Kieara             06-Massey Mi         1:05.37    1:07.13   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           58.19      57.44Q  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  2 Sanders, Kennedi             06-Peak Perf           57.44      57.11  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 39 Russell, Endiyah             06-Alabama T         2:41.98    2:41.40   1 
 46 Touchet, Kinzie              06-Gulf Coas         2:43.59    2:45.70   4 
 51 Selwyn, Caitlyn              06-Rok Runni         2:46.00    2:48.40   4 
 54 Beard, Orsciana              06-Greater K         2:45.96    2:54.61   5 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 42 Caraway, Mary                06-Gulf Coas         5:53.80    6:02.53  
 43 Touchet, Kendal              06-Gulf Coas         6:07.41    6:09.43  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 42 Castille, Brittney           06-Gulf Coas        16:53.24   15:35.77  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah      06-Mobile Pa           12.38      12.32Q -0.7  6 
 23 Beard, Orsciana              06-Greater K           13.82      14.24q -0.2  2 
 33 Walker, Rashni               06-Unattache           14.19      14.84  -0.2  2 
 40 Young, Daila                 06-United So           13.92      15.79  -1.6  5 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah      06-Mobile Pa           12.32      12.24Q -0.7  3 
 12 Beard, Orsciana              06-Greater K           14.24      13.51  -1.2  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah      06-Mobile Pa           12.24      12.46  -1.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 16 06-United Southern Express Tra  'A'                 54.20      56.53   2 
     1) Auzenne, Paris                  2) Rideau, Jillian                
     3) Young, Daila                    4) Dillon, Kara-Lynn              
 21 06-Issa Flash  'A'                                1:01.68    1:02.60   1 
     1) Lozano, Christi                 2) Scruggs, Jamieh                
     3) Bryan, Zoe                      4) Cartwright, Lexie-Faith        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
 12 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                        4:29.34    4:30.68   2 
     1) Matthews, Kieara                2) Driver, Jordyn                 
     3) Warren, As'huna                 4) Brandley, Deanna               
 22 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane  'A'                      5:05.88    4:58.06   1 
     1) Touchet, Kinzie                 2) Robinson, Erin                 
     3) Caraway, Mary                   4) Touchet, Kendal                
 24 06-Gulf Coast Elite Track Club  'A'               5:40.99    5:16.79   2 
     1) Burrowes, Lauren                2) Bell, Rachel                   
     3) Dortch, T'Naya                  4) Thomas, Samyria                
 26 06-Issa Flash  'A'                                5:34.14    5:20.93   3 
     1) Lozano, Christi                 2) Scruggs, Jamieh                
     3) Bryan, Zoe                      4) Cartwright, Lexie-Faith        
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 10 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane  'A'                     12:30.26   11:13.82  
     1) Touchet, Kinzie                 2) Robinson, Erin                 
     3) Caraway, Mary                   4) Touchet, Kendal                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 34 Auzenne, Paris               06-United So           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 36 Hubbert, Jordyn              06-United So           1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 40 Krishna, Sarah               06-Ultimate            1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Walker, Rashni               06-Unattache           1.20m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  2 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah      06-Mobile Pa           4.38m      5.02m   2.1  16-05.75 
  4 Johnson, Lauren              06-Youth Tra           4.39m      4.94m   3.0  16-02.50 
 26 Lang, Jordan                 06-Mobile Pa           4.24m      4.27m   2.4  14-00.25 
 28 Bell, Rachel                 06-Gulf Coas           4.16m      4.25m   1.1  13-11.50 
 33 Anderson, Jada               06-Spar TC             4.04m      4.20m   1.7  13-09.50 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 20 Canter, Ragan                06-Cullman C           8.31m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 22 Dismuke, Alyssa              06-Southern            9.88m      8.82m   28-11.25 
 45 Chatman, Cylah               06-Mobile Pa           8.14m      7.10m   23-03.50 
 48 Boutte, Kelis                06-New Iberi           7.61m      6.76m   22-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 15 Canter, Ragan                06-Cullman C          18.06m     22.08m      72-05 
 18 Cousins Cade, Tyaunna        06-Mobile Pa          17.58m     21.23m      69-08 
 32 Capers, Lyndsey              06-Spar TC            15.97m     17.06m      56-00 
 35 Rogers, Erika                06-Progressi          14.83m     16.22m      53-02 
 -- Boutte, Kelis                06-New Iberi          14.71m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 22 Dismuke, Alyssa              06-Southern           21.70m     23.39m      76-09 
 28 Langley, Ambria              06-Unattache          19.21m     22.28m      73-01 
 39 Palmer, Lauren               06-Peak Perf          15.88m     19.34m      63-05 
 44 Capers, Lyndsey              06-Spar TC            14.76m     14.86m      48-09 
 47 Walker, Alicia               06-Huntsvill          16.24m     11.72m      38-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 13 Vines, Angelica              06-Alabama H           2:47.57     489
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 16 Vines, Angelica              06-Alabama H             15.37  -1.2  4    661
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 16 Vines, Angelica              06-Alabama H             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 12 Vines, Angelica              06-Alabama H             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 13 Vines, Angelica              06-Alabama H             6.90m   22-07.75    329
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 14 Vines, Angelica              06-Alabama H            2304       2053  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 10 Butler, Chardricia           06-Massey Mi         9:43.87    9:28.79   2 
 -- Johnson, Chloe               06-Faith Tra        11:44.04         DQ   1  bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 23 Gaines, Diandrenique         06-Mississip           12.78      12.57q  1.2  3 
 28 Wright, Kaylie               06-North Ala           12.88      12.76   0.4  2 
 37 Gray, Taylor                 06-Mississip           12.95      12.95   1.5  4 
 40 Jackson, Indya               06-Unattache           12.83      13.12  -1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
 19 Gaines, Diandrenique         06-Mississip           12.57      12.97  -2.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 11 Payne, Nicole                06-Unattache           25.44      24.76Q  1.7  4 
 22 Wright, Kaylie               06-North Ala           26.26      25.39q  2.1  1 
 27 Spates, Ta'La                06-Future Tr           26.42      25.45   4.5  3 
 29 Gaines, Diandrenique         06-Mississip           25.86      25.59   3.6  5 
 31 Jackson, Indya               06-Unattache           25.78      25.64   4.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
 14 Payne, Nicole                06-Unattache           24.76      25.13   0.3  2 
 23 Wright, Kaylie               06-North Ala           25.39      25.96  -0.5  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Payne, Nicole                06-Unattache           56.55      56.30Q  3 
 14 Jackson, Indya               06-Unattache           58.59      57.90q  4 
 16 Despanie, Breanna            06-Unattache           58.07      58.06q  1 
 23 Spates, Ta'La                06-Future Tr           59.11      59.13q  4 
 44 Cole, Kaitlyn                06-Gulf Coas         1:01.93    1:03.74   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Payne, Nicole                06-Unattache           56.30      55.30Q  1 
 17 Despanie, Breanna            06-Unattache           58.06      58.90   1 
 20 Spates, Ta'La                06-Future Tr           59.13      59.70   2 
 -- Jackson, Indya               06-Unattache           57.90         DQ   2  ran 2 steps on line
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  3 Payne, Nicole                06-Unattache           55.30      56.03  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 13 Despanie, Breanna            06-Unattache         2:33.48    2:20.95q  1 
 20 Jenkins, Jalyn               06-Rok Runni         2:26.26    2:23.57q  2 
 46 Cansler, Catherine           06-Chattanoo         2:35.98    2:35.10   4 
 50 Poche', Phoebe               06-Future Tr         2:35.84    2:39.95   2 
 51 Hebert, Kylie                06-United So         2:35.96    2:40.99   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis 
=========================================================================
Semi-Finals
 11 Jenkins, Jalyn               06-Rok Runni         2:23.57    2:22.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 15 Jenkins, Jalyn               06-Rok Runni         5:10.27    4:55.85   1 
 28 Valenzuela, Isabel           06-Mobile Ci         5:11.53    5:03.51   2 
 42 Cansler, Catherine           06-Chattanoo         5:55.25    5:17.25   2 
 50 Caldwell, Nautica            06-Massey Mi         5:41.20    5:58.50   3 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
 11 Jenkins, Jalyn               06-Rok Runni        10:47.41   10:38.79   2 
 13 Valenzuela, Isabel           06-Mobile Ci        10:47.39   10:42.29   2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 24 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci           16.16      16.03q -1.7  5 
 36 Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental         17.34      16.78   0.4  7 
 46 Wright, Azaria               06-Alabama H           17.77      17.86   0.2  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
 21 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci           16.03      16.12  -0.9  3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Wright, Kaylie               06-North Ala           29.55      28.58Q  1.9  4 
 16 Njoku, Uzoamaka              06-Louisiana           30.76      30.08q  1.5  3 
 21 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci           29.81      30.29q  1.5  3 
 34 Moulton, Lakerrya            06-Alabama T           31.43      31.62   1.6  6 
 40 Louis, John'nae              06-Louisiana           30.57      33.11   1.2  5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  4 Wright, Kaylie               06-North Ala           28.58      28.58Q  1.1  3 
 16 Njoku, Uzoamaka              06-Louisiana           30.08      30.19   1.1  1 
 17 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci           30.29      30.28   1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  2 Wright, Kaylie               06-North Ala           28.58      27.92  -2.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 17 06-Mississippi Heat Track Club  'A'                 50.19      50.35   5 
     1) Smith, D'Mijah                  2) Gray, Taylor                   
     3) Culbert, Danielle               4) Gaines, Diandrenique           
 26 06-Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                 53.56      52.76   4 
     1) Sydnor, Catilyn                 2) Sims, Madison                  
     3) Dozier, Alayah                  4) Dunning, Kimbra                
 27 06-Alabama Titans  'A'                              53.75      53.12   3 
     1) Nelson, Jamahna                 2) Parker, Vicuria                
     3) Rogers, MaKayla                 4) Moulton, Lakerrya              
 -- 06-Fast N Furious Track Club  'A'                   53.12         DQ   4  Exch Violation
     1) Franklin, Kamryn                2) Guillory, A'Lexus              
     3) Guillory, Tamyeia               4) Vallian, Jayliah               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
 21 06-River Cities Track Club  'A'                   4:21.56    4:24.09   1 
     1) Greenard, Paris                 2) Washington, Dreunna            
     3) Ford, Tocca'Junique             4) Clay, DaeShawna                
 23 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                              4:27.02    4:24.69   4 
     1) Ingram, Ciarra                  2) Daniel, Shelby                 
     3) Wright, Azaria                  4) Robinson, Daijha               
 25 06-Future Track Club  'A'                         4:28.18    4:28.23   2 
     1) Spates, Ta'La                   2) Cooper, Charity                
     3) Davis, Kamryn                   4) Poche', Phoebe                 
 28 06-Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'               4:30.14    4:32.06   3 
     1) Ethridge, Kennedy               2) Cansler, Catherine             
     3) Dozier, Alayah                  4) Sims, Madison                  
 29 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                        4:27.21    4:35.55   5 
     1) Hogg, Dametria                  2) Langham, Jakyra                
     3) Caldwell, Nautica               4) Walker, Roniesha               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
 12 Risher, Kiara                06-Alabama T           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 24 Davis, Taylor                06-Spar TC             1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 28 Randle, Rakhaya              06-United So           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 28 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental         1.35m         NH            
 -- Lanius, Olivia               06-Rok Runni           1.35m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 21 Odinet, Elizabeth            06-New Heigh           1.90m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
 31 Griner, Samantha             06-Unattache           2.05m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
 19 Njoku, Uzoamaka              06-Louisiana           5.00m      4.98m   1.9  16-04.25 
 27 Wright, Kaylie               06-North Ala           5.06m     J4.84m   3.0  15-10.50 
 29 Chapman, Holli               06-Magic Cit           4.93m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 35 Dunning, Kimbra              06-Chattanoo           4.80m     J4.66m   1.3  15-03.50 
 40 Lee, Hally                   06-Port City           4.90m      4.62m   2.9  15-02.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
 19 Lee, Hally                   06-Port City          10.16m     10.19m  -1.4  33-05.25 
 29 Dunning, Kimbra              06-Chattanoo           8.78m      9.62m   0.3  31-06.75 
 42 Daily, Lexi                  06-Cullman C           8.74m      8.36m   1.6  27-05.25 
 44 Greer, Kennedy               06-Youth Tra           8.10m      7.95m   1.2  26-01.00 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 21 Caldwell, Victoria           06-Continental        11.42m     11.01m   36-01.50 
 26 Gardner, Kirsen              06-Unattache          10.95m     10.78m   35-04.50 
 32 Kennedy, Leah                06-Louisiana          10.74m     10.52m   34-06.25 
 36 Orange, Kelecia              06-Alabama T           9.16m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 12 Caldwell, Victoria           06-Continental        28.99m     29.28m      96-01 
 21 Gardner, Kirsen              06-Unattache          26.69m     26.32m      86-04 
 36 Udoumana, Laila              06-Unattache          21.17m     21.66m      71-01 
 39 Fairley, Nihya               06-United So          21.07m     20.63m      67-08 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  7 Adams, Eden                  06-Peak Perf          33.41m     32.43m     106-05 
 12 Caldwell, Victoria           06-Continental        29.53m     29.36m      96-04 
 28 Gardner, Kirsen              06-Unattache          25.69m     22.92m      75-02 
 33 Mays, Brianna                06-Massey Mi          22.85m     20.87m      68-06 
 34 Johnson, Martianna           06-Southern           21.77m     20.83m      68-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 10 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci           2:38.19   2    594
 15 Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental         2:49.93   1    464
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 10 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci             16.16  -0.4  2    695
 19 Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental           16.97  -0.4  5    600
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 12 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 21 Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental           1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  5 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    482
 21 Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental           4.01m  -1.3  13-02.00    310
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 17 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci             8.28m   27-02.00    417
 20 Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental           7.67m   25-02.00    378
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 10 Beard, Olivia                06-Mobile Ci            2615       2700  
 21 Sanders, Khalia              06-Continental          2024       2111  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 -- Patrick, Jazlynn             06-Ms Tracks        19:55.14        DNF   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 10 Loyd, Kyah                   06-River Cit           12.07      12.33Q -1.4  4 
 17 Johnson, Nicole              06-Chattanoo           12.49      12.39q -0.9  7 
 32 Russell, Jairyn              06-Alabama T           12.57      12.76  -0.5  2 
 42 Peoples, Jasmine             06-Ms Tracks           12.65      12.88  -1.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
 13 Johnson, Nicole              06-Chattanoo           12.39      12.40  -1.1  2  12.400
 17 Loyd, Kyah                   06-River Cit           12.33      12.45  -1.3  1  12.446
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Loyd, Kyah                   06-River Cit           24.69      24.33Q  1.0  2 
 26 Walker, Lennex               06-Chattanoo           25.44      25.33   1.2  1 
 33 Russell, Jairyn              06-Alabama T           25.72      25.49   1.8  4 
 36 White, Riley                 06-Training            25.83      25.71   1.8  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
 14 Loyd, Kyah                   06-River Cit           24.33      24.89   0.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 12 White, Riley                 06-Training            57.20      57.23Q  4 
 27 Stokes, Madison              06-Youth Tra           57.11      58.97   5 
 29 Crumbly, Khadeesha           06-Alabama H           59.64      59.37   1 
 30 Chapman, Reid                06-Issa Flas         1:00.10      59.60   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  9 White, Riley                 06-Training            57.23      56.55   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 15 Shell, Keleah                06-Continental       2:23.36    2:22.45q  2 
 20 Griffin, Chantaya            06-Unattache         2:25.72    2:25.03q  1 
 22 Karsten, Julia               06-Rok Runni         2:27.01    2:26.46q  3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis 
=========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  9 Shell, Keleah                06-Continental       2:22.45    2:19.77q 
 14 Karsten, Julia               06-Rok Runni         2:26.46    2:25.61  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  8 Shell, Keleah                06-Continental       4:59.04    4:54.17Q  1 
  9 Roy, Breanna                 06-Unattache         4:55.80    4:54.82Q  3 
 11 Gilroy, Ciara                06-Unattache         5:04.77    4:58.15q  3 
 27 Parker, Hailey               06-Rok Runni         5:20.34    5:10.63   2 
 39 White, Jakiya                06-Massey Mi         5:27.27    5:30.29   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  4 Roy, Breanna                 06-Unattache         4:54.82    4:48.36  
  6 Shell, Keleah                06-Continental       4:54.17    4:50.52  
 12 Gilroy, Ciara                06-Unattache         4:58.15    5:34.49  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  9 Shell, Keleah                06-Continental      11:12.09   10:57.33   2 
 16 Roy, Breanna                 06-Unattache        11:01.32   11:20.65   2 
 25 Rideaux, Briana              06-United So        12:21.74   11:56.14   1 
 34 Miller, Jada                 06-Fast and         14:06.13   13:18.16   1 
 35 Clayton, Savannah            06-Issa Flas        14:38.64   14:30.19   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Walker, Lennex               06-Chattanoo           15.07      14.83Q -1.6  4 
 20 Braswell, Jordan             06-Youth Tra           15.32      15.82q  0.1  2 
 31 Bagnerise, Chelsea-rose      06-Future Tr           16.26      16.51   0.8  1 
 42 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So           15.99      17.54  -0.5  3 
 46 Loyd, Kyah                   06-River Cit           14.72      33.37   0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  8 Walker, Lennex               06-Chattanoo           14.83      14.72q -0.6  3 
 13 Braswell, Jordan             06-Youth Tra           15.82      15.09  -0.5  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  7 Walker, Lennex               06-Chattanoo           14.72      15.01  -2.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 19 Jones, Desiree               06-Ms Tracks         1:09.48    1:07.86q  4 
 25 Parker, Shiya                06-Alabama T         1:09.49    1:09.02   5 
 42 Burrowes, Emily              06-Gulf Coas         1:10.08    1:13.56   5 
 47 Matthews, Arianna            06-Massey Mi         1:12.41    1:17.88   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
 16 Jones, Desiree               06-Ms Tracks         1:07.86    1:06.69   3 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  7 Parker, Hailey               06-Rok Runni         8:11.32    7:53.86   2 
 19 Udoumana, Imani              06-Unattache         9:39.11    8:49.48   1 
 27 Miller, Jada                 06-Fast and         10:15.11   10:42.05   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 18 06-Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'                 49.13      49.50   4 
     1) Braswell, Jordan                2) Grandberry, Dashara            
     3) Stokes, Madison                 4) Cooley, Jada                   
 20 06-Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                 49.58      49.70   2 
     1) Johnson, Nicole                 2) Wiley, De'Shayla               
     3) Davis, Tia                      4) Walker, Lennex                 
 25 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                50.76      51.40   3 
     1) Eatman, Kristian                2) Crumbly, Khadeesha             
     3) Paddio, Tajaia                  4) Dixon, Aja                     
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
 22 06-Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'               4:06.43    4:08.95   4 
     1) Braswell, Jordan                2) Cooley, Jada                   
     3) Grandberry, Dashara             4) Stokes, Madison                
 24 06-Spar TC  'A'                                   4:17.22    4:11.67   4 
     1) Brooks, Paige                   2) Black, Dezyre                  
     3) Griffin, Shay                   4) Wyndon, Ashlee                 
 27 06-Alabama Titans  'A'                            4:15.00    4:13.09   4 
     1) Taylor, Brianna                 2) Russell, Jairyn                
     3) Parker, Shiya                   4) Tyus, Timaya                   
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  3 Griffin, Frankie             06-New Era T           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Bowen, Jalyn                 06-Montgomer           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Thompson, Raven              06-Mississip           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 23 Black, Dezyre                06-Spar TC             1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  3 LeLeux, Reagann              06-New Heigh           3.25m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 17 Ratliff, Katherine           06-Peak Athl           2.80m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 24 Broussard, Annemarie         06-New Heigh           2.95m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 26 Martinez, Cameron            06-Gulf Coas           2.50m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Gary, Shelby                 06-New Heigh           3.10m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
 28 Udoumana, Imani              06-Unattache           5.51m      4.93m   1.0  16-02.25 
 30 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So           5.24m      4.92m   0.5  16-01.75 
 36 Burrowes, Emily              06-Gulf Coas           5.23m      4.77m   0.4  15-07.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  8 Walker, Lennex               06-Chattanoo          10.91m     11.51m   NWI  37-09.25 
 14 Burrowes, Emily              06-Gulf Coas          11.16m     11.15m   0.7  36-07.00 
 17 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf          11.29m     11.11m   0.4  36-05.50 
 28 Black, Dezyre                06-Spar TC            10.10m     10.44m  -1.4  34-03.00 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  3 Jackson, Kristian            06-Unattache          12.16m     12.74m   41-09.75 
  9 White, Alana                 06-Huntsvill          11.29m     11.26m   36-11.50 
 44 Chevalier, Schrell           06-Unattache           9.04m      8.73m   28-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 23 Chevalier, Schrell           06-Unattache          30.62m     32.35m     106-02 
 26 Lantier, Reagan              06-Progressi          31.91m     31.84m     104-05 
 36 Johnson, Emily               06-Cullman C          29.01m     30.02m      98-06 
 41 Jackson, Kristian            06-Unattache          34.41m     28.35m      93-00 
 44 White, Alana                 06-Huntsvill          28.55m     28.09m      92-02 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 11 Johnson, Emily               06-Cullman C          32.89m     31.20m     102-04 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 25 Furr, Montana                06-Ultimate           29.90m     28.96m      95-00 
 27 Nelson, Hilary               06-Mobile Ci          32.24m     27.94m      91-08 
 32 Dryg, Braylee                06-Ultimate           28.80m     26.33m      86-05 
 37 Young, Grey                  06-Unattache          29.15m     26.06m      85-06 
 44 Allen, Marianna              06-Unattache          26.22m     22.14m      72-08 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  8 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So             26.97   1.2  1    714
  9 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf             27.02   1.5  4    710
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 13 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf           2:39.93   3    574
 19 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So           2:44.22   3    525
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  6 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So             15.52   0.2  3    774
 10 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf             16.00  -0.2  7    714
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf             1.70m    5-07.00    855
 13 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  2 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf             5.37m   1.0  17-07.50    663
  5 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So             5.07m   0.7  16-07.75    578
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So             8.99m   29-06.00    464
 22 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf             7.13m   23-04.75    343
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 19 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf            18.83m      61-09    267
 21 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So            18.30m      60-00    257
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  7 Poe, Asia                    06-Peak Perf            4130       4126    2   
 11 Metoyer, Danai               06-United So            3487       3824  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 12 Mitchell, Shaylon            06-United So        23:31.98   22:19.63  
 13 Bailey, Trinity              06-Massey Mi        24:17.80   24:43.27  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 19 Wilson, Alexis               06-Chattanoo           12.21      12.17q -0.1  7 
 29 Harris, Jessica              06-New Era T           11.86      12.38  -1.3  1 
 30 Gaskin, Keiyana              06-Mississip           12.12      12.38  -1.5  3 
 32 Thompson, KaDaria            06-Ms Tracks           12.23      12.41  +0.0  8 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
 24 Wilson, Alexis               06-Chattanoo           12.17      12.32   1.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 21 Sims, Justice                06-Ms Tracks           24.88      24.36q  3.3  7 
 23 Thomas, Catera               06-Ms Tracks           25.05      24.46q  0.9  2 
 27 Gaskin, Keiyana              06-Mississip           24.98      24.59q  1.8  5 
 32 Harris, Jessica              06-New Era T           24.54      24.74   1.4  8 
 59 Thompson, KaDaria            06-Ms Tracks           25.32      27.45   1.8  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
 13 Sims, Justice                06-Ms Tracks           24.36      24.24   0.6  1 
 16 Thomas, Catera               06-Ms Tracks           24.46      24.63   0.7  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Thomas, Catera               06-Ms Tracks           55.05      55.35Q  4 
 25 Williams, Ariane             06-Future Tr           56.20      57.50   4 
 28 Stephens, Daisha             06-Spar TC             57.47      57.91   6 
 31 Woomer, Emily                06-East Miss           58.50      58.48   1 
 33 Harris, Nikole               06-New Era T           56.96      58.70   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis 
=========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  8 Thomas, Catera               06-Ms Tracks           55.35      55.19q 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  8 Thomas, Catera               06-Ms Tracks           55.19      56.27  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 11 Jones, Chelsey               06-New Era T         2:15.08    2:17.81   1 
 20 Joseph, Maerys               06-Future Tr         2:20.19    2:21.71   3 
 30 Perkins, Paris               06-Fast and          2:25.30    2:33.69   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
 21 Cordova, Celeste             06-Unattache         5:18.36    5:10.57   1 
 25 Hale, Jada                   06-Chattanoo         6:10.80    5:20.50   2 
 26 Middlebrooks, Quinci         06-River Cit         5:29.48    5:22.70   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 11 Cummings, Cassidy            06-Unattache        12:01.80   12:05.51  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  6 Mosley, Monica               06-Ms Tracks           14.90      14.50Q -1.2  1 
 33 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental         15.40      15.74  -1.3  5 
 34 Black, Kaitlyn               06-Youth Tra           15.72      15.81  -1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  5 Mosley, Monica               06-Ms Tracks           14.50      14.36Q -0.8  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  8 Mosley, Monica               06-Ms Tracks           14.36      14.76  -0.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Wayne, Victoria              06-United So         1:04.41    1:02.25Q  2 
  3 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental       1:05.23    1:02.44Q  6 
  8 Mosley, Monica               06-Ms Tracks         1:02.09    1:02.67Q  4 
 28 Jefferson, Kameron           06-Ms Tracks         1:05.98    1:07.22   3 
 29 Frazier, Kierra              06-Ms Tracks         1:05.95    1:07.50   4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  3 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental       1:02.44    1:01.24Q  1 
  4 Mosley, Monica               06-Ms Tracks         1:02.67    1:01.12Q  2 
  7 Wayne, Victoria              06-United So         1:02.25    1:01.38q  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  3 Mosley, Monica               06-Ms Tracks         1:01.12    1:00.54  
  5 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental       1:01.24    1:02.27  
  7 Wayne, Victoria              06-United So         1:01.38    1:02.74  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  5 06-New Era Track Club  'A'                          47.00      46.39   3 
  6 06-Ms Trackstars  'A'                               46.66      46.72   4 
 20 06-Spar TC  'A'                                     48.20      48.28   2 
 -- 06-Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'                 48.27         DQ   2  zone 3 - late
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 06-New Era Track Club  'A'                        3:49.13    3:45.43Q  1 
     1) Harris, Nikole                  2) Oconnor, Janie                 
     3) Griffin, Nique-Deah             4) Jones, Chelsey                 
 10 06-Future Track Club  'A'                         3:51.37    3:51.54   2 
     1) Mercadel, Teralicia             2) Alex, Dekayta                  
     3) Alexander, Iyanna               4) Williams, Ariane               
 12 06-Ms Trackstars  'A'                             3:51.21    4:01.17   3 
     1) Jones, Chinyere                 2) Mosley, Monica                 
     3) Jefferson, Kameron              4) Thomas, Catera                 
 15 06-Spar TC  'A'                                   4:05.39    4:03.49   2 
     1) Hayes, Diamond                  2) White, Jasmine                 
     3) Pickens, Jennifer               4) Stephens, Daisha               
 22 06-Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'               4:08.90    4:23.70   3 
     1) Hicks, Cinnaeya                 2) Allen, Jada                    
     3) Black, Kaitlyn                  4) Allen, Jala                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  2 06-New Era Track Club  'A'                        3:45.43    3:45.50  
     1) Harris, Nikole                  2) Oconnor, Janie                 
     3) Griffin, Nique-Deah             4) Jones, Chelsey                 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 13 White, Jasmine               06-Spar TC             1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 22 Wayne, Victoria              06-United So           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 30 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 30 Pruitt, Kayla                06-Hilltoppe           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  4 Rushford, Kimberly           06-New Heigh           3.70m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 Kitto, Jessamine Parish      06-The Louis           3.40m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Courtois, Jordan             06-New Heigh           3.40m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
 -- Waites, Maggie               06-The Louis           3.55m         NH            
 -- Stelly, Amy                  06-New Heigh           3.40m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
 11 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental         5.62m      5.44m   2.1  17-10.25 
 16 Walter, Victoria             06-Spar TC             5.65m      5.35m   0.4  17-06.75 
 22 Gee, Ralesheia               06-East Miss           5.64m     J5.29m  -1.4  17-04.25 
 23 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache           5.41m      5.21m   1.7  17-01.25 
 29 Griffin, Nique-Deah          06-New Era T           5.35m      5.00m  -0.8  16-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  7 Perry-Grimes, Maya           06-Training           11.08m     11.69m  -0.3  38-04.25 
 27 Walter, Victoria             06-Spar TC            10.90m     10.76m  -0.8  35-03.75 
 40 Hicks, Cinnaeya              06-Youth Tra          10.16m     10.03m   0.2  32-11.00 
 41 LeDuff, Hannah Jane          06-Peak Perf           9.66m     10.00m  -0.7  32-09.75 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  6 Summerville, Indyia          06-Unattache          13.14m     12.87m   42-02.75 
 32 Pruitt, Kayla                06-Hilltoppe          11.12m     10.32m   33-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  5 Caldwell, Ruby               06-Continental        38.77m     42.10m     138-01 
 14 Mccoy, Madison               06-Unattache          37.44m     38.38m     125-11 
 15 Summerville, Indyia          06-Unattache          37.30m     37.97m     124-07 
 30 Pruitt, Kayla                06-Hilltoppe          33.37m     34.03m     111-08 
 42 Ebert, Kaitlyn               06-Eastern S          32.42m     29.99m      98-05 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 14 Caldwell, Ruby               06-Continental        35.25m     39.81m     130-07 
 28 Lee, Madison                 06-Cullman C          31.34m     27.71m      90-11 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  8 Blake, Sarah                 06-Unattache          38.33m     37.78m     123-11 
 11 Pruitt, Kayla                06-Hilltoppe          38.27m     36.79m     120-08 
 15 Ebert, Kaitlyn               06-Eastern S          31.24m     34.88m     114-05 
 20 Scott, Tamia                 06-Unattache          31.05m     33.83m     111-00 
 29 Plunkett, Karly              06-Unattache          31.72m     29.80m      97-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  4 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache             25.27   0.6  3    862
 12 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental           26.40   0.7  4    763
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  3 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental         2:26.22   2    741
  7 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache           2:29.65   3    697
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 10 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental           15.57  -0.3  4    768
 13 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache             16.17  -0.6  3    694
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  6 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    678
 10 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental           1.50m    4-11.00    621
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  3 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache             5.38m   1.3  17-08.00    665
  5 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental           5.32m   0.1  17-05.50    648
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  9 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache             9.13m   29-11.50    473
 25 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental           7.10m   23-03.50    341
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  9 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache            29.49m      96-09    467
 19 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental          23.43m      76-10    353
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  6 Hines, Erin                  06-Unattache            4437       4536    3   
 11 Shell, Grenetria             06-Continental          4438       4235  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  6 Gilroy, Haile                06-Unattache        21:02.85   19:56.55  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 18 Igbinoghene, Micheal         06-Alabama H           13.64      14.91q  0.5  6 
 26 Harper, Noah                 06-Massey Mi           14.77      15.27  -1.4  1 
 28 Oodo, Oche                   06-Training            15.02      15.32  -2.5  3 
 37 Young, Jacorion              06-City of B           14.74      15.67  -1.1  4 
 38 Heard, Khanadi               06-Training            15.08      15.68   0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Igbinoghene, Micheal         06-Alabama H           14.91      14.05Q -1.0  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  2 Igbinoghene, Micheal         06-Alabama H           14.05      13.92  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Igbinoghene, Micheal         06-Alabama H           28.90      28.71Q  2.9  5 
 25 Harper, Noah                 06-Massey Mi           31.59      30.65   1.8  3 
 34 Oodo, Oche                   06-Training            32.56      31.78   1.1  4 
 38 Gaines, Kevin                06-Mobile Pa           31.76      32.12   2.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind
==============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  3 Igbinoghene, Micheal         06-Alabama H           28.71      28.78Q -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  2 Igbinoghene, Micheal         06-Alabama H           28.78      28.53   0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 23 Gaines, Kevin                06-Mobile Pa         1:14.15    1:13.82q  1 
 29 Shannon, Antonio             06-River Cit         1:14.11    1:15.00   1 
 33 Shannon, Antoine             06-River Cit         1:12.96    1:17.43   5 
 41 Hogans, Cameron              06-North Ala         1:20.96    1:22.35   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
 23 Gaines, Kevin                06-Mobile Pa         1:13.82    1:14.42   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 34 Henderson, Kaloe             06-Massey Mi         3:06.39    3:04.62   2 
 39 McDaniel, Mason              06-Alabama H         3:12.23    3:11.94   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  9 Marbury, Evan                06-Huntsvill                    3:12.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 34 Burns, Elijah                06-Unattache         6:49.44    6:40.99  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 12 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                        1:02.54    1:01.42   3 
     1) Robinson, Morgan                2) Henderson, Kaloe               
     3) Harper, Noah                    4) Henderson, Michael             
 -- 06-Training Ground TC  'A'                        1:07.49         DQ   3  zone 2 & 3 violation
     1) Oodo, Oche                      2) Anku, Caiden                   
     3) Fletcher, Ke Dareaun            4) Heard, Khanadi                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
 19 06-Training Ground TC  'A'                        6:15.99    6:05.45   3 
     1) Hendeson, Velon                 2) Anku, Caiden                   
     3) Fletcher, Ke Dareaun            4) Heard, Khanadi                 
 21 06-Faith Track Club, Inc  'A'                     6:59.30    6:40.68   2 
     1) McClain, Mychael                2) McClain, Jamie                 
     3) Lazard, Joshua                  4) Johnson, Caden                 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
 15 Shannon, Antoine             06-River Cit           3.20m      3.47m   1.2  11-04.75 
 24 Young, Jacorion              06-City of B           3.10m      3.23m   2.3  10-07.25 
 32 Shannon, Antonio             06-River Cit           3.09m      2.96m   2.0   9-08.50 
 34 Johnson, Demetris            06-Mobile Pa           3.00m      2.88m   3.3   9-05.50 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  2 Steele, Johnny               06-Alabama T           7.26m      7.88m   25-10.25 
 26 Lasane, Tyce                 06-Youth Tra           5.35m      5.25m   17-02.75 
 30 Auzenne, Philip              06-United So           4.97m      4.99m   16-04.50 
 37 Clayton, Curtis              06-Unattache           4.20m      3.84m   12-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 27 Auzenne, Philip              06-United So          11.60m     16.49m      54-01 
 33 Lasane, Tyce                 06-Youth Tra          10.75m     13.74m      45-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Matthews, Jordan             06-Beastmode           13.13      13.27Q -0.9  4 
 25 Best, Shundale               06-Ultimate            13.85      14.08  -1.7  1 
 28 Ruffin, De'Andre             06-Gadsden B           13.68      14.21  -0.8  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  4 Matthews, Jordan             06-Beastmode           13.27      13.31Q -2.0  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  4 Matthews, Jordan             06-Beastmode           13.31      13.44  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Matthews, Jordan             06-Beastmode           27.04      26.55Q  1.5  4 
 18 Bendolph, Brandon            06-Mobile Pa           28.71      28.06q  2.2  1  28.053
 25 Johnson, Krosse              06-Metropoli           28.25      28.41   1.8  3 
 27 Best, Shundale               06-Ultimate            28.47      28.59   2.3  5 
 43 Ruffin, De'Andre             06-Gadsden B           29.04      31.20   1.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  3 Matthews, Jordan             06-Beastmode           26.55      26.89Q -0.6  2 
 20 Bendolph, Brandon            06-Mobile Pa           28.06      28.46   0.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  2 Matthews, Jordan             06-Beastmode           26.89      26.81   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Matthews, Jordan             06-Beastmode         1:02.39    1:03.54Q  5 
 19 Johnson, Krosse              06-Metropoli         1:07.09    1:05.51q  6 
 30 Evans, Mashod                06-Alabama H         1:08.39    1:07.75   1 
 34 Haywood, Albert              06-Mobile Pa         1:07.97    1:08.70   2 
 39 Walker, Thomas               06-Beastmode         1:04.91    1:09.61   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis 
=========================================================================
Semi-Finals
 21 Johnson, Krosse              06-Metropoli         1:05.51    1:09.10  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 22 Haywood, Albert              06-Mobile Pa         2:35.21    2:37.40   2 
 37 Smith, Daijon                06-Feliciana         2:40.49    2:43.54   4 
 38 Walker, Thomas               06-Beastmode         2:33.55    2:44.85   3 
 42 Andrews, Keith               06-Metropoli         2:42.29    2:49.96   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
 34 Wright, Traymond             06-Massey Mi         5:20.44    5:28.15   2 
 42 Porter, Andrew               06-Unattache         5:44.07    5:37.01   1 
 48 Lamy, Samuel                 06-Issa Flas         5:48.86    6:31.65   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 15 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                             55.69      56.72   1 
     1) Ruffin, De'Andre                2) Davis, Caleb                   
     3) Hollis, Damerion                4) Starks, Braylen                
 -- 06-Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'               1:03.78         DQ   5  zone 3 violation
     1) Lasane, Tyrin                   2) Harris, Morcellous             
     3) Smith, Cameron                  4) Walk, Chase                    
 -- 06-City of Natchitoches - Natu  'A'                 59.23         DQ   5  zone 3 violation
     1) Stevenson, Marquez              2) Miles, Jeremiah                
     3) Helaire, Naiim                  4) Miles, Jerrick                 
 -- 06-Chattanooga Jets Track Club  'A'               1:05.64         DQ   3  zone 2 violation
     1) Harris, Taeven                  2) Burson, William                
     3) Ragland, Ta'Shawn               4) McMahan, Ja'Von                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
 27 06-Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'               5:39.54    5:17.48   2 
     1) Smith, Cameron                  2) Harris, Morcellous             
     3) Walk, Chase                     4) Horne, Brice                   
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
 12 Johnson, Kendrin             06-United So           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 26 Smith, Cameron               06-Youth Tra           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 29 Harris, Morcellous           06-Youth Tra           1.05m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Walker, ,josiah              06-Unattache           0.95m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  5 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vaughn        06-Huntsvill           4.21m      4.44m   1.9  14-07.00 
  8 Jones, Korbin                06-Ms Tracks           4.34m      4.25m   2.9  13-11.50 
 14 Johnson, Krosse              06-Metropoli           4.25m      4.07m   1.9  13-04.25 
 21 Johnson, Jaleel              06-Spar TC             4.28m      3.93m   2.8  12-10.75 
 35 Hughes, Cauri                06-Ultimate            4.51m     J3.62m   1.6  11-10.50 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 21 Profit, Landen               06-Massey Mi           6.46m      7.78m   25-06.25 
 26 Haynes, Alec                 06-Faith Tra           7.52m      7.41m   24-03.75 
 40 Walker, ,josiah              06-Unattache           6.47m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 41 Lawson, Eugene               06-Mobile Pa           6.97m      5.43m   17-09.75 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 16 Dartez, Daniel               06-Vermilion          27.34m     28.31m      92-10 
 30 Haynes, Alec                 06-Faith Tra          28.29m     24.74m      81-02 
 36 Word, Malik                  06-River Cit          24.83m     22.51m      73-10 
 
Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  6 Johnson, Kendrin             06-United So           1:08.81   2    163
 12 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vaughn        06-Huntsvill           1:13.14   2     79
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Johnson, Kendrin             06-United So             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  9 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vaughn        06-Huntsvill             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 11 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vaughn        06-Huntsvill             6.49m   21-03.50    277
 14 Johnson, Kendrin             06-United So             5.90m   19-04.25    243
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  9 Johnson, Kendrin             06-United So             552        624  
 12 Holtzclaw, Tre'Vaughn        06-Huntsvill             449        544  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Fowler, Jaden                06-River Par        11:37.24         DQ   bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Lewis, Solomon               06-United So           12.56      12.30Q -0.4  3 
 16 Tate, Kenson                 06-United So           12.93      12.78q -0.3  4 
 27 Byers, D'Javi                06-Gadsden B           12.98      12.96   0.1  1 
 40 Ballard, Bobby               06-Spar TC             13.22      13.70  -0.9  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind
==============================================================================
Semi-Finals
 17 Tate, Kenson                 06-United So           12.78      13.10  -1.6 
 -- Lewis, Solomon               06-United So           12.30        DNF  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Lewis, Solomon               06-United So           25.61      24.86Q  2.5  4 
  9 Despanie, Bailey             06-Unattache           25.51      25.08Q  3.0  2 
 16 Byers, Perry                 06-Gadsden B           26.18      25.53q  2.9  5 
 38 Brown, DeQuan                06-Road Runn           26.99      27.08   1.7  3 
 46 Lovell, Leiland              06-United So           27.28      27.61   3.1  6 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  5 Lewis, Solomon               06-United So           24.86      25.02Q  1.4  3 
  8 Despanie, Bailey             06-Unattache           25.08      25.37q -1.2  1 
 17 Byers, Perry                 06-Gadsden B           25.53      26.17  -1.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  7 Despanie, Bailey             06-Unattache           25.37      28.24   1.6 
  8 Lewis, Solomon               06-United So           25.02      41.65   1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  6 Despanie, Bailey             06-Unattache           56.45      56.88Q  2 
 26 King, Reginald               06-Faith Tra         1:01.28    1:01.00   2 
 28 Shelton, William             06-Alabama H         1:00.80    1:01.63   5 
 30 Mero, Pershing               06-Spar TC           1:01.15    1:02.31   3 
 35 Lawrence, Justin             06-Massey Mi         1:01.92    1:03.14   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  8 Despanie, Bailey             06-Unattache           56.88      57.31q  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  8 Despanie, Bailey             06-Unattache           57.31      57.46  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  6 Despanie, Bailey             06-Unattache         2:21.47    2:19.48q  4 
 16 Shelton, William             06-Alabama H         2:28.70    2:24.84   3 
 33 Williams, Elijah             06-New Era T         2:33.72    2:33.88   4 
 40 Charles, Darius              06-United So         2:30.45    2:39.76   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 33 Campbell, Bryce              06-Unattache         5:05.57    5:06.79  
 35 Isbell, Aaron                06-Rok Runni         5:05.63    5:06.94  
 45 Martin, Owen                 06-Mobile Ci         5:28.95    5:31.01  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 26 Campbell, Bryce              06-Unattache        10:57.87   11:12.72  
 27 Martin, Owen                 06-Mobile Ci        11:51.44   11:16.23  
 29 Isbell, Aaron                06-Rok Runni        11:07.55   11:23.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 26 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache           13.66      13.83  -0.7  6 
 42 Price, Keoby                 06-Ultimate            14.60      15.95  -2.2  2 
 46 Butler, Don                  06-Unattache           14.77      16.98  -1.8  1 
 47 DeBose, Elijah               06-Mobile Ci           13.06      21.30  -2.2  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  6 06-United Southern Express Tra  'A'                 50.56      49.93q  2 
     1) Tate, Kenson                    2) Wilson, Caleb                  
     3) Lovell, Leiland                 4) Lewis, Solomon                 
  9 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                             51.00      50.76   1 
     1) Byers, Perry                    2) Smith, Khamari                 
     3) Byers, D'Javi                   4) Johnson, Rodney                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  8 06-United Southern Express Tra  'A'                 49.93    1:00.35   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 10 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                           4:35.59    4:15.23   4 
     1) Foster, Ethan                   2) Johnson, Rodney                
     3) Jones, Jam'vion                 4) Smith, Khamari                 
 27 06-Faith Track Club, Inc  'A'                     5:02.34    5:02.90   1 
     1) King, Reginald                  2) Haynes, Andre                  
     3) Robinson, Kentrell              4) Spriggs, Melvin                
 28 06-Iron City Speed  'A'                           5:20.35    5:06.07   1 
     1) Brown, Braden                   2) Hess, Aaron                    
     3) Womack, Walter                  4) Long, Justin                   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
 34 Dunn, Tre'Shawn              06-United So           1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 37 Leverette, Righteous         06-Club Elit           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 40 Williams, Maurice            06-Louisiana           1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Greene, Christian            06-Fast and            1.35m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
 10 Tate, Kenson                 06-United So           4.60m      4.89m   2.9  16-00.50 
 15 Chopane, Jeremiah            06-Chattanoo           4.31m      4.82m   3.6  15-09.75 
 25 Gardner, Ceyveon             06-Alabama H           4.39m      4.57m   2.2  15-00.00 
 27 Graham, Joshua               06-Mobile Pa           4.50m     J4.51m   3.9  14-09.75 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 15 Ojemakinde, Oluwagbenga      06-Spar TC            10.54m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 16 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache          10.86m     10.82m   35-06.00 
 26 Haynes, Andre                06-Faith Tra           9.86m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 30 Francis, Marcus              06-United So           9.83m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 32 Williams, Maurice            06-Louisiana           9.85m      9.51m   31-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 10 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache          24.44m     28.23m      92-07 
 20 Francis, Marcus              06-United So          23.83m    J24.65m      80-10 
 41 Krishna, Kaiden              06-Ultimate           19.56m     17.71m      58-01 
 43 Dryg, Ian                    06-Unattache          17.79m     16.60m      54-05 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  3 Plaza, Jonathan              06-River Cit          35.23m     42.16m     138-04 
 30 Freeman, Braden              06-Ms Tracks          24.55m     30.75m     100-11 
 31 Krishna, Kaiden              06-Ultimate           32.04m     30.72m     100-09 
 33 Gilbert, George              06-Huntsvill          31.63m     30.04m      98-07 
 45 Coleman, Ahmad               06-Westside           26.72m     25.09m      82-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 20 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache           5:55.67   2    282
 25 Gilbert, George              06-Huntsvill           6:26.40   1    167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 19 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache             14.31  -0.7  1    714
 24 Gilbert, George              06-Huntsvill             16.35   1.0  5    480
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  8 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 19 Gilbert, George              06-Huntsvill             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  6 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache             4.54m   0.4  14-10.75    297
 20 Gilbert, George              06-Huntsvill             3.92m   1.9  12-10.50    193
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache            10.38m   34-00.75    508
 13 Gilbert, George              06-Huntsvill             7.98m   26-02.25    365
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 14 Hines, Damian                06-Unattache            2096       2118  
 23 Gilbert, George              06-Huntsvill            1514       1423  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  6 Sellers, Travon              06-Faith Tra        11:13.88   11:52.80  
 -- Lanius, Joshua               06-Rok Runni        13:07.22         DQ   bent knee
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 14 Starks, Raekwon              06-New Era T           11.66      11.65Q -0.5  3 
 24 Calhoun, Wynton              06-Peak Perf           11.69      11.74q -0.5  1 
 31 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           11.55      11.85  -2.8  4 
 35 Bright, Miguel               06-Louisiana           11.80      11.91  -2.8  4 
 42 Hill, Kewston                06-Alabama H           12.06      12.15  -0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
 19 Starks, Raekwon              06-New Era T           11.65      11.84  -0.7  2 
 23 Calhoun, Wynton              06-Peak Perf           11.74      11.94  -1.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 11 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           23.47      22.98Q  2.6  6 
 18 Bright, Miguel               06-Louisiana           23.88      23.20q  2.6  6 
 36 Graham, Kyle                 06-Mobile Pa           24.34      24.02   3.7  3 
 38 Hill, Kewston                06-Alabama H           24.63      24.06   3.5  7 
 44 Calhoun, Wynton              06-Peak Perf           24.10      24.30   3.5  7 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  6 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           22.98      23.02Q  0.7  2 
 17 Bright, Miguel               06-Louisiana           23.20      23.40   0.6  3  23.392
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  7 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           23.02      23.58   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           51.56      51.08Q  4 
 21 Muhammad, Shafi              06-Huntsvill           53.37      54.31q  1 
 23 Hill, Kewston                06-Alabama H           54.85      54.53q  4 
 25 Graham, Kyle                 06-Mobile Pa           53.92      54.56   3 
 -- Sears, Robert                06-New Era T           53.76         DQ   6  ran out of lane
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis 
=========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  5 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           51.08      50.96Q 
 17 Muhammad, Shafi              06-Huntsvill           54.31      53.73  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  5 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           50.96      50.97  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  6 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana         2:10.36    2:02.67Q  5 
 11 Muhammad, Shafi              06-Huntsvill         2:12.91    2:05.80q  5 
 30 Flynn, Noah                  06-Huntsvill         2:16.57    2:16.75   5 
 31 Ponce, Alexander             06-Unattache         2:14.69    2:17.05   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  5 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana         2:02.67    2:03.44Q  3 
  7 Muhammad, Shafi              06-Huntsvill         2:05.80    2:04.32q  2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  7 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana         2:03.44    2:04.22  
 10 Muhammad, Shafi              06-Huntsvill         2:04.32    2:15.43  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 12 Flynn, Noah                  06-Huntsvill         4:39.94    4:26.67q  1 
 26 Ponce, Alexander             06-Unattache         4:40.30    4:35.57   2 
 30 Dart, William                06-Spar TC           4:46.48    4:38.52   1 
 31 Lake, Aubrey                 06-Alabama H         4:47.44    4:38.82   1 
 37 Lee, Brandon                 06-Alabama H         4:38.87    4:42.31   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 11 Flynn, Noah                  06-Huntsvill         4:26.67    4:29.65  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  7 Flynn, Noah                  06-Huntsvill         9:58.46    9:34.02   2 
 12 Lee, Brandon                 06-Alabama H         9:54.31    9:56.60   2 
 17 Dart, William                06-Spar TC          10:19.66   10:12.23   1 
 24 Ponce, Alexander             06-Unattache        10:18.51   10:18.65   1 
 37 Childs, Tanner               06-Issa Flas        10:45.63   11:00.75   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  8 Sims, Brevin                 06-Chattanoo           15.09      14.50Q -0.4  3 
  9 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           15.32      14.53Q  0.1  4 
 17 Calhoun, Wynton              06-Peak Perf           14.81      14.91q -1.1  5 
 18 Littleberry, Zorian          06-Ultimate            14.87      14.95q -0.4  3 
 36 Wek, Deng                    06-Youth Tra           16.40      16.25  -0.4  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  8 Sims, Brevin                 06-Chattanoo           14.50      14.33q -1.0  2 
 13 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           14.53      14.79  -0.5  1 
 17 Littleberry, Zorian          06-Ultimate            14.95      14.98  -0.2  3 
 25 Calhoun, Wynton              06-Peak Perf           14.91      16.50  -1.0  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  5 Sims, Brevin                 06-Chattanoo           14.33      14.43  -2.1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           25.91      25.41Q  1.5  3 
  6 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           25.60      26.12Q  1.3  5 
 19 Sims, Brevin                 06-Chattanoo           27.33      27.18q  2.6  1 
 38 Rogers, Errol                06-Progressi           28.72      28.66   0.3  6 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           25.41      25.41Q  0.8  2 
  4 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           26.12      25.95Q  0.9  3 
 15 Sims, Brevin                 06-Chattanoo           27.18      27.12   0.9  3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  2 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           25.41      25.51  -2.5 
  4 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           25.95      26.06  -2.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  8 06-New Era Track Club  'A'                          45.94      45.71q  3 
     1) Weston, Thaddeus                2) Starks, Raekwon                
     3) Nettles, Lonte                  4) Sears, Robert                  
 23 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                             48.00      48.55   3 
     1) Davis, Martavious               2) Glass, Deandre                 
     3) Robinson, Davion                4) Buchanan, Brandon              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  7 06-New Era Track Club  'A'                        3:45.05    3:39.18q  3 
     1) Starks, Raekwon                 2) McGrew, Rayon                  
     3) Nettles, Lonte                  4) Sears, Robert                  
 27 06-United Southern Express Tra  'A'               3:55.71    3:57.07   3 
     1) Craft, Jake                     2) Duhon, Gerron                  
     3) Rankins, Isaiah                 4) Wilson, Dylan                  
 29 06-Mobile Parks & Recreation D  'A'               4:04.11    4:05.96   1 
     1) Pettaway, Patrick               2) Graham, Kyle                   
     3) Betts, Garrian                  4) Abney, Jonathan                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  8 06-New Era Track Club  'A'                        3:39.18    3:42.15  
     1) Starks, Raekwon                 2) McGrew, Rayon                  
     3) Nettles, Lonte                  4) Sears, Robert                  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 34 Aldridge, Scott              06-Ultimate            1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 36 Walker, Malachi              06-Unattache           1.40m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Wek, Deng                    06-Youth Tra           1.50m         NH            
 -- Carter, Nicholas             06-Peak Perf           1.40m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  8 Odinet, Elijah               06-New Heigh           2.50m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 11 Stafford, Austin             06-The Louis           2.95m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 13 Aime, Kameron                06-The Louis           2.95m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bright, Miguel               06-Louisiana           6.72m      6.60m   2.4  21-08.00 
 12 Williams, Lance              06-Louisiana           6.03m      5.83m   1.1  19-01.50 
 22 Littleberry, Zorian          06-Ultimate            5.64m      5.37m   1.3  17-07.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  5 Littleberry, Zorian          06-Ultimate           11.19m     11.73m   1.8  38-06.00 
 17 Wek, Deng                    06-Youth Tra          10.72m     10.82m   1.1  35-06.00 
 -- Betts, Garrian               06-Mobile Pa           9.88m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 27 Edwards, Kamden              06-Chattanoo          11.18m     10.86m   35-07.75 
 35 Curry, Ray                   06-Youth Tra           9.51m      9.87m   32-04.75 
 36 Proctor, Montarious          06-Ms Tracks           9.40m      9.30m   30-06.25 
 38 Haynes, Rashawn              06-Youth Tra           8.94m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 33 Craft, Jake                  06-United So          28.71m     30.02m      98-06 
 36 Haynes, Rashawn              06-Youth Tra          27.07m     27.42m      89-11 
 37 Proctor, Montarious          06-Ms Tracks          25.60m     27.37m      89-09 
 41 Curry, Ray                   06-Youth Tra          30.17m     24.49m      80-04 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 32 Auzenne, Peyton              06-United So          30.00m     31.35m     102-10 
 35 Craft, Jake                  06-United So          24.14m     29.98m      98-04 
 42 Carter, James                06-Southern           26.04m     26.56m      87-02 
 43 Blaylock, Bennett            06-Peak Perf          26.13m     26.51m      87-00 
 47 Proctor, Montarious          06-Ms Tracks          22.55m     25.64m      84-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana           4:37.02     699
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  5 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana             14.96  -0.6    854
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana             1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  2 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00    504
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 17 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana             8.71m   28-07.00    408
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Sean                06-Feliciana            2744       2969   10   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  8 Auzenne, Peyton              06-United So        19:59.30   19:09.45  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 12 Butler, Vincent              06-Pearl Tra           11.15      11.14Q -1.3  4 
 15 Igbinoghene, Noah            06-Alabama H           11.03      11.03q -1.0  2 
 27 Jolla, Teroll                06-New Era T           11.23      11.41  -1.1  7 
 35 Weakley, Donald              06-Training            11.17      11.52  -1.9  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  8 Igbinoghene, Noah            06-Alabama H           11.03      10.92q  0.3  1  10.912
 20 Butler, Vincent              06-Pearl Tra           11.14      11.27  -1.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  4 Igbinoghene, Noah            06-Alabama H           10.92      11.07  -2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 12 Briscoe, Jandon              06-New Era T           22.27      22.07Q -0.8  6 
 14 Butler, Vincent              06-Pearl Tra           22.71      22.53Q  2.3  1 
 25 Weakley, Donald              06-Training            22.94      22.63q  1.5  7 
 33 Harris, Tyler                06-Ultimate            22.90      22.85  -0.8  6 
 46 Calvin, DeShawn              06-Mississip           23.13      23.28   3.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  9 Briscoe, Jandon              06-New Era T           22.07      22.12  -0.7  3 
 21 Butler, Vincent              06-Pearl Tra           22.53      22.58  -1.3  2 
 24 Weakley, Donald              06-Training            22.63      22.86   0.4  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Briscoe, Jandon              06-New Era T           48.13      48.67Q  6 
 16 Poindexter, Armond           06-Youth Tra           49.99      50.27q  6 
 37 Levy, Gerald                 06-United So           52.06      52.80   3 
 41 Jackson, Milton              06-Southern            52.32      53.12   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis 
=========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  3 Briscoe, Jandon              06-New Era T           48.67      48.67Q 
 18 Poindexter, Armond           06-Youth Tra           50.27      50.85  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  2 Briscoe, Jandon              06-New Era T           48.67      48.04  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 23 Harris, Matthew              06-New Era T         2:05.27    2:04.70q  5 
 30 Givens, Billy                06-Ultimate          2:07.70    2:06.78   2 
 43 Sanders, Ja'Colby            06-Feliciana         2:07.50    2:10.22   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
 14 Harris, Matthew              06-New Era T         2:04.70    2:01.02   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 29 Chanet, Kaleb                06-Future Tr         4:26.47    4:27.64   3 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
 23 McCoy, Jalen                 06-Unattache         9:58.26    9:56.43   2 
 24 Chanet, Kaleb                06-Future Tr        10:01.57    9:58.35   2 
 25 Stanley, Jared               06-Cullman C        10:01.97    9:58.99   1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Hudnall, Christopher         06-Youth Xpr           15.43      15.41Q -1.2  5 
 31 Owten, Joshua                06-Youth Tra           16.00      16.06   1.0  1 
 43 Langley, Vernon              06-Unattache           17.10      16.80  -0.7  2 
 44 Venious, Xavier              06-River Cit           16.87      16.80  +0.0  3 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
 12 Hudnall, Christopher         06-Youth Xpr           15.41      15.22   0.1  3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  8 Soles, Steven                06-Alabama T           59.45      57.32Q  5 
 10 Russell, Dexter              06-Alabama H           57.66      58.01Q  6 
 17 Hudnall, Christopher         06-Youth Xpr           57.51      58.42q  5 
 21 Owten, Joshua                06-Youth Tra           59.71      59.04q  6 
 29 Coleman, Harrison            06-Sprint No           59.57    1:00.29   5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  5 Russell, Dexter              06-Alabama H           58.01      55.76Q  1 
 15 Soles, Steven                06-Alabama T           57.32      58.17   2 
 17 Owten, Joshua                06-Youth Tra           59.04      59.51   1 
 18 Hudnall, Christopher         06-Youth Xpr           58.42      59.55   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  5 Russell, Dexter              06-Alabama H           55.76      55.26  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 19 Bell, Jacob                  06-Youth Tra         8:13.13    7:43.37  
 27 Williams, Reginald           06-Youth Tra         8:53.90    8:14.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 28 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                45.89      58.06   2 
 -- 06-Gadsden Burners  'A'                             46.24         DQ   2  zone 2 - early
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 24 06-Alabama Titans  'A'                            3:46.37    3:51.27   2 
     1) Taylor, Brian                   2) Keefover, Bryce                
     3) Soles, Steven                   4) Mckenzie, Jalen                
 -- 06-United Southern Express Tra  'A'               3:36.25         DQ   2  Broke before line.
     1) Morgan, Nicholas                2) Samuel, Jaivan                 
     3) Rembert, Braylen                4) Levy, Gerald                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 17 06-Alabama Titans  'A'                            8:47.79    9:41.55  
     1) Keefover, Bryce                 2) Taylor, Brian                  
     3) Soles, Steven                   4) Mckenzie, Jalen                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 31 Smith, Colton                06-Cullman C           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Plunkett, Joshua             06-Unattache           1.65m         NH            
 -- Graham, Tristin              06-Ultimate            1.65m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duplantis, Armand            06-New Heigh           4.60m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  4 Odinet, Kenny                06-New Heigh           4.00m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Miguez, Ian                  06-New Heigh           4.30m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 10 Breaux, Damien               06-New Heigh           4.00m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 -- Derouen, Kaleb               06-New Heigh           4.30m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
 11 Walker V, Joseph             06-Road Runn           6.24m      6.27m   0.5  20-07.00 
 18 Sam, Ethan                   06-United So           6.16m      6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00 
 24 Butler, Vincent              06-Pearl Tra           6.59m      6.04m  -0.4  19-09.75 
 25 Thomas, Courtney             06-Youth Tra           6.29m      6.02m  -0.4  19-09.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  2 Igbinoghene, Noah            06-Alabama H          13.74m     14.14m   1.2  46-04.75 
  6 Thomas, Courtney             06-Youth Tra          12.41m     13.19m   3.1  43-03.25 
 32 Joseph, Lyndell              06-Louisiana          11.97m     11.95m   2.9  39-02.50 
 42 Hall, Tyler                  06-Sprint No          11.00m     11.62m   0.5  38-01.50 
 44 Soles, Steven                06-Alabama T          11.46m     11.54m   1.2  37-10.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 15 Finley, Dylan                06-Unattache          13.55m     12.86m   42-02.25 
 37 Morton, Jacob                06-Pearl Tra          11.37m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 42 Jackson, Luke                06-Spar TC             8.97m      9.69m   31-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  3 Finley, Dylan                06-Unattache          46.51m     48.19m     158-01 
 17 Morton, Jacob                06-Pearl Tra          35.18m     38.70m     127-00 
 23 Plunkett, Joshua             06-Unattache          36.14m     36.80m     120-09 
 28 Tanner, Stephen              06-Unattache          34.91m     35.06m     115-00 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 18 Baker, Thomas                06-Cullman C          35.59m     31.80m     104-04 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  9 Plunkett, Joshua             06-Unattache          42.65m     44.35m     145-06 
 16 Free, Weston                 06-Unattache          38.94m     39.13m     128-04 
 23 Jackson, Luke                06-Spar TC            38.49m     36.72m     120-06 
 29 Allen, Micah                 06-Massey Mi          30.30m     30.66m     100-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 23 Haynes, Rashad               06-Youth Tra           10.90      10.89q  0.9  3 
 25 Taylor, Tyler                06-Massey Mi           10.98      10.90   0.6  2 
 42 Vandergrift, Shaquawn        06-Unattache           11.02      11.08   2.3  7 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
 20 Haynes, Rashad               06-Youth Tra           10.89      10.90   1.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 25 Taylor, Tyler                06-Massey Mi           22.27      21.82   1.3  1 
 46 Harding, Joseph              06-Training            22.34      22.50  +0.0  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
 26 James, Jeremy                06-Alabama T           49.57      49.74   7 
 27 Parker, Tylon                06-Issa Flas           49.36      49.90   3 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
 11 White, Cedrick               06-Massey Mi         1:59.43    1:57.36q  3 
 21 Hampton, Darrion             06-Ms Tracks         1:57.94    1:59.22q  2 
 22 Hill, Kobey                  06-Fast and          1:58.93    1:59.46q  3 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  9 Hampton, Darrion             06-Ms Tracks         1:59.22    1:56.80q  3 
 12 White, Cedrick               06-Massey Mi         1:57.36    1:57.93   2 
 18 Hill, Kobey                  06-Fast and          1:59.46    2:02.45   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 26 Carter, Jr, Randy            06-Unattache         4:15.46    4:18.58   1 
 31 Hammons, Jacob               06-Unattache         4:24.61    4:22.43   1 
 37 Salmon, Jeffrey              06-Issa Flas         4:29.31    4:30.10   2 
 38 Mack, Nathan                 06-Rutherfor         4:20.27    4:31.37   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
 19 Carter, Jr, Randy            06-Unattache         9:29.91    9:40.33   2 
 26 Covington, Cameron           06-The Thund        10:13.44   10:02.75   1 
 34 Melton, Malcom               06-Ultimate         11:34.03   11:14.51   1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 14 Miles, Leon                  06-Mississip           15.01      14.68Q  0.1  6 
 20 Hilliard, Joshua             06-Ms Tracks           14.58      14.78q -1.4  4 
 36 Gooch, Joshua                06-Youth Tra           15.04      15.36  -1.4  4 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
 20 Hilliard, Joshua             06-Ms Tracks           14.78      14.76   0.1  2 
 23 Miles, Leon                  06-Mississip           14.68      14.88   0.1  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Leon                  06-Mississip           55.49      53.60Q  5 
 18 James, Jeremy                06-Alabama T           56.08      55.18q  3 
 24 Hinds, Jeremy                06-Issa Flas           56.70      56.59q  5 
 30 Jackson, Robert              06-Spar TC             56.41      57.90   5 
 48 Chandler, William            06-North Ala           57.62    1:00.07   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
 16 Miles, Leon                  06-Mississip           53.60      54.65   3 
 20 Hinds, Jeremy                06-Issa Flas           56.59      56.24   3 
 22 James, Jeremy                06-Alabama T           55.18    1:02.72   3 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  7 Hill, Kobey                  06-Fast and          6:50.89    6:38.39   2 
 15 Carter, Jr, Randy            06-Unattache         7:03.40    7:03.38   1 
 22 Covington, Cameron           06-The Thund         7:13.60    7:24.52   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 11 06-Spar TC  'A'                                     42.41      42.23   3 
     1) Griffin, Cody                   2) Applewhite, Kavarea            
     3) Wells, JuWan                    4) Patterson, Malcolum            
 19 06-North Alabama Trackers  'A'                      43.89      43.36   1 
     1) Chandler, William               2) Braxton, Jeffrey               
     3) South, Nick                     4) Thomas, Antawn                 
 -- 06-United Southern Express Tra  'A'                 43.77         DQ   2  zone 2 - late
     1) Tate, Kennan                    2) Jackson, Jordan                
     3) Dixon, Tyler                    4) Davis, Yusef                   
 -- 06-Massey Miracle Run  'A'                          43.14         DQ   2  foot b4 zone 3
     1) White, Cedrick                  2) Taylor, Tyler                  
     3) Smith, LeJerric                 4) Hollins, Brandon               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 12 06-United Southern Express Tra  'A'               3:26.16    3:25.02   3 
     1) Domingue, Kyshawn               2) Chandler, Keiveo               
     3) Davis, Yusef                    4) Jackson, Jordan                
 14 06-Spar TC  'A'                                   3:23.52    3:25.45   1 
     1) Applewhite, Kavarea             2) Hewitt, Jalen                  
     3) Jackson, Robert                 4) Wells, JuWan                   
 18 06-Alabama Titans  'A'                            3:22.75    3:30.24   4 
     1) James, Jeremy                   2) Stoves, Logan                  
     3) Godbolt, Azariah                4) Williams, Thomas               
 29 06-Issa Flash  'A'                                3:28.79    3:44.32   2 
     1) Parker, Tylon                   2) Hinds, Jeremy                  
     3) Salmon, Jeffrey                 4) Womble, Tyler                  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
 15 Mayes, Jeremiah              06-United So           2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 15 Durant, Nigel                06-Unattache           2.05m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 26 Jackson, Jordan              06-United So           1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 30 Ellerman, Carter             06-Ultimate            1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Smith, Tristan               06-Cullman C           1.90m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  3 Courtois, Cole               06-New Heigh           4.55m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Baudoin, Kyle                06-New Heigh           4.85m     J4.70m   15-05.00 
  7 Marcotte, Cooper             06-The Louis           4.40m      4.55m   14-11.00 
 21 Terrebonne, Tate             06-New Heigh           4.40m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 -- Schott, Austin               06-The Louis           4.40m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Washington, Eric             06-Unattache           7.34m      7.38m   2.5  24-02.50  10   
 21 Mayes, Jeremiah              06-United So           6.90m      6.56m   0.7  21-06.25 
 27 Cooper, Ceth                 06-Future Tr           6.69m      6.35m   2.0  20-10.00 
 36 Griffin, Cody                06-Spar TC             6.57m      6.22m   0.9  20-05.00 
 46 Durant, Nigel                06-Unattache           6.98m      5.88m   3.8  19-03.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
 23 Mayes, Jeremiah              06-United So          13.06m     13.34m   2.0  43-09.25 
 34 Otey, William                06-Huntsvill          11.93m     12.49m   0.9  40-11.75 
 38 Campbell, Alexius            06-Vermilion          11.96m     11.91m   1.6  39-01.00 
 39 Gates, Elijah                06-Issa Flas          11.80m     11.76m   2.2  38-07.00 
 40 Lanus, Tyoy                  06-New Era T          12.11m     11.75m   0.8  38-06.75 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 15 Herrod, Daniel               06-Unattache          17.75m     15.61m   51-02.75 
 24 Williams, Eric               06-Capitol T          12.47m     14.77m   48-05.50 
 45 Jones, Jeremy                06-Alabama T          12.61m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 -- Despinasse, Nigel            06-Unattache          16.61m       FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  7 Herrod, Daniel               06-Unattache          50.55m     51.76m     169-10 
 20 Despinasse, Nigel            06-Unattache          44.44m     45.12m     148-00 
 23 Jowers, Dontavius            06-Huntsvill          41.76m     44.21m     145-00 
 34 Elrod, Austin                06-Cullman C          40.99m     40.46m     132-09 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 15 Despinasse, Nigel            06-Unattache          45.32m     46.44m     152-04 
 27 Tate, Kennan                 06-United So          29.96m     32.95m     108-01 
 -- Elrod, Austin                06-Cullman C          41.26m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  7 Adams, Spencer               06-Unattache          58.50m     57.52m     188-08 
 11 Bertrand, Alex               06-Unattache          52.11m     52.83m     173-04 
 12 Smith, Tristan               06-Cullman C          51.45m     52.45m     172-01 
 15 Governale, Dominic           06-Unattache          52.14m     49.98m     164-00 
 18 Lockhart, Daniel             06-Unattache          49.98m     49.24m     161-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  6 Addington, Austen            06-Southwest             11.56  +0.0  3    740
  7 South, Nick                  06-North Ala             11.63  +0.0  3    725
  8 Dixon, Tyler                 06-United So             11.66  -1.7  2    719
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  4 Addington, Austen            06-Southwest             50.71   3    782
 11 South, Nick                  06-North Ala             52.72   2    694
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  2 Addington, Austen            06-Southwest           4:36.31   1    704
 19 South, Nick                  06-North Ala           5:06.65   2    522
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  4 South, Nick                  06-North Ala             15.11   0.5  1    836
 26 Addington, Austen            06-Southwest             19.02   1.0  2    431
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 11 South, Nick                  06-North Ala             1.70m    5-07.00    544
 28 Addington, Austen            06-Southwest             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 South, Nick                  06-North Ala             4.55m   14-11.00    775
  5 Addington, Austen            06-Southwest             4.10m   13-05.25    645
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 12 South, Nick                  06-North Ala             5.84m   1.5  19-02.00    552
 22 Addington, Austen            06-Southwest             5.45m   0.9  17-10.75    471
 30 Dixon, Tyler                 06-United So             3.44m  -0.2  11-03.50    122
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 22 Dixon, Tyler                 06-United So             9.69m   31-09.50    467
 23 Addington, Austen            06-Southwest             9.49m   31-01.75    455
 24 South, Nick                  06-North Ala             9.47m   31-01.00    454
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 24 South, Nick                  06-North Ala            22.89m      75-01    327
 26 Addington, Austen            06-Southwest            22.11m      72-06    312
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 21 Addington, Austen            06-Southwest            35.19m     115-05    373
 23 South, Nick                  06-North Ala            34.25m     112-04    359
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  9 South, Nick                  06-North Ala            5715       5788  
 22 Addington, Austen            06-Southwest            6518       5265