Girls 15-16 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cochran, Isabelle         16 Capitol Track                     1.45m      4-09.00  .
 
Girls 17-18 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swagler, Eleanor          17 Unattached                        1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Edge, Jaden               17 Cullman Parks Tr                  1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Zeigler, Shelby           17 Cullman Parks Tr                  1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Makenna             14 Southern Running                  2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Girls 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Ann              16 Unattached                        2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Pierce, Molly             16 Southern Running                  2.29m    7-06.00 
  3 McClure, Katelyn          16 Southern Running                  2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Girls 17-18 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Alexus           17 Southern Running                  2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Doherty, Aishling         17 Southern Running                 J2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Burger, Jewel             18 Southern Running                  2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nobinger, Sloan            9 Cullman Parks Tr                  2.72m    8-11.25 
  1 Martin, Jaedyn             9 Cullman Parks Tr                  2.72m    8-11.25 
  3 Caretti, Olivia            9 Cullman Parks Tr                  2.23m    7-03.75 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Caretti, Sophia           11 Cullman Parks Tr                  3.80m   12-05.75 
  2 Witcher, Maddie           11 Cullman Parks Tr                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Hannah            13 Cullman Parks Tr                  3.12m   10-03.00 
 
Girls 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cochran, Isabelle         16 Capitol Track                     4.68m   15-04.25   8   
  2 Loyd, Grace               15 Cullman Parks Tr                  4.61m   15-01.50   6   
  3 Belrose, Riley            15 Cullman Parks Tr                  4.44m   14-07.00  10   
  4 Daily, Lexi               15 Cullman Parks Tr                  4.41m   14-05.75   5   
 
Girls 17-18 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swagler, Eleanor          17 Unattached                        4.73m   15-06.25 
  2 Eady, Taylor              17 Cullman Parks Tr                  4.68m   15-04.25 
  3 Zeigler, Shelby           17 Cullman Parks Tr                  4.30m   14-01.25 
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Dawson, Hannah            13 Cullman Parks Tr                   FOUL            
 
Girls 15-16 Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daily, Lexi               15 Cullman Parks Tr                 10.51m   34-05.75 
  2 Belrose, Riley            15 Cullman Parks Tr                  9.29m   30-05.75 
 
Girls 17-18 Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edge, Jaden               17 Cullman Parks Tr                  9.36m   30-08.50 
  1 Eady, Taylor              17 Cullman Parks Tr                  9.36m   30-08.50 
  3 Zeigler, Shelby           17 Cullman Parks Tr                  8.60m   28-02.75 
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nobinger, Sloan            9 Cullman Parks Tr                  3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Canter, Ragan             13 Cullman Parks Tr                  7.78m   25-06.25 
 
Girls 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kiersen          15 Unattached                        9.88m   32-05.00 
  2 Cochran, Isabelle         16 Capitol Track                     5.41m   17-09.00 
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Canter, Ragan             13 Cullman Parks Tr                 29.94m      98-03 
 
Girls 15-16 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kiersen          15 Unattached                       25.91m      85-00 
 
Girls 17-18 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leeds, Jaqqueline         17 Steel City Throw                 35.92m     117-10 
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Witcher, Maddie           11 Cullman Parks Tr                 16.76m      55-00 
  2 Caretti, Sophia           11 Cullman Parks Tr                 13.64m      44-09 
  3 Martin, Jaedyn             9 Cullman Parks Tr                 11.75m      38-06 
 
Girls 15-16 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kiersen          15 Unattached                       27.16m      89-01 
  2 Cochran, Isabelle         16 Capitol Track                    17.32m      56-10 
 
Girls 17-18 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watson, Alexis            17 Unattached                       25.67m      84-03 
 
Women 55-59 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Latterman, Leslie         58 Unattached                        1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Women 19-29 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Kristen         20 Southern Running                  2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Plog, Jodi                21 Southern Running                  2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Women 35-39 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gardber, Dominga          35 Unattached                        8.46m   27-09.25 
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Denise           51 Unattached                        7.98m   26-02.25 
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Latterman, Leslie         58 Unattached                        7.85m   25-09.25 
 
Women 50-54 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Denise           51 Unattached                       22.00m      72-02 
 
Women 55-59 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Latterman, Leslie         58 Unattached                       18.30m      60-00 
 
Women 55-59 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Latterman, Leslie         58 Unattached                       20.31m      66-08 
 
Women 55-69 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Latterman, Leslie         58 Unattached                       26.49m      86-11 
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Braden             11 Iron City Speed                   1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Funches, TJ               14 Iron City Speed                   1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Boys 15-16 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Colton             15 Cullman Parks Tr                  1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Downey, Bowman            15 Iron City Speed                   1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Lee, Garrett              15 Cullman Parks Tr                  1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Lee, Trent                15 Cullman Parks Tr                     NH            
 
Boys 17-18 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hulsey, Nathaniel         17 Cullman Parks Tr                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Schwab, Todd              17 Cullman Parks Tr                  1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Boys 8 & Under Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Cheston           7 Cullman Parks Tr                  2.93m    9-07.50 
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Colt             9 Cullman Parks Tr                  2.68m    8-09.50 
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Braden             11 Iron City Speed                   3.91m   12-10.00 
  2 Pruitt, Presley           12 Cullman Parks Tr                  2.98m    9-09.50 
  3 Fletcher, Bryson          11 Cullman Parks Tr                  2.80m    9-02.25 
 
Boys 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Appling, Hunter           15 Cullman Parks Tr                  5.91m   19-04.75 
  2 Smith, Colton             15 Cullman Parks Tr                  5.20m   17-00.75 
  3 Christensen, Devin        15 Cullman Parks Tr                  4.81m   15-09.50 
  4 Lawerence, Cole           15 Cullman Parks Tr                  4.69m   15-04.75 
  5 Lee, Garrett              15 Cullman Parks Tr                  4.63m   15-02.25 
  6 Smith, Caleb              15 Cullman Parks Tr                  4.57m   15-00.00 
 
Boys 17-18 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Eric            17 Unattached                        5.84m   19-02.00 
  2 Schwab, Todd              17 Cullman Parks Tr                  5.43m   17-09.75 
 
Boys 19-30 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kimbrough, Jonathan       20 Unattached                        6.50m   21-04.00 
 
Boys 15-16 Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Colton             15 Cullman Parks Tr                 12.06m   39-07.00 
  2 Appling, Hunter           15 Cullman Parks Tr                 11.70m   38-04.75 
  3 Christensen, Devin        15 Cullman Parks Tr                 10.41m   34-02.00 
  4 Lawerence, Cole           15 Cullman Parks Tr                 10.40m   34-01.50 
 
Boys 17-18 Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schwab, Todd              17 Cullman Parks Tr                 11.17m   36-07.75 
  2 Hulsey, Nathaniel         17 Cullman Parks Tr                 10.25m   33-07.50 
 
Boys 8 & Under Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Cheston           7 Cullman Parks Tr                  4.32m   14-02.25 
  2 Tanner, Seven              7 Unattached                        3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Colt             9 Cullman Parks Tr                  4.58m   15-00.50 
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Braden             11 Iron City Speed                   6.32m   20-09.00 
  2 Fletcher, Bryson          11 Cullman Parks Tr                  4.46m   14-07.75 
  3 Pruitt, Presley           12 Cullman Parks Tr                  3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Boys 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Standridge, Wes           16 Unattached                        9.83m   32-03.00 
 
Boys 17-18 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric            17 Capitol Track                    15.13m   49-07.75 
  2 Tanner, Stephen           17 Unattached                       11.13m   36-06.25 
  3 Armstrong, Nash           17 Unattached                       11.09m   36-04.75 
  4 Hines, Kyle               17 Capitol Track                     9.88m   32-05.00 
 
Boys 15-16 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baker, Thomas             15 Cullman Parks Tr                 30.52m     100-01 
  2 Standridge, Wes           16 Unattached                       24.41m      80-01 
  3 Lee, Trent                15 Cullman Parks Tr                 15.99m      52-05 
 
Boys 17-18 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric            17 Capitol Track                    40.07m     131-05 
  2 Tanner, Stephen           17 Unattached                       39.14m     128-05 
  3 Jackson, Tanner           17 Cullman Parks Tr                 38.59m     126-07 
  4 Hines, Kyle               17 Capitol Track                    31.98m     104-11 
  5 Scholz, Ethan             18 Unattached                       30.69m     100-08 
 
Boys 15-16 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Garrett              15 Cullman Parks Tr                 24.91m      81-09 
  2 Baker, Thomas             15 Cullman Parks Tr                 24.74m      81-02 
 
Boys 17-18 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cridere, Trevor           17 Cullman Parks Tr                 44.48m     145-11 
  2 Jackson, Tanner           17 Cullman Parks Tr                 43.11m     141-05 
  3 Scholz, Ethan             18 Unattached                       33.54m     110-00 
  4 Tanner, Stephen           17 Unattached                       25.75m      84-06 
 
Boys 9 & Under Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Seven              7 Unattached                       12.30m      40-04 
  2 Wilhite, Cheston           7 Cullman Parks Tr                 12.15m      39-10 
 
Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Colt             9 Cullman Parks Tr                  9.90m      32-06 
 -- Nix, Ethan                 9 Cullman Parks Tr                    DNF            
 
Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Presley           12 Cullman Parks Tr                 14.58m      47-10 
  2 Fletcher, Bryson          11 Cullman Parks Tr                 14.22m      46-08 
 
Boys 15-16 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Standridge, Wes           16 Unattached                       43.26m     141-11 
 
Boys 17-18 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kingsfield, Will          18 Unattached                       54.00m     177-02 
  2 James, Brennon            16 Cullman Parks Tr                 43.93m     144-01 
  3 Armstrong, Nash           17 Unattached                       42.78m     140-04 
  4 Hines, Kyle               17 Capitol Track                    41.93m     137-07 
  5 Bradshaw, Eric            17 Unattached                       39.25m     128-09 
  6 Williams, Eric            17 Capitol Track                    33.80m     110-11 
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oden, Mike                45 Unattached                        1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Men 19-29 Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lapinski, Ben             19 Southern Running                  3.66m   12-00.00 
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Latterman, David          60 Unattached                        2.38m    7-09.75 
 
Men 40-44 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Matthew              44 Cullman Parks Tr                  7.98m   26-02.25 
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Franz            55 Unattached                        6.48m   21-03.25 
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Love, Harry               64 Unattached                       11.32m   37-01.75 
  2 Latterman, David          60 Unattached                        6.14m   20-01.75 
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomason, Mike            66 Unattached                       11.58m   38-00.00 
 
Men 40-44 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Matthew              44 Cullman Parks Tr                 12.92m      42-05 
 
Men 45-49 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oden, Mike                45 Unattached                       17.68m      58-00 
 
Men 55-59 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Franz            55 Unattached                       17.66m      57-11 
 
Men 60-64 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Love, Harry               64 Unattached                       34.26m     112-05 
  2 Latterman, David          60 Unattached                       15.17m      49-09 
 
Men 65-69 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomason, Mike            66 Unattached                       37.15m     121-10 
 
Men 40-44 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Matthew              44 Cullman Parks Tr                 21.52m      70-07 
 
Men 40-44 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Matthew              44 Cullman Parks Tr                 21.52m      70-07 
 
Men 60-64 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Latterman, David          60 Unattached                        9.32m      30-07 
 
Men 25-29 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Petrocchi, Ryan           25 Unattached                       58.20m     190-11 
 
Men 19-29 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chandler, william         19 Unattached                       47.05m     154-04 
  2 Kimbrough, Jonathan       20 Unattached                       40.98m     134-05 
 
Men 60-64 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Latterman, David          60 Unattached                       19.67m      64-06 
  2 Love, Harry               64 Unattached                       15.86m      52-00