Alabama Youth Track & Field BTC Classic Hoover High School - 6/5/2010

Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/6/2010 10:37 PM
Alabama Youth Track & Field BTC Classic Hoover High School - 6/5/2010 Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Azariah            8 Alabama Heat                      16.91  -0.5  1  10   
  2 White, Sydney              7 Unatached              18.85      17.75  -0.5  1   8   
  3 Evans, Zakiria             8 Bessemer Hea                      18.32  -0.2  2   6   
  4 Hambright, Trinty          8 Su-Mo TC                          18.47  -0.2  2   5   
  5 Mitchell, Sarah            8 Huntsville M                      18.96  -0.5  1   4   
  6 Smitherman, Naomi          7 Club Elite O                      19.08  -0.5  1   3   
  7 White, Haven               4 Unatached                         29.66  -0.2  2   2   
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kyla             8 Bessemer Hea                      35.30  -0.4  2  10   
  2 Wright, Azariah            8 Alabama Heat                      36.21  -0.4  2   8   
  3 Beard, Olivia              8 Prichard TC                       38.83  -0.6  1   6   
  4 Hagler, Maddie             8 Speed City T                      40.50  -0.4  2   5   
  5 Pryor, Jayln               7 Speed City T                      46.46  -0.6  1   4   
  6 Starks, Breshunda          8 Unatached                         43.72  -0.6  1   3   
  7 White, Haven               4 Unatached                       1:03.81  -0.4  2   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Sydney              7 Unatached            1:28.00    1:23.97   2  10   
  2 Beard, Olivia              8 Prichard TC                     1:20.88   2   8   
  3 Thomas, Amyia              8 Su-Mo TC                        1:21.25   1   6   
  4 Reed, Kolbi                8 Blues City R                    1:23.16   1   5   
  5 Wright, Azariah            8 Alabama Heat                    1:23.24   2   4   
  6 Culpepper, MacKenzie       6 Speed City T         1:44.00    1:46.41   2   3   
  7 Evans, Zakiria             8 Bessemer Hea                    1:27.72   1   2   
  8 Hayes, Lyric               6 Ag Gaston Bo                    2:00.10   2   1   
  9 Thornton, Kyla             8 Bessemer Hea                    1:38.45   2 
 10 Hagler, Maddie             8 Speed City T         1:34.00    1:41.00   2 
 11 Brackett, Kayla            7 Ag Gaston Bo                    1:54.23   1 
 12 Howard, Alyssa             8 Ag Gaston Bo                    2:17.59   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Sydney              7 Unatached            2:31.00    3:28.12   10   
  2 Reed, Kolbi                8 Blues City R                    3:33.32    8   
  3 Evans, Zakiria             8 Bessemer Hea                    3:42.11    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City TC  'A'                                           1:33.34   10   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Beard, Olivia              8 Prichard TC                       3.33m   NWI  10-11.25  10   
  2 Reed, Kolbi                8 Blues City R                      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00   8   
  3 Starks, Breshunda          8 Unatached                         1.82m   NWI   5-11.75   6   
  4 Mitchell, Sarah            8 Huntsville M                      1.72m   NWI   5-07.75   5   
  5 Smitherman, Naomi          7 Club Elite O                      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00   4   
  6 Pryor, Jayln               7 Speed City T                      1.38m   NWI   4-06.50   3   
  7 Culpepper, MacKenzie       6 Speed City T                      1.16m   NWI   3-09.75   2   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pryor, Jayln               7 Speed City T                      2.57m    8-05.25  10   
  2 Lacey, Lauryn              7 Speed City T                      2.33m    7-07.75   8   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kyla             8 Bessemer Hea                      7.69m      25-03  10   
  2 Lacey, Lauryn              7 Speed City T                      7.16m      23-06   8   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amyia              8 Su-Mo TC                       11:44.78   10   
  2 Heartsill, Ashlynn         7 Su-Mo TC                       13:19.15    8   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Jasmine          10 Al Sports Co                      15.04  -2.1  2  10   
  2 Paschel, Jaden             9 Speed City T                      16.07  -2.3  1   8   
  3 Warren, Ronneisha         10 Su-Mo TC                          16.31  -2.3  1   6   
  4 Hill, Jaida                9 Hoover Track                      16.74  -2.1  2   5   
  5 Lanier, Cassidy           10 Su-Mo TC                          17.45  -2.3  1   4   
  6 Sanders, Deashia          10 Ag Gaston Bo                      17.85  -2.3  1   3   
  7 Kendall, Denisha           9 Huntsville M                      17.90  -2.3  1   2   
  8 Boddie, Karley            10 Huntsville M           17.24      18.09  -2.3  1   1   
  9 Anderson, Tanajala         9 Bessemer Hea                      18.39  -2.1  2 
 10 Williams, Kyndal           9 Ag Gaston Bo                      19.39  -2.1  2 
 11 Jackson, Jewelishia       10 Bessemer Hea                      21.44  -2.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mariah          10 Speed City T                     J33.71   0.1  3  10   
  2 Hutchinson, Morgan        10 Blues City R                     J33.85   0.6  1   8   
  3 Paschel, Jaden             9 Speed City T                     J34.70   0.6  1   6   
  4 Austin, Jaylin            10 Speed City T                      34.93   0.6  2   5   
  5 Kirk, Morgan              10 Unatached                         34.94   0.6  1   4   
  6 Starks, Martianna         10 Unatached                        J35.24   0.1  3   3   
  7 Bennett, Alexia           10 Bessemer Hea                     J35.43   0.1  3   2   
  8 Kendall, Denisha           9 Huntsville M                     J36.57   0.1  3   1   
  9 Evans, Dekyriel           10 Bessemer Hea                      36.70   0.6  1 
 10 Jones, Genesis            10 Hoover Track                      36.89   0.1  3 
 11 Jackson, Jewelishia       10 Bessemer Hea                      54.45   0.6  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Morgan              10 Unatached                       1:18.26   2  10   
  2 Hutchinson, Morgan        10 Blues City R                    1:18.86   2   8   
  3 Griffin, Jasmine          10 Al Sports Co                    1:19.49   1   6   
  4 Goode, Joslynn             9 Su-Mo TC                        1:23.41   2   5   
  5 Clark, Annakay             9 Speed City T                    1:33.53   1   4   
  6 Smith, Mayme               9 Unatached                       1:39.43   1   3   
  7 Howard, Erin               9 Ag Gaston Bo                    1:40.48   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Tanajala         9 Bessemer Hea                    1:51.98   2   1   
  9 Bell, Amari                9 Ag Gaston Bo                    1:52.18   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Morgan        10 Blues City R                    3:06.62   10   
  2 Evans, Dekyriel           10 Bessemer Hea                    3:13.73    8   
  3 Kirk, Morgan              10 Unatached                       3:15.45    6   
  4 Thomas, Kelsy             10 Su-Mo TC                        4:04.42    5   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Su-Mo TC  'A'                                                1:06.56   10   
     1) Goode, Joslynn 9                2) Lanier, Cassidy 10             
     3) Mack, Edneshia 10               4) Royal, Danielle 10             
  2 Speed City TC  'A'                                           1:10.02    8   
     1) Bender, Alexis 9                2) Maye, Makiyah 9                
     3) Weems, Ava 10                   4) Williams, Mariah 10            
  3 Su-Mo TC  'B'                                                1:10.08    6   
     1) Taylor, Candra 9                2) Thomas, Kelsy 10               
     3) Warren, Ronneisha 10            4) Webb, Chamari 10               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City TC  'A'                                           6:16.41   10   
     1) Austin, Jaylin 10               2) Clark, Annakay 9               
     3) Weems, Ava 10                   4) Williams, Mariah 10            
  2 Bessemer Heat Track And Field  'A'                           6:49.26    8   
     1) Baldwin, Jesse 9                2) Bennett, Alexia 10             
     3) Collier, Jala 10                4) Evans, Dekyriel 10             
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Genesis            10 Hoover Track                      1.00m    3-03.25  10   
  2 Rory, Kailey               9 Club Elite O                      0.85m    2-09.50   8   
  3 Laporte, Maren            10 Hoover Track                      0.85m    2-09.50   6   
  4 Williams, Braden             Hoover Track                      1.05m    3-05.25   5   
 -- Bell, Mariah               9 Club Elite O                         NH            
 -- Crawford, Kassidy         10 Club Elite O                         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Jaida                9 Hoover Track                      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25  10   
  2 Laporte, Maren            10 Hoover Track                      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50   8   
  3 Kendall, Denisha           9 Huntsville M                      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75   6   
  4 Boddie, Karley            10 Huntsville M                      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00   5   
  5 Williams, Braden             Hoover Track                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25   4   
  6 Starks, Martianna         10 Unatached                         1.77m   NWI   5-09.75   3   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maye, Makiyah              9 Speed City T                      4.87m   15-11.75  10   
  2 Williams, Shaterrykah     10 Su-Mo TC                          4.82m   15-09.75   8   
  3 Rory, Kailey               9 Club Elite O                      3.98m   13-00.75   6   
  4 Bell, Mariah               9 Club Elite O                      3.80m   12-05.75   5   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Braden             Hoover Track                     15.95m      52-04  10   
  2 Jones, Genesis            10 Hoover Track                     14.21m      46-07   8   
  3 Clark, Annakay             9 Speed City T                     11.98m      39-04   6   
  4 Anderson, Tanajala         9 Bessemer Hea                     10.47m      34-04   5   
  5 Bennett, Alexia           10 Bessemer Hea                     10.35m      33-11   4   
  6 Laporte, Maren            10 Hoover Track                      9.25m      30-04   3   
  7 Maye, Makiyah              9 Speed City T                      9.18m      30-01   2   
  8 Weems, Ava                10 Speed City T                      8.77m      28-09   1   
  9 Baldwin, Jesse             9 Bessemer Hea                      8.07m      26-06 
 10 Williams, Shaterrykah     10 Su-Mo TC                          6.90m      22-08 
 11 Jackson, Jewelishia       10 Bessemer Hea                      3.85m      12-07 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, Chamari             10 Su-Mo TC                       11:22.43   10   
  2 Taylor, Candra             9 Su-Mo TC                       12:45.60    8   
  3 Mack, Edneshia            10 Su-Mo TC                       12:39.07    6   
  4 Williams, Shaterrykah     10 Su-Mo TC                       12:47.36    5   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 White, Raekecia           11 Ag Gaston Bo                      14.42  -1.7  1  10   
  2 Thornton, Kaniya          11 Bessemer Hea                      14.58  -1.8  2   8   
  3 Moseley, Chloe'           12 Hoover Track                      14.94  -1.8  2   6   
  4 Hasberry, Brittney        12 Unatached              16.75      15.23  -1.8  2   5   
  5 Boddie, Kaleigha          12 Huntsville M           15.41      15.42  -1.8  2   4   
  6 Kendall, Chelsea          12 Huntsville M                      16.09  -1.7  1   3   
  7 Simmons, Tamya            11 Club Elite O                      17.38  -1.7  1   2   
  8 Davidson, Breanna         11 Blues City R                      17.73  -1.8  2   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Eatman, Kristian          11 Alabama Heat                      31.43  -0.8  1  10   
  2 Hasberry, Brailey         12 Speed City T                      32.16  -1.3  2   8   
  3 Byrd, Amber               11 Bessemer Hea                      33.09  -0.8  1   6   
  4 Kendall, Chelsea          12 Huntsville M                      33.63  -0.8  1   5   
  5 Maye, Jessica             11 Speed City T                      35.56  -1.3  2   4   
  6 Deflanders, Shirdaria     11 Unatached                         37.66  -0.8  1   3   
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Brittley        12 Speed City T                    1:06.64   10   
  2 Evans, Markeysia          12 Bessemer Hea                    1:09.95    8   
  3 Eatman, Kristian          11 Alabama Heat                    1:17.40    6   
  4 Thomas, Carina            12 Su-Mo TC                        1:16.07    5   
  5 Kerr, Makalah             11 Ag Gaston Bo                    1:32.39    4   
  6 Carlisle, Camryn          11 Ag Gaston Bo                    1:41.90    3   
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eatman, Kristian          11 Alabama Heat                    3:16.50   10   
  2 House, Senna              11 Speed City T                    3:18.27    8   
  3 Williams, Tia             11 Club Elite O                    3:37.03    6   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Madelyn           11 Hoover Track                    7:00.11   10   
  2 House, Senna              11 Speed City T                    7:05.09    8   
  3 Williams, Tia             11 Club Elite O                    7:55.59    6   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Brittley        12 Speed City T           13.20      13.94  -2.4  10   
  2 Moseley, Chloe'           12 Hoover Track                      16.84  -2.4   8   
  3 Evans, Markeysia          12 Bessemer Hea                      16.93  -2.4   6   
  4 Williams, Adina           11 Hoover Track                      18.42  -2.4   5   
  5 Fields, Latsatsi          12 Su-Mo TC                          18.62  -2.4   4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bessemer Heat Track And Field  'A'                           1:00.40   10   
     1) Byrd, Amber 11                  2) Evans, Markeysia 12            
     3) Thomas, Kahari 12               4) Thornton, Kaniya 11            
  2 Su-Mo TC  'A'                                                1:03.07    8   
     1) Caddell, Jamyah 11              2) Fields, Latsatsi 12            
     3) Phillips, Malekia 12            4) Thomas, Carina 12              
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Madelyn           11 Hoover Track                      1.25m    4-01.25  10   
  2 Pruitt, Kayla             12 Unatached                         1.25m    4-01.25   8   
  3 Williams, Alexandria      11 Club Elite O                      1.10m    3-07.25   6   
  4 Maye, Jessica             11 Speed City T                      0.95m    3-01.25   5   
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Brittley        12 Speed City T                      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75  10   
  2 Foster, Madelyn           11 Hoover Track                      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00   8   
  3 Williams, Alexandria      11 Club Elite O                      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25   6   
  4 Hasberry, Brailey         12 Speed City T                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75   5   
  5 Thornton, Kaniya          11 Bessemer Hea                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00   4   
  6 Evans, Markeysia          12 Bessemer Hea                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25   3   
  7 Boddie, Kaleigha          12 Huntsville M           3.48m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00   2   
  8 Stancil, August           11 Sprint South                      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00   1   
  9 Moseley, Chloe'           12 Hoover Track                      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 10 Phillips, Malekia         12 Su-Mo TC                          3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 11 Kendall, Chelsea          12 Huntsville M                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 12 Byrd, Amber               11 Bessemer Hea                      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 13 Williams, Tia             11 Club Elite O                      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 14 Williams, Adina           11 Hoover Track                      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 15 Simmons, Tamya            11 Club Elite O                      0.99m   NWI   3-03.00 
 -- Maye, Jessica             11 Speed City T                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Kayla             12 Unatached                         8.74m   28-08.25  10   
  2 Stancil, August           11 Sprint South           6.10m      6.39m   20-11.75   8   
  3 House, Senna              11 Speed City T                      4.40m   14-05.25   6   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Kayla             12 Unatached                        30.72m     100-09  10   
  2 Stancil, August           11 Sprint South          21.34m     16.73m      54-11   8   
  3 Campbell, Darrylvoceya    11 Su-Mo TC                         12.98m      42-07   6   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caddell, Jamyah           11 Su-Mo TC                       11:22.18   10   
  2 Campbell, Darrylvoceya    11 Su-Mo TC                       11:50.08    8   
  3 Thomas, Kahari            12 Bessemer Hea                   12:47.73    6   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Caitland           14 Alabama Heat           12.30      12.84  -1.8  2  10   
  2 Hall, Erykah              13 Speed City T           13.50      13.48  -1.8  2   8   
  3 Sanford, Sarah            14 Hoover Track                      13.52  -1.0  1   6   
  4 Nicholson, Amarah         14 Rocket City            13.40      13.54  -1.8  2   5   
  5 Fluker, Autavia           13 Bessemer Hea                      13.65  -1.8  2   4   
  6 Posey, Evelyn             13 Magic City R           13.05      13.75  -1.8  2   3   
  7 Blackburn, Takyla         14 Magic City R           14.00      14.02  -1.8  2   2   
  8 Terry, Bria               13 Speed City T           13.60      14.11  -1.8  2   1   
  9 Peoples, Destiny          14 Su-Mo TC                          14.71  -1.0  1 
 10 Bennett, Chantel          13 Su-Mo TC                          14.83  -1.0  1 
 11 Champion, Alyse           14 Club Elite O                      15.58  -1.0  1 
 12 Hawkins, Catherine        13 Alabama Heat           12.90      15.65  -1.8  2 
 13 Edwards, Tynedra          14 Su-Mo TC                          18.26  -1.0  1 
 14 Johnson, China            13 Su-Mo TC                          18.94  -1.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Caitland           14 Alabama Heat           25.20      26.93  -0.6  3  10   
  2 Fluker, Autavia           13 Bessemer Hea                      28.15  -0.4  1   8   
  3 Gray, Aalyiah             13 Magic City R                      28.99  -0.6  2   6   
  4 Posey, Evelyn             13 Magic City R           25.00      30.09  -0.6  3   5   
  5 Blackburn, Takyla         14 Magic City R           26.00     J30.76  -0.6  3   4   
  6 Weems, Presley            13 Speed City T                     J31.01  -0.4  1   3   
  7 Ernest, Aranique          14 Speed City T                      31.65  -0.4  1   2   
  8 Stubbs, Breanna           14 Bessemer Hea                      31.66  -0.6  2   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Caitland           14 Alabama Heat           59.00    1:01.72   2  10   
  2 White, Shelbi             14 Speed City T         1:00.00    1:02.34   2   8   
  3 Nicholson, Amarah         14 Rocket City          1:01.00    1:02.90   2   6   
  4 Hall, Erykah              13 Speed City T         1:02.00    1:07.68   2   5   
  5 Boddie, Kaitlyn           13 Huntsville M                    1:11.43   2   4   
  6 Blackburn, Takyla         14 Magic City R         1:10.00    1:11.51   2   3   
  7 Peoples, Destiny          14 Su-Mo TC                        1:12.43   1   2   
  8 Stubbs, Breanna           14 Bessemer Hea                    1:12.80   1   1   
  9 Britford, Dymond          13 Su-Mo TC                        1:17.80   1 
 10 Johnson, China            13 Su-Mo TC                        1:36.89   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sianna            14 Speed City T         2:45.00    2:46.13   10   
  2 Nayman, Katherine         14 Rocket City          2:43.00    2:55.15    8   
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Haley           14 Blues City R                    5:46.33   10   
  2 Buckelew, Sarah           14 Alabama Track Cl     6:00.00    6:04.66    8   
  3 Nayman, Katherine         14 Rocket City          6:00.00    6:06.51    6   
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Haley           14 Blues City R                   12:03.95   10   
  2 Buckelew, Sarah           14 Alabama Track Cl    13:00.00   12:40.97    8   
  3 Nayman, Katherine         14 Rocket City         13:35.00   13:34.82    6   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sanford, Sarah            14 Hoover Track                      18.40  -1.8  10   
  2 Hawkins, Catherine        13 Alabama Heat                      21.32  -1.8   8   
  3 Fluker, Autavia           13 Bessemer Hea                      22.29  -1.8   6   
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Stubbs, Breanna           14 Bessemer Hea                      34.89  -2.1  10   
  2 Cleavelin, Morgan         14 Hoover Track                      36.62  -2.1   8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Su-Mo TC  'A'                                                1:02.64   10   
     1) Bennett, Chantel 13             2) Britford, Dymond 13            
     3) Edwards, Tynedra 14             4) Peoples, Destiny 14            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City TC  'A'                                           5:07.62   10   
     1) Houston, Jessica 14             2) Nelson, Sianna 14              
     3) Sok, Shelley 13                 4) Weems, Presley 13              
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sok, Shelley              13 Speed City T                      1.25m    4-01.25  10   
  2 Thomas, Eva               13 Hoover Track                      1.20m    3-11.25   8   
  3 Dickey, Sarah             13 Hoover Track                      1.15m    3-09.25   6   
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lorge, Moriah                Alabama Track Cl                  2.60m    8-06.25  10   
  2 Thomas, Eva               13 Hoover Track                      2.00m    6-06.75   8   
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Weems, Presley            13 Speed City T                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50  10   
  2 Hawkins, Catherine        13 Alabama Heat                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25   8   
  3 Houston, Jessica          14 Speed City T                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00   6   
  4 Tarver, Gabby             13 Speed City T                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00   5   
  5 Stubbs, Breanna           14 Bessemer Hea                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75   4   
  6 Boddie, Kaitlyn           13 Huntsville M                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25   3   
  7 Champion, Alyse           14 Club Elite O                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50   2   
 -- Britford, Dymond          13 Su-Mo TC                           FOUL                 
 -- Craig, Moriah             13 Bessemer Hea                       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sianna            14 Speed City T                      9.08m   NWI  29-09.50  10   
  2 Cleavelin, Morgan         14 Hoover Track                      8.22m   NWI  26-11.75   8   
 -- Ernest, Aranique          14 Speed City T                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fluker, Autavia           13 Bessemer Hea                     11.86m   38-11.00  10   
  2 Taylor, Abby              14 Speed City T                      6.11m   20-00.50   8   
  3 Dickey, Sarah             13 Hoover Track                      8.72m   28-07.50   6   
  4 Craig, Moriah             13 Bessemer Hea                      8.62m   28-03.50   5   
  5 Tarver, Gabby             13 Speed City T                      8.26m   27-01.25   4   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Eva               13 Hoover Track                     17.03m      55-10  10   
  2 Craig, Moriah             13 Bessemer Hea                     16.54m      54-03   8   
  3 Dickey, Sarah             13 Hoover Track                     16.43m      53-11   6   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cleavelin, Morgan         14 Hoover Track                     15.38m      50-05  10   
  2 Thomas, Eva               13 Hoover Track                     15.51m      50-11   8   
  3 Sok, Shelley              13 Speed City T                     12.74m      41-09   6   
  4 Craig, Moriah             13 Bessemer Hea                     12.40m      40-08   5   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Maneice-Marbury, Joy      16 Club Elite O           11.99      12.74  -1.9  2  10   
  2 Alexander, Cameia         16 Club Elite O           12.60      13.20  -1.9  2   8   
  3 Scroggins, Briyonna       16 Club Elite O           12.58      13.27  -1.9  2   6   
  4 Brown, Indya              16 Speed City T                      13.64  -1.7  1   5   
  5 Holmes, Tjahane           15 Alabama Track Cl       13.00      14.06  -1.9  2   4   
  6 Burnett, Naudia           16 Club Elite O                      14.13  -1.7  1   3   
  7 Ewings, Jaeda             16 Rocket City            13.60      14.38  -1.9  2   2   
  8 Hicks, Kelai              16 Su-Mo TC                          14.46  -1.7  1   1   
  9 Williams, Paige           16 Club Elite O                      14.53  -1.9  2 
 10 Cottingham, Kirsten       15 Bessemer Hea                      15.74  -1.7  1 
 -- Pope, Deaundria           15 Magic City R           14.00         DQ  -1.9  2  Finished in wrong la
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Holloway, Tiffany         16 Alabama Heat                      28.39  -1.0  10   
  2 Wright, Paris             15 Alabama Heat                      31.51  -1.0   8   
  3 Cottingham, Kirsten       15 Bessemer Hea                      33.23  -1.0   6   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Margaux            16 Su-Mo TC                        1:01.96   1  10   
  2 Bell, Candyce             16 Alabama Heat                    1:08.19   1   8   
  3 Hansen, Cymantha          16 Speed City T         1:03.00    1:08.75   2   6   
  4 Fortenberry, Jazzmine     15 Rocket City          1:04.00    1:10.71   2   5   
  5 Lewis, Ashleigh           16 Alabama Heat                    1:11.18   1   4   
  6 Kirkwood, Khadijah        16 Club Elite O         1:01.00    1:14.68   2   3   
  7 Lee, Coreisa              16 Club Elite O                    1:15.70   1   2   
  8 Cottingham, Kirsten       15 Bessemer Hea                    1:18.82   2   1   
  9 Carr, Hollie              15 West Alabama                    1:26.19   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arians, Presley           16 Speed City T         2:35.00    2:43.82   10   
  2 Delage, Mara              16 Alabama Heat                    2:50.49    8   
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kalia           15 Su-Mo TC                        7:10.81   10   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kalia           15 Su-Mo TC                       13:09.85   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Russell, Latasha          15 Su-Mo TC                          16.01  -0.9  10   
  2 Terry, Kiyah              16 Speed City T                      16.67  -0.9   8   
  3 Claiborne, Korynn         15 Speed City T                      18.70  -0.9   6   
  4 Wright, Paris             15 Alabama Heat                      19.98  -0.9   5   
  5 Hyche, Brittney           16 Su-Mo TC                          19.80  -0.9   4   
  6 Delage, Mara              16 Alabama Heat                      20.18  -0.9   3   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kelai              16 Su-Mo TC                        1:14.88   10   
  2 Harris, Altanicia         16 Su-Mo TC                        1:17.67    8   
  3 Hyche, Brittney           16 Su-Mo TC                        1:21.43    6   
  4 Delage, Mara              16 Alabama Heat                    1:21.86    5   
  5 Wright, Paris             15 Alabama Heat                    1:25.14    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Club Elite Of Birminghaminter  'A'                  47.51      49.87   10   
     1) Alexander, Cameia 16            2) Maneice-Marbury, Joy 16        
     3) Robinson, Iris 16               4) Scroggins, Briyonna 16         
  2 Su-Mo TC  'A'                                                  50.94    8   
     1) Fountain, Ellen 16              2) Hicks, Kelai 16                
     3) Jones, Margaux 16               4) Russell, Latasha 15            
  3 Speed City TC  'A'                                             51.45    6   
     1) Claiborne, Korynn 15            2) Hansen, Cymantha 16            
     3) Humphrey, Breona 16             4) Terry, Kiyah 16                
  4 Club Elite Of Birminghaminter  'B'                  49.89      53.52    5   
     1) Burnett, Naudia 16              2) Kirkwood, Khadijah 16          
     3) Williams, Jyuna 16              4) Williams, Paige 16             
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arians, Presley           16 Speed City T                      1.35m    4-05.00  10   
  2 Fountain, Ellen           16 Su-Mo TC                          1.30m    4-03.25   8   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kelai              16 Su-Mo TC                          4.50m   NWI  14-09.25  10   
  2 Arians, Presley           16 Speed City T                      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25   8   
  3 Goodwin, Taylor           16 West Alabama                      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25   6   
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Summer           15 Su-Mo TC                          9.40m   NWI  30-10.25  10   
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Cybreena          15 Speed City T                      8.28m   27-02.00  10   
  2 Meyers, Asaunte           16 Speed City T                      8.15m   26-09.00   8   
  3 Caldwell, Ashlee          16 Huntsville M                      6.85m   22-05.75   6   
  4 Lewis, Kiara              15 Al Sports Co                      5.00m   16-05.00   5   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amelinaite, Berta         16 Unatached             37.59m     35.48m     116-05  10   
  2 Yawn, Robin               16 Unatached             31.70m     27.53m      90-04   8   
  3 Hansen, Cybreena          15 Speed City T                     24.40m      80-01   6   
  4 Caldwell, Ashlee          16 Huntsville M                     22.68m      74-05   5   
  5 Meyers, Asaunte           16 Speed City T                     17.20m      56-05   4   
  6 Lewis, Kiara              15 Al Sports Co                      8.93m      29-03   3   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yawn, Robin               16 Unatached             31.70m     33.18m     108-10  10   
  2 Briscoe, Alex             16 Prichard TC           15.24m     16.41m      53-10   8   
  3 Carr, Hollie              15 West Alabama                     10.88m      35-08   6   
  4 Lewis, Kiara              15 Al Sports Co                      8.62m      28-03   5   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Fredrika          17 Unatached              12.30      12.81  -2.2  10   
  2 Mason, Ebonee             17 Club Elite O           13.01      13.34  -2.2   8   
  3 Edmonds, Vanetta          18 Club Elite O           12.88      13.55  -2.2   6   
  4 Matthews, Kimberly        17 Club Elite O                      13.78  -2.2   5   
  5 Bradley, Jasmine          17 Club Elite O           12.81      13.94  -2.2   4   
  6 Blood, Tatiyana           17 Club Elite O                      14.04  -2.2   3   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Morganne        18 Unatached              55.16      57.35   10   
  2 Guin, Briun               17 Alabama Heat                    1:06.27    8   
  3 Thomas, Halle             17 Club Elite O                    1:09.98    6   
  4 Turner, Jasmine           18 Club Elite O                    1:10.38    5   
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leatherwood, Shaquela     18 Unatached            2:26.00    2:26.63   10   
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Krista             17 Sprint South                    7:10.81   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shelley, Jessica          18 Hoover Track           14.35      15.38  -0.8  10   
  2 Robinson, Courtlyn        17 Hoover Track                      21.52  -0.8   8   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Cori             18 Alabama Heat                    1:28.88   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Club Elite Of Birminghaminter  'A'                  49.52      51.65   10   
     1) Blood, Tatiyana 17              2) Bradley, Jasmine 17            
     3) Edmonds, Vanetta 18             4) Mason, Ebonee 17               
  2 Club Elite Of Birminghaminter  'B'                  50.12      52.69    8   
     1) Matthews, Kimberly 17           2) Thomas, Halle 17               
     3) Turner, Jasmine 18              4) Williams, Tyshona 17           
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brionne         18 Hoover Track                      1.65m    5-05.00  10   
  2 Robinson, Courtlyn        17 Hoover Track                      1.40m    4-07.00   8   
  3 Fountain, Mariah          18 Su-Mo TC                          1.25m    4-01.25   6   
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stanek, Alex              17 Southern Run           2.95m      2.90m    9-06.25  10   
  2 Hussein, Nura             18 Unatached              3.35m     J2.90m    9-06.25   7   
  2 Hawkins, Toni             17 Southern Run           3.20m      2.75m    9-00.25   7   
 -- Sigmon, Jessica           17 Sprint South           2.13m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Kendra            18 Unatached           17-03.25       4.75   NWI     0.12m  10   
  2 Hawkins, Cori             18 Alabama Heat                       4.50   NWI     0.11m   8   
  3 Kendall, Alecea           17 Huntsville M                       4.00   NWI     0.10m   6   
  4 Payne, Krista             17 Sprint South        15-00.00       3.25   NWI     0.08m   5   
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Leatherwood, Shaquela     18 Unatached             11.07m     10.94m   NWI  35-10.75  10   
  2 Gipson, Kendra            18 Unatached             11.32m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00   8   
  3 Kendall, Alecea           17 Huntsville M                      8.72m   NWI  28-07.50   6   
 -- Fountain, Mariah          18 Su-Mo TC                           FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Cori             18 Alabama Heat                     10.26m   33-08.00  10   
  2 Gater, Vicki              17 Southern Run           9.86m      9.61m   31-06.50   8   
  3 Williams, Tyshona         17 Club Elite O                      8.64m   28-04.25   6   
  4 Cook, Molly               17 Hoover Track                      8.37m   27-05.50   5   
  5 Schrimsher, Magen         18 Hoover Track                      8.67m   28-05.50   4   
  6 Tigner, Emmalee           17 Alabama Heat                      7.66m   25-01.75   3   
  7 Robinson, Courtlyn        17 Hoover Track                      7.54m   24-09.00   2   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cook, Molly               17 Hoover Track                     26.89m      88-03  10   
  2 Tigner, Emmalee           17 Alabama Heat                     21.80m      71-06   8   
  3 Pennington, Ashton        17 Hoover Track                     14.85m      48-09   6   
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cook, Molly               17 Hoover Track                     35.64m     116-11  10   
  2 Williams, Tyshona         17 Club Elite O                     19.77m      64-10   8   
  3 Colvin, Keonnia           17 Su-Mo TC                         15.98m      52-05   6   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bertella, Kaly            17 Hoover Track                     32.15m     105-06  10   
  2 Schrimsher, Magen         18 Hoover Track                     31.98m     104-11   8   
  3 Pennington, Ashton        17 Hoover Track                     29.96m      98-03   6   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Woodward, Loretta         56 Atlanta Track Cl                  14.29   2.2  10   
  2 Lowery, Linda             59 Atlanta Track Cl                  15.62   2.2   8   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Schaub, Mary              63 Unatached                         19.57   2.2  10   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Porterfield, Linda        56 Unatached                         38.76   NWI  10   
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodward, Loretta         56 Atlanta Track Cl                1:17.28   10   
  2 Porterfield, Linda        56 Unatached                       1:24.99    8   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda             59 Atlanta Track Cl                  18.98   NWI  10   
 
High Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda             59 Atlanta Track Cl                  1.15m    3-09.25  10   
 
High Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schaub, Mary              63 Unatached                         1.00m    3-03.25  10   
 
Long Jump Masters Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda             59 Atlanta Track Cl                  3.58m   NWI  11-09.00  10   
 
Long Jump Masters Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Schaub, Mary              63 Unatached                         2.50m   NWI   8-02.50  10   
 
Triple Jump Masters Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda             59 Atlanta Track Cl                  8.51m   NWI  27-11.00  10   
 
Triple Jump Masters Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Schaub, Mary              63 Unatached                         4.99m   NWI  16-04.50  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bell, Gina                58 Unatached                         5.41m   17-09.00  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schaub, Mary              63 Unatached                         7.38m   24-02.50  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boykin, Becky             35 Unatached                        29.59m      97-01  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Linda             59 Atlanta Track Cl                 22.25m      73-00  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schaub, Mary              63 Unatached                        17.08m      56-00  10   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schaub, Mary              63 Unatached                        15.45m      50-08  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lucas, James               8 Ag Gaston Bo           14.00     J15.67  -2.5  3  10   
  2 Harrell, Conner            7 Speed City T           16.02     J15.74  -2.5  3   8   
  3 Griffin, Khalil            8 Huntsville M           16.08     J16.19  -2.5  3   6   
  4 Rivers, Caleb              8 Speed City T                     J16.24  -1.1  2   5   
  5 Denson, Jamal              7 Speed City T                     J16.75  -1.1  2   4   
  6 Hill, L. J.                8 Hoover Track                      16.96  -0.3  1   3   
  7 Jones, Nathaniel           8 Huntsville M           17.57      17.24  -2.5  3   2   
  8 Patrick, Kalix             8 Su-Mo TC                         J18.19  -0.3  1   1   
  9 Edwards, Emmanuel          7 Magic City R           17.00     J18.76  -2.5  3 
 10 Pettway, Brian             7 Speed City T                     J19.15  -0.3  1 
 11 Pitts, Solomon             7 Huntsville M                     J19.25  -0.3  1 
 12 Owens, Malachi             8 Speed City T                      19.61  -1.1  2 
 13 Griffin, Keante            7 Huntsville M                      21.51  -0.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Conner            7 Speed City T                      34.62   0.4  2  10   
  2 Spearman, Marion           8 Speed City T                      35.54   0.4  2   8   
  3 Edwards, Emmanuel          7 Magic City R           46.00      39.71   0.4  2   6   
  4 Pettway, Brian             7 Speed City T                      40.34   0.4  2   5   
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Khalil            8 Huntsville M         1:18.00    1:24.97   10   
  2 Lyles, Walker              8 Speed City T         1:45.00    1:32.19    8   
  3 Knight, Xavier             8 Speed City T                    1:37.28    6   
  4 Pitts, Solomon             7 Huntsville M                    2:07.78    5   
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reed, Jace                 7 Blues City R                    4:10.86   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City TC  'A'                                           1:08.44   10   
     1) Knight, Xavier 8                2) Lyles, Walker 8                
     3) Rivers, Caleb 8                 4) Spearman, Marion 8             
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, L. J.                8 Hoover Track                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00  10   
  2 Spearman, Marion           8 Speed City T                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75   8   
  3 Rivers, Caleb              8 Speed City T                      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75   6   
  4 Owens, Malachi             8 Speed City T                      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25   5   
  5 Harrell, Conner            7 Speed City T                      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75   4   
  6 Edwards, Emmanuel          7 Magic City R           1.52m      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25   3   
  7 Griffin, Keante            7 Huntsville M                      1.77m   NWI   5-09.75   2   
  8 Pettway, Brian             7 Speed City T                      1.54m   NWI   5-00.75   1   
  9 Denson, Jamal              7 Speed City T                      1.35m   NWI   4-05.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Leandre           8 Su-Mo TC                          6.62m   21-08.75  10   
  2 Spearman, Marion           8 Speed City T                      5.00m   16-05.00   8   
  3 Lacey, Chas                8 Speed City T                      3.98m   13-00.75   6   
  4 Reed, Jace                 7 Blues City R                      3.53m   11-07.00   5   
  5 Constant, Phillip          8 Su-Mo TC                          3.51m   11-06.25   4   
  6 Knight, Xavier             8 Speed City T                      3.17m   10-05.00   3   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Leandre           8 Su-Mo TC                         13.61m      44-08  10   
  2 Lyles, Walker              8 Speed City T                     11.82m      38-09   8   
  3 Patrick, Kalix             8 Su-Mo TC                          9.52m      31-03   6   
  4 Reed, Jace                 7 Blues City R                      9.38m      30-09   5   
  5 Lacey, Chas                8 Speed City T                      8.91m      29-03   4   
  6 Constant, Phillip          8 Su-Mo TC                          8.06m      26-05   3   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick, Kalix             8 Su-Mo TC                       12:26.04   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mason, Myles              10 Club Elite O                      13.97  -0.6  2  10   
  2 Joiner, Harold            10 Ag Gaston Bo           13.00      14.45  -1.7  3   8   
  3 McMillan, Jalen           10 Alabama Heat           14.69      15.34  -1.7  3   6   
  4 Stramaglia, Paul           9 Alabama Heat           14.50      15.99  -1.7  3   5   
  5 Teacher, Demarius          9 Su-Mo TC               14.16      16.35  -1.7  3   4   
  6 Kendall, Terrance         10 Huntsville M                      15.94  -1.9  1   3   
  7 Owens, Cameron            10 Prichard TC                       16.01  -0.6  2   2   
  8 Cound, Jerry              10 Unatached                         16.08  -1.9  1   1   
  9 Hall, William             10 Al Sports Co                      16.34  -0.6  2 
 10 Bivins, Tyreke            10 Magic City R           16.00      16.41  -1.7  3 
 11 Wiggins, Micheal           9 Su-Mo TC                          17.20  -1.9  1 
 12 Stephens, Cordell          9 Club Elite O                      17.22  -1.9  1 
 13 Lincoln, Justice          10 Huntsville M                      16.57  -1.9  1 
 14 Williams, Kristian         9 Ag Gaston Bo                      17.35  -0.6  2 
 15 Jaynes, Mac                9 Speed City T                      17.71  -1.7  3 
 16 Rox, Matthew              10 Su-Mo TC                          17.10  -0.6  2 
 17 Barrier, Ian               9 Alabama Track Cl                  17.98  -1.9  1 
 18 Stallworth, Jordan        10 Su-Mo TC                          17.53  -0.6  2 
 19 Kennedy, Charvez          10 Su-Mo TC                          18.52  -0.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Joiner, Harold            10 Ag Gaston Bo           26.00      29.89  -0.6  2  10   
  2 McMillan, Jalen           10 Alabama Heat           30.80      32.66  -0.6  2   8   
  3 Kendall, Terrance         10 Huntsville M                      33.88  -0.6  2   6   
  4 Bivins, Tyreke            10 Magic City R           32.00      34.26  -0.6  2   5   
  5 Perry, Kobe               10 Ag Gaston Bo                      36.53  -0.9  1   4   
  6 Singleton, Cameron        10 Speed City T                      37.58  -0.9  1   3   
  7 Sinelnika, Aleksey        10 Unatached                         38.27  -0.9  1   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stramaglia, Paul           9 Alabama Heat         1:12.00    1:15.59   2  10   
  2 McMillan, Jalen           10 Alabama Heat         1:16.00    1:15.14   2   8   
  3 Webb, Kamari              10 Su-Mo TC             1:16.00    1:17.21   2   6   
  4 Hall, William             10 Al Sports Co                    1:18.52   1   5   
  5 Malone, Joshua             9 Huntsville M         1:19.00    1:24.74   2   4   
  6 Perry, Kobe               10 Ag Gaston Bo                    1:26.52   1   3   
  7 Lanci, Andrew             10 Unatached                       1:29.21   2   2   
  8 Barrier, Ian               9 Alabama Track Cl                1:36.45   1   1   
  9 Bass, Jabraun             10 Prichard TC                     1:50.29   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stramaglia, Paul           9 Alabama Heat                    3:00.13   10   
  2 Malone, Joshua             9 Huntsville M         3:09.68    3:13.13    8   
  3 Bass, Jabraun             10 Prichard TC          3:13.00    3:35.41    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ag Gaston Boys Girls Club  'A'                    1:00.00    1:03.95   10   
     1) Lucas, James 8                  2) Joiner, Harold 10              
     3) Perry, Kobe 10                  4) Williams, Kristian 9           
  2 Su-Mo TC  'A'                                                1:08.95    8   
     1) Stallworth, Jordan 10           2) Taylor, Christian 10           
     3) Teacher, Demarius 9             4) Webb, Kamari 10                
  3 Su-Mo TC  'B'                                                1:09.99    6   
     1) Bennett, Hakeem 9               2) Crooks, Quadarius 10           
     3) Rox, Matthew 10                 4) Wiggins, Micheal 9             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City TC  'A'                                           5:32.68   10   
     1) Jackson, Chris 9                2) Jaynes, Mac 9                  
     3) Jones, Nathan 10                4) Richards, Christopher 10       
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathan             10 Speed City T                      1.15m    3-09.25  10   
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Richards, Christopher     10 Speed City T                      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50  10   
  2 Mason, Myles              10 Club Elite O                      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00   8   
  3 Fox, Andres               10 Prichard TC                       3.82m   NWI  12-06.50   6   
  4 Kendall, Terrance         10 Huntsville M                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75   5   
  5 Jaynes, Mac                9 Speed City T                      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25   4   
  6 Barrier, Ian               9 Alabama Track Cl                  2.68m   NWI   8-09.50   3   
  7 Bivins, Tyreke            10 Magic City R           1.83m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25   2   
  8 Stephens, Cordell          9 Club Elite O                      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75   1   
  9 Sinelnika, Aleksey        10 Unatached                         2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 10 Singleton, Cameron        10 Speed City T                      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathan             10 Speed City T                      7.77m   25-06.00  10   
  2 Richards, Christopher     10 Speed City T                      6.48m   21-03.25   8   
  3 Powell, Quintorio          9 Su-Mo TC                          5.93m   19-05.50   6   
  4 Owens, Cameron            10 Prichard TC                       5.26m   17-03.25   5   
  5 Jackson, Chris             9 Speed City T                      4.39m   14-05.00   4   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fox, Andres               10 Prichard TC                      18.90m      62-00  10   
  2 Rox, Matthew              10 Su-Mo TC                         17.96m      58-11   8   
  3 Owens, Cameron            10 Prichard TC                      16.78m      55-01   6   
  4 Sinelnika, Aleksey        10 Unatached                        16.47m      54-00   5   
  5 Jackson, Chris             9 Speed City T                     13.84m      45-05   4   
  6 Bennett, Hakeem            9 Su-Mo TC                         13.46m      44-02   3   
  7 Powell, Quintorio          9 Su-Mo TC                         13.38m      43-11   2   
  8 Starks, Tyrone            10 Unatached                        12.68m      41-07   1   
  9 Singleton, Cameron        10 Speed City T                      9.85m      32-04 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christian         10 Su-Mo TC                       11:01.18   10   
  2 McDonald, Nyvia           10 Huntsville M                   12:48.10    8   
  3 Powell, Quintorio          9 Su-Mo TC                       13:06.18    6   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Kyle             12 Speed City T           12.90      13.71  -1.6  2  10   
  2 DAvis, Austin             11 Hoover Track                      14.64  -1.6  2   8   
  3 Holmes, Samuel            11 Magic City R           13.00      14.71  -1.6  2   6   
  4 Hall, Fernando            12 Ag Gaston Bo                      14.34  -1.1  1   5   
  5 Stephens, Carlos          12 Club Elite O                      14.39  -1.6  2   4   
  6 Davison, Henry            12 Unatached                         14.54  -1.1  1   3   
  7 Mays, Xavier              12 Club Elite O                      14.73  -1.1  1   2   
  8 Davis, Mario              11 Alabama Heat           13.50      15.57  -1.6  2   1   
  9 Pope, Cameron             11 Su-Mo TC                          15.72  -1.1  1 
 10 Brownt, Taquanist         11 Su-Mo TC                          15.95  -1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Marion          11 Speed City T                      26.83  -0.8  2  10   
  2 Harrell, Kyle             12 Speed City T                      28.25  -0.8  2   8   
  3 Campbell, Cagan           11 Speed City T                      29.89  -0.8  2   6   
  4 Singleton, Will           12 Speed City T                      29.53  -1.4  1   5   
  5 DAvis, Austin             11 Hoover Track                      30.59  -1.4  1   4   
  6 Holmes, Samuel            11 Magic City R           30.00      31.11  -0.8  2   3   
  7 Murphy, Raytawunn         12 Ag Gaston Bo                      30.58  -1.4  1   2   
  8 Davis, Mario              11 Alabama Heat                      32.25  -1.4  1   1   
  9 Sims, Thomas              12 Ag Gaston Bo                      31.94  -0.8  2 
 10 Taylor, Terry             11 Ag Gaston Bo                      35.98  -0.8  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Cagan           11 Speed City T                    1:06.50   1  10   
  2 Singleton, Will           12 Speed City T                    1:07.43   1   8   
  3 Kirk, William             12 Unatached                       1:10.17   2   6   
  4 Patterson, Markel         12 Ag Gaston Bo                    1:10.60   1   5   
  5 Moore, Courtney           12 Alabama Heat                    1:13.44   2   4   
  6 Taylor, Cameron           11 Su-Mo TC             1:08.00    1:16.72   2   3   
  7 Roseman, Jalon            12 Ag Gaston Bo                    1:15.49   2   2   
  8 Pope, Jamari              12 Ag Gaston Bo                    1:18.40   1   1   
  9 Fields, Jmiyah            12 Club Elite O                    1:19.73   2 
 10 Collier, Cedric           11 Ag Gaston Bo                    1:24.04   1 
 11 Jacka, Trey               11 Speed City T                    1:28.43   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aust, Thomas              12 Speed City T         2:31.00    2:33.98   10   
  2 Russell, Jacob            12 Huntsville M                    2:39.80    8   
  3 Kirk, William             12 Unatached                       2:45.94    6   
  4 Hayes, Dylan              11 Speed City T                    2:52.67    5   
  5 Isom, Brock               11 Speed City T                    2:54.74    4   
  6 Covington, Cameron        12 Alabama Heat                    2:55.20    3   
  7 Fields, Jmiyah            12 Club Elite O                    3:12.84    2   
  8 Murray, Jansen            12 Alabama Heat                    3:17.52    1   
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aust, Thomas              12 Speed City T                   11:58.14   10   
  2 Clark, Will               12 Speed City T                   13:09.38    8   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Davison, Henry            12 Unatached                         15.36  -2.0  10   
  2 Brownt, Taquanist         11 Su-Mo TC                          17.30  -2.0   8   
  3 Bell, Jase                12 Alabama Track Cl                  18.21  -2.0   6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ag Gaston Boys Girls Club  'A'                    1:00.00      58.65   10   
     1) Brown, Devonta 11               2) Brown, Erron 12                
     3) Hall, Fernando 12               4) Murphy, Raytawunn 12           
  2 Su-Mo TC  'A'                                                1:04.10    8   
     1) Brownt, Taquanist 11            2) Cox, Daniel 12                 
     3) Pope, Cameron 11                4) Taylor, Cameron 11             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City TC  'A'                                           4:42.94   10   
     1) Benner, Mason 12                2) Harrell, Kyle 12               
     3) Humphrey, Marion 11             4) Singleton, Will 12             
  2 Ag Gaston Boys Girls Club  'A'                    5:30.00    5:22.21    8   
     1) Collier, Cedric 11              2) Murphy, Raytawunn 12           
     3) Patterson, Markel 12            4) Roseman, Jalon 12              
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DAvis, Austin             11 Hoover Track                      1.30m    4-03.25  10   
  2 Isom, Brock               11 Speed City T                      1.05m    3-05.25   8   
  3 Edwards, Logan            12 Hoover Track                      1.10m    3-07.25   6   
  4 Benner, Mason             12 Speed City T                      1.05m    3-05.25   5   
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Marion          11 Speed City T                      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00  10   
  2 Holmes, Samuel            11 Magic City R           4.57m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75   8   
  3 Mays, Xavier              12 Club Elite O                      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50   6   
  4 Bell, Jase                12 Alabama Track Cl       3.81m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25   5   
  5 Stephens, Carlos          12 Club Elite O                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75   4   
  6 Edwards, Logan            12 Hoover Track                      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75   3   
  7 Fields, Jmiyah            12 Club Elite O                      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50   2   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan             12 Speed City T                      7.73m   25-04.50  10   
  2 Clark, Will               12 Speed City T                      6.95m   22-09.75   8   
  3 Murray, Jansen            12 Alabama Heat                      6.27m   20-07.00   6   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan             12 Speed City T                     20.30m      66-07  10   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Will               12 Speed City T                     29.60m      97-01  10   
  2 Isom, Brock               11 Speed City T                     28.68m      94-01   8   
  3 Hayes, Dylan              11 Speed City T                     22.37m      73-05   6   
  4 Benner, Mason             12 Speed City T                     21.00m      68-11   5   
  5 Jacka, Trey               11 Speed City T                      9.33m      30-07   4   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Daniel               12 Su-Mo TC            10:12.16   11:01.41   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Marlon          14 Speed City T                      12.21  -1.7  1  10   
  2 Mitchell, Colby           14 Su-Mo TC               12.11      12.32  -2.1  3   8   
  3 Jones, Corey              14 Magic City R           12.00      12.42  -2.1  3   6   
  4 Lavender, Tyquan          14 Su-Mo TC               12.02      12.72  -2.1  3   5   
  5 Maddox, Ian               14 Speed City T           12.69      12.76  -2.1  3   4   
  6 Ceneus, Randall           14 Blues City R                      13.11  -1.7  2   3   
  7 Williams, Deondre         14 Su-Mo TC                          13.26  -1.7  1   2   
  8 Johnson, Danny            14 Huntsville M                      13.40  -1.7  1   1   
  9 Johnson, Devin            14 Huntsville M                      13.73  -1.7  2 
 10 Farish, T. J.             14 Hoover Track                      13.79  -1.7  1 
 11 Johnson, Desmond          13 Huntsville M                      14.10  -1.7  2 
 12 Williams, Taron           13 Club Elite O                      14.85  -1.7  2 
 13 McDonald, Jamar              Huntsville M                      13.68  -1.7  1 
 14 Lincoln, Monad            13 Huntsville M                      15.21  -1.7  1 
 15 Wyatt, Jarvis             13 Magic City R           15.05      15.64  -2.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ceneus, Randall           14 Blues City R                      26.64  -1.1  10   
  2 Wyatt, Jarvis             13 Magic City R           34.00      31.46  -1.1   8   
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ceneus, Randall           14 Blues City R                     J55.83   1  10   
  2 Tilley, Derico            13 Club Elite O                     J56.58   1   8   
  3 Davis, Henry              14 Blues City R           57.00     J58.42   2   6   
  4 Lavender, Tyquan          14 Su-Mo TC               58.22     J58.78   2   5   
  5 Whitfield, Laderrius      13 Speed City T                     J59.68   1   4   
  6 Westmorland, Taylor       13 Prichard TC                     1:00.81   1   3   
  7 Broadnax, Marcus          14 Speed City T                    1:01.03   1   2   
  8 Howard, Jamarqus          14 Su-Mo TC               59.75    1:01.68   2   1   
  9 Jones, Corey              14 Magic City R           58.00    1:05.37   2 
 10 Wyatt, Jarvis             13 Magic City R         1:00.20    1:13.16   2 
 11 Christan, Will            14 Hoover Track                    1:17.95   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Laderrius      13 Speed City T                    2:31.72   10   
  2 Bennett, Ahmad            14 Su-Mo TC             2:10.00    2:31.54    8   
  3 Davis, Henry              14 Blues City R         2:20.00    2:33.67    6   
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gunther, David            14 Alabama Track Cl     5:10.00    5:06.61   10   
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gunther, David            14 Alabama Track Cl    11:45.00   11:00.79   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Darrylvontae    14 Su-Mo TC                          20.94  -0.9  10   
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Davis, Henry              14 Blues City R           29.00      31.38  -1.9  10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed City TC  'A'                                             48.10   10   
     1) Avery, Theo 14                  2) Britton, Justin 14             
     3) Humphrey, Marlon 14             4) Maddox, Ian 14                 
  2 Su-Mo TC  'A'                                                  48.63    8   
     1) Bennett, Ahmad 14               2) Howard, Jamarqus 14            
     3) Lavender, Tyquan 14             4) Mitchell, Colby 14             
  3 Su-Mo TC  'B'                                                  54.87    6   
     1) Campbell, Darrylvontae 14       2) Collins, Corey 14              
     3) Wiggins, Jessmon 14             4) Williams, Deondre 14           
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Marlon          14 Speed City T                      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Powell, Shawn             14 Hoover Track                      1.50m    4-11.00   7   
  2 Reeves, Eric              14 Hoover Track                      1.50m    4-11.00   7   
  4 Von Kanel, Ryan           14 Hoover Track                      1.40m    4-07.00   5   
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Marlon          14 Speed City T                      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00  10   
  2 Reeves, Eric              14 Hoover Track                      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25   7   
  2 Tilley, Derico            13 Club Elite O                      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00   7   
  4 Bennett, Ahmad            14 Su-Mo TC                          5.55m   NWI  18-02.50   5   
  5 Ceneus, Randall           14 Blues City R                      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25   4   
  6 Davis, Henry              14 Blues City R           5.18m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50   3   
  7 Maddox, Ian               14 Speed City T                      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25   2   
  8 Westmorland, Taylor       13 Prichard TC                       4.94m   NWI  16-02.50   1   
  9 Avery, Theo               14 Speed City T                      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 10 Bogle, Jason              13 Unatached              4.32m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 11 Farish, T. J.             14 Hoover Track                      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 12 Laporte, Eric             13 Hoover Track                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 13 McDonald, Jamar              Huntsville M                      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Powell, Shawn             14 Hoover Track                     10.50m   NWI  34-05.50  10   
  2 Reeves, Eric              14 Hoover Track                     10.43m   NWI  34-02.75   8   
  3 Farish, T. J.             14 Hoover Track                      9.50m   NWI  31-02.00   6   
  4 Williams, Taron           13 Club Elite O                      6.75m   NWI  22-01.75   5   
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Christan, Will            14 Hoover Track                      8.06m   26-05.50  10   
  2 Turner, Jacob             13 Hoover Track                      6.69m   21-11.50   8   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Jacob             13 Hoover Track                     20.20m      66-03  10   
  2 Laporte, Eric             13 Hoover Track                     13.50m      44-03   8   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Payne, Dalton             13 Sprint South                     17.25m      56-07  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bostick, Bradley          16 Club Elite O           11.03      11.49  -1.3  3  10   
  2 Blackwood, Jeb            16 Club Elite O           11.56      11.69  -1.3  3   8   
  3 Daniel, Ashton            16 Alabama Heat           11.30      11.72  -1.3  3   6   
  4 Rice, Cameron             15 Rocket City            11.37      11.90  -1.3  3   4   
  5 Grantland, Hunter         16 Club Elite O           11.56      11.88  -1.3  3   5   
  6 McMillan, Kevron          15 Alabama Heat           11.80      12.10  -1.5  2   1   
  7 Dickey, Nathaniel         16 Speed City T                      12.03  -1.7  1   3   
  8 Mickle, Tomas             15 Magic City R           11.50      12.22  -1.3  3 
  9 Bivins, Sebastian         16 Magic City R           11.05      12.07  -1.3  3   2   
 10 Eatman, Kristopher        15 Alabama Heat           11.80      12.37  -1.5  2 
 11 Brown, Mj                 16 Alabama Heat           11.30      12.30  -1.3  3 
 12 Nichols, Jacob            16 Alabama Heat           11.77      12.32  -1.5  2 
 13 Muruako, Chisom           15 Alabama Heat           12.02      12.59  -1.5  2 
 14 Farish, Brandon           16 Hoover Track                      12.53  -1.7  1 
 15 Jones, Jordan             16 Hoover Track                      12.57  -1.5  2 
 16 Trulock, Matthew          15 Alabama Track Cl                  13.24  -1.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bostick, Bradley          16 Club Elite O           22.31      23.47  -0.6  2  10   
  2 Daniel, Ashton            16 Alabama Heat           23.90      23.63  -0.6  2   8   
  3 Mickle, Tomas             15 Magic City R           24.00      24.49  -0.6  2   6   
  4 Nichols, Jacob            16 Alabama Heat           24.10     J24.54  -0.4  3   5   
  5 McMillan, Kevron          15 Alabama Heat           24.10     J24.67  -0.4  3   4   
  6 Eatman, Kristopher        15 Alabama Heat           24.90     J24.83  -0.4  3   3   
  7 Bivins, Sebastian         16 Magic City R           24.00      25.84  -0.6  2   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beal, Ladarius            15 Su-Mo TC               52.00      52.28   3  10   
  2 Harris, Andrew            16 Speed City T                      52.39   2   8   
  3 Brown, Jarrett            15 Blues City R           53.00      54.30   3   6   
  4 Brown, Mj                 16 Alabama Heat           51.80      53.37   3   5   
  5 Jackson, James            16 Alabama Heat           53.00      54.04   3   3.50
  5 Mickle, Tomas             15 Magic City R           58.00      55.00   2   3.50
  7 McMillan, Kevron          15 Alabama Heat           53.20      55.98   3   2   
  8 Eatman, Kristopher        15 Alabama Heat           55.00      56.08   3   1   
  9 Austin, Wesley            16 Speed City T                      55.42   1 
 10 Blackwood, Jeb            16 Club Elite O           52.55      56.49   3 
 11 Whatley, Thomas           16 Club Elite O           57.18      57.83   2 
 12 Brown, Ladarius           16 Club Elite O           55.84      57.89   2 
 13 Merchant, Thaddeus        15 Club Elite O           58.17    1:00.02   2 
 14 Tigner, Randall           15 Alabama Heat           54.00    1:00.46   3 
 15 Henderson, Jonathon       16 Huntsville M                      59.78   1 
 16 McKenzie, Jamez           15 Club Elite O                    1:02.27   1 
 17 Kendall, Tracy            15 Huntsville M                    1:03.96   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Andrew            16 Speed City T         1:57.00    2:06.08   10   
  2 Prickett, Michaeltaylor   15 Unatached            2:40.00    2:21.26    8   
  3 Henderson, Jonathon       16 Huntsville M                    2:20.04    6   
  4 Simpson, Stephen          16 Alabama Track Cl     2:20.00    2:22.70    5   
  5 Tigner, Randall           15 Alabama Heat         2:06.00    2:25.71    4   
  6 McKenzie, Jamez           15 Club Elite O                    2:25.78    3   
  7 Baffield, Michael         16 Rocket City          2:19.00    2:31.86    2   
  8 Hyche, Justin             16 Su-Mo TC                        2:32.89    1   
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Andrew            16 Speed City T         4:24.00    4:23.85   10   
  2 Prickett, Michaeltaylor   15 Unatached            5:00.00    4:49.97    8   
  3 Simpson, Stephen          16 Alabama Track Cl     5:00.00    5:03.90    6   
  4 Baffield, Michael         16 Rocket City                     5:30.11    5   
  5 Spann, Cody               15 West Alabama                    5:44.08    4   
  6 Hatcher, Mikal            16 Su-Mo TC                        5:39.94    3   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Mikal            16 Su-Mo TC                       12:13.41   10   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bell, Brandon             16 Su-Mo TC                          15.83  -1.8  10   
  2 Tabb, Frederick           16 Su-Mo TC                          17.02  -1.8   8   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tabb, Frederick           16 Su-Mo TC                        1:02.65   10   
  2 Knight, Christian         16 Speed City T                    1:07.23    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alabama Heat  'A'                                              44.98   10   
     1) Daniel, Ashton 16               2) Eatman, Kristopher 15          
     3) Jackson, James 16               4) Muruako, Chisom 15             
  2 Su-Mo TC  'A'                                                  45.23    8   
     1) Beal, Ladarius 15               2) Bell, Brandon 16               
     3) Brown, Quante 15                4) Cotton, Dominic 16             
  3 Club Elite Of Birminghaminter  'A'                  43.98      46.01    6   
     1) Blackwood, Jeb 16               2) Bostick, Bradley 16            
     3) Grantland, Hunter 16            4) Whatley, Thomas 16             
  4 Su-Mo TC  'B'                                                  49.36    5   
     1) Bennett, Willie 16              2) Easley, Dehendrick 16          
     3) Hyche, Justin 16                4) Tabb, Frederick 16             
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan             16 Hoover Track                      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
  2 Dickey, Graham            16 Hoover Track                      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Thrasher, Chris           16 Hoover Track                      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4 Easley, Dehendrick        16 Su-Mo TC                         J1.50m    4-11.00   5   
 -- Bennett, Willie           16 Su-Mo TC                             NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Russell             15 Unatached                         3.35m   10-11.75  10   
  2 Thrasher, Chris           16 Hoover Track                      2.90m    9-06.25   8   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brown, Quante             15 Su-Mo TC               6.65m      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00  10   
  2 Easley, Dehendrick        16 Su-Mo TC                          6.00m   NWI  19-08.25   8   
  3 Hampton, Deshawn          15 Alabama Track Cl       5.49m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75   6   
  4 Jackson, James            16 Alabama Heat           6.40m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75   5   
  5 Jones, Jordan             16 Hoover Track                      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25   4   
  6 Harris, Andrew            16 Speed City T                      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00   3   
  7 Austin, Wesley            16 Speed City T                      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50   2   
  8 Trulock, Matthew          15 Alabama Track Cl       5.33m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25   1   
  9 Bennett, Willie           16 Su-Mo TC                          5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
 10 Dickey, Nathaniel         16 Speed City T                      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 11 Bogle, Josh               15 Unatached              5.38m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 12 Hurleyii, Shawn           15 Speed City T                      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 13 Kendall, Tracy            15 Huntsville M                      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 14 Onwuka, Ebuka             15 Alabama Track Cl                  4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Chris             16 Unatached             13.42m     13.07m   NWI  42-10.75  10   
  2 Farish, Brandon           16 Hoover Track                     12.61m   NWI  41-04.50   8   
  3 Hampton, Deshawn          15 Alabama Track Cl      10.97m     12.06m   NWI  39-07.00   6   
 -- Bogle, Jackson            15 Unatached             12.04m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Adam              16 Unatached             11.58m     11.76m   38-07.00  10   
  2 Bogle, Jackson            15 Unatached             10.97m     11.10m   36-05.00   8   
  3 Maye, Jarette             16 Alabama Heat                     11.03m   36-02.25   6   
  4 Gooden, Trey              15 Speed City T                      9.51m   31-02.50   5   
  5 Cotton, Dominic           16 Su-Mo TC                          8.99m   29-06.00   4   
  6 Kendall, Tracy            15 Huntsville M                      8.05m   26-05.00   3   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Snow, Michael             16 Hoover Track                     34.43m     112-11  10   
  2 Gooden, Trey              15 Speed City T                     31.24m     102-06   8   
  3 Sullivan, Alex            15 Hoover Track                     30.30m      99-05   6   
  4 Maye, Jarette             16 Alabama Heat                     31.98m     104-11   5   
  5 Sparks, Adam              16 Unatached             30.48m     31.59m     103-08   4   
  6 Dickey, Graham            16 Hoover Track                     30.50m     100-01   3   
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Adam              16 Unatached             39.62m     41.10m     134-10  10   
  2 Cotton, Dominic           16 Su-Mo TC                         21.17m      69-05   8   
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Adam              16 Unatached             56.39m    J41.93m     137-07  10   
  2 Brown, Quante             15 Su-Mo TC              52.68m    J39.77m     130-06   8   
  3 Bogle, Jackson            15 Unatached             40.84m    J39.64m     130-01   6   
  4 Cotton, Dominic           16 Su-Mo TC                        J32.02m     105-01   5   
  5 Sullivan, Alex            15 Hoover Track                    J30.77m     100-11   4   
  6 Thrasher, Chris           16 Hoover Track                     27.18m      89-02   3   
  7 Prickett, Michaeltaylor   15 Unatached             30.48m     22.47m      73-09   2   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aust, Thomas              12 Speed City T                    5:09.61   10   
  2 Russell, Jacob            12 Huntsville M                    5:20.43    8   
  3 Kirk, William             12 Unatached                       5:37.54    6   
  4 Bell, Jase                12 Alabama Track Cl     5:30.00    5:42.59    5   
  5 Covington, Cameron        12 Alabama Heat         6:15.00    5:46.88    4   
  6 Hayes, Dylan              11 Speed City T                    5:59.10    3   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ernest, Aaron             17 Speed City T           10.40      11.05  -2.9  4  10   
  2 Harris, Tyrone            17 Alabama Track Cl                  11.18  -1.7  1   8   
  3 Freeman, Siddell          17 Club Elite O           10.60      11.30  -2.9  4   6   
  4 Patton, Rodrequise        17 Club Elite O           11.09      11.49  -2.9  4   5   
  5 Blue, Dominique           18 Alabama Track Cl                  11.41  -1.7  1   4   
  6 Speight, Aaron            18 Club Elite O           10.71      11.43  -2.9  4   2.50
  6 Gaddy, Xavier             17 Alabama Track Cl       10.74      11.55  -2.9  4   2.50
  8 Vardaman, Nathan          17 Unatached              11.37      11.57  -1.7  3   1   
  9 Hines, Jared              17 Speed City T           11.10      11.59  -1.7  3  11.582
 10 Kelly, Emory              18 Rocket City            10.97      11.54  -2.9  4 
 10 Henry, Jaylen             17 Prichard TC            11.43      11.66  -1.7  3 
 12 Cribbs, Nigel             17 Club Elite O           10.98      11.69  -2.9  4 
 13 Hundley, Q                18 Rocket City            11.10      11.59  -1.7  3  11.586
 14 Marshall, Jj              19 Alabama Track Cl                  11.53  -1.7  1 
 14 McGrue, Micheal           18 Club Elite O           11.13      11.64  -1.7  3 
 16 Traylor, Fabian           18 Alabama Heat           10.90      11.76  -2.9  4 
 17 Williams, Ronald          18 Alabama Track Cl                  11.81  -1.2  2 
 18 Gaines, Brock             18 Alabama Heat           11.20      11.94  -1.7  3 
 19 Agee, Tyler               18 Alabama Heat           11.30      11.96  -1.7  3 
 20 Brown, Devante            18 Club Elite O           11.49      12.01  -1.2  2 
 21 Westmorlandjr, Terry      17 Prichard TC                       12.29  -1.7  1 
 22 Dexter, Laron             18 Club Elite O           11.35      12.25  -1.7  3 
 23 Clark, Jonathan           18 Alabama Heat                      12.37  -1.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ardis, Jamel              18 Alabama Heat           22.60     J23.26  -0.6  4  10   
  2 Henry, Jaylen             17 Prichard TC            23.78     J23.33  -0.6  4   8   
  3 Wilcox, Erick             17 Alabama Heat           23.60     J23.40  -0.6  4   6   
  4 McCullers, Kelly          17 Speed City T                     J23.59  -0.6  4   5   
  5 Traylor, Fabian           18 Alabama Heat           22.50      25.77  -0.6  4   4   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Russell            18 Su-Mo TC                          50.82   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Robb             18 Alabama Heat                      50.98   1   8   
  3 Traylor, Fabian           18 Alabama Heat           50.80      51.02   3   6   
  4 Arnold, Louis             17 Speed City T                      51.71   1   5   
  5 Session, Damon            17 Su-Mo TC                          51.85   1   4   
  6 Lee, Trey                 18 Club Elite O           49.88      52.39   3   3   
  7 McCullers, Kelly          17 Speed City T                      53.13   2   2   
  8 Rory, Kameron             18 Club Elite O           50.13      53.36   3   1   
  9 Ayers, Johnathan          18 Rocket City            53.20      54.51   2 
 10 Sykes, Keyante            18 Club Elite O           52.84      54.97   3 
 11 Wilson, Timothy           18 Ag Gaston Bo                      56.30   1 
 12 Gaines, Brock             18 Alabama Heat           51.00      56.73   3 
 13 Vines, Jacob              17 Su-Mo TC                          59.78   2 
 14 Myles, Victor             17 Prichard TC            59.34    1:00.80   2 
 15 Smith, Corey              18 Sprint South           55.00    1:00.86   2 
 -- Oneal, Marqueze           18 Club Elite O           48.78        DNF   3 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Matt            18 Alabama Track Cl     2:05.00    2:07.37   10   
  2 Lepik, Bradford           18 Speed City T         2:03.00    2:08.94    8   
  3 Hawkins, Hunter           17 Speed City T                    2:14.69    6   
  4 Miller, Taylor            17 Su-Mo TC                        2:40.96    5   
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Brandon         18 Su-Mo TC                        4:37.82   10   
  2 Lepik, Bradford           18 Speed City T         4:35.00    4:42.17    8   
  3 Hawkins, Hunter           17 Speed City T         4:35.00    4:47.89    6   
  4 Miller, Taylor            17 Su-Mo TC                        5:44.08    5   
  5 Truett, Patrick           17 Su-Mo TC                        5:52.25    4   
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Brandon         18 Su-Mo TC                       15:15.24   10   
  2 Truett, Patrick           17 Su-Mo TC                       16:34.50    8   
  3 Miller, Taylor            17 Su-Mo TC                       17:12.57    6   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Walls, Dominic            17 West Alabama           14.22      14.91  -1.6  2  10   
  2 Reed, Kalan               17 Blues City R                      15.29  -1.6  2   8   
  3 Parksiii, Walter          17 Alabama Track Cl                  15.57  -1.6  1   6   
  4 Agee, Tyler               18 Alabama Heat           14.20      14.89  -1.6  2   5   
  5 Wells, Courtland          17 Unatached              15.30      16.01  -1.6  2   4   
  6 Coleman, Demetris         17 Speed City T                      18.09  -1.6  1   3   
  7 Murphy, Patrick           18 Hoover Track                      17.71  -1.6  1   2   
  8 Perry, Jarmarcus          18 Su-Mo TC                          18.06  -1.6  1   1   
 -- Hampton, Cory             18 Sprint South           17.30        DNF  -1.6  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parksiii, Walter          17 Alabama Track Cl     1:00.00      57.82   10   
  2 Colvin, Victor            18 Su-Mo TC                          57.72    8   
  3 Johnson, Robb             18 Alabama Heat                      58.69    6   
  4 Wells, Courtland          17 Unatached                       1:01.43    5   
  5 Coleman, Demetris         17 Speed City T                    1:04.14    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alabama Track Club  'A'                                        42.38   10   
  2 Speed City TC  'A'                                             42.91    8   
     1) Coleman, Demetris 17            2) Davis, Pierre 17               
     3) Ernest, Aaron 17                4) Hines, Jared 17                
  3 Club Elite Of Birminghaminter  'B'                  41.21      43.20    6   
     1) Cribbs, Nigel 17                2) Lee, Trey 18                   
     3) Lewis, Tavarius 18              4) Oneal, Marqueze 18             
  4 Su-Mo TC  'A'                                                  44.75    5   
     1) Cochrane, Brandon 18            2) Colvin, Victor 18              
     3) Cooks, Aaron 17                 4) Dent, Daniel 17                
  5 Club Elite Of Birminghaminter  'C'                  42.58      44.80    4   
     1) Brown, Devante 18               2) Dexter, Laron 18               
     3) Outlin, Anthony 18              4) Patton, Rodrequise 17          
  6 Alabama Heat  'A'                                   42.40      44.84    3   
     1) Agee, Tyler 18                  2) Clark, Jonathan 18             
     3) Gaines, Brock 18                4) Ardis, Jamel 18                
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wells, Courtland          17 Unatached              1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75  10   
  2 Thomas, Ladarus           17 Su-Mo TC                         J1.95m    6-04.75   8   
  3 Williams, Ronald          18 Alabama Track Cl       1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75   6   
  4 Perry, Jarmarcus          18 Su-Mo TC               1.98m      1.70m    5-07.00   5   
  5 Laporte, Rhett            18 Hoover Track                      1.65m    5-05.00   4   
  7 Williams, Jacob           18 Hoover Track                     J1.55m    5-01.00   3   
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ballard, Hank             18 Hoover Track                      4.25m   13-11.25  10   
  2 McMann, tAYLOR               Hoover Track                      4.10m   13-05.25   8   
  3 Hussein, Ebraheim         17 Unatached              3.66m      3.50m   11-05.75   6   
  4 Murphy, Patrick           18 Hoover Track                      3.35m   10-11.75   5   
  5 Perry, Jarmarcus          18 Su-Mo TC               3.12m      2.90m    9-06.25   4   
  6 Hampton, Cory             18 Sprint South           2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25   3   
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ernest, Aaron             17 Speed City T           6.40m      7.22m   NWI  23-08.25  10   
  2 Dent, Daniel              17 Su-Mo TC               7.26m      6.93m   NWI  22-09.00   8   
  3 Vardaman, Nathan          17 Unatached              7.05m      6.56m   NWI  21-06.25   6   
  4 Blue, Dominique           18 Alabama Track Cl       6.91m      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25   5   
  5 Brockington, Jamar        17 Magic City R           6.10m      6.42m   NWI  21-00.75   4   
  6 Henry, Jaylen             17 Prichard TC            6.15m      6.41m   NWI  21-00.50   3   
  7 Charley, Myles            17 Hoover Track                      6.36m   NWI  20-10.50   2   
  8 Reed, Kalan               17 Blues City R                      6.26m   NWI  20-06.50   1   
  9 Dexter, Laron             18 Club Elite O           6.65m      6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
 10 Arnold, Louis             17 Speed City T                      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
 11 Coleman, Demetris         17 Speed City T                      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
 12 Williams, Ronald          18 Alabama Track Cl       6.25m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
 13 Williams, Jacob           18 Hoover Track                      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
 14 Hawkins, Hunter           17 Speed City T                      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
 15 Murphy, Patrick           18 Hoover Track                      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 -- Jinks, Forrest            17 Speed City T                       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Charley, Myles            17 Hoover Track                     14.09m   NWI  46-02.75  10   
  2 Blue, Dominique           18 Alabama Track Cl      14.20m     13.65m   NWI  44-09.50   8   
  3 Lewis, Tavarius           18 Club Elite O          13.97m     13.01m   NWI  42-08.25   6   
  4 Dexter, Laron             18 Club Elite O          14.02m     11.91m   NWI  39-01.00   5   
  5 Williams, Ronald          18 Alabama Track Cl      12.80m     11.87m   NWI  38-11.50   4   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Casey            18 Hoover Track                     12.55m   41-02.25  10   
  2 Smith, Corey              18 Sprint South          10.36m     10.88m   35-08.50   8   
  3 King, Judge                  Hoover Track                     11.71m   38-05.00   6   
  4 Pearson, Johnathan        18 Sprint South          10.67m     10.16m   33-04.00   5   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Casey            18 Hoover Track                     37.80m     124-00  10   
  2 King, Judge                  Hoover Track                     35.35m     116-00   8   
  3 White, Adam               18 West Alabama          33.53m     32.23m     105-09   6   
  4 Laporte, Rhett            18 Hoover Track                     27.72m      90-11   5   
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Casey            18 Hoover Track                     37.72m     123-09  10   
  2 King, Judge                  Hoover Track                     35.70m     117-01   8   
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Johnathan        18 Sprint South          41.15m     43.38m     142-04  10   
  2 Hampton, Cory             18 Sprint South          42.67m     39.01m     128-00   8   
  3 Laporte, Rhett            18 Hoover Track                     36.26m     118-11   6   
  4 Williams, Jacob           18 Hoover Track                     35.08m     115-01   5   
  5 Smith, Corey              18 Sprint South          33.53m     32.92m     108-00   4   
  6 Truett, Patrick           17 Su-Mo TC                         29.15m      95-08   3   
  7 Murphy, Patrick           18 Hoover Track                     28.53m      93-07   2   
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pitman, James             43 Unatached                          6.56   NWI  10   
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Landon             46 Unatached                          6.21   NWI  10   
  2 Holmes, Larry             49 Unatached                          6.42   NWI   8   
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Martin, Spencer           59 Atlanta Track Cl                   6.91   NWI  10   
 
50 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bertram, Golden           68 Unatached                          6.98   NWI  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Gary            36 Unatached                         12.79   0.3  2  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Peete, Tecumseh           40 Unatached                         11.74  -1.7  3  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Shute, Marcus             48 Unatached                         12.16  -1.7  3  10   
  2 Jones, Landon             46 Unatached                         12.51  -0.5  1   8   
  3 Covingtom, Corey          48 Unatached                         13.46   0.3  2   6   
  4 Holmes, Larry             49 Unatached                         13.22  -0.5  1   5   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Spencer           59 Atlanta Track Cl                  13.79   0.3  2  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bertram, Golden           68 Unatached                         14.47  -0.5  10   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Peete, Tecumseh           40 Unatached                         23.96  -0.7  10   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shute, Marcus             48 Unatached                         24.74  -0.7  10   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Stewart, James            55 Unatached                         29.86  -0.7  10   
  2 Gildea, Ray               57 Unatached                         38.66  -0.7   8   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tony              64 Unatached                         29.48  -0.7  10   
  2 Binion, Ozzie             63 Atlanta Track Cl                  30.44  -0.7   8   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bertram, Golden           68 Unatached                         31.15  -0.7  10   
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shute, Marcus             48 Unatached                         54.86   10   
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, James            55 Unatached                       1:05.36   10   
  2 Gildea, Ray               57 Unatached                       1:31.94    8   
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tony              64 Unatached                       1:05.55   10   
 
800 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, LaDarius           28 Unatached                       2:26.04   10   
 
800 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Drew                45 Unatached                       2:32.81   10   
 
800 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dodson, Norman            56 Unatached                       2:43.21   10   
  2 Gildea, Ray               57 Unatached                       3:44.91    8   
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Drew                45 Unatached                       5:21.01   10   
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dodson, Norman            56 Unatached                       5:50.17   10   
  2 Gildea, Ray               57 Unatached                       8:04.19    8   
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 THompson, Charles         65 Birmingham T                    6:50.09   10   
 
3000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gildea, Ray               57 Unatached                      17:30.02   10   
 
5000 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Drew                45 Unatached                      20:13.29   10   
  2 Putman, Kile              49 Unatached                      22:38.51    8   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Dexter           50 Unatached                         16.06  -1.8  10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Binion, Ozzie             63 Atlanta Track Cl                  17.93  -1.8  10   
 
300 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Binion, Ozzie             63 Atlanta Track Cl                  52.66   10   
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Reggie              46 Unatached                         1.65m    5-05.00  10   
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hanning, David            51 Unatached                         1.35m    4-05.00  10   
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Michael           60 Unatached                         1.35m    4-05.00  10   
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Johnston           66 Unatached                         1.30m    4-03.25  10   
  2 Schaub, William           66 Unatached                         1.15m    3-09.25   8   
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vodopya, Lou              74 Unatached                         1.05m    3-05.25  10   
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larry, Wells              52 Unatached                         2.75m    9-00.25  10   
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Farmer, Lyndell           59 Unatached                         3.65m   11-11.75  10   
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Johnston           66 Unatached                         2.30m    7-06.50  10   
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Reggie              46 Unatached                         5.54m   NWI  18-02.25  10   
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hanning, David            51 Unatached                         3.92m   NWI  12-10.50  10   
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Amuwo, Jamiyu             62 Unatached                         4.04m   NWI  13-03.25  10   
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Schaub, William           66 Unatached                         3.68m   NWI  12-01.00  10   
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Amuwo, Jamiyu             62 Unatached                         8.59m   NWI  28-02.25  10   
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Schaub, William           66 Unatached                         7.51m   NWI  24-07.75  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Chambul, Luby             51 Unatached                            ND            
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Love, Harry               55 Unatached                        11.76m   38-07.00  10   
  2 Broadus, Frank            55 Unatached                        10.30m   33-09.50   8   
  3 Bell, WALT                56 Unatached                         5.75m   18-10.50   6   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Accardi, Jim              61 Unatached                        11.63m   38-02.00  10   
  2 McFarland, Carl           61 Unatached                        10.88m   35-08.50   8   
  3 Lowe, Harry               63 Unatached                        10.55m   34-07.50   6   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schaub, William           66 Unatached                         9.76m   32-00.25  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vodopya, Lou              74 Unatached                         8.55m   28-00.75  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seifert, Gordon           82 Unatached                         9.24m   30-03.75  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hanning, David            51 Unatached                        31.61m     103-08  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Love, Harry               55 Unatached                        36.62m     120-02  10   
  2 Broadus, Frank            55 Unatached                        32.35m     106-02   8   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Accardi, Jim              61 Unatached                        37.16m     121-11  10   
  2 Lowe, Harry               63 Unatached                        33.40m     109-07   8   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schaub, William           66 Unatached                        29.41m      96-06  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vodopya, Lou              74 Unatached                        23.40m      76-09  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Seifert, Gordon           82 Unatached                        19.67m      64-06  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Courtney         32 Unatached                        27.67m      90-09  10   
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Broadus, Frank            55 Unatached                        42.85m     140-07  10   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Reggie              46 Unatached                        47.81m     156-10  10   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fuqua, Jim                56 Unatached                        53.91m     176-10  10   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schaub, William           66 Unatached                        28.57m      93-09  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Ardell           20 Unatached                         11.40   NWI  10   
  2 Pace, Thomas              24 Unatached                         11.72   NWI   8   
  3 Green, Troyderringer      23 Unatached                         11.97   NWI   6   
  4 Gunn, Sidney              25 Unatached                         12.58   NWI   5   
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Ardell           20 Unatached                         23.64   NWI  10   
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Ardell           20 Unatached                         52.90   10   
  2 Smith, LaDarius           28 Unatached                         52.97    8   
  3 Green, Troyderringer      23 Unatached                         57.62    6   
 
800 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gunn, Sidney              25 Unatached                       2:29.22   10   
 
1500 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vessichelli, Ryan         25 Unatached                       5:06.40   10   
  2 Gunn, Sidney              25 Unatached                       5:15.60    8   
 
5000 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zehnder, Justin           30 Unatached                      19:44.52   10   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Open Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pace, Thomas              24 Unatached                         19.58   NWI  10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unatached  'B'                                                 44.32   10   
  2 Unatached  'A'                                                 45.51    8   
     1) Wheeler, Ardell 20              2)                                
 
High Jump Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Tyler           20 Unatached                         2.10m    6-10.75  10   
  2 Bogle, Jared              19 Unatached                         1.55m    5-01.00   8   
 
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brad               28 Unatached                         4.85m   15-11.00  10   
  2 Passen, Brad              22 Unatached                         4.55m   14-11.00   8   
  3 Simmons, Kovey            20 Unatached                         4.40m   14-05.25   6   
  4 Dorhauer, Kevin           20 Unatached                         3.95m   12-11.50   5   
 
Long Jump Open Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bogle, Jared              19 Unatached                         6.15m   NWI  20-02.25  10   
  2 Pace, Thomas              24 Unatached                         5.38m   NWI  17-08.00   8   
 
Shot Put Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pace, Thomas              24 Unatached                        12.32m   40-05.00  10   
 
Javelin Throw Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bogle, Jared              19 Unatached                        48.51m     159-02  10   
  2 Fulford, Germelle         20 Unatached                        42.97m     141-00   8   
  3 Pace, Thomas              24 Unatached                        22.81m      74-10   6